z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:36 00:15:37
2 4 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:15:47 00:15:48
3 1480 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:15:48 00:15:49
4 1627 SZYMONIK FILIP Stalowa Wola ENDLESS PAIN 1994 M20 00:15:51 00:15:52
5 5 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40 00:16:02 00:16:03
6 1556 OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
7 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:23
8 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warka KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:23 00:16:25
9 1452 KOLODZIEJ MATEUSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1991 M30 00:16:26 00:16:27
10 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:29 00:16:31
11 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
12 1439 WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
13 1587 STIPPA ADAM Wrocław PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1981 M40 00:16:42 00:16:43
14 1267 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
15 1574 ZARZYCKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 M30 00:16:52 00:16:53
16 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:58 00:17:00
17 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:09 00:17:11
18 1611
1729*
KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1978 M40 00:17:09 00:17:11
19 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
20 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:26
21 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
22 1623 PTAK SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
23 367 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL / KS STASZEWSCY / SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1972 M40 00:17:39 00:17:41
24 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
25 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
26 1003 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:17:40 00:17:46
27 325 PATECKI MARCIN Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
28 1609 MISZTELA JAKUB SŁUPNO G8 BIELANY 2005 M16 00:17:45 00:17:48
29 1622 SUCHAN JAKUB SCIEJOWICE UKS G8 BIELANY 2006 M0 00:17:46 00:17:48
30 1449 ŁOZOWSKI OLAF Grodzisk Mazowiecki #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1989 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
31 373 GRUSZKA JAKUB Radom 2005 M16 00:17:48 00:17:50
32 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
33 1425 ROWIŃSKI KAMIL Jaktorów PASSION FIRST 1989 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
34 1374 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ Warszawa OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:57 00:17:58
35 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:17:58 00:18:00
36 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:01 00:18:03
37 1642 PRZYBYŁKOWICZ JAN Warszawa UKS G8 BIELANY 2002 M16 00:18:03 00:18:10
38 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:18:08 00:18:11
39 12 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:18:09 00:18:11
40 1632 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
41 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
42 1215 SERWIŃSKI RADEK Warszawa NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
43 1065 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1999 K20 00:18:12 00:18:14
44 1641
1526*
SUDAK ZUZANNA Milanówek UKS G8 BIELANY 2001 K20 00:18:16 00:18:18
45 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
46 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
47 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
48 95 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
49 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:30
50 1356 MARCINISZYN GRZEGORZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
51 1597 JENDRYCH REMIGIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:18:19 00:18:33
52 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 00:18:26 00:18:31
53 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:38 00:18:46
54 245 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
55 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
56 1293 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:47 00:18:52
57 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
58 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
59 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:51 00:21:09
60 301 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
61 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
62 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
63 1585 BURDACH DARIUSZ Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:18:58 00:19:02
64 1590 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:00
65 1068 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
66 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
67 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
68 327 PLUTA DANIEL Piastów AMERIGAS POLSKA 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
69 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
70 1564 POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA KAMILA Chotomów UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK 1990 K30 00:19:05 00:19:06
71 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:19:05 00:19:08
72 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
73 1547 SZABŁOWSKI KAMIL Gdańsk NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
74 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
75 1309 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
76 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:16 00:19:21
77 1281 BISOWSKI MARIUSZ KOBYŁKA A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
78 1549 MIAZEK PATRYCJA Warszawa 2000 K20 00:19:20 00:19:24
79 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
80 1584 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1975 M40 00:19:21 00:19:25
81 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:19:25 00:19:27
82 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
83 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:29 00:19:31
84 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
85 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:41
86 1295 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa 1989 M30 00:19:38 00:20:27
87 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
88 1616 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów KOCI PAZUR 1980 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
89 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
90 1570 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Szreńsk NASTEPNY KROK TEAM 1998 M20 00:19:48 00:19:54
91 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
92 1612 CZARNECKI IGOR Zielonka UKS G8 BIELANY 2005 M16 00:19:50 00:19:58
93 1190 MURAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
94 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
95 1489 BIBIK ANDRII Pruszków 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
96 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:11
97 1530 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:10 00:20:12
98 1607
1492*
OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY WARSZAWA TRI MASTERS 1991 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
99 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:20:13 00:20:15
100 1124 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1978 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
101 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:20:13 00:20:18
102 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:20:15 00:20:22
103 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
104 1603 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
105 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:21 00:20:23
106 1548 DESKA LESZEK Nowa Iwiczna LESZEK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:23 00:20:30
107 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:25 00:20:33
108 1578 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Warszawa KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:26 00:20:27
109 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:20:30 00:20:34
110 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
111 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
112 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
113 1629
1341*
POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:20:36 00:20:40
114 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:37 00:20:42
115 3 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:20:37 00:20:41
116 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:41 00:20:54
117 253 ZIĘBA MARIUSZ Bobowa BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
118 1387 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA MARTA Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1994 K20 00:20:42 00:20:44
119 1406 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:52 00:24:42
120 1555 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GOMOKOTÓW 1985 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
121 1593 PUCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:09
122 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
123 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
124 1613 TYNDZIUK ELEONORA WARSZAWA UKS G8 BIELANY 2002 K16 00:21:04 00:21:13
125 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
126 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:09 00:21:11
127 1196 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:12 00:21:20
128 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:15 00:21:25
129 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:21:22
130 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:21:19 00:21:31
131 1581 KRUKOWSKI ARTUR Wołomin 1978 M40 00:21:21 00:21:27
132 1331 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki WATAHA 1957 M60 00:21:22 00:21:29
133 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1977 K40 00:21:22 00:21:31
134 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
135 1589 KACPRZYK ALEX Warszawa RP RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:29
136 1625 TORZEWSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:21:28 00:21:30
137 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:21:35 00:22:23
138 394 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / OBIEGUWKA 1983 K30 00:21:36 00:21:45
139 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:21:36 00:22:25
140 62 PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
141 1559 KĘPISTY NORBERT Andrzejewo 2003 M16 00:21:40 00:21:47
142 1571 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
143 284 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:22:32
144 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:21:43 00:21:53
145 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:21:46 00:22:34
146 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:21:56
147 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
148 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:57
149 1026 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:21:58 00:22:08
150 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:21:58 00:22:04
151 1550 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL Ostrów Mazowiecka GKS ANDRZEJEWO 1996 M20 00:22:00 00:22:08
152 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:05
153 299 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
154 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:22:04 00:22:08
155 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:22:07 00:22:55
156 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:08 00:22:14
157 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:58
158 1577 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M40 00:22:10 00:22:56
159 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:23:00
160 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:22:13 00:22:27
161 32 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:27
162 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:23:09
163 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:28
164 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:20 00:22:22
165 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:25 00:22:27
166 1638
1422*
ZIMNY MARCEL Michałowice NEON TEAM 2003 M16 00:22:26 00:22:37
167 1227 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 K40 00:22:27 00:22:41
168 63 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa TRENER FOREST / KS STASZEWSCY 1970 M50 00:22:28 00:23:18
169 1619 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:28 00:23:17
170 291 RADZIMOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
171 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:23:25
172 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:36 00:23:24
173 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:23:28
174 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:22:36 00:22:45
175 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:23:26
176 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:41 00:22:54
177 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:22:41 00:23:36
178 418 SZULC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1969 M50 00:22:42 00:23:34
179 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:22:43 00:22:49
180 405 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:45 00:22:54
181 1108 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K20 00:22:46 00:23:36
182 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:22:46 00:23:36
183 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:48 00:22:58
184 1176 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:22:52
185 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
186 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:22:51 00:23:37
187 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:23:40
188 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
189 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:22:55 00:23:44
190 261 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M30 00:22:56 00:23:44
191 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:59 00:23:01
192 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:04 00:23:50
193 1364 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:06 00:23:54
194 1621 ZARZYCKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:00
195 101 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:23:09 00:23:58
196 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:15 00:24:03
197 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:27:11
198 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:17 00:23:30
199 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:26
200 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:42
201 1467 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:21 00:23:31
202 1203 JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:24:15
203 1546 LEBIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:45
204 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:26 00:24:13
205 312 OLBRYŚ JACEK Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:27 00:24:16
206 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
207 199 PIĄTEK BOŻENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:23:27 00:23:38
208 1246 LASOŃ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:23:30 00:24:26
209 1651 PIETOSZKA BOGDAN WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:23:30 00:25:48
210 1583 ROMANIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:33 00:23:39
211 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:24:23
212 1572 MAJ MARCIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:25:59
213 429 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:23:48
214 1285 POPŁAWSKA ANNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:23:38 00:23:47
215 1631 WILLER ADAM WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:24:36
216 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:40 00:23:42
217 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:40 00:24:29
218 1633 STĘPNIAK FILIP Warszawa 2000 M20 00:23:41 00:25:58
219 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:24:32
220 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:24:30
221 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:23:57
222 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:23:50 00:24:38
223 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:23:51 00:24:39
224 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:23:59 00:24:52
225 1502 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:23:59 00:24:47
226 1420 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:00 00:24:54
227 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:24:50
228 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:02 00:24:51
229 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:51
230 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:12
231 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:24:53
232 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:06 00:24:57
233 382 MALINOWSKI RADEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:25:00
234 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:14 00:27:59
235 1562 MOŚCICKI-ZANCHI PATRYK Warszawa 2003 M16 00:24:16 00:25:04
236 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:24:16 00:25:06
237 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:18 00:26:36
238 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:26:36
239 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:24:20 00:25:08
240 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:25:09
241 1015 WIECZOREK KAMILA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:24:22 00:25:30
242 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:24:23 00:24:32
243 1541 SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1976 K40 00:24:28 00:26:46
244 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:29 00:25:39
245 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:25:21
246 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:32 00:25:25
247 1040 DIMITROW MARCIN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:28:19
248 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:25:06
249 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:32
250 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:26:54
251 149 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:24:44
252 1476 SKACZKOWSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:24:36 00:26:54
253 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:25:28
254 1342 GZULA BEATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1973 K40 00:24:38 00:25:28
255 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:44 00:25:01
256 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:24:48 00:25:41
257 379 ŁOWICKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:27:12
258 1595 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:24:51 00:25:55
259 1594 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:24:52 00:25:55
260 1443 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:54 00:25:52
261 1288 KĄKOLECKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:24:54 00:25:42
262 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:26:07
263 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:57 00:25:04
264 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:24:58 00:25:45
265 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:27:17
266 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:00 00:27:16
267 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:18
268 380 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 2004 K16 00:25:02 00:25:55
269 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:03 00:26:01
270 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:05 00:25:53
271 257 KRAWCEWICZ TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:25:26
272 1271 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M50 00:25:09 00:27:29
273 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:10 00:27:28
274 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:26:11
275 1647 KWIATKOWSKI BARTOSZ STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:30
276 356 ŚWIĆ BARTEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:07
277 1579 SMYKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:21 00:26:26
278 1644 CHUDZIK DANIEL WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:25:23 00:27:41
279 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:24 00:29:17
280 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:26:32
281 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:25:25 00:26:16
282 1334 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1987 M30 00:25:27 00:29:35
283 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:26:24
284 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:16
285 1635 WAWRZYNIAK ILONA WARSZAWA NORBULLO 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:27:56
286 94 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M30 00:25:35 00:26:23
287 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:28:00
288 119 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:25:37 00:25:39
289 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:39 00:29:26
290 1021 SIENNICKI JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M30 00:25:40 00:26:36
291 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:25:44 00:28:02
292 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:25:44 00:28:05
293 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:46 00:28:03
294 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:25:47 00:28:10
295 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:49 00:26:45
296 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:50 00:26:43
297 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:25:51 00:29:37
298 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:25:54 00:29:45
299 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:25:55 00:26:56
300 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:57 00:29:47
301 1552 KLIM MACIEJ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:29:43
302 1382 SZEPIETOWSKA EDYTA WARSZAWA 1978 K40 00:25:59 00:26:55
303 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:25:59 00:26:47
304 298 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:28:20
305 102 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:02 00:28:22
306 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:06
307 1643 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:26:06 00:26:54
308 1560 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:30:09
309 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:28:29
310 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:10 00:27:05
311 385 WRÓBLEWSKA WIRA Otwock 1979 K40 00:26:11 00:26:18
312 1566 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:11 00:28:33
313 1652 SZCZEPKOWSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:30:05
314 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:14 00:27:02
315 195 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Nowa Wola 1991 M30 00:26:17 00:26:26
316 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:27:05
317 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:27:13
318 1366 BISOWSKA KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1976 K40 00:26:23 00:27:20
319 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:26:24 00:28:47
320 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:26 00:27:23
321 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:30 00:30:15
322 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:26:33 00:27:42
323 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:26:33 00:28:50
324 1444 CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Świdnica 1980 M40 00:26:33 00:30:18
325 59 WĄGRODZKI RAFAŁ Pruszków ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:33
326 1628 SYGUDA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:26:38 00:30:23
327 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:44 00:30:30
328 1637 ŻUK-DRĄŻYK BERENIKA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:26:45 00:29:03
329 64 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:29:05
330 1569 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:48 00:27:37
331 381 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:26:51 00:27:39
332 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:52 00:29:12
333 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:53 00:29:11
334 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:29:14
335 134 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1980 K40 00:26:56 00:29:14
336 1045 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:26:58 00:29:14
337 1413 JAGIELSKI WITOLD Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 M50 00:26:59 00:27:52
338 1264 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:27:01 00:27:54
339 144 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:03 00:27:56
340 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:28:14
341 359 TUPALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:27:07 00:29:25
342 92 OŻIBKO MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:28:12
343 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:27:22 00:29:45
344 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:27:23 00:29:45
345 1497 HABERKA DAWID Wolbrom 2003 M16 00:27:24 00:31:09
346 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:26 00:29:47
347 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:27:27 00:31:12
348 79 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:27:27 00:28:15
349 56 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1974 K40 00:27:29 00:31:14
350 1115 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1973 K40 00:27:31 00:29:57
351 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:28:23
352 1648 POŁOGA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:33 00:28:23
353 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:33 00:29:51
354 1134 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:27:35 00:31:54
355 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:27:35 00:29:52
356 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:27:38 00:31:23
357 1520 ŻÓŁTOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa BEST WAY TO CHANGE / NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K40 00:27:38 00:30:02
358 333 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:31:24
359 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:46 00:28:34
360 388 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN Bieniewice 1975 M40 00:27:48 00:31:33
361 1558 SKROBEK PIOTR Łomianki - 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:31:37
362 1245 PIĘTKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:51 00:30:12
363 1412 BOBEK FILIP Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:51 00:31:36
364 1091 OZDARSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:28:43
365 173 KWIATKOWSKA KATARZYNA Marki 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:31:54
366 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:57 00:29:04
367 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:28:00 00:28:16
368 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:28:03 00:31:51
369 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:15 00:32:01
370 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:32:08
371 132 WIĘCKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:32:03
372 1615 CHYLIŃSKI ALEK WARSZAWA 2001 M20 00:28:23 00:32:18
373 1600 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Milanówek 1980 K40 00:28:31 00:29:22
374 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:28:32 00:29:26
375 169 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1940 M60 00:28:36 00:29:24
376 198 SOKÓLSKA DOROTA WIĄZOWNA 1962 K50 00:28:36 00:32:21
377 1195 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K40 00:28:39 00:32:25
378 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:32:30
379 255 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:28:44 00:33:37
380 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:28:45 00:32:35
381 1328 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:32:34
382 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM /KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:28:49 00:31:07
383 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:28:53 00:32:38
384 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:53 00:32:50
385 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:31:20
386 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:29:02 00:32:47
387 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:04 00:32:55
388 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:29:04 00:32:49
389 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:29:06 00:29:54
390 415 KOKOSZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:06 00:33:00
391 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:29:06 00:33:03
392 1646 KOKOSZA MATEUSZ WARSZAWA UKS G8 BIELANY 2007 M0 00:29:07 00:33:01
393 1456 SOUZA BRUNO Warszawa 1978 M40 00:29:10 00:33:12
394 72 ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF Łomianki SBRT/BIEGUNI 2022 1959 M60 00:29:12 00:32:57
395 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:33:07
396 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:33:06
397 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:22 00:31:40
398 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:29:23 00:31:44
399 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:29:24 00:31:42
400 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:29:24 00:33:08
401 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:30:30
402 1419 JABŁOŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa SUPER EXPRESS RUNNIG TEAM 1970 M50 00:29:29 00:33:19
403 182 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:29 00:33:29
404 1606
1500*
CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:30:36
405 81 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:39 00:30:31
406 1576 ORGANIŚCIAK JULIA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:29:40 00:32:00
407 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:40 00:30:28
408 1434 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:29:41 00:33:26
409 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:42 00:33:34
410 1610 KUNDYS MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:29:43 00:32:10
411 1645 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K50 00:29:46 00:30:34
412 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:29:54 00:34:02
413 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:29:55 00:33:40
414 1130 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:29:57 00:33:49
415 1012 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1993 K20 00:29:59 00:33:46
416 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:30:00 00:33:47
417 129 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:00 00:32:18
418 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:02 00:33:51
419 1626 TORZENSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:30:07 00:33:52
420 1588 ROSIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1976 M40 00:30:08 00:34:02
421 1624 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:30:09 00:32:32
422 57 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K40 00:30:10 00:33:55
423 180 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:30:10 00:33:56
424 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw SANTANDER RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:30:18 00:34:25
425 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:06
426 412 ZDUNKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Strzegowo AMERIGAS 1984 M30 00:30:23 00:32:43
427 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:25 00:32:43
428 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:31 00:34:16
429 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:34:20
430 1289 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:38 00:34:35
431 420 FREEMAN MARK Warszawa 1967 M50 00:30:47 00:34:32
432 1604 BANY IZABELA Sulejówek 1994 K20 00:30:48 00:34:44
433 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:51
434 1565 STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:33:16
435 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:31:02 00:33:20
436 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:06 00:32:07
437 342 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:31:07 00:35:04
438 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:32:11
439 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:31:19 00:31:21
440 16 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:31:20 00:33:39
441 1345 CZERNIAWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1993 K20 00:31:23 00:35:11
442 1617
1395*
KROENKE BARBARA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1951 K60 00:31:24 00:35:11
443 350 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1970 K50 00:31:25 00:33:43
444 1224 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:31:32 00:32:32
445 240 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:41 00:35:26
446 126 NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:46 00:35:37
447 1618 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M50 00:31:51 00:34:13
448 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:52 00:35:37
449 1554 GUSZPIT AGNIESZKA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1973 K40 00:31:55 00:32:43
450 1127 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:31:57 00:34:23
451 137 SZULC JOANNA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:32:07 00:36:05
452 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:32:22 00:36:12
453 1630 GROCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1997 K20 00:32:22 00:36:11
454 1046 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:32:25 00:36:23
455 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:32:26 00:36:09
456 207 CHMIEL AGATA Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:32:27 00:36:18
457 1636 KOMIŃCZYK ZUZANNA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:36:28
458 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:36:37
459 371 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa BRAK 1987 M30 00:32:49 00:36:57
460 1575 NOWACZEK JAGODA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:32:50 00:36:43
461 1608 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:32:51 00:36:36
462 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:04 00:36:49
463 430 ZIEMSKI TOMEK Warszawa CORREDORA 1962 M50 00:33:08 00:36:55
464 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:33:16 00:37:09
465 1276 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:37:16
466 1620 SZYMAŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:33:24 00:37:09
467 121 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M50 00:33:25 00:33:25
468 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:29 00:37:20
469 1582 JAVAHERI-SZPAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:46 00:37:46
470 187 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:33:46 00:37:57
471 1089 JABŁOŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:49 00:37:39
472 1634 WIERZCHOŃ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:34:00 00:34:56
473 1592 ŻAK MAGDALENA warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1998 K20 00:34:01 00:37:52
474 1421 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:34:09 00:37:54
475 1054 KRUSZYNSKI TADEUSZ Jozefow 1956 M60 00:34:16 00:38:01
476 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:34:28 00:38:14
477 1182 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:34:32 00:35:20
478 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:34:35 00:38:32
479 1113 PAJĄK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M40 00:34:53 00:38:52
480 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:59 00:35:09
481 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:35:01 00:39:04
482 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:35:01 00:39:04
483 1112 PAJĄK MARTA Warsaw VEGE RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:35:07 00:38:52
484 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:35:24 00:39:25
485 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:35:26 00:36:14
486 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:35:34 00:39:19
487 1396 SZYBIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1964 K50 00:35:37 00:37:58
488 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:35:55 00:38:18
489 1279 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:09 00:39:57
490 1639 POŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:36:11 00:39:57
491 40 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:30 00:38:51
492 1349 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:37:02 00:37:50
493 315 LEN MARIUSZ Warszawa 1961 M60 00:37:20 00:41:15
494 410 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:38:14 00:42:19
495 1543 FEMIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:38:57 00:42:45
496 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:39:29 00:43:32
497 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:39:32 00:43:34
498 1254 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa MILKEEN 1991 M30 00:39:49 00:43:34
499 1081 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:39:56 00:43:52
500 1614 ABDALLAH AMIRA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:40:15 00:42:37
501 58 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:40:16 00:44:17
502 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:40:51 00:43:09
503 1640 JAREMEK BEATA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:41:15 00:45:02
504 78 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:41:37 00:45:25
505 246 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:44:47 00:45:35
506 1170 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:45:25 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni