Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 4 BELGRAU SZYMON Strzelce Krajeńskie REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
4 357 BRAUN GRZEGORZ Gryfice MKL SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
5 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
6 120 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
7 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
8 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
9 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
10 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
11 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:33
12 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
13 1071 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
14 504 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:19:33 00:19:36
15 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
16 625 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
17 72 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski START GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
18 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
19 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
20 624 IWAN PAWEŁ Gdańsk MAJATEAM 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
21 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
22 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
23 569 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
24 1030 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:20 00:20:22
25 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
26 385 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
27 1314 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
28 1019 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
29 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
30 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
31 295 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
32 53 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:20:41 00:20:42
33 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:20:39 00:20:43
34 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
35 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:46 00:20:49
36 510 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
37 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
38 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:08
39 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:07 00:21:09
40 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
41 1059 KMIECIAK SLAWEK Szczecin 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:12
42 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
43 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM / GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
44 262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
45 1328 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50 00:21:13 00:21:20
46 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:21
47 584 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:25
48 1060 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:34
49 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
50 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
51 149 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:32
52 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:32
53 1498 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
54 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
55 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:32 00:21:34
56 1429 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
57 1189 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
58 529 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 2X3 RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:38
59 1455 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:41
60 1510 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
61 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
62 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
63 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:21:54
64 21 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
65 245 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
66 31 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
67 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INES HUSKY TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
68 1335 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
69 497 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
70 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:19
71 52 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
72 526 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Poznań Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
73 247 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
74 1076 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:28
75 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
76 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
77 321 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:32 00:22:41
78 1294 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
79 1175 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:22:38
80 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
81 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
82 1200 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin Farty Puszczy 1956 M60 00:22:38 00:22:42
83 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
84 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
85 640 DROZDEK KACPER KOBYLANKA CHARTY 1998 M20 00:22:47 00:22:51
86 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
87 1102 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
88 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
89 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
90 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
91 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
92 560 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police KB DZIK 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:14
93 613 WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
94 627 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:24:21
95 568 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:22
96 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
97 1467 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:26
98 559 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:24:27
99 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
100 463 HRYNIEWICZ JACEK Szczecin KONGSBERG MARITIME 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
101 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:25 00:30:44
102 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:39
103 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:34
104 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:43
105 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
106 1162 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:23:42
107 1329 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:48
108 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:24:51
109 413 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
110 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:43 00:23:48
111 377 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:44 00:23:57
112 1266 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:23:46 00:23:57
113 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
114 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:23:48 00:24:54
115 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:57
116 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:23:56
117 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:24:01
118 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
119 303 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:56 00:24:05
120 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:25:05
121 407 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:02 00:26:16
122 1004 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:25:20
123 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
124 1240 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:24:14 00:24:20
125 634 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:24:29
126 642 NOWOCIEŃ ŁUKASZ Bielice 1992 M20 00:24:16 00:25:26
127 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:24:21
128 606 ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin AZS SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:23
129 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:24:33
130 623 1 SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:24:33
131 66 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:24:25 00:25:31
132 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:38
133 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:25 00:25:28
134 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:26 00:24:40
135 41 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:24:39
136 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:25:33
137 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:45
138 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:32 00:24:35
139 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
140 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:34 00:25:45
141 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:25:49
142 311 SROKOWSKI MATEUSZ Mieszkowice DZIKIE KUNY 1992 M20 00:24:41 00:24:47
143 605 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DECATHLON 1996 M20 00:24:43 00:24:53
144 1170 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:24:56
145 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
146 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:47 00:24:48
147 242 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:26:49
148 264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP.Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:59
149 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:50 00:25:56
150 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:24:52 00:25:57
151 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:00
152 115 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn MORYŃ 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:00
153 1124 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:24:53 00:26:01
154 555 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:25:03
155 1274 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin PROFISNIPER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:25:07
156 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:25:12
157 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:25:14
158 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:25:19
159 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:14
160 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:17
161 643 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów LEGIONY ULICY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
162 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:25:13
163 512 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:21
164 1021 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:25:16
165 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:23
166 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:26:17
167 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:25:13 00:26:25
168 591 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:30
169 608 STORTA MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:29
170 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:22 00:26:25
171 1356 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:25:23 00:26:38
172 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
173 616 DZIUBA LESZEK Białogard 1955 M60 00:25:24 00:26:28
174 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:27
175 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:26:37
176 1289 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:26:35
177 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:25:32 00:25:44
178 1049 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:34 00:26:40
179 635 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:27:38
180 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin WOLNI W BIEGU / SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHO 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:25:41
181 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:26:37
182 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:25:54
183 620 PACHUT ARKADIUSZ Chojna 1992 M20 00:25:40 00:27:49
184 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:53
185 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:25:40 00:25:47
186 96 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice BESTIA TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:28:04
187 1072 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:27:00
188 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:26:51
189 535 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów Kongsberg K-Runners 1994 M20 00:25:47 00:25:51
190 1001 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:26:58
191 56 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:25:51 00:27:01
192 1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:27:55
193 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:56 00:27:11
194 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:28:02
195 1280 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:26:07
196 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:26:14
197 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:27:25
198 359 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:27:24
199 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:28:09
200 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:26:05 00:27:12
201 1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:26:06 00:27:11
202 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
203 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:26:08 00:26:18
204 43 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:27:13
205 98 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:26:11 00:27:16
206 1371 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:26:12 00:26:24
207 1511 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:14 00:28:18
208 593 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNE STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:20
209 1278 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:28:21
210 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:27:42
211 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:26:29
212 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:24 00:27:30
213 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:26:41
214 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:28 00:27:33
215 367 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:26:46
216 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:33
217 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:27:52
218 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:45
219 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:28:37
220 1084 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:27:40
221 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:39
222 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:27:39
223 1279 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:26:48
224 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:28:44
225 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:28:45
226 543 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:27:54
227 1491 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:28:06
228 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:27:58
229 641 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:28:07
230 502 BIALKOWSKI CYPRIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:28:01
231 1514 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJACYCH 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:59
232 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
233 611 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:29:05
234 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:27:09
235 1521 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:26:59 00:28:19
236 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:12
237 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:27:01 00:28:14
238 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:01 00:28:13
239 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:02 00:28:08
240 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:15
241 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:28:27
242 1433 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:27:04 00:28:25
243 1054 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:26
244 632 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK 1954 M60 00:27:10 00:28:18
245 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:22
246 1120 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:29:16
247 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:27:13 00:28:32
248 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:28:28
249 1515 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:28:34
250 184 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:27:30
251 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:27:28 00:28:31
252 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:31 00:28:50
253 1018 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:40
254 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:27:40 00:29:01
255 1106 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20 00:27:40 00:28:47
256 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:27:41 00:28:56
257 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:02
258 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:28:55
259 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:27:41 00:29:46
260 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:27:43 00:29:00
261 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin Pogromca Marcinów i Konrada 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:28:54
262 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:30:01
263 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:28:55
264 20 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:27:47 00:29:51
265 337 WYSZKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:29:20
266 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:29:14
267 263 TYRCHA SZYMON Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:28:59
268 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:30:01
269 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:57 00:31:15
270 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:30:02
271 527 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo NAWEO TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:58 00:29:20
272 231 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:27:58 00:29:19
273 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:29:07
274 22 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:12
275 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:28:00 00:30:05
276 1253 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:28:03 00:30:11
277 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:29:30
278 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:07 00:29:11
279 1148 CIEPIELA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:11 00:29:19
280 1447 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:30:23
281 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:28:14 00:29:18
282 1094 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:32
283 1287 MADUZIA MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:18 00:29:23
284 25 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:28:20 00:30:33
285 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:30
286 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:28:22 00:30:28
287 612 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:29:26
288 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:29:32
289 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:24 00:31:28
290 75 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin PAPAJ CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:28:27 00:30:30
291 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:31
292 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:29:35
293 636 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin Fizjo Pomoc 1987 M30 00:28:33 00:30:51
294 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:29:55
295 646
1230*
JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:28:34 00:29:57
296 645 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1974 M40 00:28:34 00:29:41
297 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:29:49
298 1305 MOSZYŃSKI PATRYK Szczecin XRUNNERS 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:29:47
299 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:43
300 1442 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:29:57
301 297 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:29:55
302 629 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:28:44 00:28:52
303 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:29:56
304 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:21
305 250 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:29:10 00:32:19
306 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:10 00:31:16
307 517 MALECKI MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1976 M40 00:29:11 00:31:22
308 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:29:12 00:30:16
309 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:15 00:31:19
310 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:29:16 00:31:35
311 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:20 00:30:37
312 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:31:30
313 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:29:23 00:31:31
314 609 LEPER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:26 00:32:36
315 1040 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:29 00:32:34
316 585 DOKOV PETER Schwedt VFL VIERRADEN 1995 M20 00:29:32 00:32:42
317 1140 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:32:42
318 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:35 00:31:56
319 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:40 00:31:52
320 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:29:41 00:30:51
321 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:11
322 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:43 00:31:03
323 1493 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:30:52
324 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:29:51 00:38:07
325 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:32:56
326 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:29:57 00:33:04
327 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:32:08
328 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:32:07
329 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:05 00:32:21
330 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:11 00:31:15
331 601 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:17 00:33:25
332 1430 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:18 00:31:33
333 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:30:20 00:32:22
334 1295 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:30:25 00:31:40
335 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:31:29
336 1477 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:27 00:31:43
337 599 DENEKO MACIEJ Szczecin SPRINT LOGISTYKA POLSKA 1978 M40 00:30:30 00:32:39
338 236 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:42 00:32:48
339 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:30:43 00:32:03
340 1479 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:47 00:32:05
341 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:33:12
342 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:58 00:33:09
343 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:31:11 00:34:18
344 622 BEDNARSKI DAWID Długie 1976 M40 00:31:27 00:33:43
345 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:31:29 00:33:49
346 27 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:30 00:34:35
347 648 ROMANOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin 1990 M20 00:31:37 00:32:56
348 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:40 00:33:50
349 589 CHYLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1991 M20 00:31:44 00:33:51
350 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:47 00:33:05
351 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 00:31:49 00:33:04
352 482 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 00:31:50 00:33:13
353 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:31:57 00:33:09
354 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:31:59 00:33:08
355 1048 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:32:00 00:33:14
356 1219 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:32:00 00:33:13
357 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:34:22
358 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:32:02 00:34:12
359 210 KRYŻAN PIOTR Szczecin NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1968 M50 00:32:16 00:32:16
360 446 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:34:38
361 619 CIESIŃSKI KAROL Stargard 1979 M30 00:32:30 00:35:37
362 1508 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40 00:32:43 00:34:00
363 429 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Police SKB DZIK 1979 M30 00:32:45 00:32:56
364 1502 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:34:18
365 1263 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M40 00:33:08 00:35:23
366 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:33:14 00:34:32
367 1469 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:36:29
368 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:19 00:36:24
369 73 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:33:54 00:36:57
370 596 DROZDOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M40 00:34:04 00:36:20
371 567 SEILER MARC kliniska 1951 M60 00:34:06 00:37:14
372 1164 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:12 00:37:16
373 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:34:24 00:36:26
374 587 NIERZWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świnoujscie 1992 M20 00:34:27 00:35:34
375 1397 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:34:28 00:36:35
376 113 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 2001 M16 00:34:37 00:36:54
377 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:35:56 00:39:03
378 1476 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:49 00:39:55
379 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:37:15 00:40:23
380 1221 KLATT ARNOLD Szczecin 1968 M50 00:37:29 00:39:45
381 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:37:36 00:40:42
382 177 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:37:36 00:38:45
383 1517 BAUMGART PAWEŁ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:37:48 00:40:58
384 1146 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:38:19 00:41:23
385 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:38:23 00:41:33
386 1401 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:43:00 00:46:14
387 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:48:03 00:51:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni