z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:18:56 00:18:59
2 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:31
3 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:35 00:21:44
4 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:10
5 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:21:59 00:25:02
6 1176 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:59 00:22:07
7 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:18 00:22:27
8 405 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:30 00:22:46
9 1026 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:22:34 00:22:59
10 1186 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:22:43 00:24:22
11 1313 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:46 00:23:03
12 1308 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K40 00:23:02 00:24:36
13 1285 POPŁAWSKA ANNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:23:11 00:23:36
14 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:23:12 00:24:46
15 1391 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:13
16 1403 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:40 00:25:15
17 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:23:42 00:25:19
18 101 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:23:45 00:25:23
19 38 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:25:28
20 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:25:27
21 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:54 00:25:25
22 1067 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1977 K40 00:23:56 00:27:01
23 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:06 00:25:48
24 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:24:08 00:24:19
25 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:24:14 00:25:47
26 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:27:31
27 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:26:03
28 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:28 00:24:37
29 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:44 00:26:27
30 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:45 00:26:26
31 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1979 K40 00:24:50 00:26:27
32 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:50 00:26:36
33 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:48
34 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:07 00:28:14
35 385 WRÓBLEWSKA WIRA Otwock 1979 K40 00:25:10 00:25:21
36 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:27:04
37 1382 SZEPIETOWSKA EDYTA WARSZAWA 1978 K40 00:25:30 00:27:02
38 134 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1980 K40 00:25:37 00:30:26
39 319 JACKIEWICZ IRENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:30:12
40 1366 BISOWSKA KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:27:26
41 408 SIKORA ZUZANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:46
42 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:25:43 00:27:19
43 1105 RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1977 K40 00:26:05 00:29:28
44 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:17 00:30:52
45 333 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:26:51 00:28:30
46 56 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
47 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:27:15 00:30:33
48 1262 KOPEĆ PATRYCJA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1978 K40 00:27:16 00:30:32
49 1323 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:30:37
50 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:31:53
51 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:30:44
52 1235 MYKIETA-GRABOWSKA MARIOLA ZĄBKI BRAK 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:32:15
53 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:30:59
54 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:27:53 00:32:31
55 336 NAPIÓRKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:53 00:30:58
56 359 TUPALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:28:04 00:31:21
57 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:31:11
58 1289 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:05 00:32:45
59 1195 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K40 00:28:06 00:31:13
60 1129 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:28:13 00:32:52
61 50 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:30:03
62 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:31:33
63 202 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:28:43 00:33:31
64 255 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:33:22
65 1351 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:33:53
66 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:33:36
67 407 SOLECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:32:36
68 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:34:22
69 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:29:35 00:34:12
70 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:40 00:32:59
71 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:43 00:31:29
72 1121 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:31:29
73 1059 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:29:57 00:33:18
74 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:10 00:33:29
75 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:32:00
76 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:01
77 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:34:56
78 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:19 00:34:53
79 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:22 00:35:09
80 1114 PUCHAŁA ANETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:25 00:35:02
81 81 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:35:16
82 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:33:51
83 140 ZIELINSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:35:54
84 57 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K40 00:31:13 00:36:04
85 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:36:18
86 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:36:21
87 1112 PAJĄK MARTA Warsaw VEGE RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:31:49 00:36:41
88 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:31:54 00:36:30
89 1052 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:11 00:35:20
90 1035 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:17 00:37:00
91 1149 PRZETAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:38:03
92 309 TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Jabłonna DECATHLON TEAM 1980 K40 00:33:21 00:37:59
93 240 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:39:24
94 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:34:45 00:39:25
95 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:35:27 00:40:09
96 1336 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:41:11
97 1177 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:37:45 00:42:57
98 164 ŁUBIAN-STOKARSKA MONIKA Sulejówek 1981 K40 00:43:45 00:43:45
99 157 KRASOWICZ LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:43:49 00:43:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni