z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

08.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:45 00:15:48
2 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:50 00:15:50
3 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:55
4 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:14 00:16:16
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:18 00:16:20
6 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:17:15 00:17:15
7 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:24 00:17:26
8 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:29 00:17:32
9 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
10 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:44 00:17:44
11 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:17:47 00:17:49
12 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
13 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
14 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
15 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:14 00:18:17
16 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
17 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:23
18 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:34
19 80 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:18:31 00:18:34
20 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
21 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
22 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
23 689 JERUĆ ŁUKASZ Pruszków BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
24 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:53
25 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
26 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:18:49 00:18:54
27 13 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:18:55 00:18:55
28 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
29 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
30 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
31 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
32 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
33 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
34 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
35 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
36 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:25 00:19:33
37 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:19:30 00:19:34
38 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
39 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:19:32 00:19:36
40 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
41 1366 TEKIEŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:19:32 00:19:37
42 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
43 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
44 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
45 502 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
46 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
47 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:50
48 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
49 793 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
50 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
51 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
52 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:54 00:20:04
53 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:04
54 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:09
55 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
56 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
57 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
58 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
59 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:08 00:20:11
60 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
61 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:20:09 00:25:29
62 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
63 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
64 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo CLEAR BIKE TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
65 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
66 645 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków GO SPORT 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
67 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
68 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
69 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:23:34
70 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
71 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:43
72 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:48
73 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
74 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:41 00:20:47
75 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:20:41 00:20:47
76 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
77 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
78 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:57
79 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:56
80 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
81 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:20:54 00:20:59
82 69 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
83 667 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K20 00:20:58 00:21:01
84 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
85 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
86 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:21:08 00:21:11
87 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
88 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
89 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
90 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
91 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
92 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
93 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
94 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:24
95 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:14 00:21:21
96 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:21:22
97 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
98 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:15 00:21:17
99 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:30
100 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
101 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:18 00:21:23
102 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
103 476 MILEWSKI MATEUSZ Mrozy BĘDZIE DOBRZE ALBO NIEDOBRZE 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:21:35
104 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:34
105 1362 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
106 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:26 00:21:29
107 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
108 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:23:06
109 880 PIROS PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS ŁOMIANKI 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:23:01
110 1300 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K30 00:21:31 00:21:39
111 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:39
112 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:48
113 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
114 1131 JAŻDŻYK JEDRZEJ Warszawa GROMJA 1976 M40 00:21:39 00:21:47
115 768 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:54
116 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
117 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:45 00:21:52
118 1372 BĄK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:27:26
119 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:49 00:23:23
120 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
121 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:21:51 00:21:58
122 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
123 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
124 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:01 00:22:08
125 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:23:37
126 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:17
127 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
128 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:22:11 00:22:17
129 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
130 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
131 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
132 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
133 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:52
134 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:22:20 00:22:28
135 1342 ŚMIERTKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:23:58
136 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
137 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:26 00:24:00
138 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
139 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
140 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
141 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:31 00:22:44
142 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Piastów 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
143 1143 KOWALCZYK ADAM LESZNO KAPITAN BOMBA 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
144 1249 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:22:42
145 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
146 1277 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:37 00:24:12
147 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:24:23
148 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:41 00:22:50
149 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:25:46
150 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:24:22
151 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:45 00:22:52
152 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
153 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:03
154 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
155 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
156 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:12
157 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:53 00:23:10
158 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:26:24
159 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:54 00:23:03
160 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:55 00:23:05
161 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:58 00:26:05
162 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:59 00:23:07
163 1348 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Otwock 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:24:37
164 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:23:02 00:24:40
165 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:23:09
166 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
167 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:11
168 1374 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:45
169 1369 CHMIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1988 K20 00:23:08 00:24:45
170 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:23:20
171 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:50
172 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:51
173 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:24:44
174 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:10 00:23:21
175 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:45
176 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:48
177 158 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:13 00:23:23
178 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:26:21
179 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:23:21 00:23:29
180 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:25:01
181 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:25:12
182 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:25:05
183 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:23:30 00:23:42
184 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
185 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:46
186 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:25:09
187 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
188 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:34 00:23:43
189 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:26:44
190 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:23:50
191 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:23:37 00:25:11
192 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:23:38 00:25:13
193 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:25:31
194 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:42 00:25:15
195 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:23:43 00:26:48
196 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:27:04
197 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:53
198 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:25:24
199 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:24:01
200 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:25:36
201 424 SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa WATAHA 1992 K20 00:23:53 00:25:41
202 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:54 00:24:06
203 1360 SYGUŁA JOANNA Warszawa WITC 1980 K30 00:23:54 00:24:07
204 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:05
205 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:32
206 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:36
207 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:23:58 00:24:04
208 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:23:59 00:25:35
209 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:24:09
210 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:17
211 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:46
212 1206 SUCHECKI KONRAD Warszawa PRZEGONIĆ NATALIĘ 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:27:08
213 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:27:15
214 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:53
215 760 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:06 00:25:44
216 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:43
217 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:07 00:25:53
218 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:25:38
219 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:24:10 00:25:49
220 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:14 00:25:54
221 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:25:53
222 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:24:16 00:25:56
223 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:25:51
224 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:16 00:25:51
225 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:24:17 00:25:56
226 1350 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:29
227 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:24:19 00:24:31
228 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:24:20 00:26:09
229 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:21
230 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:25:55
231 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:07
232 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:27:28
233 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:26:04
234 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:24:27 00:26:03
235 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:26:11
236 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:26:14
237 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:35
238 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
239 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:27:58
240 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
241 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:27:43
242 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:24:35 00:26:09
243 422 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:24:35 00:27:40
244 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:26:17
245 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:21
246 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:29
247 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:43 00:26:21
248 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
249 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:47 00:26:22
250 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:24:48 00:26:35
251 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:32
252 1367 ZABIELSKA ANNA Warszawa ADGARFIT 1987 K20 00:24:49 00:26:24
253 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
254 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:26:30
255 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:24:50 00:27:57
256 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:50 00:24:59
257 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:30
258 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:27:58
259 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:26:32
260 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:27:59
261 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:28:01
262 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:24:55 00:26:30
263 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
264 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:26:38
265 1001 TEODOROWICZ SYLWESTER Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:26:37
266 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:26:30
267 1333 NALEPA SZYMON Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE 1984 M30 00:25:03 00:28:07
268 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:26:40
269 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:25:04 00:26:41
270 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:46
271 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:10 00:26:54
272 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:26:49
273 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:11 00:36:38
274 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:25:11 00:25:16
275 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:45
276 1077 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:27:01
277 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:26:49
278 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:13 00:26:51
279 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:25:13 00:27:01
280 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:59
281 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:51
282 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:16 00:26:59
283 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:18 00:28:21
284 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:28:30
285 1110 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Pruszków COLGATE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:20 00:25:32
286 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
287 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:22 00:26:54
288 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:27:03
289 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:27:04
290 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:54
291 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:27:05
292 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:18
293 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:28:49
294 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:25:33 00:25:39
295 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:28:51
296 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:28:56
297 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:40 00:28:47
298 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:29
299 570 GÓRSKI PIOTR Otwock HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:25:57
300 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:28:52
301 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:27:25
302 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K20 00:25:49 00:27:33
303 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:27:23
304 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:49 00:28:55
305 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:28:05
306 792 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:25:50 00:26:02
307 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Ursynow RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:26:01
308 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:25:54 00:27:38
309 577 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:55 00:29:01
310 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:57 00:26:02
311 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:27:49
312 1355 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K30 00:26:00 00:27:44
313 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:26:01 00:27:50
314 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:48
315 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:27:47
316 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:26:05 00:27:41
317 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:46
318 608 SZCZĘŚNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:27:39
319 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:08 00:27:55
320 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:26:09 00:29:31
321 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Nieporęt 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:27:51
322 996 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1994 M20 00:26:13 00:26:16
323 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:13 00:27:52
324 1317 DALGIEWICZ PIOTR Augustówek WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:57
325 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno BUTALIONY 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:28:06
326 228 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:26:17 00:27:51
327 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:29:27
328 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:29:28
329 848 KNIAZIAK - BOBROWICZ MAGDALENA warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1977 K30 00:26:19 00:28:04
330 1318 DALGIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Augustówek WAMP-MJ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:22 00:28:03
331 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:29:34
332 855 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K40 00:26:22 00:28:00
333 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:26:22 00:29:25
334 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:29:33
335 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:26:29 00:28:11
336 1375 GROCHALA PATRYK Radom KS "WOLNI" 1993 M20 00:26:30 00:28:17
337 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:31 00:28:10
338 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:29:40
339 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:15
340 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:35 00:30:15
341 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:29:39
342 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:36 00:29:41
343 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:28:11
344 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:29:47
345 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:26:40 00:28:19
346 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:29:51
347 342 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:30:12
348 38 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:28:21
349 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:28:33
350 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
351 1376 FILIPOWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:26:51 00:28:34
352 1352 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa PAN 1987 M20 00:26:54 00:28:45
353 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:28:39
354 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:26:55 00:28:35
355 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:28:36
356 528 ŻAK OLIWIA Jastrzębie PIASECZNO RUNNING 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:28:48
357 604 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:28:50
358 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:27:04 00:30:14
359 964 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:30:12
360 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:27:09 00:30:16
361 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:30:16
362 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:10 00:28:55
363 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:27:10 00:28:59
364 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:30:20
365 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:30:22
366 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:27:16 00:30:28
367 946 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:18 00:30:25
368 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:18 00:30:25
369 87 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:30:28
370 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:27:34
371 1368 DOBKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1951 K60 00:27:21 00:30:33
372 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:22 00:30:29
373 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:29:02
374 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:27
375 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:29:04
376 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS - I LOVE RUNNING 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:29:15
377 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:32 00:30:44
378 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:34 00:30:43
379 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:27:35 00:29:20
380 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:27:37 00:30:48
381 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:39 00:29:15
382 526 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:40 00:30:55
383 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:29:24
384 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:43 00:27:58
385 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:45 00:30:54
386 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:45 00:29:35
387 299 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:30:57
388 745 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:27:49 00:30:55
389 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:54 00:31:15
390 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:54 00:29:32
391 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:31:00
392 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:27:57 00:28:09
393 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:31:17
394 60 GALA KAMILA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:29:45
395 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:28:14 00:29:55
396 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:28:15 00:30:04
397 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:28:15 00:31:29
398 1340 PANKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:31:29
399 1324 MOMOT OLGA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:28:19 00:31:35
400 472 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:31:37
401 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:28:22 00:31:32
402 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:28:24 00:31:49
403 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:31
404 715 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:31:32
405 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:27 00:31:34
406 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:31:54
407 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:30:18
408 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:43
409 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:31:42
410 1345 KAŁUZIŃSKA DOROTA Łódź HUSARIA 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:31:54
411 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:28:38 00:31:42
412 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:31:42
413 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:28:38 00:31:53
414 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:31:55
415 1031 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:28:40 00:31:57
416 406 ZADROZNA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:43 00:31:58
417 778 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa RK_ATHLETICS 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:30:30
418 982 BOCHENEK JERZY Warszawa 1954 M60 00:28:44 00:31:51
419 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:46 00:31:51
420 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:47 00:31:59
421 1377 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:30:26
422 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:48 00:30:29
423 1181 KRUSZEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:30:27
424 490 SZLOSER STANISŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:28:50 00:32:02
425 739 PAWLIK MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:32:04
426 56 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:30:28
427 146 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:30:36
428 216 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:31:59
429 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:30:36
430 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:02 00:32:36
431 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:29:04 00:32:09
432 423 SZCZEPANIK DANIEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:20
433 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:32:13
434 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:29:12 00:32:23
435 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:32:20
436 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:29:17 00:32:29
437 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:30:56
438 171 OŚWIECIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:29:19 00:32:30
439 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:29:37
440 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:33
441 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:32:38
442 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:32:35
443 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:26 00:31:02
444 432 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:32:57
445 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:29:40
446 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:29:41 00:31:28
447 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:32:52
448 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:51 00:33:01
449 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:33:07
450 1289 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:53 00:33:08
451 722 GUZEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:56 00:31:44
452 579 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1978 K30 00:29:57 00:31:38
453 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:31:42
454 957 OSINSKA-ZAJAC DOROTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:31:39
455 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:59 00:31:40
456 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:30:00 00:33:24
457 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:33:11
458 917 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:30:01 00:33:06
459 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:02 00:33:07
460 1319 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:14 00:33:29
461 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:33:27
462 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:30:15 00:33:25
463 1341 STOPKA NONA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:16 00:32:07
464 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:17 00:32:04
465 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:19 00:33:40
466 817 WRONKOWSKA KATARZYNA Sulejówek 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:33:28
467 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze AZS AWF KROSNO 1993 K20 00:30:20 00:33:35
468 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:21 00:33:41
469 1020 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1989 K20 00:30:24 00:32:03
470 1191 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:25 00:33:41
471 1347 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:30:25 00:33:42
472 1322 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA Tczew 1975 K40 00:30:26 00:33:37
473 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:30:35 00:33:41
474 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:30:35 00:32:17
475 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:30:41 00:32:21
476 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:33:46
477 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:33:54
478 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:43 00:33:47
479 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:33:47
480 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:50 00:34:12
481 1331 STUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1977 M30 00:31:03 00:34:19
482 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:31:08 00:34:19
483 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:26 00:34:37
484 782 PABIASKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:34:50
485 1337 BUKOWINSKA JOWITA Izabelin 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:36:37
486 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:31:34 00:33:26
487 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:33:26
488 1373 KOPER DOMINIKA LEGIONOWO UKS SIÓDEMKA 1993 K20 00:31:38 00:31:53
489 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:34:52
490 340 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:31:42 00:33:20
491 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:31:44 00:33:29
492 1314 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:31:47 00:35:05
493 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:50 00:32:03
494 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:31:54 00:33:30
495 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:54 00:35:02
496 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:59 00:33:46
497 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:32:00 00:35:13
498 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:02 00:35:19
499 1009 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:04 00:35:17
500 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:05 00:35:15
501 1357 MATYSZCZAK MONIKA Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 K30 00:32:18 00:35:37
502 1330 STUDZIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:32:20 00:35:35
503 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:35:42
504 567 SUPEŁ ANNA Miedzna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:32:23 00:35:36
505 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:23 00:35:44
506 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:32:24 00:35:36
507 1339 DURASIEWICZ KAROLINA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:32:28 00:35:38
508 462 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:34 00:35:47
509 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:32:41 00:36:02
510 1258 GOŚ MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:32:43 00:36:04
511 1325 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:32:43 00:36:01
512 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:37:36
513 1365 MIROS MONIKA Zaborów 1995 K20 00:33:06 00:34:53
514 831 BOGUTA KAROL Zaborów GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:34:53
515 139 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:33:09 00:36:23
516 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:17 00:36:31
517 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1 1955 M60 00:33:27 00:35:09
518 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:33:30 00:35:18
519 736 PECHO KARINA Bieganów BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K30 00:33:36 00:36:50
520 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:35:26
521 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:36:50
522 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1972 K40 00:33:45 00:37:11
523 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1976 K40 00:33:46 00:37:12
524 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:35:37
525 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:33:50 00:37:06
526 505 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:34:02 00:35:50
527 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:34:09 00:37:24
528 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:20 00:37:29
529 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:34:23 00:37:26
530 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:29 00:37:44
531 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:34:34 00:36:21
532 914 REBEKO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 4F RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:40 00:36:17
533 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:40 00:37:56
534 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:47 00:37:49
535 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:34:53 00:38:04
536 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:34:53 00:38:04
537 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:54 00:37:59
538 1073 POLNY OLGA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:35:08 00:38:30
539 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:09 00:36:43
540 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:35:09 00:36:43
541 1186 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:35:32 00:40:27
542 1344 MOMOT MAGDALENA biała podlaska 1991 K20 00:35:34 00:35:34
543 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:38 00:37:24
544 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:36:17 00:39:36
545 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:36:37 00:39:56
546 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:36:52 00:40:08
547 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:37:40 00:40:57
548 1346 CZUBASZEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:38:05 00:43:01
549 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin 1980 K30 00:39:12 00:42:38
550 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:39:15 00:42:42
551 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:39:31 00:42:57
552 1370 POPRAWA URSZULA Warszawa KLUB KARATE SEKAI 1982 K30 00:39:41 00:43:05
553 1356 MATYSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:39:41 00:43:06
554 1359 STROJWĄS ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:39:44 00:43:06
555 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:42:51 00:46:17
556 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:52 00:44:38
557 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:43:25 00:46:53
558 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:43:35 00:47:01
559 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:07 00:47:33