z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 4 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
4 357 BRAUN GRZEGORZ Gryfice MKL SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
5 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
6 120 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
7 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
8 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
9 1475 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:19:16 00:19:17
10 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
11 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
12 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:33
13 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
14 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
15 504 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:19:33 00:19:36
16 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
17 625 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
18 72 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski START GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
19 570 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:19:47 00:19:48
20 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
21 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
22 277 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:19:58 00:20:00
23 624 IWAN PAWEŁ Gdańsk MAJATEAM 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
24 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
25 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
26 569 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
27 1030 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:20 00:20:22
28 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
29 385 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
30 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
31 1019 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
32 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
33 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
34 295 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
35 53 KOWALSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wielkopolski BRAK 1997 M20 00:20:41 00:20:42
36 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:20:39 00:20:43
37 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
38 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:46 00:20:49
39 510 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
40 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
41 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
42 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:09
43 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
44 1059 KMIECIAK SLAWEK Szczecin 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:12
45 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
46 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM / GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
47 262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
48 1328 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:13 00:21:20
49 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
50 584 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:25
51 1060 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:34
52 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
53 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
54 149 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
55 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
56 1498 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
57 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
58 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
59 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
60 1189 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
61 529 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 2X3 RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:38
62 1455 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:41
63 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
64 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
65 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
66 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:21:54
67 21 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
68 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
69 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
70 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INES HUSKY TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
71 1335 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
72 199 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:22:00 00:22:03
73 497 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
74 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:19
75 52 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
76 526 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin 1996 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
77 247 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
78 1076 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:28
79 204 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:22:23 00:22:27
80 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
81 341 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:26 00:22:30
82 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
83 142 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:22:32 00:22:36
84 321 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:32 00:22:41
85 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
86 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:38
87 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
88 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
89 1200 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin 1956 M60 00:22:38 00:22:42
90 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
91 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
92 39 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:22:43 00:22:47
93 640 DROZDEK KACPER KOBYLANKA CHARTY 1998 M20 00:22:47 00:22:51
94 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
95 418 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1998 K20 00:22:50 00:22:58
96 1026 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:53 00:22:57
97 621 IWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdańsk MAJA TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:55 00:22:59
98 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
99 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
100 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
101 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
102 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
103 560 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN POLICE KB DZIK 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:14
104 613 WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
105 627 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:24:21
106 568 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:22
107 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
108 1467 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:26
109 559 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:27
110 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
111 463 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
112 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:25 00:30:44
113 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:39
114 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:34
115 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
116 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
117 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:23:42
118 1329 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:48
119 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:24:51
120 413 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
121 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:43 00:23:48
122 377 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:44 00:23:57
123 1266 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:23:46 00:23:57
124 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
125 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:23:48 00:24:54
126 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:57
127 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:23:56
128 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:01
129 1336 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:23:54 00:24:00
130 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
131 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:05
132 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
133 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:26:16
134 1119 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:05 00:30:42
135 1004 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:25:20
136 151 BORUC MARIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:24:18
137 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
138 1240 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:24:14 00:24:20
139 634 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:24:29
140 642 NOWOCIEŃ ŁUKASZ Bielice 1992 M20 00:24:16 00:25:26
141 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:21
142 606 ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin AZS SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:23
143 1360 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:24:17 00:24:25
144 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD Mieszkowice KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:24:33
145 623 1 SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:24:33
146 66 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:24:25 00:25:31
147 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:38
148 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:25 00:25:28
149 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:26 00:24:40
150 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
151 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:25:33
152 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:45
153 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:32 00:24:35
154 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
155 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:34 00:25:45
156 1064 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:37 00:24:43
157 160 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:24:46
158 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:25:49
159 311 SROKOWSKI MATEUSZ Mieszkowice DZIKIE KUNY 1992 M20 00:24:41 00:24:47
160 605 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DECATHLON 1996 M20 00:24:43 00:24:53
161 1243 ALABRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:24:56
162 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:24:56
163 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
164 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:24:48
165 242 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:26:49
166 264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin INCOM POLSKA SP.Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:59
167 195 GRZESIAK SYLWIA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1972 K40 00:24:49 00:24:59
168 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:25:56
169 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:24:52 00:25:57
170 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:00
171 115 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
172 1124 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:26:01
173 555 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
174 1274 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin PROFISNIPER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:25:07
175 462 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA 1978 K40 00:24:57 00:25:07
176 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
177 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:25:14
178 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
179 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
180 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:17
181 643 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów LEGIONY ULICY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
182 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
183 512 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:21
184 1021 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:25:16
185 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:23
186 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:26:17
187 1358 DUDKA ROBERT Szczecin 1989 M20 00:25:13 00:26:25
188 591 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:30
189 608 STORTA MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:29
190 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:22 00:26:25
191 105 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:23 00:25:30
192 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:25:23 00:26:38
193 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
194 616 DZIUBA LESZEK Białogard 1955 M60 00:25:24 00:26:28
195 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:27
196 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:26:37
197 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:26:35
198 1254 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:26:45
199 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:25:32 00:25:44
200 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:34 00:26:40
201 635 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:27:38
202 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin WOLNI W BIEGU / SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHO 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:25:41
203 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:26:37
204 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:25:54
205 620 PACHUT ARKADIUSZ Chojna 1992 M20 00:25:40 00:27:49
206 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
207 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:25:40 00:25:47
208 96 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice BESTIA TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:28:04
209 243 MODELSKA JUSTYNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:25:43 00:25:51
210 1072 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:27:00
211 1145 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:26:00
212 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
213 535 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów 1994 M20 00:25:47 00:25:51
214 1001 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:26:58
215 56 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:25:51 00:27:01
216 1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:27:55
217 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:56 00:27:11
218 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:28:02
219 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:26:07
220 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:26:14
221 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warzymice NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:27:25
222 359 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:24
223 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:28:09
224 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:27:12
225 1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:26:06 00:27:11
226 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
227 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
228 1237 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:26:10 00:27:31
229 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:13
230 98 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:27:16
231 1371 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:26:12 00:26:24
232 40 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:26:26
233 1511 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:14 00:28:18
234 593 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNE STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:20
235 1113 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:27:17
236 542 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:26:17 00:26:26
237 1278 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:28:21
238 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:27:42
239 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:29
240 1288 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:21 00:27:27
241 1022 SZOSTAK EDYTA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1985 K30 00:26:22 00:26:29
242 293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:23 00:26:32
243 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:24 00:27:30
244 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
245 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:28 00:27:33
246 367 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:46
247 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:33
248 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:27:52
249 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:45
250 538 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:27:48
251 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:28:37
252 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:27:40
253 1231 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:26:30 00:28:46
254 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:39
255 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:27:39
256 16 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:26:36 00:26:48
257 1279 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:26:48
258 313 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:26:39 00:26:53
259 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:28:44
260 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:45
261 543 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:27:54
262 1491 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:28:06
263 558 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:26:44 00:29:49
264 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:27:58
265 641 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:28:07
266 502 BIALKOWSKI CYPRIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:28:01
267 1514 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:59
268 1283 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:54 00:28:06
269 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Radziszewo ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
270 611 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:29:05
271 81 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo KB Hermes Gryfino 1977 K40 00:26:57 00:28:05
272 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:27:09
273 1521 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:26:59 00:28:19
274 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:12
275 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:27:01 00:28:14
276 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:13
277 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:02 00:28:08
278 317 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:28:05
279 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:15
280 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:28:27
281 1180 SZCZUKIEWICZ ANETA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:28:09
282 1433 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:27:04 00:28:25
283 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:26
284 192 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:28:24
285 632 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW POLICE SKB DZIK 1954 M60 00:27:10 00:28:18
286 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:22
287 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:29:16
288 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:27:13 00:28:32
289 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:28:28
290 1515 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:28:34
291 184 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:27:30
292 1228 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:27:20 00:28:36
293 134 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:27:20 00:28:29
294 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:28:33
295 1179 SALEJ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:28:30
296 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:28 00:28:31
297 550 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:27:42
298 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:28:50
299 1018 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:40
300 306 BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 K30 00:27:36 00:27:50
301 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:27:40 00:29:01
302 1106 ŻARNICKI KACPER Świerzno 1998 M20 00:27:40 00:28:47
303 162 JASZCZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:27:40 00:28:42
304 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:27:41 00:28:56
305 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:02
306 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:55
307 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:46
308 1523 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Tanowo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:41 00:28:44
309 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:43 00:29:00
310 501 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:28:48
311 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:28:54
312 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:30:01
313 382 CZYPICKA MARTA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:29:57
314 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:55
315 268 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:29:57
316 20 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:27:47 00:29:51
317 71 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ MARTA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:28:57
318 337 WYSZKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:29:20
319 228 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1987 K30 00:27:50 00:29:01
320 467 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:28:53
321 1482 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:29:14
322 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:29:14
323 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:28:59
324 1375 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:30:07
325 233 KOSAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:27:54 00:30:02
326 604 SZTYLKE EDYTA Gryfino 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:29:56
327 1025 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:27:55 00:29:06
328 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:30:01
329 1403 SOBOTA EDYTA Szczecin COOLBIKE SZCZECIN/ LIV POLSKA 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:28:59
330 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:57 00:31:15
331 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:30:02
332 527 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo NAWEO TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:29:20
333 231 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:27:58 00:29:19
334 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:29:07
335 198 LAL MAŁGORZATA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1970 K40 00:27:59 00:29:01
336 22 DUDEK MARCIN Mierzyn DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:12
337 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:28:00 00:30:05
338 1028 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:29:12
339 1088 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:29:22
340 1253 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:30:11
341 1338 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:28:05 00:29:08
342 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:29:30
343 1047 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:29:12
344 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin 1962 M50 00:28:07 00:29:11
345 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:29:19
346 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:30:23
347 222 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:29:22
348 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:28:14 00:29:18
349 1269 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:29:33
350 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:32
351 1066 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:28:16 00:29:23
352 1431 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:17 00:30:27
353 1287 MADUZIA MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:18 00:29:23
354 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:28:19 00:30:28
355 1492 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:28:19 00:30:22
356 25 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:28:20 00:30:33
357 302 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:21 00:29:43
358 565 PATRAK ANNA Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:29:37
359 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:30
360 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:28:22 00:30:28
361 249 GAZDA SANDRA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:28:23 00:30:36
362 612 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:29:26
363 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:29:32
364 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:24 00:31:28
365 75 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin PAPAJ CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:28:27 00:30:30
366 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:31
367 373 DZIUBA MONIKA szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:29:33
368 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:29:35
369 636 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:28:33 00:30:51
370 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:29:55
371 646
1230*
JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:28:34 00:29:57
372 645 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:28:34 00:29:41
373 472 JEMIELITY JULITA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:36 00:29:57
374 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:29:49
375 1305 MOSZYŃSKI PATRYK Szczecin XRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:29:47
376 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:43
377 1252 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:29:56
378 1387 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:02
379 1325 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:45
380 1442 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:29:57
381 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:29:55
382 629 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:28:52
383 1286 BOBEL URSZULA Goleniów 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:29:57
384 1389 WILCZYŃSKA MARTA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:28:46 00:29:54
385 294 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:48 00:30:08
386 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:56
387 600 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:49 00:30:05
388 1456 PIENIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1993 K20 00:28:53 00:30:59
389 154 DOMURAD DAGMARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:30:58
390 70 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:01
391 1384 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:58 00:30:15
392 126 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:31:05
393 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:21
394 1150 MIKOŁAJCZYK KINGA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:31:10
395 1296 BOBAK NATALIA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:05 00:31:29
396 250 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:29:10 00:32:19
397 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:10 00:31:16
398 517 MALECKI MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1976 M40 00:29:11 00:31:22
399 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:29:12 00:30:16
400 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:31:19
401 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:16 00:31:35
402 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:20 00:30:37
403 1297 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:21 00:30:26
404 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:31:30
405 34 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:29:22 00:30:38
406 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:31:31
407 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:30:36
408 1341 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:31:36
409 564 BRZOZOWSKA EWELINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:30:29
410 609 LEPER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:26 00:32:36
411 1040 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:29 00:32:34
412 1229 PIETKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1987 K30 00:29:30 00:32:41
413 189 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:30:48
414 585 DOKOV PETER Schwedt VFL VIERRADEN 1995 M20 00:29:32 00:32:42
415 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:29:32 00:32:42
416 271 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:30:39
417 471 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:29:33 00:30:37
418 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:32:42
419 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:35 00:31:56
420 284 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA DOBRA 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:31:45
421 443 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:37 00:31:53
422 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:40 00:31:52
423 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:41 00:30:51
424 1424 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:31:53
425 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:11
426 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:43 00:31:03
427 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:52
428 221 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:30:55
429 1122 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:45 00:31:56
430 1284 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:45 00:31:50
431 1015 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:31:51
432 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:51 00:38:07
433 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:32:56
434 230 LEBIODA JOLANTA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1974 K40 00:29:53 00:31:13
435 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:29:57 00:33:04
436 1058 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:30:01 00:31:21
437 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:32:08
438 491 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:31:16
439 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:32:07
440 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfinoo NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:05 00:32:21
441 50 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:31:25
442 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:11 00:31:15
443 592 LIZIK MONIKA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:32:18
444 1154 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:13 00:31:36
445 1334 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo 1972 K40 00:30:15 00:32:29
446 506 ORŁOWSKA EWA Moryn DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:30:15 00:31:17
447 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:17 00:31:34
448 601 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:17 00:33:25
449 1430 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1953 M60 00:30:18 00:31:33
450 1273 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:30:19 00:31:31
451 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:30:20 00:32:22
452 296 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:30:20 00:31:39
453 1290 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:31:40
454 1295 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:30:25 00:31:40
455 1506 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:30:38
456 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:31:29
457 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:27 00:31:43
458 76 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:31:44
459 599 DENEKO MACIEJ Szczecin SPRINT LOGISTYKA POLSKA 1978 M40 00:30:30 00:32:39
460 1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:31 00:32:38
461 1304 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin XRUNNERS 1996 K20 00:30:32 00:31:41
462 87 BANUCHA AGATA BANUCHA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:30:32 00:32:44
463 1208 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:30:36 00:31:39
464 1235 HARASZCZUK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1988 K30 00:30:38 00:33:48
465 236 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:42 00:32:48
466 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:30:43 00:32:03
467 44 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:32:46
468 141 SULŻYŃSKA-KOWALCZYK IZABELLA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:32:54
469 1479 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:47 00:32:05
470 112 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:30:47 00:33:04
471 493 DEMCZUK AGATA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:30:48 00:32:56
472 1495 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:30:50 00:32:55
473 1383 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:52 00:32:55
474 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:33:12
475 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:58 00:33:09
476 1115 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:00 00:33:10
477 1407 BUTKIEWICZ ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:33:05
478 328 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:02 00:33:12
479 628 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
480 33 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:32:24
481 644 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:33:13
482 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:31:11 00:34:18
483 1036 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:17 00:32:22
484 299 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:33:32
485 1464 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:31:19 00:33:29
486 196 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:19 00:32:41
487 603 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:24 00:33:35
488 488 PYTEL ANNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1991 K20 00:31:25 00:32:27
489 530 BANASZAK-GÓRSKA KINGA Pilchowo BIEGUNKI 1973 K40 00:31:27 00:32:30
490 622 BEDNARSKI DAWID Długie 1976 M40 00:31:27 00:33:43
491 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:31:29 00:33:49
492 27 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:30 00:34:35
493 1366 BUTRYN AGNIESZKA Babinek 1980 K30 00:31:35 00:33:47
494 648 ROMANOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin 1990 M20 00:31:37 00:32:56
495 383 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:39 00:32:45
496 1065 JAKUBCZYK PAULINA Szczecin SPRINTLOGISTYKAPOLSKA 1987 K30 00:31:39 00:33:50
497 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:40 00:33:50
498 589 CHYLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1991 M20 00:31:44 00:33:51
499 18 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:44 00:33:52
500 219 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:31:46 00:34:05
501 1034 MICHALSKA MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:31:46 00:33:00
502 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:47 00:33:05
503 400 ŚPIEWAK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:33:57
504 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:49 00:33:04
505 482 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:50 00:33:13
506 49 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:31:51 00:33:56
507 1079 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:52 00:33:59
508 551 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:56 00:33:13
509 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:31:57 00:33:09
510 553 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:31:57 00:33:14
511 1322 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:31:57 00:35:01
512 524 GOŃKA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:31:58 00:34:11
513 84 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:58 00:34:11
514 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police 1952 M60 00:31:59 00:33:08
515 1052 SZCZYPEK OLA Szczecin SMT 1985 K30 00:32:00 00:33:14
516 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:32:00 00:33:14
517 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:33:13
518 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:22
519 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:32:02 00:34:12
520 1416 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn 1972 K40 00:32:04 00:33:20
521 191 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:32:05 00:34:18
522 511 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:32:07 00:34:16
523 1438 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów 1973 K40 00:32:12 00:35:19
524 437 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:15 00:34:24
525 1463 ZARYCZAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:32:15 00:34:23
526 210 KRYŻAN PIOTR Szczecin NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1968 M50 00:32:16 00:32:16
527 597 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN REHABILITACJA WOMP SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:32:16 00:33:37
528 1377 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:32:18 00:34:25
529 364 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:35:29
530 1519 KOMSTA BEATA Police 1975 K40 00:32:22 00:34:24
531 138 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:32:23 00:33:47
532 446 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:34:38
533 619 CIESIŃSKI KAROL Stargard 1979 M30 00:32:30 00:35:37
534 610 CIESIŃSKA MAGDALENA Stargard 1978 K40 00:32:31 00:35:38
535 531 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:32:35 00:35:41
536 1003 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:32:40 00:35:43
537 1501 CIBOR MAŁGORZATA Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1979 K30 00:32:41 00:33:58
538 136 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw 1981 K30 00:32:42 00:35:47
539 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:32:43 00:34:00
540 55 LORENT AGNIESZKA Gryfino DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:34:58
541 429 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Police SKB DZIK 1979 M30 00:32:45 00:32:56
542 459 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:32:46 00:35:55
543 637 GAWRUSIAK EWA SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:32:57
544 274 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:34:48
545 631 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:34:53
546 1281 MALINOWSKA MARZENA Police 1966 K50 00:32:48 00:34:08
547 1327 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:50 00:35:58
548 1067 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:34:02
549 190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:34:11
550 1299 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:34:12
551 216 BARANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Nowe Warpno BYLE DO METY! 1986 K30 00:32:57 00:36:08
552 1524 OSTROWSKA-PĘKUL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:02 00:36:06
553 1197 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:02 00:36:05
554 626 JARUSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:36:09
555 318 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:04 00:35:17
556 544 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:33:04 00:33:13
557 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:34:18
558 1185 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:35:12
559 1187 BULUK BARBARA Warzymice 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:35:12
560 164 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:08 00:34:19
561 1263 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M40 00:33:08 00:35:23
562 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:34:32
563 618 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:15 00:33:16
564 590 GUTOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:35:26
565 1469 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:36:29
566 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:19 00:36:24
567 487 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:33:20 00:36:24
568 1238 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:20 00:36:25
569 1191 MAŁECKA KAMILA Goleniów 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:35:41
570 1505 BLADOSZ ANETA Przecław 1990 K20 00:33:31 00:34:38
571 1333 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:34:49
572 1210 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:40 00:35:44
573 1432 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:33:45 00:35:03
574 244 BERNAD MALWINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:45 00:35:55
575 73 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:33:54 00:36:57
576 349 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:33:57 00:37:03
577 272 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:58 00:36:03
578 461 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:33:58 00:37:02
579 596 DROZDOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M40 00:34:04 00:36:20
580 567 SEILER MARC kliniska 1951 M60 00:34:06 00:37:14
581 1406 WALAS MARIOLA SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:34:08 00:36:17
582 59 BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA KATARYNA szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:34:08 00:35:22
583 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:10 00:36:32
584 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:12 00:37:16
585 253 KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:18 00:36:22
586 254 PIERUN BEATA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:34:18 00:36:22
587 1418 KOZŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1999 K16 00:34:19 00:35:32
588 1032 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:36:25
589 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:34:24 00:36:26
590 1157 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:27 00:35:34
591 587 NIERZWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świnoujscie 1992 M20 00:34:27 00:35:34
592 1397 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:34:28 00:36:35
593 32 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:34:30 00:36:52
594 113 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 2001 M16 00:34:37 00:36:54
595 129 BIELAŃSKA DOROTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1967 K50 00:34:37 00:37:55
596 187 DZIWOSZ ANNA szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:34:37 00:36:50
597 454 GAWORECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1978 K40 00:34:42 00:36:51
598 298 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:34:43 00:37:47
599 61 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN 1981 K30 00:34:44 00:37:47
600 85 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin CALYSPO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:34:46 00:34:58
601 1412 DROZDOWSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:34:53 00:38:03
602 1092 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:55 00:37:03
603 350 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:34:56 00:37:09
604 1141 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:34:58 00:38:01
605 1261 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:06 00:38:14
606 1134 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:07 00:38:15
607 360 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:35:11 00:37:23
608 1165 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:35:13 00:37:19
609 47 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:35:13 00:37:19
610 401 DALMATA ADRIANNA szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:35:17 00:37:25
611 312 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje 1976 K40 00:35:24 00:37:38
612 258 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:35:24 00:36:43
613 1130 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:26 00:38:30
614 1111 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:29 00:37:43
615 370 ZIELIŃSKA RENATA Wrzosowo WILLA RUBIN 1967 K50 00:35:39 00:37:49
616 582 BURGHARDT RENATA nowe czarnowo WB W GRYFINIE 1971 K40 00:35:50 00:38:12
617 1216 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:35:51 00:38:13
618 36 CEBEŃKO MARIA nowe czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1968 K50 00:35:53 00:38:13
619 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:35:56 00:39:03
620 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:06 00:37:21
621 1462 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:36:10 00:37:33
622 514 CHRUŚCIEWICZ JUSTYNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1982 K30 00:36:13 00:37:16
623 1160 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:22 00:39:25
624 252 PAWLIK DANUTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:28 00:38:38
625 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:36:33 00:39:39
626 1471 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:48 00:39:55
627 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:49 00:39:55
628 1055 JURKIEWICZ WIOLETTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:36:53 00:39:00
629 300 STEMPIEŃ BARBARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:53 00:39:00
630 67 MALEC EDYTA Stargard SKM MIEDWIANIE 1976 K40 00:37:01 00:40:09
631 1156 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:37:04 00:39:11
632 1151 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:37:04 00:39:11
633 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:37:15 00:40:23
634 1199 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:17 00:40:24
635 1221 KLATT ARNOLD Szczecin 1968 M50 00:37:29 00:39:45
636 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:37:36 00:40:42
637 1135 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:36 00:40:42
638 177 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:37:36 00:38:45
639 515 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1981 K30 00:37:38 00:39:47
640 143 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:37:38 00:40:45
641 1394 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:37:42 00:40:54
642 88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1983 K30 00:37:43 00:39:51
643 1517 BAUMGART PAWEŁ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:37:48 00:40:58
644 1480 BASTRZYK EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:38:03 00:41:08
645 220 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:38:14 00:41:20
646 1512 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:17 00:40:22
647 183 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:38:17 00:40:23
648 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin 1948 M60 00:38:19 00:41:23
649 1104 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:38:21 00:41:26
650 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:38:23 00:41:33
651 1139 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:39:06 00:40:31
652 598 DROZDOWSKA GABRIELA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:40:30 00:42:46
653 484 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:40:30 00:42:46
654 29 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:41:19 00:44:28
655 434 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:41:22 00:41:35
656 348 MATIAS JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECINSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:41:23 00:43:41
657 1100 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:41:44 00:48:24
658 1401 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:43:00 00:46:14
659 1256 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K40 00:43:01 00:46:15
660 1458 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:44:27 00:45:49
661 17 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:44:29 00:47:38
662 536 JABŁOŃSKA DANUTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1957 K60 00:45:14 00:48:33
663 630 PADOK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:47:32 00:50:44
664 1192 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:47:53 00:50:56
665 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:48:03 00:51:18
666 1347 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:48:05 00:51:19
667 68 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:49:08 00:52:22
668 602 MALICKA MARZENA police 1981 K30 00:50:01 00:53:12
669 1454 GURBIN ANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1989 K20 00:50:37 00:53:42
670 1053 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:51:03 00:54:12
671 342 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Bielice 1975 K40 00:53:45 00:56:58
672 633 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:55:49 00:59:01
673 595 LITWINIAK IZABELA Szczecin 1974 K40 00:55:52 00:59:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni