z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:22 00:17:24
2 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 1101 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:18:35 00:18:39
4 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:18:49 00:18:54
5 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:18:52 00:18:56
6 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:55 00:20:01
7 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:32 00:20:55
8 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:35
9 1367 FETISOVA EKATERINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:36 00:20:47
10 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:20:55 00:21:07
11 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
12 394 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:32 00:21:49
13 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:21:43 00:21:50
14 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:21:53 00:22:12
15 1377 KRUSZEWSKA-SENK AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA BOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1984 K30 00:21:53 00:22:09
16 258 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:24
17 1290 BĄK AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 K30 00:22:30 00:22:50
18 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:50 00:23:15
19 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
20 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:23:30 00:25:05
21 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:38 00:28:14
22 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:43 00:27:08
23 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:23:46 00:27:10
24 1299 PASKO IULIIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:23:47 00:26:57
25 201 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:40
26 216 HAGEN MARTA Ksiazenice DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 K30 00:24:14 00:25:47
27 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:19 00:25:52
28 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:24:21 00:27:27
29 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:26:05
30 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:24:43 00:25:04
31 1179 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:24:50 00:27:58
32 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:45
33 1315 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:11 00:25:17
34 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:13 00:28:19
35 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:25:33 00:27:10
36 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:27:21
37 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
38 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:29:00
39 1394 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA PROVIDENTRUN 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:18
40 1400 PYLIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:02 00:29:09
41 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:06 00:29:10
42 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:26:17 00:27:59
43 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:29:42
44 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:26:56
45 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
46 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:30:14
47 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:27:06 00:32:15
48 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
49 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
50 1231 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa AR WARSAW RUNNING 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
51 64 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:30:21
52 1340 WOSINSKA MAGDA Warszawa #DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:32:18
53 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:32:03
54 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:32:02
55 173 KWIATKOWSKA KATARZYNA Marki 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:32:52
56 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:31:51
57 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:33:01
58 1143 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:29:59
59 126 NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:32
60 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:32:05
61 1089 JABŁOŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:39 00:33:13
62 321 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:33:48
63 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:32:04
64 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:37
65 281 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:29:27 00:32:40
66 275 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:39 00:34:27
67 207 CHMIEL AGATA Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
68 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:34:27
69 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:35:01
70 1145 CHOROŚ SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:35:20
71 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:35:34
72 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
73 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:31:38 00:34:58
74 1182 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:31:47 00:34:57
75 1276 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:36:42
76 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:54 00:38:44
77 142 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki 1990 K30 00:33:58 00:38:36
78 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
79 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:39:13
80 33 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:31 00:39:10
81 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:24 00:40:10
82 46 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:36:20 00:41:11
83 147 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:37:10 00:41:51
84 1379 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1982 K30 00:39:01 00:42:09
85 1252 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54
86 78 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:42:59 00:47:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni