Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
2 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
3 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
4 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
5 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
6 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
7 624 IWAN PAWEŁ Gdańsk MAJATEAM 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
8 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
9 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
10 569 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
11 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
12 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
13 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
14 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
15 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
16 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
17 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
18 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
19 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
20 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
21 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
22 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
23 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
24 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
25 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INES HUSKY TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
26 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
27 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
28 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
29 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
30 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
31 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
32 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
33 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
34 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
35 613 WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
36 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
37 463 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
38 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
39 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
40 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:57
41 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:23:56
42 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
43 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:05
44 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
45 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
46 606 ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin AZS SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:23
47 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:38
48 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
49 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
50 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:25:49
51 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:24:56
52 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
53 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:24:48
54 115 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
55 555 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
56 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
57 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
58 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
59 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:17
60 643 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów LEGIONY ULICY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
61 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
62 512 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:21
63 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:23
64 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:26:17
65 591 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:30
66 608 STORTA MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:29
67 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
68 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:27
69 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:26:37
70 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
71 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
72 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:26:07
73 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:27:25
74 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:27:12
75 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
76 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
77 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:13
78 593 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNE STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:20
79 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:27:42
80 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:29
81 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
82 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:33
83 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:39
84 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:28:44
85 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:45
86 1514 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:59
87 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
88 611 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:29:05
89 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:27:09
90 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:13
91 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:15
92 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:28:27
93 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:22
94 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:29:16
95 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:28:28
96 184 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:27:30
97 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:28:50
98 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:27:40 00:29:01
99 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:02
100 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:55
101 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:46
102 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin Pogromca Marcinów i Konrada 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:28:54
103 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:30:01
104 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:55
105 337 WYSZKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:29:20
106 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:29:14
107 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:28:59
108 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:30:01
109 527 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo NAWEO TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:29:20
110 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:29:07
111 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:29:19
112 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:30:23
113 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:32
114 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:30
115 636 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin Fizjo Pomoc 1987 M30 00:28:33 00:30:51
116 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:29:55
117 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:43
118 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:29:55
119 629 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:28:52
120 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:56
121 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:10 00:31:16
122 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:29:12 00:30:16
123 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:31:19
124 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:31:30
125 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:31:31
126 609 LEPER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:26 00:32:36
127 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:35 00:31:56
128 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:41 00:30:51
129 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:11
130 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:43 00:31:03
131 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:52
132 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:51 00:38:07
133 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:32:56
134 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:29:57 00:33:04
135 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:32:08
136 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:32:07
137 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:31:29
138 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:33:12
139 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:58 00:33:09
140 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:31:29 00:33:49
141 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:31:57 00:33:09
142 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:33:13
143 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:22
144 619 CIESIŃSKI KAROL Stargard 1979 M30 00:32:30 00:35:37
145 429 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Police SKB DZIK 1979 M30 00:32:45 00:32:56
146 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:34:18
147 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:34:32
148 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:19 00:36:24
149 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:49 00:39:55
150 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:37:36 00:40:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni