Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1066 MAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1997 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
2 345 BELGRAU SZYMON Strzelce Krajeńskie AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
3 1139 KARCZ ARTUR Mrzeżyno 1979 M40 00:17:40 00:17:40
4 165 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 2002 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
5 1225 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
6 4 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:32 00:18:32
7 74 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
8 173 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
9 1237 PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
10 123 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:55 00:18:55
11 1037 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:18:58
12 1188 KOCIUBA KAJETAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2006 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
13 319 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:07 00:19:07
14 83 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD VO2MAX RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
15 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:19:19 00:19:19
16 392 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna MOYA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
17 1064 WOLSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN DGS DIAGNOSTICS TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
18 1171 BARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
19 220 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
20 1214 MARKIEWICZ KAMIL Stargard #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 M20 00:20:10 00:20:10
21 111 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:20:11 00:20:12
22 396 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:20:12 00:20:12
23 114 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
24 299 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:20:22 00:20:23
25 101 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:23
26 357 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:20:29 00:20:29
27 1068 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M40 00:20:29 00:20:29
28 192 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
29 314 DOBERSZTYN BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
30 39 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
31 352 MICHAŁOWSKI KACPER Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:20:30 00:20:36
32 144 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
33 355 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV (1299) 1984 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
34 13 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:50 00:20:51
35 151 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
36 43 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
37 1122 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
38 376 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
39 145 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:24 00:21:26
40 1187 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin 1992 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
41 334 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
42 107 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
43 318 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE 1998 K20 00:21:50 00:21:54
44 284 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:08 00:22:10
45 150 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
46 347 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:15 00:22:17
47 162 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1996 M20 00:22:19 00:22:20
48 169 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
49 141 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1988 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
50 286 ŁESYK PAWEŁ Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 M40 00:22:38 00:22:40
51 311 MLYNNIK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BEZA 1981 M40 00:22:22 00:23:24
52 136 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:23:41
53 57 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
54 205 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:23:40
55 1226 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:22:39 00:22:44
56 316 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN POGROMCA MARCINA 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
57 224 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
58 328 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:22:47 00:23:47
59 91 SASS DARIUSZ Mierzyn 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
60 90 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M50 00:22:47 00:22:56
61 88 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:22:48 00:22:51
62 312 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:22:55 00:23:08
63 149 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:22:56 00:23:57
64 353 SKONIECZKA FABIAN Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2005 M16 00:22:56 00:24:08
65 71 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:23:02
66 197 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:23:59
67 29 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:00 00:23:03
68 178 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
69 125 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:11
70 387 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1989 K30 00:23:04 00:23:06
71 1235 CZAJCZYŃSKA KLAUDIA SZCZECIN PAWKO_TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:05 00:23:10
72 267 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:11 00:23:13
73 414 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
74 1240 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard SZWLA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:20
75 404 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HARPAGAN 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:23:14
76 1035 JOŃCA PATRYCJA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:23:14 00:24:15
77 332 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:14 00:23:20
78 23 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:23:16 00:23:21
79 287 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:23:27
80 183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1978 M40 00:23:17 00:23:24
81 187 FURMAŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:23:21
82 300 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1983 K30 00:23:21 00:23:25
83 351 TWOREK WITOLD Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:28
84 329 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:25 00:25:30
85 280 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:23:33
86 56 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:26 00:24:27
87 93 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN (1300) 1968 M50 00:23:26 00:23:29
88 226 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1992 K30 00:23:28 00:23:33
89 1178 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M50 00:23:29 00:23:32
90 298 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska GO2TRI 1974 K40 00:23:31 00:23:34
91 231 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M40 00:23:32 00:25:35
92 1069 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:50
93 155 GĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:23:54
94 1110 KRUK WOJCIECH Czepino DZIKIE JEŻE CZEPINO 1982 M40 00:23:49 00:24:49
95 171 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:49 00:23:52
96 134 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:24:52
97 1045 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:23:57
98 317 KĘDZIERSKA KAROLINA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 K40 00:23:53 00:23:54
99 147 BRASEL MARCIN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE-TRIGYM 1971 M50 00:23:54 00:25:56
100 333 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M50 00:24:00 00:24:12
101 289 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:24:05 00:24:11
102 349 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:26:11
103 264 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:24:09 00:24:14
104 1228 SZWECH-SZCZEPAŃSKI OLAF Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:24:24 00:24:32
105 41 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:25:28
106 146 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K40 00:24:30 00:24:36
107 337 ROGUSKI JACEK Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:39
108 213 KWAŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:24:33 00:25:34
109 20 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:24:34 00:24:40
110 291 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:24:39 00:24:44
111 1185 WALLIS JANUSZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:25:55
112 167 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:26:43
113 1206 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin POGROMCA MARCINÓW I KONRADA 1986 M30 00:24:43 00:26:49
114 285 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:24:45 00:25:54
115 1093 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:24:46 00:24:50
116 246 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M60 00:24:49 00:24:56
117 303 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:24:52 00:24:56
118 215 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:24:52 00:26:09
119 166 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:24:54 00:25:00
120 1146 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:55 00:25:57
121 73 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:58
122 1250 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:25:59
123 1041 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:01
124 245 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:26:03
125 1229 HULKO ALEKSANDER Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2005 M16 00:25:00 00:25:08
126 393 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:25:08
127 290 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:25:03 00:25:12
128 1129 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:25:06 00:25:06
129 228 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:10 00:25:12
130 22 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:25:10 00:26:17
131 46 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:14 00:26:17
132 180 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:25:19 00:26:20
133 221 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:20 00:25:29
134 350 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:20 00:26:22
135 135 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M50 00:25:24 00:26:27
136 17 PROBOLA GRZEGORZ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:32
137 1218 RADZIWOŃ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:26:34
138 244 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:28:45
139 176 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:27:02
140 361 LEVCHENKO SVIATOSLAV Szczecin 2005 M16 00:25:35 00:25:42
141 179 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:25:36 00:25:43
142 374 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K40 00:25:40 00:25:44
143 222 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:45 00:27:48
144 407 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:26:52
145 1232 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO S.C. REP 1982 M40 00:25:50 00:26:59
146 276 JABŁONOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN/ TRI LYNX 1971 M50 00:25:53 00:26:57
147 1081 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:54 00:27:25
148 108 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:27:05
149 79 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:04
150 278 BINIAŚ TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:27:04
151 191 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:04 00:27:05
152 112 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:27:16
153 340 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M60 00:26:10 00:27:16
154 89 GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BOSA STÓPKA 1981 M40 00:26:11 00:27:17
155 48 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:14 00:26:21
156 308 LITRA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:26:18 00:27:26
157 54 SKIBA MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:19 00:26:26
158 1100 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice GO2TRITEAM 1981 M40 00:26:20 00:27:40
159 377 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:27:30
160 388 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:27 00:27:32
161 348 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:27:30
162 33 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:27:38
163 1215 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:38
164 128 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:29 00:27:45
165 292 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:26:37
166 1147 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:32 00:26:44
167 1180 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
168 87 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M60 00:26:35 00:27:44
169 142 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:36 00:29:42
170 198 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M60 00:26:37 00:27:41
171 28 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:26:42 00:26:48
172 250 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:27:48
173 366 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K60 00:26:52 00:27:55
174 1219 JUSZCZYSZYN RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M30 00:26:57 00:28:04
175 1223 JADRYCH ZBIGNIEW Stargard 1980 M40 00:26:58 00:28:19
176 1063 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:27:05 00:28:12
177 346 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:05 00:28:12
178 189 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:27:06 00:28:09
179 1181 PURTAK DANIEL Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2005 M16 00:27:09 00:28:20
180 16 KŁACZKIEWICZ ALICJA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:27:10 00:27:12
181 1251 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:27:17
182 363 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:11 00:28:16
183 157 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:13 00:29:19
184 55 BIEŃCZYK IWONA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:27:17 00:27:19
185 59 KWIATKOWSKI OLAF Szczecin SZCZECIN 2005 M16 00:27:17 00:28:24
186 1246 LEONOWICZ MARTYNA Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:27:19 00:28:23
187 42 WINNIK ALDONA SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:27:20 00:28:27
188 159 SZULC MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:28:30
189 1243 IWANOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:23 00:28:42
190 158 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M50 00:27:28 00:28:52
191 256 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:28:33
192 302 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:27:32 00:28:37
193 61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:28:44
194 40 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:28:59
195 70 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:27:41 00:28:53
196 177 WOJNAROWICZ MONIKA Chociwel VEGE RUNNERS/ MOCZYMORDY CHOCIWEL 1986 K30 00:27:41 00:28:54
197 1052 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K40 00:27:42 00:27:46
198 201 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:27:43 00:28:51
199 104 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:27:43 00:27:50
200 335 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M40 00:27:44 00:29:03
201 261 ZIARNEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:45 00:29:47
202 72 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:50 00:29:02
203 1197 OLESZKIEWICZ BEATA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:27:53 00:28:59
204 208 GUZANEK KAROLINA Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 K30 00:27:55 00:29:02
205 69 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:27:56 00:28:01
206 1136 MATECKI KAMIL Szczecin 1997 M20 00:28:03 00:30:11
207 372 JUKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:30:14
208 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:28:07 00:29:10
209 1182 TYMCHENKO MARIIA SZCZECIN IV LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:28:13 00:29:21
210 50 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:28:17 00:30:19
211 105 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:29:33
212 49 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:21 00:29:25
213 274 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:27
214 254 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:24 00:29:34
215 202 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:28:25 00:28:34
216 1227 PACHUT ARKADIUSZ Chojna 1992 M30 00:28:26 00:29:46
217 188 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:28:26 00:28:30
218 36 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1989 K30 00:28:27 00:29:28
219 342 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin MOYA-DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:29:32
220 92 TROJNACKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:32 00:30:37
221 294 RASZEWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:36 00:29:40
222 262 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:28:39 00:30:43
223 394 GRZYWA ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:30:54
224 1089 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M20 00:28:47 00:30:03
225 1094 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:48 00:29:53
226 1183 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:49 00:29:56
227 1230 LEWANDOWSKA ANNA goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1981 K40 00:28:50 00:28:54
228 327 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:10
229 27 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:29:01 00:29:08
230 268 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:29:02 00:30:12
231 249 BUDNICKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin PAKOPAKO 1986 M30 00:29:02 00:30:13
232 1236 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:29:03 00:30:06
233 266 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:29:04 00:30:12
234 247 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:29:06 00:30:09
235 1049 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:29:06 00:30:23
236 360 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:29:07 00:30:23
237 1112 WEISS SEBASTIAN Szczecin KLUB HDK PRZY OPP SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:31:22
238 338 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:29:12 00:31:15
239 367 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:29:19 00:31:24
240 223 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:29:20 00:30:25
241 106 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:21 00:30:34
242 241 KOZACZUK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:30:49
243 1160 GÓRSKI JACEK GOLENIÓW 1970 M50 00:29:30 00:30:35
244 288 MITURA JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:29:32 00:31:45
245 1234 RAJEWSKA MAJA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:29:41 00:31:44
246 1241 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DANUTA BIESOWICE 1964 K50 00:29:41 00:30:56
247 130 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:29:46 00:30:51
248 271 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard 1970 M50 00:29:49 00:31:56
249 272 ZBYLUT ELŻBIETA Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:29:50 00:31:56
250 379 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:29:55 00:31:04
251 64 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:30:00 00:31:00
252 156 PIERSA JAKUB Szczecin 2002 M20 00:30:01 00:32:11
253 1233 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K40 00:30:01 00:31:11
254 364 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:30:03 00:32:08
255 1245 WNUK DARIUSZ GRYFINO 1968 M50 00:30:05 00:32:26
256 385 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:10 00:31:12
257 369 KACZMAREK KAMIL Szczecin MARCHEWKI 1985 M30 00:30:16 00:32:22
258 1253 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin 1977 M40 00:30:20 00:31:34
259 58 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:31:32
260 354 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M50 00:30:24 00:32:31
261 410 DOPIERAŁA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:30:27 00:32:31
262 100 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:30:28 00:31:41
263 1216 DANILUK - DUPLA EWA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:31:31
264 129 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:35 00:31:39
265 216 TEREJ SEBASTIAN Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1980 M40 00:30:42 00:32:46
266 120 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:30:44 00:32:54
267 194 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:30:56 00:32:03
268 234 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:31:02 00:33:06
269 402 MAGRYTA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:05 00:32:21
270 47 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:31:07 00:33:15
271 102 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:31:08 00:33:16
272 1186 KUCA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:33:16
273 1038 BORECKI WOJCIECH Szczecin OPP 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:33:30
274 1239 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:31:30 00:32:48
275 406 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:31:41 00:33:46
276 225 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:51 00:33:11
277 1224 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M40 00:31:55 00:34:01
278 153 KOPKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:32:15 00:34:25
279 397 WOŁKOŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1975 M40 00:32:18 00:34:22
280 1297
386*
JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:32:20 00:32:31
281 75 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1972 K50 00:32:24 00:32:32
282 1047 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:38 00:34:42
283 52 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1970 K50 00:32:49 00:32:56
284 62 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:32:51 00:34:00
285 174 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:32:53 00:34:02
286 160 SZULC AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:34:00
287 229 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:32:55 00:34:10
288 80 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:32:56 00:34:05
289 1221 PRZEWOZNIK WALDEMAR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:33:07 00:34:19
290 418 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:33:14 00:34:34
291 343 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:33:23 00:35:32
292 326 SIWIK DARIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K30 00:33:23 00:35:33
293 86 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:33:57 00:34:05
294 97 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:57 00:34:05
295 95 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:34:03 00:35:20
296 277 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:35:29
297 400 KURZYŃSKI RYSZARD Pyrzyce KLUB HDK PCK PRZY OPP W SZCZECINIE 1970 M50 00:34:18 00:36:31
298 1244 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard 1960 K60 00:34:31 00:35:38
299 1238 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:34:36 00:36:46
300 1252 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:34:37 00:35:45
301 1217 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:38 00:35:49
302 257 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:34:42 00:36:04
303 185 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:47 00:35:57
304 1102 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:35:06 00:37:10
305 323 DUDEK-IGNACZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:35:23 00:37:31
306 186 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:35:29 00:36:54
307 19 PROBOLA MONIKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:35:33 00:37:39
308 217 DĄBROWSKA-TEREJ MAGDALENA Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:37:59
309 403 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:36:22 00:38:27
310 132 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:36:53 00:38:04
311 118 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:37:04 00:38:26
312 1242 PALUSZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:37:06 00:38:26
313 235 SZCZEPANIAK WIOLETTA Siadło Dolne KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1970 K50 00:37:46 00:38:53
314 209 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:37:59 00:39:13
315 1248 KAROLAK KAMILA ŁOWICZ 1978 K40 00:38:00 00:39:14
316 310 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M40 00:38:30 00:40:39
317 309 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K40 00:38:30 00:40:38
318 415 WINIARSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:38:38 00:40:45
319 1007 DRZASTWA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:39:24 00:41:37
320 26 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:40:12 00:42:21
321 81 JUJKA DARIUSZ Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1964 M50 00:40:19 00:41:39
322 82 OSTROWSKA BARBARA Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1955 K60 00:40:47 00:42:05
323 1071 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:42:26 00:44:35
324 203 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:42:31 00:44:35
325 305 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:42:49 00:44:59
326 1153 BOCZAROWSKA BARBARA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:42:55 00:43:01
327 281 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:43:16 00:45:25
328 380 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:43:16 00:45:25
329 330 WAWRZYCKA NATALIA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:44:54 00:47:14
330 44 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:45:57 00:48:18
331 25 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN (1296) 1969 K50 00:50:54 00:53:11
332 1001 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo WY - BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:50:56 00:53:09
333 1207 MAJCHEREK PAULINA Szczecin DPT 1988 K30 00:50:58 00:53:11
334 1003 KOŁUCKA JOWITA Gryfino 1993 K20 00:58:31 00:58:36
335 1298
389*
LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:59:02 01:01:20
336 412 LIWUŚ ANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1956 K60 00:59:03 01:01:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni