z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
2 3 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
3 939 KARASIEWICZ SZYMON Lipiany LUBUSZ SŁUBICE 1998 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
4 689 FLORCZAK SEBASTIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
5 5 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONIST.COM OWOCBIEGA 1990 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
6 280 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
7 805 BZDRĘGA PIOTR Szczecin BRAVE NEW WORLD 1995 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
8 477 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK LECIM NA SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:21
9 918 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:19:22 00:19:23
10 249 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:26
11 119 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:26
12 356 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
13 284 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:29 00:19:30
14 239 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
15 31 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:40 00:19:41
16 193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
17 449 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
18 103 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
19 541 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:00
20 998 GOTOWCZYC MICHAŁ Szczecin 1998 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
21 870 JARECKI RYSZARD Nowogard NOWOGARD 1966 M50 00:20:16 00:20:17
22 924 KACZMAREK PIOTR Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1981 M30 00:20:17 00:20:18
23 257 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:20:24 00:20:26
24 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:33 00:20:34
25 626 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PROGREZ TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
26 130 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn DZANAS TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:41 00:20:44
27 907 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZCINIE 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
28 542 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
29 122 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:20:54 00:20:56
30 595 KUCHTA PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:20:59
31 475 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
32 301 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
33 707 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:04 00:21:05
34 1077 ZALATUKHIN PAVEL SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:21:08
35 355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:10 00:21:11
36 51 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
37 146 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
38 90 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:21:26
39 857 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:27
40 528 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
41 792 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:32
42 390 ADAMSKI JANUSZ Szczecin UTMB 2013 1969 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
43 823 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:35
44 131 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:37 00:21:38
45 1013 PTASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police JRG SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
46 1048 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:21:55
47 879 SZOTOWICZ PAWEŁ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
48 114 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:22:09
49 444 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:22:09 00:22:10
50 87 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:14
51 32 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:22:31
52 509 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:22:51
53 1067 ZYGOŃ ARTUR Stargard Szczeciński IRON INSANE 1987 M20 00:21:55 00:22:59
54 804 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:23:06
55 946 KIJO PATRYK Szczecin PAN 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:23:10
56 826 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
57 128 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
58 686 PIECHOTA KRZYSZTOF Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1975 M40 00:22:13 00:22:18
59 24 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:23:17
60 58 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:22:14 00:22:19
61 27 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Goleniów Goleniów 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
62 977 ROTTER DANIEL stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:20
63 523 PRYK RAFAŁ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:23
64 741 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:22:20 00:23:27
65 176 MUCHA PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
66 854 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Tychowo - 1987 M20 00:22:22 00:23:27
67 1070 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
68 530 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
69 468 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:38
70 579 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
71 754 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:23:42
72 737 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:47
73 191 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:46 00:22:49
74 673 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 00:22:50 00:23:56
75 334 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
76 474 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:01
77 137 KOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:05
78 675 WOWK ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
79 359 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
80 457 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
81 256 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:23:08 00:23:12
82 656 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:24:16
83 841 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M20 00:23:12 00:23:17
84 906 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:23:12 00:24:19
85 1074 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno sklepkolekcjoner.pl 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:25
86 413 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
87 386 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
88 427 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:24:29
89 1034 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:33
90 104 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:27 00:23:27
91 963 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:24:32
92 17 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
93 289 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:38
94 354 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:24:41
95 604 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:23:38 00:24:49
96 532 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:41
97 613 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:45
98 688 SZOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
99 211 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
100 896 BULIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:25:04
101 145 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:24:58
102 1055 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:54
103 566 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin - 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:00
104 315 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:25:04
105 221 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:58
106 431 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:55 00:24:02
107 86 HORWAT KRYSTIAN Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:05
108 937 WDOWIAK MICHAŁ Trzebież 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:25:01
109 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
110 571 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:25:08
111 558 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:25:07
112 243 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
113 298 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:07 00:25:11
114 1052 ROGACZEWSKI PIOTR BANIE 1987 M20 00:24:08 00:26:18
115 425 RUTA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:25:16
116 944 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:25:18
117 321 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:25:25
118 1068 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Bezrzecze 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:25:26
119 227 KOLENDOWICZ ROBERT Warzymice 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:25:31
120 240 PIWOWARSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:25:28
121 1037 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice 13. Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:25
122 644 LATUSZEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:25:37
123 1003 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:25:43
124 912 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:25:45
125 534 WALCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:41
126 632 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:25:59
127 1039 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:26:50
128 577 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:25:48
129 48 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin 1956 M60 00:24:44 00:24:50
130 143 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:25:53
131 350 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:26:04
132 254 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:26:02
133 241 LINKE RAFAŁ Szczecin SKB Dzik 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:04
134 113 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:25:55
135 572 KWIECIŃSKI NORBERT Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:52 00:24:58
136 182 SWOROBOWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:24:58
137 971 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:00
138 989 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:26:02
139 1042 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:27:11
140 102 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:27:13
141 695 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:26:10
142 1036 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:01 00:27:15
143 546 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:26:13
144 679 ZEDELSKI MICHAŁ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:11
145 441 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:25:13
146 1076 SZUNIEWICZ DAREK NOWE WARPNO 1987 M20 00:25:06 00:26:11
147 505 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:06 00:26:14
148 850 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard AMATOR 1988 M20 00:25:07 00:28:13
149 965 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:26:23
150 576 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1993 M20 00:25:13 00:26:19
151 93 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:25:14 00:26:20
152 956 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 M40 00:25:20 00:26:28
153 938 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:30
154 774 MOROZIK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TRI TOFFIK 1987 M20 00:25:27 00:25:34
155 602 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:25:28 00:26:48
156 708 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:26:39
157 316 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:25:30 00:26:42
158 1040 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:39
159 504 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:26:37
160 652 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
161 954 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:38 00:26:48
162 309 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:25:39 00:26:51
163 258 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:25:40 00:26:44
164 105 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:27:52
165 277 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:25:49 00:25:55
166 1060 ADAMCZYK ADAM SZCZECIN A.D.S. SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:25:52 00:26:58
167 676 KORNACKI PAWEŁ Szczecin JKS SEKCJA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:27:08
168 712 KOZAK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1977 K30 00:25:55 00:27:08
169 397 BAZAN ANNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:25:59 00:27:06
170 123 SIEROCKI PIOTR Goleniów KBA JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1974 M40 00:26:01 00:27:21
171 499 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:26:01 00:27:10
172 94 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:02 00:27:05
173 305 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:05
174 669 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:27:15
175 110 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:07 00:27:18
176 1006 SIERPIEŃ ANNA Police 1988 K20 00:26:09 00:28:14
177 682 EKIERT MARTYNA Drawsko Pomorskie Husaria Race Team 1996 K20 00:26:13 00:27:25
178 400 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:26:13 00:27:19
179 952 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:27:25
180 310 JARUZEL ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:26:25
181 494 BEDNAREK JACEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:27:29
182 498 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:26:17 00:27:25
183 544 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50 00:26:17 00:27:28
184 220 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:28:30
185 133 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:22 00:28:31
186 206 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:28:31
187 380 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:26:23 00:27:27
188 317 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:26:23 00:27:41
189 173 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:26:23 00:27:33
190 565 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:26:24 00:27:44
191 73 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:26 00:27:33
192 709 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:27:43
193 786 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:27:41
194 224 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:31
195 966 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:26:29 00:27:41
196 849 ZAJDA TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:27:38
197 157 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:27:51
198 295 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:28:48
199 419 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:27:47
200 82 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:35 00:28:54
201 344 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:27:44
202 873 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:28:39
203 167 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:27:44
204 183 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:27:49
205 187 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:28:58
206 999 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:55
207 443 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:45 00:29:05
208 618 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:28:00
209 785 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:26:47 00:27:52
210 839 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M30 00:26:47 00:28:07
211 286 KNAPCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:27:57
212 60 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:26:50 00:28:55
213 993 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:28:02
214 144 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:26:52 00:28:02
215 724 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:30:09
216 19 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:56 00:29:00
217 561 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:29:12
218 554 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:28:19
219 72 GRALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:28:12
220 169 RADOŻYCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin BRAK 1975 M40 00:27:04 00:29:13
221 578 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:28:11
222 582 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:28:24
223 614 CHROSTEK ADAM Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:09 00:28:28
224 1011 SZATANEK JULIA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1999 K16 00:27:09 00:29:21
225 358 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:27:10 00:28:20
226 272 FIGOŁUSZKA KATARZYNA Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:28:18
227 829 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:27:10 00:29:22
228 423 PRUSEK MATEUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:28:19
229 981 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:28:18
230 433 GĄCIARSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:27:18 00:28:26
231 271 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:28:33
232 274 GŁUSZYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:27:19 00:28:28
233 381 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:27:19 00:28:24
234 100 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:27:19 00:28:32
235 874 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:28:42
236 276 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:27:25 00:28:39
237 705 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:28:43
238 1035 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin Biegam bo mnie SMerfy gonią 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:28:38
239 70 SZYSZKA KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:35
240 252 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:28:38
241 668 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin Monia Gym 1986 K30 00:27:29 00:29:32
242 363 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:37
243 318 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:28:40
244 108 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:29:39
245 691 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:27:35 00:29:38
246 462 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:28:53
247 659 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:27:38 00:28:50
248 125 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:28:52
249 818 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
250 26 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:30:50
251 339 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:28:56
252 383 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:27:49 00:29:01
253 600 KORNEL MAJA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:50 00:29:10
254 569 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:30:13
255 738 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:30:13
256 109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:30:03
257 920 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:57 00:29:10
258 909 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:29:09
259 660 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:13
260 559 PAROL GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:28:02 00:29:09
261 641 FIUK ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:28:02 00:30:19
262 891 PATRAK ANNA Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:29:10
263 645 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:05 00:30:11
264 325 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:29:18
265 230 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:06 00:29:24
266 538 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? 1964 M50 00:28:06 00:30:16
267 393 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:28:06 00:31:19
268 545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:16
269 345 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:08 00:30:23
270 85 GRAJEK PIOTR Szczecin 1963 M50 00:28:10 00:29:30
271 1016 MISIURA MICHAŁ Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1987 M20 00:28:10 00:30:24
272 306 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K20 00:28:11 00:29:26
273 1024 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin DBK TEAM SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:13 00:31:28
274 121 MARKOW WITOLD Szczecin WWW.NADMORZE.PL 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:29:27
275 172 SOWA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:28:17 00:30:31
276 426 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:28:17 00:30:25
277 154 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:18 00:30:27
278 442 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:20 00:31:24
279 636 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:28:21 00:31:25
280 1030 ŚWIST JOANNA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:30:36
281 887 ELJASZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:24 00:30:29
282 414 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN przystań na kawę 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:30:40
283 1029 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ stawiguda GRUPA DBK 1973 M40 00:28:25 00:29:44
284 41 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:28:25 00:30:28
285 816 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:28:26 00:29:40
286 134 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:29:40
287 335 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:28:26 00:31:39
288 666 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:28:28 00:30:42
289 492 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin TRZEBIATÓW 1988 M20 00:28:29 00:30:36
290 537 SZYMCZYK PAULINA QQ Banie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:30:42
291 1064 LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:28:35 00:29:50
292 392 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:28:35 00:29:52
293 1022 DANILUK MAREK Szczecin 1965 M50 00:28:36 00:30:53
294 22 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:37 00:29:59
295 840 MAKOWSKA JOANNA Choszczno 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:29:59
296 68 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:30:44
297 410 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:58
298 991 KORSAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M40 00:28:40 00:29:49
299 365 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:28:42 00:28:44
300 1031 PILCH MIREK Niedźwiedź 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:30:46
301 250 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:30:51
302 132 WIKTORSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:43 00:30:00
303 203 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:31:50
304 389 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:28:44 00:29:52
305 890 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:30:56
306 598 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:30:52
307 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCY 1984 M30 00:28:49 00:30:06
308 586 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:51 00:30:12
309 760 PLUCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin ----------- 1974 M40 00:28:54 00:31:59
310 378 PRZEWODOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HQMNCNE 1979 M30 00:28:55 00:33:10
311 655 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:28:55 00:30:05
312 608 LASOTA JAKUB Okonek WŁÓKNIARZ OKONEK 1986 M30 00:28:55 00:30:12
313 95 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:56 00:31:03
314 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:28:58 00:30:12
315 650 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:30:19
316 940 HERBA ZBYSZEK Stargard HOLSTAR PEZINO 1953 M60 00:29:02 00:31:10
317 945 TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:31:11
318 481 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:29:09 00:30:27
319 373 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:30:29
320 696 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:30:18
321 642 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:10 00:30:30
322 607 PALUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:29:11 00:30:29
323 270 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:13 00:31:30
324 115 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin Asseco Active Team 1979 K30 00:29:16 00:31:26
325 459 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:29:16 00:31:28
326 199 JASTRZĄB MACIEJ Warszawa DULNY FOTO 1975 M40 00:29:19 00:32:30
327 953 KSIĄDZ PAWEŁ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:31:26
328 904 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:29:22 00:32:34
329 727 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:30:43
330 517 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:24 00:31:29
331 1047 MALINOWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:25 00:31:41
332 212 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WARTA 1979 M30 00:29:26 00:32:35
333 151 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:31:47
334 926 BIELAŃSKA PAULINA Stargard Stargard, ja się nie ścigam 1994 K20 00:29:29 00:31:34
335 512 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:30:45
336 352 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:30 00:32:36
337 165 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:29:33 00:31:39
338 594 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:29:37 00:30:54
339 563 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:29:38 00:31:46
340 126 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin BUSHIKAN WARRIORS 1979 M30 00:29:40 00:32:49
341 1062 DIACHENKO DENYS SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:29:41 00:31:57
342 996 BONTER KRUSZKA MONIKA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:30:46
343 997 KRUSZKA MARIUSZ MARCIN Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M30 00:29:41 00:30:46
344 323 CZACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW STARGARD 1975 M40 00:29:42 00:31:57
345 89 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M40 00:29:42 00:32:46
346 812 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1988 M20 00:29:44 00:31:59
347 1038 REJEK DARIA Stargard 1990 K20 00:29:47 00:31:00
348 469 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:54
349 889 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:57
350 1012 KONIOR ARTUR nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1974 M40 00:29:53 00:32:10
351 671 WIERZCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:55 00:32:06
352 949 STAWICKA MAŁGORZATA Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:31:14
353 982 DROŹDZIEL JANUSZ Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1958 M50 00:29:57 00:31:16
354 941 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1986 K30 00:29:58 00:31:18
355 445 KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:32:09
356 549 GRABOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:30:04 00:33:15
357 557 KUCIŃSKI TOMASZ szczecin 3:33 Team 1972 M40 00:30:06 00:32:20
358 1061 MICHALIK ANDRZEJ Szczecin BEZ KLUBU 1970 M40 00:30:09 00:32:28
359 201 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police LOVELASY 1971 M40 00:30:09 00:33:16
360 473 SZARAWAGA JACEK Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:10 00:31:31
361 1014 KASPRZAK MICHALINA Choszczno - 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:32:19
362 702 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:33:24
363 742 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:16 00:33:25
364 347 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:30:20 00:33:31
365 47 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:21 00:31:31
366 619 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:30:24 00:31:39
367 59 MACKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:32:31
368 1065 JESSWEIN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:30:27 00:32:35
369 300 PRUSS KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K30 00:30:28 00:32:35
370 351 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:32 00:33:35
371 297 TOMIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:30:34 00:33:47
372 487 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:30:34 00:33:39
373 312 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:30:35 00:33:41
374 883 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:30:36 00:31:46
375 680 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Zwiedzanie przez bieganie 1984 M30 00:30:37 00:32:53
376 35 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:30:37 00:33:49
377 259 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:30:39 00:33:55
378 66 PARADOWSKA EWELINA Nowogard MAMY - BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:32:44
379 882 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:30:42 00:32:51
380 336 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:30:43 00:32:55
381 387 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:55
382 233 ZIELIŃSKA AGATA Mierzyn 1983 K30 00:30:47 00:33:58
383 802 BARTŁOMIEJSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:53 00:33:07
384 1045 WYROŚLAK AGATA Stargard 1992 K20 00:30:56 00:33:11
385 430 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:56 00:33:05
386 231 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Mierzyn ZW DWKP-W 1977 M30 00:30:59 00:34:11
387 218 DUDA-RELIGA EWELINA Szczecin OZKB 1976 K40 00:31:01 00:32:17
388 53 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:34:14
389 29 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:32:20
390 156 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:31:06 00:32:20
391 63 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:34:10
392 273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:31:06 00:34:19
393 764 JABŁOŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:31:09 00:32:18
394 927 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI 1949 M60 00:31:10 00:33:20
395 694 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 00:31:12 00:34:24
396 751 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:34:21
397 511 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:31:12 00:34:17
398 1021 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 00:31:13 00:33:30
399 308 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:32:31
400 246 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:31:15 00:32:31
401 84 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:32:33
402 107 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin ERGO HESTIA 91 463 28 30 PLATER 7C SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:31:21 00:33:34
403 790 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:31:22 00:33:36
404 49 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:27
405 630 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
406 186 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:31:25 00:32:39
407 366 SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:26 00:34:29
408 385 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:31:28 00:33:36
409 915 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:28 00:33:39
410 647 KIELBRATOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:30 00:33:35
411 700 FRYCZ DAMIAN Stargard 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:34:45
412 589 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 K30 00:31:30 00:32:37
413 529 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:31:30 00:34:41
414 867 KACPRZAK BEATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:31 00:32:48
415 54 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:31:31 00:34:42
416 513 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:31:31 00:32:46
417 446 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:31:31 00:34:37
418 987 HARNER JACEK Police 1986 M30 00:31:38 00:34:51
419 892 CZERNIAKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1982 K30 00:31:42 00:35:58
420 313 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:43 00:34:00
421 192 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:33:55
422 418 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:33:54
423 654 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:31:46 00:33:59
424 639 DURAJ MARIA Banie BANIE 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:59
425 106 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:31:47 00:34:56
426 547 SEMENIK DARIA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:47 00:33:03
427 91 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA, SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:34:02
428 25 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:31:51 00:33:57
429 858 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA TANOWO 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:34:09
430 1025 SUCHOCKI DANIEL Mierzyn 1979 M30 00:31:57 00:35:12
431 672 SZELĄG TOMASZ Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 00:32:02 00:34:15
432 379 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:32:03 00:35:14
433 762 CEGIELSKA JOANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:04 00:35:14
434 535 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:32:04 00:35:07
435 603 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:32:04 00:34:18
436 605 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police LOVELASY 1972 K40 00:32:04 00:35:11
437 524 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:34:21
438 78 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:32:09 00:34:27
439 330 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:32:11 00:35:19
440 424 RYBACZEK KAMILA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:35:33
441 976 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M30 00:32:23 00:36:05
442 627 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:32:25 00:35:34
443 803 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:32:26 00:35:30
444 807 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:27 00:35:31
445 616 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:32:32 00:33:48
446 720 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:34:49
447 934 UFNIARZ KATARZYNA POLICE POLICE 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:33:55
448 141 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:39 00:34:49
449 633 SOROKA JAREK Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:32:41 00:34:56
450 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:32:41 00:33:55
451 570 PAJĄK MALGOSIA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:42 00:35:52
452 959 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M50 00:32:44 00:34:51
453 155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:32:46 00:33:54
454 408 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:32:48 00:36:02
455 1075 NAŁĘCZ JANUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:50 00:35:07
456 893 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:51 00:35:55
457 730 PUCHNIARSKA JANNA Bezrzecze 12 BZ 1980 K30 00:32:53 00:35:58
458 148 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ Kielce CO??? 1975 M40 00:32:55 00:36:19
459 153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:32:57 00:35:11
460 698 WIERZCHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1976 M40 00:33:02 00:34:08
461 699 BARTNICKA BEATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:33:03 00:34:08
462 304 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:09 00:36:15
463 1056 WEŁNA RAFAŁ Drawsko Pomorskie Husaria Race Team 1991 M20 00:33:10 00:35:23
464 162 KAMIŃSKA DARIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:33:10 00:35:23
465 118 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 00:33:19 00:36:24
466 436 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:33:22 00:36:25
467 765 JEMIELITY IWONA Bezrzecze 1981 K30 00:33:23 00:35:27
468 437 DZIUBA ANDŻELIKA Resko 1996 K20 00:33:26 00:36:29
469 903 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:33:32 00:34:51
470 894 OSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Barlinek AMICUS AR 1963 K50 00:33:34 00:36:38
471 275 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:33:36 00:36:52
472 599 ŁYCZEK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:33:37 00:36:47
473 46 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:33:37 00:36:45
474 52 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:33:42 00:36:49
475 267 BŁOCH AGNIESZKA Choszczno 1986 K30 00:33:46 00:35:57
476 235 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:33:47 00:35:02
477 662 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:33:47 00:35:53
478 819 JAKUBCZYK PAULINA Szczecin SprintLogistykaPolska 1987 K20 00:33:47 00:35:59
479 646 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno EM TEAM 1975 K40 00:33:48 00:35:07
480 368 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:33:51 00:36:59
481 493 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40 00:33:51 00:36:02
482 1057 NOWAK MARTA Stargard MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 00:33:59 00:36:14
483 728 PEKRÓL ADRIANA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1976 K40 00:34:00 00:35:13
484 18 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:01 00:37:14
485 204 POSIAKOW MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:34:01 00:37:09
486 292 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:36:09
487 464 KIELBRATOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:04 00:36:11
488 736 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:34:05 00:36:18
489 723 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:05 00:37:21
490 960 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30 00:34:09 00:35:26
491 692 MATUSZAK LIDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1975 K40 00:34:09 00:35:23
492 761 KORCZAK ROBERT Barlinek AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:34:10 00:37:16
493 483 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:34:13 00:37:17
494 264 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:37:23
495 428 ZABDYR MARTA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:34:20 00:36:30
496 980 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:34:34 00:35:51
497 592 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:34:38 00:36:56
498 1058 NYZIO MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K20 00:34:46 00:37:05
499 552 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:34:46 00:37:02
500 687 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:34:48 00:36:01
501 370 WYGODA ALEKSANDRA Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:49 00:36:55
502 810 JAROSZ ARTUR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:34:49 00:36:54
503 553 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:34:52 00:37:08
504 466 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:34:57 00:37:08
505 266 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:57 00:36:12
506 901 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:00 00:38:20
507 779 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M30 00:35:01 00:37:08
508 200 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:35:05 00:38:12
509 773 SŁOTA ARTUR Warchlino 1965 M50 00:35:12 00:37:20
510 194 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:13 00:37:19
511 625 CICHOCKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:35:23 00:37:30
512 455 WARYCH EDYTA Szczecin Rebellion Of Free Runners 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:37:36
513 50 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:37:31
514 190 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:35
515 704 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:35:29 00:38:35
516 207 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:35:30 00:38:35
517 1073
1078*
LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Kamień Pomorski 1991 M20 00:35:30 00:36:46
518 33 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:35:33 00:38:46
519 307 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 00:35:39 00:36:55
520 693 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:46 00:38:01
521 88 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:36:04 00:39:12
522 138 DUB PIOTR GRYFINO 1965 M50 00:36:07 00:39:22
523 497 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:36:13 00:38:23
524 213 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:36:21 00:39:27
525 208 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:23 00:39:32
526 36 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:36:32 00:38:44
527 631 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:36:36 00:38:43
528 745 TOLKACZ AMELIA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:36:40 00:39:44
529 527 JANAS MARLENA Gryfino 1992 K20 00:36:41 00:39:52
530 1046 SZKOP KLAUDIA Łowicz 1992 K20 00:36:41 00:39:52
531 491 ŁOWKIEWICZ MALWINA Szczecin MOTORYCZNE WTORKI Szczecin 1988 K20 00:36:47 00:38:51
532 101 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:37:01 00:37:07
533 1041 KACPRZAK MARIUSZ Szczecin M4 1989 M20 00:37:12 00:40:25
534 822 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:40:45
535 178 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police LOVELASY 1978 M30 00:37:31 00:40:39
536 179 GAŁAMAGA SYLWIA Police LOVELASY 1981 K30 00:37:32 00:40:39
537 885 ZIĘCIK EWA szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:59 00:41:11
538 930 RURA KAROLINA wolin 1984 1984 K30 00:38:04 00:41:21
539 868 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:38:22 00:41:39
540 1054 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:38:26 00:39:37
541 69 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:38:27 00:41:37
542 766 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:38:28 00:41:35
543 1033 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:38:29 00:41:42
544 1032 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:38:30 00:41:42
545 435 SOROKA KINGA Szczecin INTER SYSTEM 1976 K40 00:38:43 00:41:57
546 1069 SOROKA MICHAŁ SZCZECIN INTER SYSTEM TEAM 1976 M40 00:38:44 00:41:58
547 174 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:48 00:40:58
548 763 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:38:55 00:42:01
549 1053 GAJ MILENA SZCZECIN 1988 K20 00:39:08 00:42:18
550 871 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA TEAM 1978 K30 00:39:08 00:42:18
551 64 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:39:10 00:42:20
552 564 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:40:37 00:44:01
553 539 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M30 00:40:53 00:44:10
554 733 REJMAN KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:41:22 00:44:46
555 331 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K40 00:41:42 00:44:47
556 615 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1987 K20 00:43:06 00:44:20
557 197 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:44:30 00:45:44
558 1018 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów GRUPA DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:45:02 00:48:19
559 1019 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:45:02 00:48:19
560 20 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:45:18 00:47:23
561 353 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K50 00:45:47 00:48:53
562 395 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:46:44 00:50:07
563 396 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice 1982 K30 00:46:46 00:50:08
564 161 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:47:44 00:51:00
565 1071 KACZOR JUSTYNA Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1980 K30 00:47:44 00:51:00
566 40 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:50:56 00:54:14
567 39 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:51:01 00:54:19
568 28 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N Team 1985 K30 00:52:42 00:56:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni