Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

21.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 863 GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ LKS OSTROMECKO 1988 M20 12:15:58 12:15:59
2 888 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1994 M20 12:17:08 12:17:09
3 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 12:17:21 12:17:22
4 697 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 12:17:34 12:17:35
5 1 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1991 M20 12:17:40 12:17:40
6 333 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 12:18:34 12:18:36
7 299 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 12:18:48 12:18:49
8 752 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 12:18:54 12:18:55
9 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 12:18:58 12:19:00
10 852 GRABEK MACIEJ Wysoka AZS-AWF GORZÓW WLKP. 1992 M20 12:19:05 12:19:07
11 908 ZAWARSKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 M16 12:19:06 12:19:08
12 79 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 12:19:12 12:19:14
13 327 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 12:19:13 12:19:15
14 43 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 12:19:21 12:19:22
15 284 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 12:19:25 12:19:27
16 520 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK Team Gorzów 1976 M30 12:19:27 12:19:29
17 657 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WASZCZUK TEAM 1970 M40 12:19:34 12:19:35
18 685 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 M40 12:19:43 12:19:46
19 402 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 12:19:50 12:19:53
20 160 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 12:19:53 12:19:56
21 65 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 12:19:58 12:20:01
22 26 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 12:20:00 12:20:02
23 124 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 12:20:05 12:20:08
24 891 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police NPN-PN3 1985 M30 12:20:10 12:20:13
25 32 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 12:20:13 12:20:17
26 901 SMANS IRENEUSZ LIPIANY KB LIPIANY 1976 M30 12:20:17 12:20:18
27 405 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 12:20:23 12:20:25
28 854 OLEJNICZAK SERGIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 12:20:25 12:20:28
29 120 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 12:20:26 12:20:29
30 99 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn TABALUGATEAM 1987 M20 12:20:26 12:20:30
31 603 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1975 M40 12:20:29 12:20:32
32 13 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1997 K16 12:20:30 12:20:33
33 430 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 12:20:33 12:20:36
34 260 SZLACHTA OSKAR Świnoujście 1988 M20 12:20:35 12:20:38
35 593 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M16 12:20:39 12:20:42
36 481 RĘCŁAWOWICZ ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1980 M30 12:20:40 12:20:44
37 325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 12:20:50 12:20:53
38 847 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS KALISZ POMORSKI 1977 M30 12:20:54 12:20:59
39 537 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M30 12:20:54 12:21:00
40 182 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 12:20:55 12:21:00
41 569 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 12:20:58 12:21:01
42 306 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 12:20:59 12:21:06
43 103 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 12:21:07 12:21:10
44 48 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 12:21:20 12:21:27
45 239 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 M30 12:20:53 12:21:29
46 451 WESTFAL JACEK Szczecin IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1973 M40 12:21:28 12:21:30
47 47 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 12:21:27 12:21:30
48 171 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 12:21:33 12:21:36
49 235 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 12:21:34 12:21:39
50 372 PANASIUK KRZYSZTOF Stargard 1981 M30 12:21:35 12:21:40
51 541 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin KSIĄŻĄT POMORSKICH TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 12:21:01 12:22:13
52 126 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 12:21:36 12:22:13
53 493 WOŹNIAK MAREK Szczecin MAKADOMA BŁYSKAWICA 1975 M40 12:21:47 12:21:51
54 115 ZYGOŃ ARTUR Stargard Szczeciński IRON INSANE 1987 M20 12:21:52 12:22:32
55 22 PIECHOCKI JACEK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 12:21:52 12:21:55
56 340 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M20 12:21:53 12:21:57
57 127 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 12:21:54 12:22:00
58 168 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 12:21:57 12:22:00
59 156 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia NOWOGARD 1993 M20 12:21:58 12:22:37
60 152 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1973 M40 12:22:05 12:22:08
61 374 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 12:22:08 12:22:44
62 693 BODO TOMASZ Potuliniec ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1992 M20 12:22:13 12:22:17
63 605 WALTROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M30 12:22:17 12:22:24
64 433 JÓZEFOWICZ RADEK Gryfice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 12:22:18 12:22:23
65 838 MATYSEK JACEK Pęzino PĘZINO 1988 M20 12:22:19 12:22:23
66 822 SAMBOR WALDEMAR Chojna 1993 M20 12:22:19 12:23:35
67 841 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 12:22:20 12:22:57
68 332 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin Toucan Team 1984 M30 12:22:30 12:23:08
69 900 CECH JAKUB Lipiany 1999 M16 12:22:37 12:23:14
70 823 KARPOWICZ SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1976 M30 12:22:38 12:23:16
71 140 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 12:22:38 12:23:16
72 873 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko 1978 M30 12:22:39 12:22:43
73 583 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 12:22:41 12:23:18
74 173 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 12:22:42 12:22:48
75 529 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 12:22:42 12:22:48
76 844 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście VegeSlonik Team 1988 M20 12:22:44 12:22:47
77 129 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 12:22:47 12:22:51
78 222 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 12:22:56 12:23:01
79 524 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 12:22:58 12:23:37
80 314 HEJMAN DAMIAN Szczecin RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1988 M20 12:22:58 12:23:34
81 898 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 12:22:59 12:23:03
82 134 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 12:23:03 12:23:39
83 292 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 12:23:03 12:23:10
84 34 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 12:23:05 12:23:10
85 244 FLORCZAK MARCIN Moryn MORYŃ 1978 M30 12:23:06 12:24:20
86 293 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 12:23:07 12:25:16
87 776 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 12:23:12 12:24:30
88 68 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 M40 12:23:12 12:23:52
89 699 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 12:23:17 12:23:53
90 842
790*
PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1981 K30 12:23:23 12:23:59
91 629 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin WOJSKO POLSKIE 1982 M30 12:23:23 12:24:04
92 534 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 12:23:24 12:23:28
93 62 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard - 1987 M20 12:23:30 12:23:34
94 414 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin derMMed 1992 M20 12:23:31 12:24:43
95 625 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police KB DZIK 1978 M30 12:23:32 12:24:13
96 907 ŻMUDA DARIUSZ Gryfice 1969 M40 12:23:36 12:23:45
97 36 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 12:23:36 12:23:41
98 128 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 12:23:36 12:24:51
99 511 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 12:23:39 12:24:19
100 89 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 12:23:40 12:24:18
101 737 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 12:23:44 12:23:48
102 83 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 12:23:45 12:23:50
103 307 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 12:23:53 12:24:31
104 848 WARYCH ANDRZEJ Stargard 1964 M50 12:23:54 12:23:57
105 712 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 12:23:55 12:24:35
106 696 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20 12:23:55 12:25:13
107 100 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1975 M40 12:23:56 12:25:10
108 556 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 12:23:56 12:25:10
109 209 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 12:23:58 12:25:14
110 132 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 12:24:01 12:25:18
111 580 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 12:24:04 12:25:30
112 301 FIGIEL RAFAŁ Szczecin PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1983 M30 12:24:05 12:26:26
113 163 GANCARZ PIOTR Szczecin 1984 M30 12:24:05 12:24:45
114 413 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 12:24:07 12:24:45
115 489 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 12:24:13 12:24:53
116 175 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 12:24:14 12:24:21
117 344 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1974 M40 12:24:14 12:24:20
118 440 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 12:24:15 12:24:53
119 410 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M20 12:24:18 12:24:24
120 734 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 12:24:18 12:24:55
121 668 WÓJCIGA WERONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 12:24:21 12:25:36
122 110 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1969 K40 12:24:28 12:24:33
123 795 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1978 M30 12:24:29 12:25:43
124 701 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 12:24:30 12:25:06
125 24 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 12:24:32 12:25:46
126 56 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 12:24:33 12:25:54
127 830 KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ PRZECŁAW DBK_SZCZECIN_TEAM 1970 M40 12:24:34 12:26:03
128 592 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 12:24:35 12:24:41
129 862 TOMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1989 M20 12:24:39 12:25:57
130 271 KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Tanowo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1992 K20 12:24:39 12:25:19
131 864 CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ CHOSZCZNO 1978 M30 12:24:41 12:24:43
132 741 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 12:24:42 12:25:58
133 814 SZYŁOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin MOTOSZCZECIN.COM 1983 M30 12:24:42 12:25:54
134 450 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 12:24:42 12:26:00
135 632 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 12:24:43 12:25:23
136 20 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 12:24:45 12:26:01
137 670 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 12:24:46 12:25:25
138 330 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 12:24:47 12:25:25
139 240 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 12:24:47 12:26:01
140 546 KOZIEL WIESLAW Pyrzyce Niezrzeszony 1963 M50 12:25:05 12:25:42
141 825 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB Dzik 1997 M16 12:25:07 12:25:45
142 191 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 12:25:08 12:26:21
143 125 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 12:25:08 12:25:46
144 899 STANISZCZAK TOMASZ PRZYBYSZEWO WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 12:25:08 12:25:46
145 459 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin Moya-Decathlon Cycling Team 1975 M40 12:25:10 12:26:28
146 76 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 12:25:11 12:26:27
147 246 KOŁODZIEJ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 12:25:12 12:25:49
148 775 DRĄŻEK MACIEJ Szczecin 1989 M20 12:25:13 12:26:27
149 278 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 12:25:16 12:25:56
150 179 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M40 12:25:17 12:26:32
151 308 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50 12:25:18 12:25:58
152 25 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 12:25:21 12:26:00
153 329 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 12:25:22 12:26:36
154 59 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 12:25:22 12:25:28
155 518 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 12:25:23 12:26:40
156 185 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 12:25:26 12:26:41
157 559 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek BBL Gorzów 1989 K20 12:25:28 12:27:37
158 573 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 12:25:29 12:25:36
159 477 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 12:25:31 12:26:57
160 492 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 12:25:32 12:26:44
161 700 MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 12:25:36 12:26:59
162 399 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 12:25:37 12:26:51
163 677 CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 12:25:38 12:26:50
164 516 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 12:25:38 12:27:01
165 359 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 12:25:39 12:26:54
166 369 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 12:25:41 12:26:56
167 808 NADKAŃSKI ANDRZEJ 1955 M60 12:25:42 12:25:44
168 335 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 12:25:44 12:26:58
169 375 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin GRYF TEAM 1971 M40 12:25:44 12:26:57
170 53 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 12:25:44 12:26:57
171 210 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 K50 12:25:45 12:27:01
172 158 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 12:25:47 12:27:08
173 33 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 12:25:48 12:25:53
174 381 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WWW.LILLET.PL 1982 M30 12:25:48 12:27:04
175 123 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 12:25:49 12:27:07
176 687 GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 12:25:51 12:27:06
177 174 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 12:25:51 12:27:05
178 461 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1981 K30 12:25:51 12:26:30
179 230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 12:25:54 12:27:08
180 367 PŁYTNIK STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1966 M40 12:25:56 12:27:15
181 45 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1980 M30 12:26:00 12:27:20
182 304 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 12:26:06 12:28:21
183 600 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ szczecin BIEGAJ ZDROWO 1973 M40 12:26:07 12:27:35
184 707 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 12:26:10 12:27:28
185 904 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ LUSÓWKO 1988 M20 12:26:11 12:27:23
186 634 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 12:26:11 12:27:25
187 909 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin Monia Gym 1986 K20 12:26:12 12:27:29
188 735 SELIGA PIOTR Mirosławiec 1977 M30 12:26:12 12:27:27
189 37 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 12:26:13 12:27:27
190 150 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 12:26:14 12:27:29
191 186 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 12:26:14 12:27:32
192 61 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 12:26:19 12:28:28
193 97 GŁUSZYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE/ HEROES TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30 12:26:19 12:27:47
194 527 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 12:26:21 12:26:59
195 645 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1965 M50 12:26:26 12:27:42
196 635 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 12:26:38 12:27:55
197 453 PASTERNAK RAFAŁ Mierzyn TEAM ODRA GRYFINO 1982 M30 12:26:38 12:27:19
198 843 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn MAJOR PAWEŁ ORŁOWSKI 1977 M30 12:26:39 12:28:00
199 331 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 12:26:39 12:27:58
200 411 ŚLIPSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1986 M20 12:26:42 12:28:05
201 562 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M30 12:26:47 12:28:09
202 544 POLAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 12:26:49 12:27:27
203 710 MAŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1968 M40 12:26:49 12:28:05
204 503 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński Nie Bądź Jak Twój Stary! 1990 M20 12:26:50 12:29:04
205 401 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 12:26:51 12:28:13
206 23 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 12:26:53 12:28:11
207 159 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 12:26:54 12:27:33
208 442 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 12:26:55 12:28:12
209 547 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M30 12:26:57 12:28:22
210 361 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M50 12:26:58 12:28:26
211 27 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K30 12:27:03 12:28:32
212 631 RZEPKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1978 M30 12:27:09 12:27:49
213 531 PASZEK TOMASZ Szczecin NORTH TEAM 1983 M30 12:27:11 12:28:32
214 423 MADRAK ANNA Police 1976 K30 12:27:11 12:28:25
215 706 SZELĄG TOMASZ Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 12:27:11 12:27:49
216 142 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 12:27:13 12:28:44
217 585 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40 12:27:17 12:28:38
218 539 KAIM JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 12:27:18 12:29:37
219 444 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 12:27:19 12:28:42
220 484 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 12:27:20 12:29:29
221 279 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M30 12:27:21 12:28:49
222 576 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 12:27:26 12:28:45
223 205 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M40 12:27:32 12:28:57
224 535 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 12:27:37 12:27:43
225 394 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK SZCZECIN 1973 M40 12:27:39 12:29:51
226 180 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 12:27:39 12:29:49
227 112 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka Aktywna Krajenka 1993 M20 12:27:43 12:29:12
228 311 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 12:27:45 12:29:09
229 169 LUBCZYŃSKA MARTA Pęzino ANIMEX TEAM 1980 K30 12:27:46 12:27:52
230 104 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 12:27:46 12:29:16
231 220 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 12:27:46 12:29:11
232 558 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 12:27:47 12:29:06
233 111 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 12:27:51 12:29:08
234 490 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 12:27:51 12:29:11
235 578 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 12:27:52 12:30:00
236 903 BARYLSKI GRZEGORZ MORYŃ 1976 M30 12:27:53 12:29:15
237 860 PRZECZEWSKA SYLWIA 73-110 Staragrad SYLWIA PRZECZEWSKA 1980 K30 12:27:56 12:30:10
238 611 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 12:27:57 12:30:20
239 826 PATRAK ANNA Stargard Zachodniopomorski Klub Oyama 1979 K30 12:28:00 12:29:17
240 143 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M40 12:28:02 12:30:18
241 254 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 M50 12:28:02 12:29:21
242 485 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 12:28:03 12:29:26
243 114 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 12:28:03 12:29:33
244 884 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 12:28:03 12:29:19
245 724 STOLTMANN RYSZARD Mierzyn 1949 M60 12:28:06 12:28:45
246 178 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 12:28:08 12:29:24
247 633 SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1987 M20 12:28:09 12:29:40
248 40 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 12:28:10 12:29:39
249 46 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 12:28:11 12:29:38
250 621 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1962 M50 12:28:12 12:29:43
251 694 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin Grupa Szczecin - Bukowo 1955 M60 12:28:13 12:29:28
252 866 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 12:28:14 12:30:40
253 54 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 12:28:16 12:29:34
254 861 KONECKI MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1962 M50 12:28:22 12:29:53
255 346 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN Szczecin 1973 K40 12:28:23 12:29:44
256 275 PETRYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 M20 12:28:23 12:30:34
257 324 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 12:28:25 12:29:38
258 280 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 12:28:25 12:29:54
259 851 PIŃKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1982 K30 12:28:28 12:30:37
260 713 BIELAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Stargard Szczeciński 1960 M50 12:28:33 12:29:59
261 652 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 12:28:35 12:29:57
262 259 PIETRASIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 12:28:36 12:30:49
263 387 KISIELEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1994 M20 12:28:39 12:30:09
264 313 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 12:28:40 12:31:06
265 63 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 12:28:40 12:30:09
266 192 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 12:28:41 12:29:56
267 51 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo Dobry Team ECOPOL 1978 M30 12:28:43 12:30:04
268 66 PANASIUK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K20 12:28:45 12:30:58
269 651 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 12:28:48 12:30:10
270 206 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 12:28:50 12:30:59
271 133 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 12:28:59 12:31:08
272 252 OKONEK KAZIMIERZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1949 M60 12:28:59 12:31:21
273 294 PALICKI PIOTR Szczecin NYHA IV 1979 M30 12:29:02 12:31:13
274 228 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 12:29:05 12:30:29
275 570 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 12:29:06 12:30:32
276 849 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin Długobieganie 1975 M40 12:29:10 12:31:23
277 506 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 12:29:10 12:30:32
278 458 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 12:29:11 12:30:33
279 300 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 12:29:13 12:31:31
280 113 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 12:29:14 12:31:24
281 501 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 12:29:15 12:30:35
282 144 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 12:29:19 12:31:32
283 60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 12:29:19 12:30:49
284 681 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 12:29:20 12:30:40
285 318 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 12:29:20 12:30:47
286 425 KOWALSKI HUBERT Szczecin SPARTAN RACE BUKOWE 1988 M20 12:29:21 12:30:48
287 64 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 12:29:22 12:30:41
288 691 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 12:29:23 12:31:35
289 188 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 12:29:24 12:30:53
290 855 GODZISZ EWA Stargard 1965 K50 12:29:26 12:31:39
291 640 STAWICKA MAŁGORZATA Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 K30 12:29:27 12:30:57
292 403 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard 1987 K20 12:29:32 12:30:58
293 845 LEDWOŃ KAROLINA Łódź 1985 K30 12:29:37 12:31:49
294 504 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 12:29:43 12:31:10
295 77 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 12:29:44 12:31:54
296 495 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 12:29:52 12:31:12
297 743 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1973 M40 12:29:54 12:32:08
298 404 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 12:29:54 12:31:11
299 385 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 12:29:56 12:31:13
300 567 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 12:29:59 12:31:18
301 234 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 12:30:01 12:31:20
302 365 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 12:30:02 12:31:29
303 316 KĘDZIERSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 12:30:03 12:31:30
304 58 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 12:30:05 12:31:23
305 905 WSUŁ MONIKA SZCZECIN CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1977 K30 12:30:11 12:31:41
306 136 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K30 12:30:13 12:31:43
307 41 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 12:30:17 12:32:28
308 378 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 12:30:26 12:31:46
309 289 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje Gryfus i Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij Team 1979 K30 12:30:28 12:32:43
310 181 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1989 K20 12:30:28 12:31:47
311 846 ZAWIŚLAK PIOTR Pęzino PĘZINO 1988 M20 12:30:28 12:32:40
312 281 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 12:30:30 12:31:54
313 498 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 12:30:49 12:33:13
314 443 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 12:30:50 12:33:07
315 497 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 12:30:50 12:33:13
316 833 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 12:30:52 12:33:10
317 496 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 12:30:55 12:32:23
318 55 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 12:31:01 12:33:20
319 207 ŁYCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 12:31:03 12:33:14
320 552 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 12:31:08 12:33:18
321 800 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSLAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 12:31:10 12:32:34
322 390 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 12:31:12 12:33:28
323 84 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin Bushikan Warriors 1979 M30 12:31:13 12:33:34
324 469 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 12:31:25 12:33:42
325 392 WIECZORKIEWICZ DANIEL Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1981 M30 12:31:26 12:33:43
326 510 KOSY ŁUKASZ szczecin 1976 M30 12:31:27 12:33:37
327 526 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 12:31:30 12:33:49
328 557 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 12:31:35 12:33:04
329 447 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 12:31:36 12:33:51
330 507 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1981 M30 12:31:38 12:33:06
331 197 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin DULNY FOTO 1977 K30 12:31:45 12:33:59
332 850 MACKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1979 K30 12:31:45 12:33:57
333 416 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 12:31:53 12:34:06
334 543 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 12:31:54 12:32:00
335 479 FALKOWSKI JACEK Bobrówko 1971 M40 12:31:59 12:34:16
336 208 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1981 K30 12:32:02 12:33:21
337 35 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 12:32:04 12:34:17
338 218 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K30 12:32:07 12:33:31
339 828 KWIECIEN MAGDALENA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin 1979 K30 12:32:09 12:34:27
340 172 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1979 M30 12:32:11 12:34:26
341 154 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 12:32:12 12:34:26
342 551 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 12:32:14 12:34:25
343 139 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 12:32:20 12:34:32
344 302 NOWAK MAGDALENA szczecin 1987 K20 12:32:20 12:34:31
345 189 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 12:32:25 12:33:54
346 157 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 12:32:28 12:34:38
347 457 KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA Nowogard Drużyna Szpiku 1966 K40 12:32:32 12:33:57
348 117 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 12:32:34 12:33:56
349 196 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 12:32:36 12:34:59
350 78 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 12:32:36 12:34:59
351 17 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 12:32:43 12:34:51
352 322 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 12:32:51 12:34:16
353 296 ŁUKASZCZUK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 12:32:55 12:35:09
354 226 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin 1986 K20 12:32:55 12:35:15
355 162 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 12:32:57 12:35:17
356 255 LEŃCZYK RENATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1970 K40 12:33:04 12:35:14
357 67 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 12:33:05 12:35:17
358 491 BERNER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 12:33:06 12:34:31
359 263 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 12:33:08 12:35:18
360 86 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 12:33:18 12:35:27
361 638 WYGODA ALEKSANDRA Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 K20 12:33:19 12:35:27
362 221 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1987 M20 12:33:21 12:35:42
363 545 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 12:33:24 12:34:51
364 521 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 12:33:25 12:35:43
365 522 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 12:33:25 12:35:43
366 93 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 12:33:25 12:35:43
367 397 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 12:33:30 12:35:51
368 368 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN MOTO SKLEP U BOGDANA 1979 M30 12:33:36 12:35:46
369 161 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin Irone Insane 1980 M30 12:33:37 12:35:55
370 530 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 12:33:38 12:34:55
371 355 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 12:33:53 12:36:15
372 586 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 12:34:06 12:36:16
373 49 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 12:34:10 12:36:31
374 258 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin DLA DILIPA IMAGNIESZKI 1981 M30 12:34:24 12:36:41
375 729 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 12:34:31 12:36:47
376 85 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K40 12:34:33 12:36:00
377 680 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 12:34:34 12:36:01
378 409 MASZCZYKOWSKA AGATA Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1988 K20 12:34:43 12:37:03
379 615 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1990 M20 12:34:59 12:36:27
380 250 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 12:35:06 12:37:17
381 217 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 12:35:07 12:37:24
382 72 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 12:35:25 12:37:37
383 505 WALKIEWICZ-ZDULSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 12:35:28 12:37:51
384 379 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 12:35:30 12:37:52
385 666 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 12:35:46 12:38:03
386 665 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 12:35:46 12:38:03
387 57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 12:35:54 12:38:15
388 145 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 12:35:58 12:38:22
389 39 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 12:36:02 12:38:17
390 320 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 12:36:02 12:38:17
391 177 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K30 12:36:02 12:38:17
392 102 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 12:36:13 12:38:23
393 865 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 12:36:18 12:38:37
394 198 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 12:36:20 12:38:32
395 528 WOLSKA KAMILA Stargard Szczeciński WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 12:36:34 12:38:53
396 337 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 12:36:39 12:38:48
397 153 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS & KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 12:36:40 12:38:48
398 509 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 12:37:01 12:39:28
399 805 MARCINIAK DOROTA Szczecin 1984 K30 12:37:06 12:38:30
400 277 MOKRZYŃSKA - ŁUKASZCZUK MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 12:37:21 12:39:35
401 856 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin Przebiegłe Jenoty 1979 K30 12:37:23 12:39:40
402 590 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1969 M40 12:37:32 12:38:52
403 393 REINERT MAGDALENA Warzymice 4x4 Szczecin 1983 K30 12:37:39 12:39:05
404 107 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 12:37:58 12:39:22
405 345 BEDNARCZYK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 12:37:59 12:39:23
406 434 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 12:38:03 12:40:27
407 858 GRYCKO JUSTYNA Szczecin 1986 K20 12:38:04 12:40:28
408 857 BUSZMICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin 1987 K20 12:38:14 12:40:38
409 247 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 12:38:49 12:40:09
410 232 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 12:39:08 12:40:28
411 626 GAŁAMAGA SYLWIA Police KB DZIK POLICE 1981 K30 12:39:16 12:41:38
412 312 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 12:39:19 12:41:39
413 223 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 12:39:19 12:41:39
414 80 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 12:39:19 12:41:39
415 456 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 12:39:31 12:41:47
416 44 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 12:40:38 12:43:01
417 276 SZACIŁO EMILIA Stargard Szczeciński 1980 K30 12:41:38 12:43:54
418 18 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N Team 1985 K30 12:41:43 12:44:02
419 483 PATALONG ANNA Szczecin 1964 K50 12:42:33 12:44:59
420 212 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 12:43:20 12:45:42
421 813 KWAŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin EPCAT 1991 K20 12:45:14 12:47:40
422 595 JANIAK ZOFIA Goleniow CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN 1953 K60 12:47:56 12:50:21
423 101 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1956 K50 12:47:57 12:50:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni