z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 City trail team 4 / 4 82.6630
1 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 1988 M201111 4 4.0000
3 Żołnowski Maciej Szczecin 1997 M1614231 5 7.0000
11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K201
1.45
1
1.65
1
1.85
1
1.71
4 6.6630
193 PLESNER Krzysztof STARGARD 1979 M301924161416 5 65.0000
2 PARKRUN Szczecin I 4 / 4 203.7975
256 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K406
8.71
6
9.89
3
5.56
3
5.22
4
6.84
5 26.3244
258 Murawska Nikola Szczecin 2000 K1616
23.22
14
23.07
8
14.83
7
12.17
6
10.26
5
8.55
6 45.8175
257 Murawski Kuba Szczecin 1999 M162623151117 5 66.0000
838 Kamińska Agata Szczecin 1985 K3010
14.51
8
13.18
12
20.86
10
17.10
4 65.6556
3 KB HERMES GRYFINO I 4 / 4 208.4439
13 Szurgocińska Nikolina Chojna 1993 K202
2.90
2
3.30
1
1.74
2
3.42
4 11.3561
242 Rudziński Jakub Szczecin 1999 M1646149 4 33.0000
238 Droździel Magdalena Gryfino 1986 K309
13.06
9
14.83
9
15.65
5
8.55
4 52.0878
355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M50296134312428 6 112.0000
4 WASZCZUK TEAM 4 / 5 310.0000
249 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M305810674 6 22.0000
356 Staniszczak Łukasz Szczecin 1993 M2091412219 5 44.0000
707 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M40205832352825 6 105.0000
131 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka 1963 M50545443362337 6 139.0000
5 Puszczyk Bukowy I 4 / 4 509.2484
159 Iwaszkiewicz Magdalena Szczecin 1987 K208
11.61
5
8.24
6
10.43
7
11.97
4 42.2484
119 Juszczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1975 M407151117 4 50.0000
507 Orzechowski Jakub Szczecin 1989 M20222211311 4 168.0000
217 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin 1975 M4075568335 4 249.0000
6 Rozbiegany Goleniów I 4 / 4 557.7350
836 Jarosławska Sandra Goleniów 1990 K2014
20.32
12
19.77
21
36.51
16
27.36
12
20.53
5 87.9750
525 KOPCEWICZ Robert Goleniów 1966 M5033402818 4 119.0000
144 Matyjaszczyk Małgorzata Rurzyca 1962 K5030
43.53
29
47.79
19
35.23
26
45.21
4 171.7600
508 Garbacz Krzysztof Goleniów 1970 M4040524443 4 179.0000
7 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE I 4 / 5 602.7630
565 Komisarczyk Ania Szczecin 1987 K2054
88.99
16
29.67
17
29.56
9
15.39
2
3.42
5 78.0356
122 GORSZKA Damian SZCZECIN 1997 M163638287120 5 122.0000
301 Gajda Sebastian Szczecin 1979 M30524331372532 6 125.0000
389 STRĄK Izabela Szczecin 1975 K4040
58.04
34
56.03
44
81.59
77
133.88
48
82.07
69
118.05
6 277.7274
8 SZWLA I 4 / 4 623.0000
689 Florczak Sebastian Stargard 1980 M30354462 6 13.0000
924 Kaczmarek Piotr Stargard 1981 M3041222227 4 112.0000
977 rotter daniel stargard 1978 M3082605834 4 234.0000
688 Szotowicz Sebastian Szczecin 1980 M3056958033 4 264.0000
9 Choszczno Squad I 4 / 4 692.0096
58 Telatyńska Sylwia Choszczno 1977 K305
7.26
3
4.94
2
3.71
2
3.48
3
5.13
1
1.71
6 13.8405
133 żygieło monika choszczno 1976 K4024
34.83
23
37.90
14
25.96
15
25.65
11
18.82
5 105.2509
272 Figołuszka Katarzyna Szczecin 1990 K2017
24.67
35
57.68
22
40.79
43
74.76
33
56.42
31
53.03
6 174.9182
57 Dzietczyk Kamil Choszczno 1983 M301221237380 4 398.0000
10 KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH I 4 / 4 1094.0000
239 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 1972 M4023141110 4 58.0000
528 Orszulak Łukasz szczecin 1984 M304644393559 5 164.0000
604 Piechowiak Jarosław Szczecin 1990 M20157130928767 5 376.0000
708 Szymański Radosław Szczecin 1972 M40111151105129 4 496.0000
11 Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team I 4 / 5 1231.4091
191 Michałowski Marcin szczecin 1980 M30637071463731 6 177.0000
359 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M306879777663 5 284.0000
270 Kuźmicz Katarzyna Dołuje 1979 K3068
98.67
58
95.58
51
94.57
44
76.50
45
76.94
46
78.70
6 326.7054
619 Roszak Krystyna Police 1964 K50126
182.84
75
123.59
69
127.95
70
121.71
46
78.65
70
119.76
6 443.7037
12 JRG3 Szczecin/ paRUNmedik I 4 / 4 1231.8728
857 Kocoń Paweł Szczecin 1980 M3041343829 4 142.0000
579 Gołębiewski Tomasz Szczecin 1982 M30767268598657 6 256.0000
180 Ludniewska Patrycja Szczecin 1989 K2057
82.71
37
60.97
72
125.19
62
106.00
4 374.8728
613 Wardyn Jarek Szczecin 1976 M4013694104125 4 459.0000
13 Puszczyk Bukowy II 4 / 4 1362.0758
206 Drobczyński Bartosz Szczecin 1982 M30283217220194 5 252.0000
151 Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna Szczecin 1975 K4044
63.85
54
100.13
49
85.20
35
59.84
27
46.19
5 255.0758
32 Kłyszejko Paweł Szczecin 1976 M40455025447 4 396.0000
350 Marciniak Mirosław Szczecin 1984 M30101127106179125 5 459.0000
14 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin I 4 / 4 1370.5315
826 Rutkowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1985 M3098555568 4 276.0000
176 Mucha Piotr Szczecin 1979 M3085676364 4 279.0000
738 Rudziewicz Urszula Szczecin 1983 K3098
161.49
30
55.63
29
50.42
45
76.99
4 344.5315
182 Sworobowicz Paweł Szczecin 1985 M3014011613212499 5 471.0000
15 SZWLA II 4 / 4 1384.0000
686 Piechota Krzysztof Stargard 1975 M4088577946 4 270.0000
879 Szotowicz Paweł Stargard 1983 M30554612565 4 291.0000
675 Wowk Robert Stargard 1974 M40107947650 4 327.0000
679 Zedelski Michał Stargard 1976 M4017614013347 4 496.0000
16 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE II 4 / 4 1623.1063
386 Sebastian Osetek Gryfino 1987 M20809784665484 6 284.0000
645 Brzezińska Anna Szczecin 1979 K3043
62.40
49
80.75
33
61.19
89
154.74
52
88.90
55
94.09
6 293.2407
53 Wrona Joanna Szczecin 1981 K3071
103.03
195
321.34
82
152.05
83
144.31
107
182.94
60
102.65
6 502.0408
106 ZAROBIAK Katarzyna SZCZECIN 1978 K3076
110.28
99
183.58
71
123.45
74
126.52
4 543.8248
17 Drużyna Szpiku I 4 / 4 1673.1878
68 Kubicka Karolina Nowogard 1987 K2037
53.69
43
70.86
43
79.73
32
55.64
26
44.48
5 224.6696
137 Kosiński Mateusz Szczecin 1990 M208971758972 5 307.0000
926 Bielańska Paulina Stargard 1994 K2093
153.25
55
101.99
60
104.32
51
87.19
4 446.7579
172 Sowa Agnieszka Szczecin 1989 K20136
197.35
89
146.66
36
66.75
173
300.80
166
283.99
5 694.7603
18 ANIMEX TEAM I 4 / 4 1740.2509
104 Kwit Jan Szczecin 1960 M50516287675265 6 230.0000
230 Pilecka Teresa Szczecin 1981 K3062
89.97
52
85.69
34
63.05
51
88.67
38
64.97
5 302.3793
295 Pilecki Robert Szczecin 1980 M301531271819992 5 471.0000
313 Lenarcik Małgorzata Szczecin 1973 K40141
232.35
95
176.16
104
177.81
88
150.55
4 736.8716
19 Rozbiegany Goleniów II 4 / 4 1794.0000
523 Pryk Rafał Goleniów 1975 M406577615264 5 242.0000
530 CHOMONT Robert Krępsko 1978 M3078846660 4 288.0000
143 Guzikiewicz Mirosław Goleniów 1972 M40186223126127142 5 581.0000
499 Pawelec Artur Goleniów 1972 M40177173161172 4 683.0000
20 Castorama I 4 / 5 1879.6218
754 Piotrowski Konrad Szczecin 1987 M2026310769655654 6 244.0000
737 Gałaszewski Kamil Szczecin 1987 M2036912070697162 6 272.0000
695 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN 1985 M3037912513711876 5 456.0000
736 Gałaszewska Jolanta Szczecin 1984 K30215
311.99
184
303.21
141
261.46
109
189.52
124
212.00
143
244.64
6 907.6218
21 LoveLasy I 4 / 4 1998.3120
232 Hetmańska Diana Police 1983 K3069
100.13
76
125.24
80
139.10
40
68.39
47
80.41
5 374.1619
607 Palusińska Agnieszka Police 1976 K4083
120.44
78
128.54
50
92.72
48
83.46
80
136.78
5 425.1501
229 Hetmański Arkadiusz Police 1982 M30145133128112113 5 486.0000
178 Gałamaga Radosław Police 1978 M3010535958191 4 713.0000
22 DECATHLONS I 4 / 4 2044.7471
629 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1992 M2048504943 4 190.0000
503 Szczygielski Radosław Kołobrzeg 1985 M301141228479 4 399.0000
35 Wiklak Natalia Dolice 1992 K20122
177.03
128
210.93
74
137.22
105
182.56
129
220.55
5 707.7471
19 Żuk Krzysztof Szczecin 1986 M30144202197205230 5 748.0000
23 Przebiegłe Jenoty I 4 / 5 2076.0724
26 Glebkowicz Agnieszka Szczecin 1979 K3050
72.56
33
54.38
28
51.92
40
69.55
31
53.00
58
99.23
6 228.8498
17 Opaska Marcin Szczecin 1980 M3013189899978 5 355.0000
277 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo 1981 M30137156157131340126 6 550.0000
52 Wypych Kasia Wołczkowo 1980 K30209
303.28
165
271.90
130
241.06
170
295.58
137
234.23
114
195.03
6 942.2226
24 MoniaTeam I 4 / 4 2148.8130
73 Otoka Kasia Szczecin 1977 K3013
18.86
10
16.48
17
31.52
16
27.82
12
20.52
5 83.6789
427 Surdacki Piotr Szczecin 1976 M40125108858657 5 336.0000
871 Bączyk Monika SZCZECIN 1978 K3065
107.11
186
344.90
63
109.54
91
155.58
4 717.1341
873 Bączyk Adam Szczecin 1977 M30297185230300 4 1012.0000
25 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE III 4 / 4 2542.1818
192 Świercz Ewa Dobra 1976 K40105
152.37
114
187.86
96
178.01
85
147.79
97
165.84
52
88.96
6 554.9575
60 Mackiewicz Artur Szczecin 1975 M4021021519418690115 6 585.0000
155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin 1971 K40172
249.59
153
252.13
117
216.95
84
146.05
83
141.91
87
148.84
6 653.7486
246 Walent Marta Mierzyn 1989 K20135
195.90
115
189.51
87
161.32
118
201.74
4 748.4757
26 Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team II 4 / 4 2785.4910
546 Kroehnke Artur Szczecin 1975 M40115139139169136 5 529.0000
224 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 1973 M4021518217714095 5 594.0000
671 Wierzchowska Małgorzata Szczecin 1986 K3090
148.31
63
116.82
178
309.49
93
159.00
4 733.6226
821 Michałowska Marlena Szczecin 1983 K30191
277.16
123
213.86
106
181.23
150
256.62
4 928.8684
27 Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam I 4 / 4 2827.3861
912 Ochota Rafał Stargad 1976 M40198120110116 4 544.0000
113 Łabędzki Mariusz Stargard 1979 M30130168130141 4 569.0000
314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD 1988 K20144
208.96
140
230.71
115
213.24
184
319.92
153
261.58
109
186.48
6 839.3861
598 Ościak Andrzej Stargard 1980 M30287258261202154 5 875.0000
28 Bushikan Warriors I 4 / 5 2951.0000
298 Dziedzic Paweł Kiełpino 1992 M2013512810913588 5 460.0000
441 Woropaj Beniamin Szczecin 1986 M30158146141187135 5 580.0000
212 Szymański Tomasz Szczecin 1979 M30266325279262224200 6 952.0000
461 Wachowicz Tomasz Szczecin 1991 M20268322258244189 5 959.0000
29 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin II 4 / 4 2966.0000
772 Brykczyński Błażej Szczecin 1977 M30155142114106 4 517.0000
569 Jurewicz Krzysztof Szczecin 1978 M30136225185182 4 728.0000
881 Elerowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1961 M50201228178144 4 751.0000
484 Gabryel Krzysztof Szczecin 1975 M40318160215277 4 970.0000
30 MANGO GATKI I 4 / 4 3085.8432
134 Dobaczewska Ewa Bezrzecze 1973 K4042
60.95
40
74.17
54
93.89
170
290.84
4 519.8440
141 Matuszak Anita Szczecin 1975 K40116
168.33
125
205.99
114
211.39
110
191.26
115
196.62
101
172.79
6 728.9909
135 Rawa Donata Dobra 1974 K40139
201.70
148
243.89
159
276.45
108
184.77
4 906.8118
428 Zabdyr Marta Szczecin 1974 K40156
226.37
173
285.09
147
272.58
152
264.28
121
206.87
136
232.67
6 930.1965
31 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE IV 4 / 4 3375.6429
599 Łyczek Agata Szczecin 1976 K40128
237.35
144
250.37
86
147.03
93
159.10
4 793.8618
966 Wojciechowski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M30228178206263183 5 795.0000
235 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police 1991 K20113
186.21
132
244.77
128
222.55
181
309.46
134
229.25
5 882.7811
545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40264255234242205223 6 904.0000
32 Puszczyk Bukowy III 4 / 4 3600.5494
48 Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 1956 M60150124125119174 5 518.0000
78 Kotynia Katarzyna Szczecin 1981 K30114
165.43
102
168.09
108
200.26
149
259.07
4 792.8419
511 Bohuń Daniel Szczecin 1968 M40293367312275286288 6 1142.0000
36 Chawziuk Magdalena Szczecin 1969 K40168
243.78
170
315.23
196
340.79
145
247.91
4 1147.7075
33 ANIMEX TEAM II 4 / 4 3688.0000
187 wrzeszcz piotr szczecin 1976 M40211210188182166 5 746.0000
443 Nowakowski Mariusz Szczecin 1973 M40226190213192 4 821.0000
82 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M40204190183252 4 829.0000
351 Kozłowski Krzysztof Dobra 1973 M40384298314296 4 1292.0000
34 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE V 4 / 4 4248.3173
70 Szyszka Konrad Szczecin 1980 M30292214238208 4 952.0000
108 ZAROBIAK Piotr SZCZECIN 1979 M30294218287279 4 1078.0000
562 Łuczyńska Katarzyna Szczecin 1983 K30117
169.78
216
355.95
177
307.75
159
271.84
4 1105.3173
96 SADOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1975 M40262286317248 4 1113.0000
35 Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam II 4 / 4 4369.0253
699 Bartnicka Beata Stargard 1986 K30155
224.92
120
222.52
182
316.44
122
208.58
4 972.4633
812 Stańczyk Sławomir Stargard 1988 M20309287246219 4 1061.0000
698 Wierzchowski Arkadiusz Stargard 1976 M40342341246155 4 1084.0000
136 Przybylak Małgorzata Stargard 1977 K30225
326.50
236
388.90
147
255.59
164
280.57
4 1251.5620
36 Castorama II 4 / 4 4442.3103
728 Pekról Adriana Szczecin 1976 K40212
307.63
137
254.04
112
194.73
95
162.53
4 918.9327
687 Przystupa Edyta szczecin 1980 K30180
296.62
152
281.85
166
283.81
125
213.85
4 1076.1358
692 Matuszak Lidia Szczecin 1975 K40232
336.66
183
301.57
144
267.02
163
283.41
4 1188.6482
749 Wąsowska Katarzyna Szczecin 1982 K30214
310.54
210
346.06
184
314.58
168
287.41
4 1258.5936
37 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VI 4 / 6 4873.8007
208 Gibas-Jastrzębska Iwona Szczecin 1970 K40195
282.96
243
400.44
169
313.38
189
328.61
171
292.36
155
265.17
6 1153.8739
625 Cichocka Marta Szczecin 1988 K20176
255.39
193
318.04
159
294.83
200
347.74
191
326.55
181
309.65
6 1177.9268
368 Chabros Jacek Szczecin 1967 M40343369346324299293 6 1259.0000
627 Rachwalski Piotr Szczecin 1983 M30333399333342341276 6 1283.0000
38 MANGO GATKI II 4 / 4 5200.7864
915 Wojciechowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1973 M40318319294320 4 1251.0000
174 Adrian-Czaboryk Monika Bezrzecze 1973 K40219
317.79
222
365.83
184
341.19
201
349.48
177
302.62
171
292.55
6 1254.1458
185 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED Ewelina Mierzyn 1976 K40235
341.01
219
360.89
193
335.57
202
345.36
167
285.70
5 1307.6406
466 Matuszak Krzysztof Szczecin 1974 M40358404350357356325 6 1388.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
39 UKL Ósemka Police I 4 / 3 479.0000
280 Bułatowicz Bartek Police 1991 M206166756 6 23.0000
284 Apiecionek Mateusz Police 1991 M2017191313128 6 46.0000
777 pawliński piotr Police 1985 M30131724157 5 52.0000
585 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40142108108 3 358.0000
40 Puszczyk Bukowy IV 4 / 3 1786.1078
54 Rutkowski Tomasz Szczecin 1985 M30301347322302281278 6 1162.0000
38 Kłyszejko Magdalena Szczecin 1979 K3031
44.98
49
83.78
23
39.35
3 168.1078
10 Suplicki Grzesiek Szczecin 1982 M306111550 3 226.0000
591 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin 1988 M206311651 3 230.0000
41 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VII 4 / 3 2194.4227
890 SZUDERA Kamila Szczecin 1984 K3039
64.27
45
83.44
63
107.71
3 255.4227
907 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 1970 M403726212 3 275.0000
157 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M30433180215 3 828.0000
228 Dutko Paweł Ninikowo 1991 M20368302166 3 836.0000
42 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin III 4 / 3 2697.9936
433 Gąciarski Krystian Szczecin 1990 M20222317208243 4 990.0000
408 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1983 M30339337331304271 5 1243.0000
274 Głuszyk joanna Szczecin 1976 K4021
30.47
23
42.65
28
47.87
3 120.9936
795 Gulczyński Bartosz Szczecin 1995 M209791156 3 344.0000
43 Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team III 4 / 3 3881.7058
266 Żurawska Wioletta Szczecin 1976 K40169
245.24
155
287.42
172
299.06
152
259.87
4 1091.5832
262 Kuźmicz Tomasz Dołuje 1979 M30311379239196 4 1125.0000
968 Malinowski Paweł Mierzyn 1976 M40427367360345 4 1499.0000
97 Maryniak Agata Szczecin 1979 K3040
65.92
36
62.59
22
37.61
3 166.1226
44 KB HERMES GRYFINO II 4 / 2 1205.0000
51 ZEMBIK Grzegorz Gryfino 1967 M40614635322734 6 128.0000
87 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1969 M4055106494141 5 186.0000
100 Pruszanow Marcin Gryfino 1976 M40183233211223219195 6 808.0000
99 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino 1978 M305330 2 83.0000
45 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin IV 4 / 2 1309.0880
420 Bajek Adam Szczecin 1987 M20146118 2 264.0000
764 Jabłońska Edyta Szczecin 1991 K2099
163.14
84
155.76
2 318.9033
381 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1977 M30134210 2 344.0000
482 SZYMAŃSKA Emilia Szczecin 1984 K30143
207.51
106
174.68
2 382.1847
46 LoveLasy II 4 / 2 3540.7594
605 Wójtowicz Edyta Police 1972 K40133
193.00
118
194.45
106
196.56
148
253.04
4 837.0399
201 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police 1971 M40256293264267208 5 995.0000
200 Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata Police 1976 K40168
276.85
157
291.13
143
248.63
147
251.33
161
275.44
5 1052.2460
179 Gałamaga Sylwia Police 1981 K30177
328.21
192
328.26
2 656.4735
47 DECATHLONS II 4 / 1 2032.0000
713 Gorzkiewicz Tomasz Szczecin 1992 M20350260285287 4 1182.0000
216 Arcisz Przemysław Szczecin 1989 M2015997 2 256.0000
740 Sokólski Mateusz Gryfino 1990 M20273248 2 521.0000
415 Krawczyk Mateusz Szczecin 1991 M2073 1 73.0000
48 Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo I 4 / 1 2283.1002
656 Siwek Piotr maszewo 1980 M309093797568 5 312.0000
161 KACZOR Piotr Maszewo 1977 M30382378368384282 5 1410.0000
388 Siwek Arleta Maszewo 1981 K30158
229.27
116
198.33
2 427.5990
453 Zawiślak Justyna Maszewo 1986 K3092
133.50
1 133.5012
49 DBK KOSZALIN 4 / 1 2291.0000
734 Szymanowicz Marcin Szczecin 1983 M30336333308333 4 1310.0000
780 Stanger Bartłomiej Białogard 1977 M30183 1 183.0000
933 Sikorski Wojciech Tychowo 1992 M20359 1 359.0000
958 Bicz Jakub Koszalin 1991 M20439 1 439.0000
50 Drużyna Szpiku II 4 / 1 2491.0736
666 Raciborski Marek Gryfino 1971 M40161351248364188328 6 925.0000
153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin 1989 K20201
331.23
119
220.66
176
306.01
165
282.28
4 1140.1828
348 Magierska Honorata Gryfino 1984 K30147
213.31
1 213.3117
147 Kubicka Małgorzata Nowogard 1966 K50129
212.58
1 212.5791
51 Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam III 4 / 1 3700.8370
616 Marmura Tomasz Grzędzice 1985 M30352388334337336 5 1359.0000
615 Marmura Małgorzata Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20247
358.42
265
436.69
191
354.17
212
362.46
4 1511.7429
953 Ksiądz Paweł Stargard 1979 M30365275 2 640.0000
621 WOŹNIAK Katarzyna Stargard 1984 K30131
190.09
1 190.0941
52 Mamy-Biegamy 3 / 4 2290.0859
352 Najkowska Katarzyna Dębno 1985 K30258
374.38
60
98.87
56
103.84
43
73.52
30
51.32
5 327.5559
66 PARADOWSKA EWELINA Nowogard 1984 K3060
87.07
96
158.20
75
139.07
73
126.93
4 511.2620
353 Najkowska Grażyna Myślibórz 1957 K50263
381.64
266
438.34
195
361.59
210
359.04
204
349.00
5 1451.2680
53 AMICUS AR 3 / 3 3345.3830
483 Wawruch -Rusielik Irena Szczecin 1964 K50183
265.55
178
293.33
145
268.87
158
270.13
132
225.83
5 1030.3830
487 Rusielik Robert Szczecin 1963 M50331352300291262 5 1184.0000
761 Korczak Robert Barlinek 1963 M50415348368 3 1131.0000
54 BBL POLICE 3 / 2 531.0000
31 POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof POLICE 1962 M5011181513 4 57.0000
865 Pilarczyk Filip Szczecin 1989 M2034263318 4 111.0000
29 Pokrzywiński Zbigniew Police 1987 M2056307 2 363.0000
55 JRG3 Szczecin/ paRUNmedik II 3 / 2 536.0000
1013 Ptaszkiewicz Grzegorz Police 1983 M30444375 3 162.0000
677 łabul dawid szczecin 1983 M301848 2 66.0000
454 Klimek Paweł Szczecin 1989 M2099209 2 308.0000
56 Puszczyk Bukowy V 3 / 2 1335.0832
412 Belt Tomasz Szczecin 1979 M30120147 2 267.0000
37 Chawziuk Robert Szczecin 1962 M50282237 2 519.0000
326 Poniatowska-Tarkowska Edyta Szczecin 1979 K30157
258.72
167
290.36
2 549.0832
57 KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH II 3 / 2 1802.1103
384 Nalewaj Robert Szczecin 1984 M30267262221182176 5 841.0000
874 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1983 M30212190 2 402.0000
264 Orszulak Patrycja Szczecin 1986 K30175
288.38
146
270.73
2 559.1103
58 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VIII 3 / 2 1852.8353
882 Studniarek Sylwia Szczecin 1985 K30135
222.47
76
140.93
2 363.3933
92 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1973 K40248
408.68
191
326.76
2 735.4420
62 głazek seweryn szczecin 1977 M30406348 2 754.0000
59 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin V 3 / 1 554.0998
1043 Kowalik Ewelina Świebodzin 1991 K204
6.95
1 6.9548
556 Żywicki Marcin Wołczkowo 1995 M20269 1 269.0000
1058 Nyzio Monika Szczecin 1987 K20150
278.15
1 278.1450
60 KB HERMES GRYFINO III 3 / 1 677.7085
67 Skwarzyński Jacenty Gryfino 1953 M608278 2 160.0000
520 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN 1969 K4074
107.38
1 107.3814
349 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino 1979 K30249
410.33
1 410.3271
61 Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo 2 / 5 1233.8749
954 Kozanecka Iwona Szczecin 1959 K5011
18.13
6
11.13
14
24.34
14
23.94
8
13.69
5 66.8749
883 Jakubowski Jan Szczecin 1955 M60335301304283279 5 1167.0000
62 Choszczno Squad II 2 / 5 1461.0000
109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno 1979 M30220195226201144158 6 698.0000
423 Prusek Mateusz Szczecin 1989 M20191238206240128 5 763.0000
63 BRACIAKTRANS 2 / 4 576.0000
474 Gackowski Marcin Szczecin 1984 M3021367479 4 210.0000
801 Borowski Piotr Szczecin 1976 M40817612782 4 366.0000
64 Active Pro 2 / 4 1232.0000
260 Wiśniewicz Paweł Szczecin 1990 M20779914496 4 416.0000
380 Rojewski Mateusz Szczecin 1987 M20198219173273226 5 816.0000
65 INTER SYSTEM TEAM 2 / 4 2668.8910
435 Soroka Kinga Szczecin 1976 K40253
367.13
240
395.50
183
339.34
195
339.05
182
311.17
177
302.81
6 1292.3604
434 Piłat Agnieszka Szczecin 1975 K40254
368.58
202
351.22
194
331.68
190
325.05
4 1376.5306
66 OYAMA 2 / 3 1110.9526
891 Patrak Anna Stargard 1979 K3057
93.93
32
59.34
38
66.07
53
90.61
4 309.9526
951 PATRAK Tadeusz Stargard 1978 M30308281212 3 801.0000
67 UKL Ósemka Police II 2 / 2 51.0000
518 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M301012 2 22.0000
541 Rycak Bartosz Police 1993 M201019 2 29.0000
68 Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team IV 2 / 2 658.4886
996 Bonter kruszka Monika Szczecin 1979 K3031
51.08
59
109.40
2 160.4886
997 Kruszka Mariusz Marcin Szczecin 1977 M30214284 2 498.0000
69 Rozbiegany Goleniów III 2 / 1 68.0000
922 Nowak Daniel Goleniów 1982 M3029 1 29.0000
670 Sapikowski Mariusz Goleniów 1975 M4039 1 39.0000
70 LoveLasy III 2 / 1 452.9446
611 Merdało Aleksandra Szczecin 1988 K2074
121.94
1 121.9446
610 Manik Przemek Szczecin 1976 M40331 1 331.0000
71 Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo II 2 / 1 464.8667
921 Przybysz Michał Maszewo 1984 M30179 1 179.0000
847 Olszewska Joanna Maszewo 1989 K20197
285.87
1 285.8667
72 Borysowscy 2 / 1 527.7249
767 pogoda-błaziak katarzyna szczecin 1980 K30159
230.72
1 230.7249
768 błaziak sebastian szczecin 1982 M30297 1 297.0000
73 Bushikan Warriors II 2 / 1 1341.0000
126 Milejski Jerzy Szczecin 1979 M30289326282263278 5 1112.0000
637 Pasikowski Andrzej Szczecin 1981 M30229 1 229.0000
74 Progrez Team Szczecin 1 / 6 82.0000
626 Michalski Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30242724201721 6 82.0000
75 Szybciej nie mogę 1 / 6 1408.0000
39 Maciaszczyk Zbigniew Szczecin 1950 M60348413369386343348 6 1408.0000
76 Biegaczki Pijaczki 1 / 5 1067.2972
207 Kaciupa Agnieszka Szczecin 1976 K40250
362.78
256
421.86
163
302.25
131
227.77
102
174.50
5 1067.2972
77 Przebiegłe Jenoty II 1 / 5 1168.8324
88 Radziszewska Bogna Szczecin 1979 K30181
262.65
232
382.31
167
309.67
171
297.32
175
299.20
5 1168.8324
78 PARKRUN Szczecin II 1 / 4 216.0000
114 Jaroszewicz Grzegorz Police 1973 M4059654745 4 216.0000
79 ZAWADZKIEGO TEAM 1 / 4 699.1478
603 Sowisz Danuta Szczecin 1971 K4077
111.73
105
194.70
100
173.87
128
218.84
4 699.1478
80 SZWLA Stargard 1 / 4 772.0000
282 Wójcik Julian Stargard 1954 M60221220152179 4 772.0000
81 Rob to co kochasz 1 / 4 1131.0000
288 Szczepański Konrad Szczecin 1991 M20258310272291 4 1131.0000
82 Mick oamelika Huipu 1 / 4 1150.0000
171 Tymul Jakub Szczecin 1978 M30305288276281 4 1150.0000
83 dbk team 1 / 4 1161.0000
973 Czyż Mateusz Rozogi 1990 M20360307247247 4 1161.0000
84 KOS BnO Szczecin 1 / 4 1269.0315
33 Płytnik Anna Szczecin 1977 K30215
354.30
164
304.11
186
323.40
168
287.23
4 1269.0315
85 ANIMEX TEAM III 1 / 4 1379.0000
893 lasota jacek szczecin 1967 M40407339326307 4 1379.0000
86 NORDICANIA 1 / 3 293.0000
943 BARTNIK Jarosław Szczecin 1975 M409096107 3 293.0000
87 2x3 MTB RACING TEAM 1 / 2 132.0000
923 Malec Artur Szczecin 1992 M205181 2 132.0000
88 Mick 1 / 2 537.4295
170 Tymul Anna Szczecin 1976 K40241
397.14
82
140.29
2 537.4295
89 Castorama III 1 / 2 633.7206
750 Barańska Wioletta Przecław 1974 K40213
309.08
197
324.64
2 633.7206
90 Spontan Szczecin team 1 / 1 152.0000
447 Dominiak Marek Szczecin 1986 M30152 1 152.0000
91 MoniaTeam II 1 / 1 268.0000
878 Turek Michał Kołobrzeg 1991 M20268 1 268.0000
92 DECATHLONS III 1 / 1 306.5094
634 Moczulska Urszula Szczecin 1985 K30186
306.51
1 306.5094

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni