z

Warszawa

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

20.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 528 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M30 00:15:13 00:15:13
2 389 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:15:17 00:15:17
3 548 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:20 00:15:20
4 180 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
5 24 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
6 10 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M40 00:16:33 00:16:34
7 15 DANOWSKI MATEUSZ Białystok UNTS WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
8 481 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
9 136 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
10 446 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice SMSKLIMA 1989 M30 00:17:02 00:17:02
11 79 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
12 76 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
13 375 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF PŁOCK TEAM EAZYMUT 1991 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
14 62 STELMACH DOMINIKA WARSZAWA TERRANOVA POLSKA 1982 K30 00:17:31 00:17:31
15 168 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M40 00:17:36 00:17:38
16 71 KLIMEK BEATA RAWA MAZOWIECKA AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:17:40 00:17:41
17 215 KANIA MICHAŁ JÓZEFÓW ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
18 400 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:43 00:17:47
19 544 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice 2003 M20 00:17:43 00:17:51
20 366 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:17:53 00:17:56
21 444 DŁUGOSZ JACEK KIELCE LKB RUDNIK 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
22 545 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:17:59 00:18:02
23 25 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
24 597 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEK Warszawa ITMBW KRAKÓW 1984 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
25 568 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
26 441 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ WARSZAWA OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:18:13 00:18:16
27 16 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
28 204 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
29 452 WĘGIEŁEK STEFAN Warszawa KU AZS UW 1997 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
30 293 SUCHY ROBERT Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:18:25 00:18:26
31 33 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
32 553 BARAN JAN Warszawa MKS UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1986 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
33 211 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:33
34 477 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
35 43 SAŁACH MICHAŁ Warszawa KU AZS UW 1996 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
36 391 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
37 361 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:18:51 00:18:53
38 454 MIAZEK PATRYCJA Warszawa 2000 K20 00:18:51 00:18:54
39 567 PUDŁO MATEUSZ warszawa BULBULATOR BUL BUL 1992 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
40 448 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
41 380 FELUCH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
42 501 TARAS MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
43 485 SZYP WOJCIECH Warszawa WLS ARCHITEKTURA 1990 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
44 336 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
45 38 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
46 469 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
47 288 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski 1981 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
48 493 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
49 586 ZOSIUK ŁUKASZ Łomianki MKS UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1985 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
50 412 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
51 533 GŁOWACKI PAWEŁ Serock SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1981 M40 00:19:29 00:19:40
52 590 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
53 74 GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
54 175 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M30 00:19:35 00:19:44
55 364 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
56 595 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
57 552 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA ORDONIAKI 1980 M40 00:19:43 00:19:53
58 248 STASIW PRZEMYSŁAW Żyrardów ULTRA TRAIL FANATIC 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:52
59 171 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:47 00:19:54
60 40 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
61 303 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:53 00:20:01
62 424 KAIM IGNACY Warszawa LITT 1989 M30 00:19:59 00:20:10
63 508 TALACHA AGNIESZKA Duchnów DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:00 00:20:06
64 291 UZIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
65 163 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M40 00:20:03 00:20:15
66 218 GRACZYK KAROLINA Kutno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:04 00:20:11
67 81 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:12
68 174 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:13 00:20:21
69 443 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:19
70 207 PIWKO DAMIAN Duczki PIWKO RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
71 144 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów PORUNNI SZYDERCY 1980 M40 00:20:19 00:20:24
72 342 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw SANTANDER RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
73 385 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:20:21 00:20:33
74 146 TKACZYK RADEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
75 422 ŚWIĘTOŃSKI TOMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:37
76 253 MAŁAŚNICKA JULIA Sadowa 2002 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
77 19 BLOCH MACIEJ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1987 M30 00:20:27 00:20:33
78 50 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:31 00:20:35
79 367 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:34
80 486 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Skierniewice WARSAW RUN CLUB 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:37
81 480 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:58
82 396 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
83 451 GRĄDZIK MARCIN Długosiodło 1990 M30 00:20:55 00:21:01
84 64 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
85 13 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1979 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
86 521 KARP ROBERT Łomianki BUDOWLANI GRABNIK 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
87 415 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:20:59 00:21:12
88 3 ORNAT PAWEŁ MARKI 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:31
89 515 MILEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:03 00:21:06
90 255 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
91 593 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW/DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:23
92 157 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
93 382 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
94 538 RYBAK ADAM Ustanów KONDYCJA PIASECZNO 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:21:53
95 348 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Ryki 1993 M20 00:21:30 00:21:52
96 437 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M60 00:21:31 00:21:39
97 92 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI/ŁGB 1977 K40 00:21:33 00:21:39
98 594 FRONCZAK SYLWESTER Pruszków 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:22:38
99 478 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa DEAD ON ARRIVAL 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
100 220 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:39 00:21:46
101 519 CICHOWICZ ŁUKASZ Warszawa WATAHA 1981 M40 00:21:40 00:22:00
102 419 BIEDAK BŁAŻEJ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
103 34 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:22:00
104 161 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:58
105 316 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:11
106 578 JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:13
107 155 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:53 00:22:00
108 543 GIBAS ADAM Sejny 1994 M20 00:21:54 00:22:07
109 104 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
110 39 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:22:00 00:22:08
111 45 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:22:13
112 462 OZDOBA KRYSTIAN Ostrowite TRITON KONIN 2000 M20 00:22:10 00:22:13
113 524 CEGLAREK MAREK Warszawa PWPW 1989 M30 00:22:11 00:22:48
114 442 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
115 574 RĄB ŁUKASZ Wraszawa PRL STUDIO RUNTEAM 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:35
116 99 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M40 00:22:14 00:22:28
117 30 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:22:16 00:22:25
118 6 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:17 00:23:16
119 565 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:21 00:22:37
120 239 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:27 00:22:35
121 166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
122 36 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:30 00:22:48
123 311 KOWALCZYK ADAM WARSZAWA DZIKI ŁOŚ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
124 474 ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECH Warszawa NBRC 1979 M40 00:22:35 00:22:44
125 295 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:22:37 00:22:40
126 413 ILCZUK MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:23:21
127 154 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K40 00:22:39 00:22:46
128 199 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:39 00:22:49
129 83 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:22:44 00:23:43
130 577 KARCZEMNY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa PWPW 1971 M50 00:22:49 00:23:28
131 562 WĘGŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa LITT 1989 M30 00:22:55 00:23:18
132 468 TRZCIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:59 00:23:09
133 44 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:28
134 17 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K40 00:23:09 00:23:23
135 26 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:23:33
136 535 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość ADIDAS RUNERS WARSAW 1954 M60 00:23:16 00:23:23
137 219 GZULA BEATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1973 K40 00:23:18 00:23:29
138 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:23:19 00:23:38
139 224 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:36
140 310 KOWALCZYK MARTA WARSZAWA DZIKI ŁOŚ 1992 K20 00:23:22 00:23:35
141 298 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:23:24 00:23:35
142 483 MARCINIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1994 M20 00:23:25 00:23:37
143 467 LOGIŃSKI WOJCIECH WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:23:42
144 499 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:33 00:24:33
145 379 MACIEJAK ERYK Pruszków WPRUNNING 1981 M40 00:23:35 00:23:47
146 410 DAJNOWICZ ŁUKASZ Warszawa WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:23:56
147 482 RÓŻYCKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:48
148 496 BRAUN WERONIKA Warszawa ECOVADIS 1994 K20 00:23:41 00:23:46
149 456 SARNOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa PRORUNNING PROMOTION 1980 K40 00:23:41 00:23:54
150 560 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH / UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1989 K30 00:23:44 00:23:57
151 256 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:46 00:23:58
152 95 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:48 00:24:16
153 300 KRUPA KAMIL WARSZAWA 2003 K20 00:23:50 00:24:07
154 572 PIETRUSZKA DAWID Warszawa PRL STUDIO RUNTEAM 1996 M20 00:23:52 00:24:16
155 569 KOWALSKA WERONIKA Marki 1998 K20 00:23:54 00:23:58
156 214 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:14
157 263 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:24:18
158 399 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M50 00:23:58 00:24:19
159 254 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:23:59 00:24:24
160 505 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:15
161 512 POKHVALENYI VIKTOR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:24:39
162 264 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M30 00:24:08 00:24:22
163 500 DZIARNOWSKI WŁODEK Płock BIEGAMPŁOCK TEAM 1960 M60 00:24:09 00:24:26
164 429 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:24:09 00:25:02
165 549 KILIAN DANIEL Mysiadło PWPW S.A. 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:24:46
166 103 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:24:13 00:24:53
167 290 SLAWICKI GREG Warszawa 1980 M40 00:24:13 00:24:29
168 257 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:42
169 580 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M30 00:24:16 00:25:02
170 600 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa AZYMUT 1987 M30 00:24:18 00:24:51
171 194 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:19 00:24:33
172 317 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:24:36
173 585 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M20 00:24:22 00:24:40
174 5 ZIENDARA ANTONINA WARSZAWA FSA WARSAW 2003 K20 00:24:22 00:24:40
175 232 GWIŻDŻ MARCIN Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 M20 00:24:22 00:24:49
176 119 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:24:38
177 330 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:26
178 527 SZPADZIK JAROSŁAW Marki BIEGACZE MF 1987 M30 00:24:27 00:25:20
179 591 NOWICKA ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:24:27 00:24:39
180 151 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M50 00:24:28 00:24:54
181 526 OKRASA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:24:33 00:24:50
182 247 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:24:45
183 561 SKOROCH ROBERT Słubice PWPW 1978 M40 00:24:35 00:25:15
184 490 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:38 00:24:49
185 554 KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa 2001 K20 00:24:41 00:24:53
186 302 SZYMCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa NASTĘPNY KROK 1990 M30 00:24:42 00:24:50
187 378 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa ITP 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:25:01
188 193 WÓJCIK ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:43 00:24:51
189 503 MONASTYRSKYI MYKOLA Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:46 00:25:17
190 216 BĄK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:24:49 00:25:16
191 576 ROZKOSZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1999 K20 00:24:49 00:24:58
192 374 WILKOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA TEAM EAZYMUT 1991 M30 00:24:50 00:25:21
193 432 MAZGAJSKI MICHAL Kanie 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:25:19
194 150 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:55 00:24:55
195 139 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:24:59 00:25:37
196 449 BORYSZKOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:24:59 00:25:02
197 547 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:27
198 181 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:20
199 509 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:25:32
200 579 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:25:05 00:25:51
201 85 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:25:23
202 573 BOROVYI ANTON Warszawa PRL RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:06 00:25:30
203 550 KRUPA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:51
204 581 MENDREK IRENEUSZ Warszawa TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:25:32
205 587 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:25:41
206 537 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:21 00:25:57
207 460 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:27 00:25:50
208 315 RING URSZULA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:25:28 00:25:41
209 507 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:25:28 00:25:49
210 598 KACZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1989 M30 00:25:28 00:26:00
211 206 TYMIŃSKI KAMIL Duczki PIWKO RUN TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:29 00:25:45
212 589 ANDREJEWICZ KORNELIA Białystok 1989 K30 00:25:32 00:25:55
213 457 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1970 K50 00:25:35 00:25:50
214 132 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M20 00:25:41 00:26:22
215 393 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K40 00:25:41 00:26:09
216 588 KWIATKOWSKA-REHAN ANNA Warszawa - 1987 K30 00:25:49 00:26:00
217 363 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:50 00:26:01
218 116 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:25:54 00:26:14
219 148 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:57 00:26:07
220 159 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa MAKABI 1978 K40 00:26:07 00:26:22
221 484 SIENNICKI JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M30 00:26:08 00:26:28
222 72 KIEPIELA MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:26:42
223 435 FUSIEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:10 00:26:42
224 418 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:12 00:26:36
225 555 KOT ALENA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:14 00:26:14
226 536 LULA MAGDALENA Warszawa PWPW S.A. 1980 K40 00:26:16 00:26:54
227 489 ZBARASKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1997 M20 00:26:16 00:26:52
228 114 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:20 00:26:36
229 596 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:26:23 00:26:45
230 453 KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:26:24 00:26:31
231 124 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:26:57
232 217 DORACZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:26:28 00:26:45
233 518 WICHULSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:30 00:26:34
234 134 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:33 00:26:50
235 392 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K40 00:26:37 00:26:55
236 9 TULA RENATA WARSZAWA MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:37 00:26:51
237 411 NOWACZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1976 K40 00:26:38 00:26:47
238 108 STRADOMSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:27:03
239 89 PUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:26:58
240 472 CIOK BARTOSZ Duczki 2003 M20 00:26:48 00:26:51
241 149 ŁOPATKA OLGA Skierniewice BRAK 1979 K40 00:26:48 00:27:00
242 401 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:52 00:27:02
243 52 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:26:53 00:26:59
244 153 MARCHLEWSKA SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:57 00:27:10
245 476 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:26:58 00:27:27
246 455 SIKORA ZUZANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:59 00:27:24
247 327 MARCZAK LUKASZ WARSZAWA TEAM EAZYMUT 1990 M30 00:27:02 00:27:35
248 447 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M50 00:27:09 00:27:35
249 35 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa DYSPOZYCJA DNIA TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:27:33
250 430 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw 1989 K30 00:27:19 00:27:49
251 514 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA ŁOMIANKI 1979 K40 00:27:20 00:27:38
252 18 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:20 00:27:48
253 47 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:27:24 00:28:12
254 306 CYRUK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1988 K30 00:27:24 00:27:34
255 265 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:25 00:27:55
256 479 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:27:26 00:27:41
257 525 SKIBA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa PWPW 1981 K40 00:27:28 00:28:13
258 283 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:27:35 00:28:06
259 381 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:27:36 00:27:57
260 599 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:27:50
261 7 TZACH KINGA POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:28:21
262 504 LIS-MONASTYRSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:28:17
263 355 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:46 00:30:36
264 377 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa KOALA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:27:52 00:28:20
265 427 GAWLIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:04 00:28:45
266 208 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:28:20 00:28:50
267 222 LUKAS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PAR 1991 K30 00:28:23 00:28:37
268 387 NAGALSKA MARTYNA WARSZAWA AZYMUT 1987 K30 00:28:26 00:29:01
269 120 RYCIAK-GROCHALSKA MAŁGORZATA MARKI MARKI 1995 K20 00:28:31 00:28:55
270 558 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:29:01
271 100 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:28:32 00:29:02
272 407 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1963 K50 00:28:41 00:29:09
273 433 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:46 00:29:24
274 436 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:28:58 00:29:28
275 51 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:29:04 00:29:29
276 491 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:05 00:29:14
277 61 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:29:13 00:29:35
278 582 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:29:17 00:29:26
279 494 WOJTOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:29:22 00:30:09
280 46 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:29:35 00:30:09
281 58 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:40 00:30:03
282 529 LOVERO LARA Warszawa ECOVADIS 1988 K30 00:29:43 00:29:48
283 54 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:29:47 00:30:03
284 49 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:29:58 00:30:43
285 463 DUDEK BEATA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:30:08 00:30:56
286 14 DZIEWULSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1996 M20 00:30:19 00:30:56
287 304 MAJEWSKA CELINA PĘCICE MAŁE 1981 K40 00:30:21 00:30:34
288 564 SKŁADANEK JAKUB Warszawa LITT 1989 M30 00:30:22 00:30:47
289 20 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:30:39 00:31:01
290 522 STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:53 00:31:13
291 438 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:57 00:31:21
292 162 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:31:16 00:31:59
293 584 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:31:55
294 252 BAJOREK JACEK Wyszków MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:31:27 00:32:08
295 495 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:31:45
296 78 PIĄTEK-MŁYNARCZYK NATALIA Waszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:31:36 00:32:14
297 542 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:31:41 00:31:57
298 458 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K60 00:31:47 00:32:21
299 390 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:59 00:32:39
300 497 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M60 00:32:01 00:32:39
301 502 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:18 00:32:39
302 369 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:32:38 00:32:56
303 296 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:32:40 00:32:53
304 8 KIELEWICZ KAZIMERZ RADOM 1952 M60 00:32:41 00:33:11
305 461 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:46 00:33:16
306 388 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:32:50 00:33:16
307 376 PŁUSKA PAWEŁ Warszawa SAMCEUCIEKŁY! 1970 M50 00:32:50 00:33:16
308 123 KWIECIEŃ JACEK MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1957 M60 00:32:50 00:33:15
309 559 KOPER IRENA LEGIONOWO LEGIONOWO BUKOWIEC 1965 K50 00:32:56 00:33:11
310 470 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:33:00 00:33:33
311 445 POLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:33:02 00:33:28
312 556 MINDA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1990 K30 00:33:10 00:33:10
313 287 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K50 00:33:15 00:33:54
314 583 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:33:25 00:33:48
315 237 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:33:47 00:34:03
316 439 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:56 00:34:19
317 397 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:34:16 00:34:53
318 271 KARPIŃSKA NINA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:34:36
319 440 WIŚNIEWSKI FILIP Marki 1992 M20 00:34:49 00:35:18
320 394 SZTYLKO BARBARA LEGIONOWO AMATOR 1963 K50 00:35:30 00:35:45
321 73 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:42 00:35:56
322 125 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:35:44 00:36:18
323 23 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:36:03 00:36:24
324 557 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1966 K50 00:36:07 00:36:50
325 539 GUTOWSKA ELA Białystok 1973 K40 00:36:23 00:36:45
326 131 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:26 00:37:08
327 235 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:37:36 00:38:12
328 473 NOWORYTA JACEK WARSZAWA ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:37:58 00:38:36
329 575 OLCZYK KATARZYNA NOWA IWICZNA PWPW 1966 K50 00:38:16 00:39:00
330 498 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:39:36 00:40:07
331 571 ŁASAK PIOTR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:39:50 00:39:50
332 156 NASKRĘT MARIUSZ RACOT 1975 M40 00:39:57 00:40:36
333 48 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:40:39 00:41:28
334 53 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:40:53 00:41:42
335 305 PONIŻNIK ZUZANNA WARSZAWA 1969 K50 00:41:22 00:42:03
336 465 DRZEWOSOSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa SUS SCROFA 1989 M30 00:43:11 00:43:34
337 464 ŚRUBARSKA LIDIA Warszawa SUS SCROFA 1994 K20 00:43:11 00:43:34
338 492 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:44:45 00:45:07
339 107 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA WARSZAWA WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:47 00:47:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni