z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Rehabalance i Waszczuk Team I 4 / 16 97.8483
4 Belgrau Szymon MIĘDZYRZECZ 1994 M2032111 5 5.0000
1251 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M3097710105 6 28.0000
418 Szabałowska Małgorzata Szczecinek 1998 K204
5.64
9
12.15
3
4.28
6
7.79
4 29.8483
1071 Rusek Kamil Szczecin 1983 M307913136 5 35.0000
2 RAZ Szczecin I 4 / 16 201.4240
11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K201
1.41
1
1.43
1
1.29
1
1.30
4 5.4240
109 Konarski Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M402088117 5 34.0000
1176 Brzozowski Wojciech Szczecin 1985 M3019262192536 6 74.0000
1178 Piersiński Michał Szczecin 1981 M30372525243014 6 88.0000
3 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE I 4 / 16 251.7608
39 Komisarczyk Ania Szczecin 1987 K308
11.29
8
10.80
6
7.75
8
10.38
4 40.2250
118 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN 1983 M302321151514 5 65.0000
1254 Olbrychowska Paulina Szczecin 1984 K3020
28.19
15
21.18
22
29.69
10
14.25
15
19.37
11
14.28
6 69.0775
151 Cieszyńska Marika Szczecin 1991 K2014
19.73
21
29.65
14
18.90
17
21.96
13
16.87
5 77.4583
4 Parkrun Szczecin I 4 / 16 277.9842
199 Dudzińska Maja Dobra 1975 K406
8.46
5
7.06
4
5.40
5
7.13
5
6.46
4
5.19
6 24.1073
204 Zachciał Magdalena Szczecin 1997 K207
9.87
6
8.47
5
6.75
12
15.50
10
12.98
5 38.0658
142 Kamińska Agata Szczecin 1985 K309
12.71
7
9.45
7
9.98
10
12.92
9
11.68
5 43.8111
1218 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka 1963 M50663639416056 6 172.0000
5 UKL Ósemka Police I 4 / 16 368.3588
1093 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M304454 4 17.0000
120 Apiecionek Mateusz Police 1991 M2010869 4 33.0000
313 Dołżańska Sandra Szczecin 1984 K30127
179.01
70
98.83
35
47.24
27
38.48
28
36.16
21
27.26
6 149.1345
1145 Frąckowiak Hanna Police 1982 K3038
53.56
35
49.41
24
32.39
26
37.05
39
50.37
5 169.2243
6 TT Szczecin i Przyjaciele I 4 / 16 402.7279
1315 Łużyński Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M401710163124 5 67.0000
273 Chmielewski Dominik Szczecin 1981 M3034222319 4 98.0000
1323 Łużyńska Patrycja Szczecin 2000 K1613
18.35
17
24.23
37
47.79
18
23.36
4 113.7279
1314 Rutkowski Stanisław Szczecin 1984 M3038222737 4 124.0000
7 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE II 4 / 16 441.3302
160 Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina Szczecin 1984 K3015
21.14
19
26.82
17
22.94
20
28.50
26
33.58
25
32.45
6 99.4116
46 Jarmoliński Piotr Mierzyn 1976 M402829322819 5 104.0000
1147 Lewikowska Patrycja Szczecin 1978 K4025
35.24
21
29.93
24
31.00
17
22.07
4 118.2245
1070 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police 1991 K2017
24.00
19
27.08
27
34.87
26
33.75
4 119.6941
8 RAZ Szczecin II 4 / 16 555.9419
255 Waltrowska Marta Szczecin 1981 K3017
23.96
18
25.41
16
22.80
50
64.58
16
20.77
5 92.9419
1181 Sebastian Osetek Gryfino 1987 M3050283825 4 141.0000
108 Maliszewski Piotr Szczecin 1981 M3033324339 4 147.0000
1177 LASEK Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M40584442474742 6 175.0000
9 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE III 4 / 16 643.2566
339 Kapłaniak Adrian Szczecin 1985 M3057293216 4 134.0000
105 Podporska Izabela Szczecin 1970 K4027
38.12
21
28.34
28
39.90
31
40.04
4 146.3988
1302 Gajda Sebastian Szczecin 1979 M3043425145 4 181.0000
1061 STRĄK Izabela Szczecin 1975 K4026
36.65
46
64.94
32
41.33
30
38.94
4 181.8578
10 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team I 4 / 16 855.0000
125 Policzkiewicz Maciej Warzymice 1983 M30565546584427 6 172.0000
1183 Krześniowski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M405843615134 5 186.0000
464 Michałowski Marcin szczecin 1980 M3047493858 4 192.0000
247 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 1973 M40105738047 4 305.0000
11 Kb Pionier Szczecin 4 / 16 994.0000
156 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M5033353123332 5 131.0000
1023 PAWEŁCZAK Damian Krzywin 1990 M20404363394326 6 148.0000
1224 Wasilewski Andrzej Szczecin 1978 M4039110108849355 6 271.0000
30 Adamowicz Daniel Szczecin 1984 M3016111811813519473 6 444.0000
12 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE IV 4 / 16 1026.3284
1288 Nowak Dorota Szczecin 1983 K3034
47.92
33
46.59
29
39.14
34
48.45
49
63.28
5 182.1037
1180 Szczukiewicz Aneta Police 1990 K2052
73.29
34
48.00
40
53.99
42
54.52
4 229.7992
233 Kosakowska Izabela Szczecin 1986 K3064
90.21
56
79.06
58
78.28
52
67.16
37
48.03
5 272.5274
71 JANKOWSKA-SZEMRAJ Marta szczecin 1984 K3079
111.35
55
77.65
53
71.53
63
81.36
90
116.82
5 341.8981
13 Paczoczikejkos I 4 / 16 1413.3833
133 Chruściński Kacper Szczecin 1992 M2032191114129 6 46.0000
229 Szymański Paweł Szczecin 1986 M304234273518 5 114.0000
228 Kubicka Karolina Nowogard 1987 K3043
60.61
54
72.88
38
54.15
54
69.74
4 257.3833
131 Bielański Mirek Stargard 1960 M50256242268258240 5 996.0000
14 RAZ Szczecin III 4 / 16 1437.4532
1179 Piersińska Małgorzata Szczecin 1986 K3027
38.06
39
55.06
45
60.74
32
45.60
119
153.69
5 199.4532
1175 Ambroży Mariusz Szczecin 1974 M406167796738 5 233.0000
1010 SIWEK Jarek Szczecin 1972 M40103881131039263 6 346.0000
1356 Tokarski Rafal Szczecin 1967 M5031924417014897 5 659.0000
15 Kobiece Bieganie I 4 / 16 1461.9020
243 Modelska Justyna Przecław 1975 K4019
26.78
24
33.88
23
31.04
33
42.62
4 134.3263
1047 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1977 K40100
140.95
66
89.08
99
141.08
51
66.20
4 437.3032
1389 Wilczyńska Marta Warzymice 1985 K3087
122.63
73
103.06
82
110.68
79
102.54
4 438.9053
192 Michalik-Cały Kasia Warzymice 1985 K3046
64.84
41
55.34
101
143.93
145
187.27
4 451.3672
16 Ampio Team I 4 / 16 1468.3755
1470 Dmytryk Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M3041735955 4 228.0000
23 Kukowska Magdalena Szczecin 1991 K2016
22.55
28
39.53
92
131.10
101
130.44
4 323.6239
1121 Zakrocka Magdalena Szczecin 1991 K2062
87.39
92
129.89
81
115.43
111
143.36
74
96.05
5 428.7516
1419 Zakrocki Arkadiusz Szczecin 1991 M2013712136615278 5 488.0000
17 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team II 4 / 16 1502.0079
1472 Walkowiak Jędrzej Szczecin 1980 M308584868290121 6 337.0000
266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M4013398887394 5 353.0000
1384 Bojanowska-Iwan Dorota Szczecin 1972 K40103
145.18
99
139.77
88
118.77
65
92.63
77
99.45
54
70.09
6 380.9361
1338 Roszak Krystyna Police 1964 K5051
72.00
65
87.73
88
125.40
113
145.94
4 431.0718
18 INCOM POLSKA I 4 / 16 1636.0223
262 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1992 M2054444940 4 187.0000
382 Czypicka Marta Szczecin 1985 K3042
59.30
51
68.83
68
96.90
48
61.99
4 287.0223
48 Skoczylas Patryk Szczecin 1992 M20171140117147163114 6 518.0000
264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40152148147197 4 644.0000
19 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE V 4 / 16 1716.3912
154 Domurad Dagmara Szczecin 1984 K3088
124.24
86
116.07
40
57.00
58
74.91
4 372.2196
1066 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin 1971 K4088
124.04
81
114.36
69
93.13
58
82.65
4 414.1711
1325 ZAROBIAK Katarzyna SZCZECIN 1978 K4094
132.71
80
107.98
67
95.48
94
121.40
4 457.5612
230 Lebioda JOLANTA Wołczkowo 1974 K4030
42.29
109
147.12
113
161.03
94
122.01
4 472.4393
20 Pyrzyce Biegają I 4 / 16 1819.3901
162 Jaszcz Magdalena Pyrzyce 1979 K3070
98.67
66
93.18
48
64.79
66
85.24
4 341.8684
198 Lal Małgorzata Pyrzyce 1970 K40107
150.82
85
120.00
62
83.68
75
106.88
69
89.11
67
86.97
6 366.6359
323 BULSA MARCIN Banie 1978 M4019217713511585 5 512.0000
281 Pierożyńska Natalia Pyrzyce 1982 K30132
186.05
101
142.59
94
133.95
105
136.29
4 598.8858
21 Sks husaria I 4 / 16 1889.5978
341 JACHNIK Sabina szczecin 1972 K409
12.69
7
9.88
6
8.10
6
8.55
9
11.62
163
211.57
6 38.1543
467 Dźwigał Magdalena Szczecin 1982 K3067
94.59
55
74.23
71
101.18
70
90.41
150
194.70
5 360.4041
1523 Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga Bartoszewo 1977 K4045
63.53
49
66.14
89
114.94
152
197.30
4 441.9058
466 Zielińska Grażyna Szczecin 1980 K30172
242.83
208
296.40
232
299.63
162
210.28
4 1049.1336
22 Dobry Team ECOPOL I 4 / 16 2049.7115
1386 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 1970 M4030383736 4 141.0000
1341 Gonerko Joanna Szczecin 1979 K3042
59.20
95
128.22
80
103.32
52
67.50
4 358.2365
74 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K4092
129.67
106
149.65
95
135.38
88
113.65
63
81.77
5 460.4750
22 Dudek Marcin Szczecin 1977 M40342313273265239 5 1090.0000
23 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VI 4 / 16 2101.6327
44 Iznerowicz Monika Szczecin 1984 K3067
94.44
147
207.53
128
172.76
124
176.70
86
111.07
81
105.14
6 483.4051
221 Sakowska-Carło Magda Szczecin 1982 K30166
233.98
117
165.18
105
141.72
82
116.85
122
157.56
77
99.95
6 516.0775
1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN 1976 K40102
143.77
119
168.00
123
166.01
93
132.53
110
142.07
93
120.71
6 539.0730
1150 Mikołajczyk Kinga Szczecin 1986 K30157
221.65
90
121.47
109
140.77
61
79.18
4 563.0771
24 Wolni w Biegu I 4 / 16 2152.4882
309 Nawrocki Piotr Szczecin 1968 M5011512413871 4 448.0000
87 Banucha Agata sZCZECIN 1969 K4097
136.72
118
166.59
125
168.71
97
138.23
104
134.32
84
109.03
6 518.2945
1306 Wójcik Krzysztof Banie 1982 M30149145140134 4 568.0000
1122 Jurys Elzbieta Szczecin 1969 K40135
190.28
140
197.65
106
143.07
117
166.73
91
118.12
5 618.1937
25 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team III 4 / 16 2182.4833
1252 Gajtkowska Jolanta Szczecin 1972 K4082
115.58
78
105.28
59
84.08
102
131.73
4 436.6636
634 Stempiński Michał Police 1989 M20125123140109 4 497.0000
126 Policzkiewicz Aneta Warzymice 1979 K3094
132.49
131
184.95
89
120.12
134
173.06
80
103.84
5 529.5173
285 Juruć Paulina Szczecin 1984 K30157
221.29
98
138.36
183
236.34
95
123.31
4 719.3024
26 Kobiece Bieganie II 4 / 16 2571.2610
189 Wiącek Anna Kurów 1975 K40125
176.19
98
132.27
100
142.50
191
246.68
109
141.48
5 592.4401
1057 Niewiadomska Magda Warzymice 1980 K30114
160.68
89
125.65
199
257.01
70
90.86
4 634.2017
299 Susza Małgorzata Przecław 1979 K30233
328.41
155
218.83
141
190.31
115
163.88
127
164.02
92
119.42
6 637.6192
1363 Wierzba Piotr Przecław 1982 M30156151196204 4 707.0000
27 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VII 4 / 16 2597.3237
1270 Tomaszewska Irena Szczecin 1981 K30120
169.14
74
104.47
151
195.02
103
133.69
4 602.3237
31 hołyński leszek Przecław 1987 M3012510266363 4 656.0000
137 Mucha Michał Szczecin 1980 M30169158174162 4 663.0000
1361 Tymul Jakub Szczecin 1978 M40175156204201144 5 676.0000
28 One Team Castorama I 4 / 16 2755.6321
1357 Piotrowski Konrad Szczecin 1987 M301411201610 5 51.0000
1413 Kordas-Kuczyńska Danuta Szczecin 1978 K40145
204.71
137
195.23
138
178.23
119
154.46
4 732.6250
1380 Jarnecki Marek szczecin 1992 M20275211248235219 5 913.0000
1359 Leszczyńska Marta Szczecin 1994 K20146
205.79
167
235.77
204
290.70
253
326.75
4 1059.0071
29 Auchan Szczecin I 4 / 16 2927.9519
373 Dziuba Monika Szczecin 1982 K3076
107.12
78
110.12
76
102.58
70
99.75
90
116.24
76
98.65
6 408.0972
493 Demczuk Agata Szczecin 1988 K30168
237.18
131
176.81
108
153.90
116
149.81
85
110.33
5 590.8547
327 Nasiłowski Marcin Szczecin 1979 M30253207238199169 5 813.0000
495 Folkman Grzegorz Szczecin 1988 M30384312320292192 5 1116.0000
30 Pyrzyce Biegają II 4 / 16 2968.2379
471 Kruczek Monika Pyrzyce 1984 K30127
179.30
101
136.32
134
190.95
107
138.19
4 644.7588
1208 Komar Anna Pyrzyce 1977 K40163
229.75
159
224.48
126
170.06
126
179.55
148
191.14
99
128.50
6 669.2562
402 Pilarska Iwona Pyrzyce 1983 K30151
212.83
128
180.71
144
205.20
132
170.48
4 769.2229
1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO 1977 M40266223191205 4 885.0000
31 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE VIII 4 / 16 3091.6704
1068 Jasińska Natalia Szczecin 1982 K30148
208.61
139
196.24
128
182.40
129
166.60
167
216.77
5 753.8497
383 Mądrzyk Magdalena Szczecin 1979 K30110
155.05
135
190.59
148
199.76
157
223.73
4 769.1186
1212 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40185188200198 4 771.0000
1377 Lasek Anna Szczecin 1975 K40220
310.09
171
241.42
169
228.10
121
172.43
120
155.76
5 797.7021
32 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team IV 4 / 16 3447.5251
1257 Chajda Paweł Szczecin 1973 M40228209195199130 5 733.0000
283 Tarnowska Joanna Szczecin 1985 K30159
224.11
97
136.94
172
222.14
165
214.17
4 797.3631
1371 GÓRNIAK Szymon Szczecin 1976 M40212205211209 4 837.0000
265 Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata Szczecin 1976 K40147
207.20
270
381.19
143
203.78
223
288.00
4 1080.1620
33 Kobiece Bieganie III 4 / 16 3458.5001
191 Całka Barbara PRZECŁAW 1971 K40133
187.46
206
290.83
163
220.00
116
165.30
128
165.31
5 738.0766
1299 Stępniak Monika Szczecin 1980 K30130
183.24
151
213.18
187
252.39
104
148.20
4 797.0107
1332 Wierzba Ewa Przecław 1980 K30190
267.81
152
214.59
198
255.72
138
179.12
4 917.2396
190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW 1981 K30172
242.43
199
280.95
186
251.04
251
357.68
202
260.88
194
251.81
6 1006.1732
34 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE IX 4 / 16 3673.8513
1079 Płaskowicz Anna Szczecin 1975 K40161
226.93
143
201.89
155
209.20
142
183.39
4 821.4134
1013 Dymowski Paweł Szczecin 1984 M30167252292249220 5 888.0000
18 Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna Aleksandra Szczecin 1976 K40217
305.86
150
202.46
158
225.15
161
207.93
4 941.3980
400 Śpiewak Karolina Szczecin 1983 K30207
291.77
186
262.59
153
206.50
203
262.17
4 1023.0399
35 SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO I 4 / 16 4335.5610
84 Świtalska Edyta Szczecin 1978 K40158
223.06
160
215.95
159
226.58
152
196.31
137
177.83
5 813.1504
350 Kuchalska Marta Szczecin 1974 K40240
338.28
227
306.38
201
286.43
181
233.76
4 1164.8484
312 Rutkowska Justyna Dołuje 1976 K40241
339.69
254
358.60
235
317.18
218
310.65
244
315.13
175
227.15
6 1170.1055
1225 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K40300
422.85
184
259.77
213
275.09
177
229.75
4 1187.4567
36 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE X 4 / 16 4558.0700
1124 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin 1989 M20373152345178 4 1048.0000
231 Lebioda Krzysztof Dobra Szczecińska 1973 M40287271293236 4 1087.0000
1133 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin 1958 M60328314357325310251 6 1200.0000
1055 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1973 K40250
337.43
210
299.25
246
317.71
207
268.69
4 1223.0700
37 Kobiece Bieganie IV 4 / 16 4717.5131
1043 Sitek Alfred Szczecin 1980 M30303306324220361196 6 1025.0000
1204 Milczarek Paweł Szczecin 1982 M30308290300203 4 1101.0000
187 Dziwosz Anna szczecin 1979 K30259
365.06
227
320.48
220
296.93
253
360.53
245
316.42
189
245.32
6 1179.1521
188 Stelmaszyk Ewa Warzymice 1964 K50282
397.48
258
367.65
272
351.29
228
295.94
4 1412.3610
38 Auchan Szczecin II 4 / 16 4951.3458
480 Janikowski Daniel Pilchowo 1980 M30342324287224 4 1177.0000
401 Dalmata Adrianna szczecin 1996 K20230
324.19
194
273.89
234
315.83
225
292.05
4 1205.9540
372 Budzyński Paweł Szczecin 1982 M30427389326317334272 6 1249.0000
465 Wojciechowska Magdalena Szczecin 1985 K30259
365.66
248
334.73
234
333.45
220
285.56
4 1319.3918
39 Pyrzyce Biegają III 4 / 16 5015.0346
563 Kobus Kasia Pyrzyce 1977 K40238
336.01
217
309.23
214
276.38
185
240.13
4 1161.7444
186 Gliszczyńska Anna Pyrzyce 1959 K50235
331.23
214
302.13
191
272.18
205
264.76
4 1170.2902
1287 Maduzia Marcin Pyrzyce 1977 M40347362282315 4 1306.0000
1247 Kacprzak Ireneusz Pyrzyce 1976 M40388372332349324 5 1377.0000
40 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XI 4 / 16 5015.0624
1318 Miner Artur Szczecin 1979 M30325356320328268 5 1241.0000
1326 ZAROBIAK Piotr SZCZECIN 1979 M30367298287290 4 1242.0000
1219 Kamionka Andrzej Szczecin 1983 M30311322355357269 5 1257.0000
252 PAWLIK Danuta Szczecin 1972 K40254
358.01
256
361.42
247
333.38
233
332.03
261
337.08
210
272.58
6 1275.0624
41 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XII 4 / 16 5336.0014
32 Bialkowska Monika Szczecin 1975 K40268
377.75
218
294.23
221
314.93
229
295.75
4 1282.6591
47 Kurasińska Dorota Szczecin 1972 K40256
360.83
233
314.48
206
293.55
264
340.96
4 1309.8181
1139 Lewandowska Izabela Szczecin 1976 K40274
386.20
266
359.02
245
349.13
212
275.18
4 1369.5242
62 Goworski Jerzy Szczecin 1990 M20392340358284 4 1374.0000
42 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XIII 4 / 16 5811.5606
1104 Iwaniuk Małgorzata Szczecin 1982 K30288
406.60
265
357.67
246
350.55
206
267.39
4 1382.2069
300 Stempień Barbara Szczecin 1972 K40291
410.16
286
403.77
251
338.77
248
353.40
259
334.50
5 1430.4480
68 Kieliszek Anna Wołczkowo 1982 K30304
428.49
280
377.92
294
379.70
236
306.33
4 1492.4330
17 Liwuś-Łapińska Joanna Szczecin 1986 K30312
439.76
304
429.19
275
371.17
276
393.30
241
312.82
5 1506.4727

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
43 MKL Szczecin I 4 / 15 49.9978
1475 Gulczyńska Natalia Szczecin 1997 K203
4.23
2
2.82
1
1.35
2
2.60
4 10.9978
2 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M3053333 5 12.0000
427 Troć Daniel Warzymice 2000 M16135664 5 21.0000
1 Groberski Michał Szczecin 2000 M16321 3 6.0000
44 One Team Castorama II 4 / 15 3902.8552
1355 Klimas Krzysztof kołbacz 1981 M30362279272230 4 1143.0000
1410 Wąsowska Katarzyna Szczecin 1982 K30216
304.45
239
337.42
213
303.53
252
325.46
4 1270.8552
1379 Kania Andrzej Pyrzyce 1982 M30334366343250 4 1293.0000
1349 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN 1985 M30756754 3 196.0000
45 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XIV 4 / 14 3576.8682
183 Wika Marta Trzebież 1990 K20303
427.08
264
356.32
262
373.35
276
356.45
4 1513.2033
1039 Karol Anna Szczecin 1971 K40302
425.67
298
420.72
257
366.23
275
355.16
4 1567.7729
90 Maślanka Klaudia Drawsko Pomorskie 1992 K2031
43.69
57
73.62
59
76.58
3 193.8920
5 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin 1990 M209215060 3 302.0000
46 UKL Ósemka Police II 4 / 14 1151.5564
422 Sanetra Dawid Police 1987 M308766626463 5 255.0000
306 Balcerzak Aleksandra Police 1985 K3053
74.70
47
63.44
42
59.85
98
126.57
4 324.5564
303 Balcerzak Przemysław Police 1983 M30131122119112 4 484.0000
121 Bułatowicz Bartek Police 1991 M202563 2 88.0000
47 TOUCAN TEAM 4 / 14 1338.0000
1030 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 1972 M4012241717 4 70.0000
245 Orszulak Łukasz szczecin 1984 M3063656946 4 243.0000
1331 Sałbut Łukasz Szczecin 1986 M3013810710586 4 436.0000
1514 RYŃSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1983 M30359230 2 589.0000
48 Calypso runners team Szczecin 4 / 14 3351.3985
1383 Milczanowska Magdalena Szczecin 1980 K3098
138.13
133
179.51
112
159.60
135
174.35
134
173.93
5 646.0155
1069 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M40177210192176122 5 667.0000
85 Orlon Barbara Szczecin 1970 K40270
380.57
281
396.72
224
302.33
242
344.85
265
342.25
218
282.96
6 1272.3943
92 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Szczecin 1991 K20269
379.16
274
386.83
2 765.9887
49 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team V 4 / 14 3992.0724
272 Żurawska Wioletta Szczecin 1976 K40271
382.60
208
280.74
224
289.30
170
220.66
4 1173.2914
1442 Bobrzycki Jacek Szczecin 1971 M40327299281303 4 1210.0000
434 Nanu Justyna Szczecin 1985 K30286
403.12
294
415.07
270
364.42
265
377.63
280
361.62
5 1506.7810
1189 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew Węgorzyno 1976 M405745 2 102.0000
50 Kobiece Bieganie V 4 / 14 4637.8343
193 Cały Przemek Warzymice 1985 M30381365339346 4 1431.0000
194 Redlarska Anna Przecław 1983 K30263
370.70
249
351.54
277
394.73
243
315.41
4 1432.3757
332 Osowska Anna Przecław 1977 K40309
435.54
302
426.36
268
381.90
235
305.03
4 1548.8291
65 Lebiedziewska Natalia Przecław 1984 K3061
85.98
98
139.65
2 225.6295
51 Byle do mety I 4 / 13 3345.9645
1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1983 M3015318515713319893 6 536.0000
216 Baranowska Agnieszka Nowe Warpno 1986 K30181
255.12
188
253.74
247
319.00
3 827.8636
337 Wyszkowski Maciej Szczecin 1979 M30344264276 3 884.0000
215 Rutkowska Kinga Szczecin 1984 K30277
390.43
258
364.24
241
343.43
3 1098.1009
52 roletki.home.pl 4 / 13 1526.0074
1064 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K408
11.28
102
144.00
16
21.60
12
17.10
13
16.79
12
15.58
6 60.7415
1336 Murawska Nikola Szczecin 2000 K1612
16.94
12
16.20
18
25.65
21
27.12
4 85.9095
1096 Jaroszewicz Grzegorz Police 1973 M4043294141 3 667.0000
1443 JAROSZEWICZ Joanna Police 1972 K40262
369.29
243
343.07
2 712.3564
53 3LGGNS 4 / 13 1683.2173
1228 Łukaszewska Anna Przecław 1974 K4056
78.93
48
67.77
42
56.69
73
94.28
35
45.43
5 248.8158
460 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K50200
281.90
187
264.01
179
241.60
200
285.00
234
303.73
5 1072.5029
1209 Sprogis Joanna SZczecin 1977 K4036
50.74
22
31.06
43
55.81
3 137.6156
145 Kwaśniewska Monika Szczecin 1990 K2084
118.40
75
105.89
2 224.2830
54 KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN I 4 / 12 456.9780
277 Woźniak Joanna Szczecin 2001 K162
2.82
3
4.24
3
4.05
3
3.87
4 14.9780
385 Jankowski Adrian Szczecin 2001 M1626162657 4 125.0000
421 Szczepański Adrian Szczecin 1987 M306914 2 83.0000
1451 Rogiewicz Remigiusz Szczecin 1978 M40110124 2 234.0000
55 Kuny Stare Łysogórki 4 / 12 1356.0000
224 Nowacki Damian Stare Łysogórki 1992 M202835193427 5 108.0000
282 Woźnica Konrad CZELIN 1992 M202652281297510076 6 380.0000
311 Srokowski Mateusz Mieszkowice 1992 M20169141122 3 432.0000
1445 Szafrański Marek Trzcińsko Zdrój 1994 M20436 1 436.0000
56 Pyrzyce Biegają IV 4 / 11 1718.7925
1396 Ochroński Krzysztof Kozielice 1979 M301148166 3 261.0000
1309 Kufel Dariusz Pyrzyce 1962 M50204145108 3 457.0000
1102 Rolbiecki Karol Pyrzyce 1980 M3026812987 3 484.0000
153 Rolbiecka Anna Pyrzyce 1980 K30215
303.04
150
213.75
2 516.7925
57 DBK SZCZECIN I 4 / 11 2327.0000
288 Jakubowski Lesław Gryfino 1959 M50198187157132 4 674.0000
413 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN 1978 M40207109180 3 496.0000
375 Nidzgorski Marek Przecław k.Szczecina 1982 M30394305323 3 1022.0000
387 Kośmider Bartosz Szczecin 1976 M40135 1 135.0000
58 IAI Team I 4 / 11 3153.3528
1020 Basiak Przemysław Szczecin 1973 M40366339303314294226 6 1137.0000
1111 Basiak Katarzyna Szczecin 1973 K40248
349.56
269
379.77
238
321.23
236
304.79
4 1355.3528
338 Kiraga Jarosław Szczecin 1990 M20179259 2 438.0000
336 Witkowski Emilian Szczecin 1989 M20223 1 223.0000
59 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XV 4 / 9 2533.7196
150 Ogrodnik Paweł Szczecin 1985 M30293304368 3 965.0000
1074 Maksymiak Anna Szczecin 1979 K3075
105.71
116
163.77
2 269.4813
1481 Piasecka Marta Szczecin 1979 K30183
257.94
161
227.30
2 485.2383
1105 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin 1978 M40427387 2 814.0000
60 Dobry Team ECOPOL II 4 / 8 2316.3200
88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1983 K30287
405.19
260
350.92
259
369.08
273
352.58
229
297.24
5 1369.8185
1109 Grzegorczyk Maja Wołczkowo 1978 K40176
248.07
173
223.43
2 471.5015
1378 Szklarz Piotr Szczecin 1977 M40224 1 224.0000
1108 Grzegorczyk Jarosław Wołczkowo 1978 M40251 1 251.0000
61 One Team Castorama III 4 / 8 2358.9461
1502 Orzechowski Łukasz Kołbacz 1981 M30345395363 3 1103.0000
1418 Kozłowska Klaudia Szczecin 1999 K16215
290.19
182
259.35
2 549.5355
1333 Przystupa Edyta szczecin 1980 K30203
273.99
221
285.42
2 559.4106
1364 wałowski dawid szczecin 1979 M30147 1 147.0000
62 SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO II 4 / 7 2328.3568
348 Matias Joanna Szczecin 1974 K40299
421.44
297
419.30
271
365.77
285
368.08
224
290.75
5 1443.9028
496 KOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1976 K40185
261.18
1 261.1830
355 Liput Agnieszka Szczecin 1987 K30218
307.27
1 307.2710
532 Bednarski Adrian Szczecin 1973 M40316 1 316.0000
63 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XVI 4 / 4 592.8020
732 Maliczak Alicja Dobra 1995 K2040
51.92
1 51.9200
101 CHENON Guillaume MAYET 1981 M3089 1 89.0000
218 Korecka Anna Szczecin 1984 K30156
219.88
1 219.8820
1362 Pietkiewicz Paweł SZCZECIN 1983 M30232 1 232.0000
64 INCOM POLSKA II 3 / 11 2755.6483
263 TYRCHA Szymon Szczecin 1987 M30269320266286 4 1141.0000
261 Krzyżanowska Małgorzata Szczecin 1982 K30282
398.13
252
359.10
271
350.00
222
288.16
4 1395.3801
268 PASŁAWSKA Magda Szczecin 1983 K3041
57.88
52
70.18
64
91.20
3 219.2682
65 Sks husaria II 3 / 8 2685.5332
1092 Krukowska-Świątek Joanna Szczecin 1980 K30249
350.97
285
402.36
226
305.03
257
331.92
190
246.62
5 1234.5332
468 Dźwigał Tomasz Szczecin 1977 M40352352319 3 1023.0000
1091 Świątek Jakub Szczecin 1977 M40428 1 428.0000
66 Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team VI 3 / 4 1111.3365
111 Beker Jan ZAŁOM 1970 M40128203 2 331.0000
390 Drajling Anna Stargard 1977 K40267
376.34
1 376.3365
169 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin 1988 M30404 1 404.0000
67 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE XVII 3 / 3 944.0000
1259 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M30236 1 236.0000
1038 Karol Wojciech Szczecin 1973 M40313 1 313.0000
366 Kowalczyk Łukasz Koluszki 1982 M30395 1 395.0000
68 Hawajskie Rekiny 2 / 8 1088.2478
1284 Małecka Anna Szczecin 1978 K4073
102.89
107
144.42
90
128.25
118
152.40
60
77.88
5 453.4414
207 Szefler Joanna Szczecin 1977 K40119
167.73
108
152.47
127
180.98
125
161.44
118
153.16
5 634.8064
69 Parkrun Szczecin II 2 / 8 964.0000
1060 Derleta Mateusz Szczecin 1992 M20531274848 4 276.0000
1072 Andrzejewski Dariusz Mierzyn 1971 M40182186186134 4 688.0000
70 Wolni w Biegu II 2 / 8 1389.0000
1117 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin 1969 M40159166179183183137 6 641.0000
1343 Pawluś Tomasz Tanowo 1980 M30194215146193 4 748.0000
71 Grupa TOM 2 / 8 1998.0000
1120 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30216245259164 4 884.0000
1201 Mielniczuk Marcin Szczecin 1986 M30258258294304 4 1114.0000
72 Paczoczikejkos II 2 / 8 2572.4448
129 Bielańska Dorota Stargard 1967 K50229
322.78
219
295.58
207
294.98
195
253.11
4 1166.4448
128 Bielański Krzysztof Stargard 1958 M60359393347365335 5 1406.0000
73 Ampio Team II 2 / 5 1308.0330
1127 Hawryluk Anna Szczecin 1991 K20164
231.16
161
229.43
196
253.13
142
184.32
4 898.0330
1367 Noworolnik Piotr Goleniów 1988 M30410 1 410.0000
74 DBK SZCZECIN II 2 / 2 595.7780
376 Stawicka Małgorzata Radziszewo 1976 K40124
174.78
1 174.7780
1227 Prusinowski Adam Warzymice 1980 M30421 1 421.0000
75 PółPyraPółŚledź 1 / 4 588.0000
1308 Gładyszak Michał Szczecin 1980 M30187155161154159120 6 588.0000
76 Dobra, zmiana. 1 / 4 952.0000
1460 Odrowski Piotr szczecin 1972 M40280240246250262216 6 952.0000
77 t.Ch. Szczecin 1 / 4 1121.0000
1330 Bobrowicz Jakub Wełtyń 1982 M30408364327334289171 6 1121.0000
78 DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1 / 4 1186.0000
168 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska 1982 M30344332321356273260 6 1186.0000
79 Rehabalance i Waszczuk Team II 1 / 4 53.2215
1026 Borowska Karolina Pucice 1986 K3010
14.12
10
13.50
8
11.40
11
14.21
14
18.17
5 53.2215
80 TT Szczecin i Przyjaciele II 1 / 4 206.0000
1291 Sikorski Marcin Szczecin 1977 M407550544953 5 206.0000
81 DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1 / 4 316.0000
545 Koziniec Krystian Szczecin 1978 M409980809561 5 316.0000
82 Asseco Active Team 1 / 4 329.7038
1028 Lączak Justyna Szczecin 1979 K3065
91.62
64
90.36
63
85.03
44
62.70
4 329.7038
83 Rodzina 1 / 4 703.0000
1466 Szewczyk Kamil Szczecinek 2000 M16143199212149 4 703.0000
84 www.bokosport.pl - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1 / 4 906.8750
1501 CIBOR MAŁGORZATA Dobra 1979 K30201
283.77
176
237.55
192
247.97
106
137.59
4 906.8750
85 RAZ Szczecin IV 1 / 4 1253.0000
38 Wróblewski Jarosław Szczecin 1973 M40351333314255 4 1253.0000
86 Stargard 1 / 4 1517.0000
73 Wieczorkiewicz Ryszard STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI 1946 M60420411368318 4 1517.0000
87 Stargard ja się nie ścigam 1 / 3 120.0000
352 lewandowski sebastian stargard 1988 M30274152 3 120.0000
88 Auchan Szczecin III 1 / 3 374.0000
476 Sajkowski Kamil Szczecin 1992 M20152106116 3 374.0000
89 Byle do mety II 1 / 2 746.2074
316 Flasza Aleksandra Szczecin 1985 K30276
389.02
253
357.19
2 746.2074
90 MKL Szczecin II 1 / 1 2.0000
423 Pankratow Paweł Mieszkowice 1995 M202 1 2.0000
91 KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN II 1 / 1 11.0000
424 Wilk Adrian Police 1998 M2011 1 11.0000
92 KONOXA 1 / 1 235.0000
369 Semianiuk Leanid Szczecin 1997 M20235 1 235.0000
93 Dobry Team ECOPOL III 1 / 1 254.0000
104 Zbroja Dawid Szczecin 1980 M30254 1 254.0000
94 Kobiece Bieganie VI 1 / 1 269.2145
365 Chudynka Paulina Szczecin 1987 K30191
269.21
1 269.2145
95 IAI Team II 1 / 1 280.4905
335 Krężel Agata Szczecin 1990 K20199
280.49
1 280.4905
96 Pyrzyce Biegają V 1 / 1 346.7370
152 Mróz Aneta Pyrzyce 1985 K30246
346.74
1 346.7370
97 SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO III 1 / 1 411.0000
1478 Dobrowolski PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M30411 1 411.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni