z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 4 97.6293
5 Olejarz Artur Zielona Góra 1988 M201111 4 4.0000
10 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K201
1.34
1
1.61
1
1.74
1
1.94
4 6.6293
697 Żołnowski Maciej Szczecin 1997 M164364 4 17.0000
366 PLESNER Krzysztof STARGARD 1979 M3014192512 4 70.0000
2 WASZCZUK TEAM I 4 / 4 130.0626
13 Mińczuk Alicja Szczecin 1997 K162
2.69
2
3.22
2
3.47
1
1.68
4 11.0626
299 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M30689772 6 22.0000
752 Rusek Kamil Szczecin 1983 M30209810 4 47.0000
657 Kozioł Bogusław Dobra 1970 M401313111713 5 50.0000
3 Puszczyk Bukowy I 4 / 4 156.9494
336 Kłaczyńska Danuta Szczecin 1973 K403
4.03
7
12.16
3
5.81
2
2.88
4 24.8853
83 Iwaszkiewicz Magdalena Szczecin 1987 K206
8.07
8
12.89
11
19.10
6
11.62
3
5.03
4
5.77
6 30.4870
43 Juszczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1975 M409238146 5 37.0000
175 Walczak Agnieszka Szczecin 1978 K3017
22.86
18
29.01
45
78.16
12
23.24
5
8.39
7
10.10
6 64.5771
4 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE I 4 / 4 185.2436
333 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M3017861 4 32.0000
284 Bułatowicz Bartek Police 1991 M2012255157 5 39.0000
271 Kropidłowska Magdalena Tanowo 1992 K2010
13.45
15
24.17
8
15.49
9
15.09
5
7.21
5 51.2436
327 Klimkowski Szymon Police 1994 M204220151513 5 63.0000
5 Puszczyk Bukowy II 4 / 5 434.3433
278 GIEC ANNA szczecin 1969 K4014
18.82
20
32.23
19
33.00
14
27.11
12
20.13
5 98.2898
120 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin 1975 M402720438262921 6 103.0000
396 Głuski Michał Szczecin 1992 M202324664425 5 116.0000
123 Graczyk Teresa Szczecin 1959 K5021
28.23
24
38.67
23
39.95
26
50.35
17
28.51
15
21.63
6 117.0535
6 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE I 4 / 4 543.3668
79 Związek Paweł Szczecin 1986 M208121010123 6 31.0000
150 Podporska Izabela Szczecin 1970 K4018
24.20
23
37.06
18
31.26
20
33.54
17
24.52
5 113.5248
61 Maryniak Agata Szczecin 1979 K3038
51.09
30
48.34
24
46.48
22
36.90
4 182.8098
544 Polak Agnieszka Szczecin 1992 K2058
77.98
26
41.90
28
54.22
25
41.93
4 216.0322
7 KB HERMES GRYFINO I 4 / 4 573.0000
325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M502532302136 5 108.0000
340 Greguła Wojciech Chojna 1986 M203428542555 5 141.0000
182 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1969 M4034473039 4 150.0000
235 ZEMBIK Grzegorz Gryfino 1967 M405748463248 5 174.0000
8 Puszczyk Bukowy III 4 / 4 735.1626
103 Kłyszejko Paweł Szczecin 1976 M3028402942204 5 139.0000
186 Otoka Kasia Szczecin 1977 K3056
75.29
25
40.29
34
59.05
22
42.61
21
35.22
5 177.1626
257 Wołoszyn Konrad Szczecin 1976 M3050516638 4 205.0000
48 Zając Roman Szczecin 1975 M406949645843 5 214.0000
9 WASZCZUK TEAM II 4 / 6 784.0000
124 Staniszczak Łukasz Szczecin 1993 M20191821162311 6 64.0000
405 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M40221622182718 6 74.0000
47 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka 1963 M50545262344628 6 160.0000
125 Staniszczak Zenon Warzymice 1963 M5015513815212013296 6 486.0000
10 BBL Team Police I 4 / 4 808.5520
3 POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof POLICE 1962 M50791195 5 30.0000
700 Miller Agnieszka Bogdaniec 1991 K2028
37.65
20
38.73
15
25.16
18
25.96
4 127.4956
64 Łużyńska Katarzyna Szczecin 1979 K3040
53.78
44
70.90
67
116.37
41
79.40
59
98.95
61
87.97
6 292.0564
430 Pokrzywiński Zbigniew Police 1987 M20263412332 4 359.0000
11 ANIMEX TEAM I 4 / 4 846.2665
603 Kisz Przemysław Szczecin 1975 M4045353331 4 144.0000
169 Lubczyńska Marta Pęzino 1980 K3033
44.37
38
61.23
27
52.29
32
53.67
27
38.94
5 189.2665
168 Kwit Jan Szczecin 1960 M50755560355742 6 189.0000
222 Pilecki Robert Szczecin 1980 M3085276857777168 6 324.0000
12 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE II 4 / 4 982.5710
259 Pietrasik Anna Szczecin 1982 K3034
54.79
27
46.89
45
75.47
34
49.03
4 226.1900
178 Wiaderek Beata Szczecin 1970 K4047
63.19
36
58.01
36
62.52
55
106.51
40
67.09
35
50.48
6 234.2037
173 CENIUCH Sylwester Szczecin 1969 M407662677346 5 248.0000
54 Nowak Dorota Szczecin 1983 K3041
55.12
50
80.57
49
85.10
36
69.72
41
68.77
5 274.1773
13 KB HERMES GRYFINO II 4 / 4 999.0867
537 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino 1978 M3052434338 4 176.0000
309 MICHAŁOWSKI Jan Gryfino 1963 M5039415247 4 179.0000
535 szymczyszyn lidia gryfino 1977 K3030
40.34
29
46.73
29
50.37
31
60.03
31
51.99
37
53.36
6 189.4260
282 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN 1969 K4067
90.08
93
149.86
58
112.32
71
102.40
4 454.6607
14 Puszczyk Bukowy IV 4 / 4 1162.0623
200 Osojca Małgorzata Szczecin 1990 K2051
68.57
39
62.84
41
71.21
45
64.90
4 267.5219
68 Jastrzębski Leszek Szczecin 1969 M4076107738751 5 287.0000
318 Biełowiec Adrianna Szczecin 1982 K3052
69.91
43
69.29
54
93.79
57
110.39
58
97.28
44
63.46
6 296.4482
104 Kłyszejko Magdalena Szczecin 1979 K3070
94.12
44
76.42
44
85.21
33
55.35
106
152.87
5 311.0922
15 SZWLA STARGARD I 4 / 5 1173.2711
439 Marcinkowska Eliza Stargard 1978 K3019
25.55
13
20.95
17
29.53
7
13.56
11
15.86
5 75.9141
478 jarzyna ryszard stargard szczec 1973 M403233376139 5 141.0000
132 Łabędzki Mariusz Stargard 1979 M308011910869106 5 363.0000
443 Suleja Joanna Stargard 1960 K50136
182.85
104
167.59
83
144.15
77
149.12
79
132.50
5 593.3570
16 Puszczyk Bukowy V 4 / 5 1302.9265
134 Marciniak Mirosław Szczecin 1984 M30177106147708161 6 318.0000
348 Czekurłąn Jacek szczecin 1975 M4087918610763 5 327.0000
63 Strojna Dorota Szczecin 1973 K4072
96.80
68
109.58
53
92.05
61
118.13
46
77.15
43
62.01
6 328.0202
114 Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna Szczecin 1975 K4071
95.46
47
81.63
46
89.08
38
63.73
83
119.70
5 329.9063
17 GRYFUS and KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM I 4 / 5 1310.0000
239 Michalski Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30726049384412 6 143.0000
494 Michałowski Marcin szczecin 1980 M3012795757931 5 280.0000
24 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 1973 M4091881029411754 6 327.0000
230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M30278150127128161155 6 560.0000
18 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE II 4 / 4 1310.3814
331 Maciaszczyk Magda Maszewo 1975 K4011
14.79
19
30.62
20
34.74
24
40.25
22
31.73
5 111.8705
317 Mikulska Agnieszka Nowa Wieś 1983 K3029
38.99
66
114.63
38
73.59
64
92.30
4 319.5109
320 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M4012111455263132 5 422.0000
45 Dziewierski Jacek Szczecin 1980 M309013615616375 5 457.0000
19 Puszczyk Bukowy VI 4 / 5 1365.6600
329 Załoga Dariusz Szczecin 1986 M20747212614159 5 331.0000
385 Poniatowska-Tarkowska Edyta Szczecin 1979 K3060
80.67
71
114.41
52
90.31
69
115.73
40
57.69
5 343.0810
60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN 1976 K3077
103.53
53
85.40
55
95.52
35
67.78
57
95.60
67
96.63
6 344.3096
192 Przedpełska Sylwia Szczecin 1978 K30120
161.34
73
117.63
60
116.20
47
78.83
24
34.61
5 347.2694
20 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE III 4 / 4 1436.0819
206 Brzezińska Anna Szczecin 1979 K3055
73.95
49
78.96
43
74.68
65
125.88
49
82.18
91
131.24
6 309.7713
236 Wierszycki Jarosław Szczecin 1969 M4095898185113 5 350.0000
113 TOKARZ Joanna Szczecin 1978 K3066
88.74
77
124.08
73
126.79
76
147.18
54
90.57
50
72.11
6 375.4936
181 Walent Marta Mierzyn 1989 K2034
45.71
54
87.02
80
138.94
77
129.14
4 400.8170
21 Puszczyk Bukowy VII 4 / 4 1733.1348
344 Orłowski Jacek Szczecin 1974 M406819022710111278 6 359.0000
133 Zając Justyna Szczecin 1981 K30157
211.09
103
165.97
88
152.84
74
143.31
50
83.86
30
43.27
6 423.2728
89 Surdacki Piotr Szczecin 1976 M3013411712315598 5 472.0000
58 Bączyk Monika SZCZECIN 1978 K3069
111.19
63
109.42
71
137.50
72
120.76
4 478.8620
22 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE IV 4 / 4 1873.3622
151 Podporski Wojciech Szczecin 1969 M409712490114 4 425.0000
567 Żarkowska Dominika Szczecin 1976 K3084
112.94
114
183.70
89
154.58
45
87.15
70
117.40
5 472.0642
240 Żurek Krzysztof Warzymice 1984 M3019316915713812960 6 484.0000
193 Rodak Małgorzata Szczecin 1972 K40102
137.14
102
164.36
82
142.42
54
104.58
75
108.17
5 492.2980
23 IRON INSANE I 4 / 4 1984.9544
576 Rydzyńska Sandra Szczecin 1997 K1631
41.68
37
64.26
64
123.94
30
50.32
4 280.1995
652 Rozwałka-Paizert Renata Szczecin 1973 K4066
106.35
62
107.68
44
73.80
36
51.92
4 339.7500
560 Jastrzemski Marcin Szczecin 1980 M30107311178140133 5 558.0000
164 Soroka Ewa Szczecin 1949 K60145
194.95
152
244.93
130
225.78
98
141.34
4 807.0049
24 ANIMEX TEAM II 4 / 4 2084.2772
504 Lenarcik Małgorzata Szczecin 1973 K4045
60.50
63
101.52
65
112.89
72
139.44
66
110.70
53
76.44
6 349.1525
365 Pilecka Teresa Szczecin 1981 K3085
114.28
85
136.97
79
137.21
51
98.77
71
119.08
52
74.99
6 407.1247
59 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M40160155183142 4 640.0000
279 wrzeszcz piotr szczecin 1976 M30172217191133192 5 688.0000
25 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE V 4 / 4 2363.8033
496 nesterowicz joanna szczecin 1985 K30119
160.00
84
145.89
81
135.85
78
112.49
4 554.2315
207 Łyczkowska Elżbieta Szczecin 1986 K20112
180.48
62
120.07
83
139.21
81
116.82
4 556.5718
367 Płytnik Stanisław Szczecin 1966 M40160172180112162 5 606.0000
69 Sankowski Henryk Szczecin 1976 M30167212196178106 5 647.0000
26 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM I 4 / 4 2611.6478
640 Stawicka Małgorzata Radziszewo 1976 K3062
99.91
43
83.27
63
105.66
38
54.80
4 343.6478
617 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska 1982 M30154185195149 4 683.0000
637 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN 1978 M3021921719897 4 731.0000
621 Puchalski Grzegorz Szczecin 1962 M50261253218210173 5 854.0000
27 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VI 4 / 4 2703.3188
77 Pawłowicz Kamila Szczecin 1972 K40156
209.74
105
169.20
91
158.05
67
112.37
4 649.3602
67 Szewczyk Magdalena Szczecin 1983 K30143
192.26
128
206.26
88
170.42
106
177.78
90
129.80
5 670.2655
157 Gibas-Jastrzębska Iwona Szczecin 1970 K40137
184.20
136
219.15
131
227.52
105
203.34
98
164.37
88
126.91
6 678.8187
532 Łempicka Agnieszka Szczecin 1976 K30158
212.43
113
182.09
91
176.23
93
134.12
4 704.8744
28 Puszczyk Bukowy VIII 4 / 4 2765.4522
55 Kaciupa Agnieszka Szczecin 1976 K3076
122.47
102
177.15
82
137.53
137
197.58
4 634.7318
86 Suchorska Sławomira Szczecin 1970 K40106
142.52
150
241.71
144
250.10
108
181.14
89
128.36
5 693.7204
254 BŁOCHOWIAK Andrzej Szczecin 1959 M50185194226209204135 6 718.0000
174 Przedpełski Remigiusz Szczecin 1979 M3024422216093 4 719.0000
29 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VII 4 / 4 3040.5675
202 Woźniak Małgorzata Szczecin 1971 K40127
170.75
124
199.81
124
215.36
101
145.66
4 731.5905
180 Tymul Jakub Szczecin 1978 M30213246221229195139 6 768.0000
586 Chrzanowska Agnieszka Szczecin 1979 K30154
207.05
133
214.32
129
224.05
113
189.52
111
160.08
5 770.9770
17 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M30253140259177250203 6 770.0000
30 Puszczyk Bukowy IX 4 / 4 3066.3299
117 Chawziuk Magdalena Szczecin 1969 K40146
196.30
122
196.59
96
166.73
119
230.46
100
167.72
5 727.3406
80 Sprada Joanna Szczecin 1977 K30105
141.17
130
209.48
109
189.31
149
249.90
138
199.02
5 738.9893
645 Wolański Robert Szczecin 1965 M50240189145172 4 746.0000
228 Adamczuk Feliks Szczecin 1971 M40240272273225224165 6 854.0000
31 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VIII 4 / 4 3231.1380
237 Wierszycka Małgorzata Szczecin 1972 K40142
190.92
123
198.20
115
199.73
96
185.91
4 774.7668
78 Łuczyńska Katarzyna Szczecin 1983 K30176
236.63
165
265.88
124
240.14
101
169.40
100
144.22
5 790.3876
49 Pieczek Aleksandra Szczecin 1980 K30130
174.79
149
240.10
112
216.90
114
191.20
4 822.9836
495 Masłowski Daniel Szczecin 1979 M30198274231229185 5 843.0000
32 OSOm! Runners I 4 / 4 3346.5004
154 ZAROBIAK Katarzyna SZCZECIN 1978 K30174
233.94
106
170.81
99
171.94
89
172.36
95
159.33
5 674.4430
177 ZIENIUK Beata Szczecin 1985 K30163
262.66
132
229.26
116
224.65
128
214.68
115
165.85
5 834.4378
39 Kurasińska Dorota Szczecin 1972 K40170
228.57
164
264.27
135
234.47
117
226.58
127
213.00
5 902.6196
590 ŚLIŻEWSKI Marcin Szczecin 1969 M40222250265198 4 935.0000
33 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE IX 4 / 4 3481.7244
528 Wolska Kamila Stargard Szczeciński 1985 K30164
220.50
133
230.99
131
219.71
120
173.06
4 844.2696
378 Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 1978 M30203277230233184 5 850.0000
57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police 1986 K20163
219.15
141
227.21
127
220.57
115
222.71
125
209.65
5 872.0861
434 hałas renata Międzywodzie 1969 K40193
259.49
169
272.33
141
244.89
137
265.31
141
236.49
121
174.51
6 915.3687
34 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE X 4 / 5 3817.1136
56 SZULC Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M30275302279271118 5 943.0000
455 Pokusa Aneta Szczecin 1968 K40191
256.80
174
280.38
146
253.57
132
255.63
127
183.16
5 949.1629
456 Neubauer Muntowska Monika Szczecin 1983 K30201
270.24
183
294.89
134
259.50
150
251.58
119
171.62
5 952.9507
355 Maślanik Piotr Chojna 1972 M40255266259259199 5 972.0000
35 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XI 4 / 4 4035.5586
263 głazek seweryn szczecin 1977 M30266297284265252196 6 979.0000
388 Tymul Anna Szczecin 1976 K30194
260.83
179
288.44
158
274.41
118
170.18
4 993.8676
196 Tomiak Paweł Szczecin 1987 M20279295274249201 5 1003.0000
212 Kieliszek Anna Wołczkowo 1982 K30184
296.50
171
296.99
155
259.97
143
206.23
4 1059.6910

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
36 RAZ Szczecin I 4 / 3 819.0000
685 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN 1971 M401519189 4 61.0000
22 Piechocki Jacek Szczecin 1984 M303544605419 5 152.0000
34 Szymański Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M3086838383 4 335.0000
127 Kozłowski Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M301565956 3 271.0000
37 Puszczyk Bukowy X 4 / 3 1524.0342
323 kiestrzyn Marcin Kobylanka 1975 M40248283269197 4 997.0000
484 Kijana Karolina Szczecin 1982 K3024
32.27
25
43.42
29
48.64
3 124.3268
204 Iwańczyk Ada Szczecin 1988 K2044
59.16
48
92.96
33
47.59
3 199.7074
293 Hendzel Miłosz Szczecin 1983 M30748544 3 203.0000
38 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XII 4 / 3 2188.1030
142 Śmieja Bartosz Szczecin 1976 M30115129189 3 433.0000
255 LEŃCZYK Renata Szczecin 1970 K4097
130.42
86
166.55
105
176.11
3 473.0701
121 Cnotliwy Marta Szczecin 1980 K30133
178.82
112
194.52
109
211.09
3 584.4295
345 Bednarczyk Agata Szczecin 1998 K16144
193.61
139
269.19
140
234.81
3 697.6034
39 Puszczyk Bukowy XII 4 / 2 1311.0000
407 Sobecki Tomasz Szczecin 1996 M16126102 2 228.0000
477 Żołądek Grzegorz Szczecin 1985 M30140145 2 285.0000
165 Wołowicz Wojtek Szczecin 1987 M2068226 2 294.0000
513 Rutkowski Tomasz Szczecin 1985 M30256248 2 504.0000
40 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XIII 4 / 2 1367.1175
199 Sierpiński Piotr Szczecin 1968 M40214296235 3 745.0000
21 Wrona Joanna Szczecin 1981 K3032
43.02
51
88.58
2 131.6008
542 Buczko Agata Szczecin 1980 K3069
92.77
83
133.75
2 226.5167
42 Malada Grzegorz Szczecin 1967 M40118146 2 264.0000
41 Puszczyk Bukowy XI 4 / 2 1568.5445
223 Piątkowska Izabela Szczecin 1984 K3099
133.11
138
239.68
148
248.23
3 621.0095
95 Kwiatkowska Emilia Szczecin 1980 K30182
244.70
182
293.27
146
210.56
3 748.5350
166 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin 1988 M202915 2 44.0000
679 Belt Tomasz Szczecin 1979 M309461 2 155.0000
42 KB HERMES GRYFINO III 4 / 2 1931.6928
158 Pruszanow Marcin Gryfino 1976 M30125144170137156 5 562.0000
245 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino 1979 K30186
250.08
170
273.94
143
248.36
107
154.32
4 926.6928
702 Stasiak Remigiusz GRYFINO 1988 M20707756 3 203.0000
536 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO 1959 M50100140 2 240.0000
43 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM II 4 / 2 2358.0000
622 Loryś Wojciech Bezrzecze 1981 M30268233232148 4 881.0000
642 Nidzgorski Marek Przecław k.Szczecina 1982 M30247243239177 4 906.0000
613 Jakubowski Lesław Gryfino 1959 M5016616788 3 421.0000
624 Kośmider Bartosz Szczecin 1976 M306189 2 150.0000
44 IRON INSANE II 4 / 2 2418.0000
490 Paizert Krzysztof Szczecin 1976 M30261237246200146 5 829.0000
558 Soroka Jarosław Szczecin 1980 M30228266202199 4 895.0000
115 Zygoń Artur Stargard Szczeciński 1987 M201105253 3 215.0000
571 ŁADZIAK MAREK SZCZECIN 1970 M40234245 2 479.0000
45 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM IV 4 / 1 976.3214
623 Dziadosz Piotr Mierzyn 1973 M40214 1 214.0000
616 Kowalski Marcin Nowe Brynki 1981 M30230 1 230.0000
649 Majzel Agnieszka Szczecin 1985 K30151
243.32
1 243.3214
656 Szczygielski Paweł Dobra 1984 M30289 1 289.0000
46 RAZ Szczecin II 4 / 1 1028.4786
188 Sowisz Danuta Szczecin 1971 K4060
104.21
83
160.74
61
102.31
3 367.2550
109 Jankowska Sylwia Szczecin 1989 K20140
188.23
152
263.99
2 452.2236
287 Janke Łukasz Szczecin 1984 M3051 1 51.0000
614 Wolny Mikołaj Mierzyn 1996 M16158 1 158.0000
47 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM V 4 / 1 1205.0000
628 Czyż Mateusz Rozogi 1990 M20292 1 292.0000
654 Drobny Andrzej Goleniów 1958 M50300 1 300.0000
620 Konicki Marcin Radziszewo 1992 M20303 1 303.0000
678 Prusinowski Adam Warzymice 1980 M30310 1 310.0000
48 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XIV 4 / 1 1340.9896
241 ŁUKASIEWICZ-WESELAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30150
201.68
129
207.87
2 409.5456
31 KISIELEWSKA ZUZANNA SZCZECIN 1993 K20204
274.28
190
306.17
2 580.4440
270 Kwaśniewski Marcin Police 1979 M30173 1 173.0000
383 Czajkowski Tomasz DRAWNO 1987 M20178 1 178.0000
49 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM III 4 / 1 1401.0688
638 Wygoda Aleksandra Warzymice 1986 K20110
177.25
109
182.81
2 360.0688
630 dabkowski kriss szczecin 1977 M30201164 2 365.0000
633 Szymański Dariusz Warzymice 1987 M20271207 2 478.0000
619 Nowak Przemysław Radziszewo 1996 M16198 1 198.0000
50 GRYFUS and KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM II 3 / 4 2524.7891
337 Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata Szczecin 1976 K30172
231.25
137
220.76
160
277.89
132
221.39
94
135.57
5 808.9730
153 Żurawska Wioletta Szczecin 1976 K30173
232.60
138
222.37
161
279.62
92
178.17
133
223.07
5 856.2065
238 Michalska Anna Szczecin 1981 K30138
185.54
161
259.44
125
217.10
102
197.53
4 859.6096
51 DBK Koszalin 3 / 2 1632.0000
651 Szymanowicz Marcin Szczecin 1983 M30280232197221161 5 811.0000
643 Stanger Bartłomiej Białogard 1977 M30164151 2 315.0000
644 Bicz Jakub Koszalin 1991 M20269237 2 506.0000
52 SZWLA STARGARD II 3 / 2 2410.0000
392 Wieczorkiewicz Daniel Stargard 1981 M30269285263253240 5 1025.0000
469 Wieczorkiewicz Ryszard STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI 1946 M60270299267250239 5 1026.0000
298 Ościak Andrzej Stargard 1980 M30171188 2 359.0000
53 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE III 3 / 1 135.0000
339 Apiecionek Mateusz Police 1991 M202127 2 48.0000
338 Rycak Bartosz Police 1993 M2011 1 11.0000
334 Błaszczyk Paweł Police 1991 M2076 1 76.0000
54 BBL Team Police II 3 / 1 437.0358
432 Pokrzywińska Marta Szczecin 1991 K2076
102.18
72
116.02
72
125.05
47
67.78
4 411.0358
283 Pawlisiak Paweł Dębno 1987 M2035 2 8.0000
229 Skoneczny Waldemar MRZEŻYNO 1967 M4018 1 18.0000
55 OSOm! Runners II 3 / 1 2089.0000
172 ZAROBIAK Piotr SZCZECIN 1979 M30212288275261246 5 994.0000
96 Strzelec Konrad Szczecin 1989 M20274275270206 4 1025.0000
799 KELAR ŁUKASZ wolin 1991 M2070 1 70.0000
56 Mamy-Biegamy 2 / 5 1120.2881
404 Najkowska Katarzyna Dębno 1985 K3083
111.59
59
95.07
167
290.05
63
122.01
68
114.05
42
60.57
6 381.2881
635 Najkowski Jerzy Myslibórz 1958 M50202205237173159 5 739.0000
57 ANIMEX TEAM III 2 / 2 1395.0000
221 TYRCHA Szymon Szczecin 1987 M20265289253208 4 1015.0000
190 Krawczyk Dawid Szczecin 1994 M20168212 2 380.0000
58 CITY TRAIL Team II 2 / 1 16.6684
722 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec 1987 M207 1 7.0000
727 Grzywaczewska Justyna Warszawa 1988 K206
9.67
1 9.6684
59 CITY TRAIL Team II 2 / 1 16.6684
722 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec 1987 M307 1 7.0000
727 Grzywaczewska Justyna Warszawa 1988 K206
9.67
1 9.6684
60 Puszczyk Bukowy XIII 2 / 1 69.6664
11 Andrzejczak Monika Szczecin 1985 K303
5.21
1 5.2104
716 JAKUBOWSKA KARINA SZCZECIN 1990 K2040
64.46
1 64.4560
61 KB HERMES GRYFINO IV 2 / 1 188.0000
118 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO 1968 M4082 1 82.0000
268 Podleśny Tomasz Szczecin 1977 M30106 1 106.0000
62 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XV 2 / 1 428.6478
658 Czarnecka Natalia Szczecin 1985 K30127
204.65
1 204.6478
572 BOHUK DANIEL SZCZECIN 1968 M40224 1 224.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni