Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1475 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:19:16 00:19:17
2 204 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:22:23 00:22:27
3 418 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1998 K20 00:22:50 00:22:58
4 1119 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:05 00:30:42
5 151 CIESZYŃSKA MARIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:24:18
6 1283 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:54 00:28:06
7 1180 SZCZUKIEWICZ ANETA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:28:09
8 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:28:33
9 1025 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:27:55 00:29:06
10 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:28:19 00:30:28
11 1492 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:28:19 00:30:22
12 302 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:21 00:29:43
13 249 GAZDA SANDRA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:28:23 00:30:36
14 1456 PIENIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1993 K20 00:28:53 00:30:59
15 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:30:36
16 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:29:32 00:32:42
17 1424 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:31:53
18 506 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:30:15 00:31:17
19 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:17 00:31:34
20 1304 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin XRUNNERS 1996 K20 00:30:32 00:31:41
21 644 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:33:13
22 488 PYTEL ANNA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1991 K20 00:31:25 00:32:27
23 49 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:31:51 00:33:56
24 1463 ZARYCZAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:32:15 00:34:23
25 618 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K20 00:33:15 00:33:16
26 1238 GRZESZCZAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:20 00:36:25
27 1505 BLADOSZ ANETA Przecław 1990 K20 00:33:31 00:34:38
28 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:10 00:36:32
29 1157 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:27 00:35:34
30 1134 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1992 K20 00:35:07 00:38:15
31 401 DALMATA ADRIANNA szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:35:17 00:37:25
32 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:06 00:37:21
33 1160 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:22 00:39:25
34 1480 BASTRZYK EMILIA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1991 K20 00:38:03 00:41:08
35 183 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:38:17 00:40:23
36 1192 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:47:53 00:50:56
37 1454 GURBIN ANNA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1989 K20 00:50:37 00:53:42
38 633 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:55:49 00:59:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni