z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
2 175 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:41 00:18:43
3 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:19:14 00:19:15
4 157 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1997 M16 00:19:17 00:19:18
5 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
6 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
7 173 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL POLICE 1987 M16 00:19:49 00:19:50
8 20 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TOM-MIX 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
9 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
10 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:20:11 00:20:13
11 69 SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK Rymań WASZCZUK TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:16 00:20:18
12 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:27 00:20:28
13 161 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:20:29 00:20:31
14 50 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 1971 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
15 315 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
16 86 SARNOWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 4PAULINA 1986 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
17 326 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
18 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:20:44 00:20:46
19 165 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police BBL POLICE 1993 M16 00:21:02 00:21:04
20 115 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1997 M16 00:21:04 00:21:06
21 320 WESTFAL JACEK Szczecin 1973 M30 00:21:16 00:21:18
22 301 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K16 00:21:18 00:21:20
23 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
24 87 KACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:36
25 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
26 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:21:42 00:21:44
27 255 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
28 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
29 319 GÓRSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1994 M16 00:21:52 00:21:53
30 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:21:57 00:21:59
31 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
32 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
33 51 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:24
34 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:22:19 00:22:28
35 268 PEDEE PIOTR SZCZECIN RUNEXPERT TEAM 1989 M16 00:22:25 00:22:29
36 251 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M30 00:22:29 00:22:31
37 298 RUDERA WALDEMAR Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1984 M16 00:22:24 00:22:33
38 332
316*
KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1980 M16 00:22:29 00:22:37
39 35 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M16 00:22:40 00:22:45
40 174 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE BBL POLICE 1986 K16 00:22:59 00:23:01
41 42 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
42 203 ZAWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ-SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
43 327 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
44 132 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:23:17 00:23:21
45 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:23:20 00:23:22
46 309 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:23:24 00:23:28
47 334 SZELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin BRAK 1997 M16 00:23:22 00:23:29
48 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:23:31 00:23:34
49 333 ŁUGOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:23:32 00:23:36
50 226 KUCZA WALDEMAR Mierzyn 1968 M30 00:23:34 00:23:41
51 29 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
52 328 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN DOM LEKARSKI TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:50 00:23:59
53 184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE BBL POLICE 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:01
54 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:23:58 00:24:02
55 180 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KOMENDA WOJEWÓDZKA POLICJI W SZCZECINIE 1982 M16 00:23:54 00:24:04
56 285 KULESZA ROMAN Szczecin MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:24:03 00:24:07
57 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:24:05 00:24:09
58 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:24:07 00:24:09
59 34 SZYMCZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRAK 1982 M16 00:24:11 00:24:14
60 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:24:14 00:24:19
61 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:24:11 00:24:19
62 296 POCIERZNICKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 12BZ 1984 M16 00:24:13 00:24:20
63 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:24:22 00:24:27
64 277 MILEWSKI ADRIAN Pyrzyce 1989 M16 00:24:21 00:24:28
65 198 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
66 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:24:30 00:24:34
67 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:33 00:24:37
68 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:24:46 00:24:49
69 160 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice 1963 M50 00:24:45 00:24:49
70 311 HŁADYSZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bielice 1972 M30 00:24:44 00:24:51
71 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:24:53 00:24:57
72 100 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:24:54 00:24:59
73 32 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:24:57 00:25:00
74 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:24:53 00:25:01
75 201 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WILCZYMSZAR 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:02
76 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:24:51 00:25:03
77 120 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:24:59 00:25:05
78 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:25:00 00:25:06
79 130 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M16 00:24:59 00:25:09
80 304 KRUSZAKIN ADAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:15
81 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin - 1984 M16 00:25:10 00:25:17
82 336 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:25:20
83 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:25:13 00:25:21
84 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:25:14 00:25:25
85 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:25:28 00:25:31
86 321 SKOWECKI MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1991 M16 00:25:20 00:25:33
87 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:25:32 00:25:40
88 48 GŁADYSZ ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN TT SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:25:31 00:25:40
89 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:25:35 00:25:41
90 222 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:25:49 00:25:56
91 278 GMIŃSKA NATALIA Golczewo 1989 K16 00:25:55 00:25:59
92 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:26:01 00:26:04
93 338 KOTARSKA ANIA POLICE GALERIA DOTI 1974 K30 00:25:56 00:26:07
94 329 ŚMIESKOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1986 M16 00:26:03 00:26:08
95 234 RYPINA PIOTR Kołobrzeg 1984 M16 00:26:18 00:26:23
96 317 MALENKOWICZ SEBASTIAN Borne Sulinowo BRAK 1989 M16 00:26:18 00:26:25
97 308 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M16 00:26:17 00:26:27
98 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:26:30 00:26:33
99 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:26:31 00:26:36
100 289 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:47
101 93 BUDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin NATALINKOWY TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:26:50
102 337 SZAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:26:47 00:26:57
103 279 URBAN DAMIAN Stepnica 1987 M16 00:26:56 00:27:01
104 288 ORLIK DAMIAN Szczecin 1989 M16 00:26:53 00:27:02
105 128 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN GTEAM 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:27:10
106 22 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K16 00:27:07 00:27:12
107 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:16
108 318 GAJOS PIOTR SZCZECIN 1970 M30 00:27:11 00:27:19
109 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:27:16 00:27:22
110 260 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:21 00:27:28
111 82 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:27:17 00:27:29
112 31 TOMASZEWSKA IZA Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1990 K16 00:27:17 00:27:29
113 295 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:27:27 00:27:30
114 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:27:20 00:27:31
115 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:27:25 00:27:32
116 302 JACHCZYK MILENA Piła 1991 K16 00:27:35 00:27:35
117 207 PACHOLSKI ROBERT Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1973 M30 00:27:37 00:27:42
118 146 PROKOPOWICZ GRZEGORZ Gryfino QUAY 1973 M30 00:27:35 00:27:44
119 202 GAJOS PAWEŁ Szczecin 1993 M16 00:27:03 00:27:46
120 1 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:27:48
121 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:27:44 00:27:51
122 55 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M16 00:27:39 00:27:52
123 131 BARAN MICHAŁ Bród BARANSQUAD 1988 M16 00:27:39 00:27:53
124 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:27:44 00:27:53
125 225 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M16 00:27:46 00:27:54
126 331 PRAŻUCH KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 1974 M30 00:28:00 00:28:09
127 312 BOROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M16 00:27:56 00:28:10
128 171 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M30 00:28:05 00:28:10
129 330 ŻOCHOWSKI MAREK Stargard Szczeciński SZWLA 1956 M50 00:28:11 00:28:26
130 189 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:28:20 00:28:26
131 287 SERDECZNY ARTUR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:28:15 00:28:26
132 300 GRACHEV VICTORIA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:28:24 00:28:36
133 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:28:28 00:28:39
134 183 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin 1971 M30 00:28:36 00:28:43
135 217 ZIÓŁKIEWICZ LECH Pucice 1969 M30 00:28:48 00:28:59
136 108 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:29:01
137 248 PYTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:29:05 00:29:05
138 3 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:28:47 00:29:07
139 102 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:29:04 00:29:19
140 23 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin DIGERS 1981 M16 00:29:05 00:29:21
141 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:29:17 00:29:26
142 254 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:29:15 00:29:30
143 233 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K30 00:29:21 00:29:30
144 237 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin AMATOR 1959 K50 00:29:26 00:29:31
145 142 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K30 00:29:32 00:29:40
146 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:29:31 00:29:42
147 239 KORZEB ZENON Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1949 M50 00:29:47 00:29:58
148 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:29:56 00:30:02
149 335 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:08 00:30:08
150 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin 1987 M16 00:30:15 00:30:20
151 64 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin GTEAM 1977 K30 00:30:14 00:30:21
152 91 KRYŚKÓW ALICJA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:11 00:30:25
153 286 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:30:22 00:30:26
154 209 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M16 00:30:27 00:30:27
155 26 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K30 00:30:23 00:30:27
156 282 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin - 1976 M30 00:30:21 00:30:29
157 215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:30:29 00:30:39
158 27 OGRODOWICZ JACEK Szczecin 1964 M30 00:30:27 00:30:39
159 291 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Police BBL POLICE 1990 K16 00:30:47 00:30:55
160 18 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin TOM-MIX 1979 K16 00:30:54 00:31:06
161 253 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1962 K50 00:31:12 00:31:21
162 78 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M16 00:31:19 00:31:28
163 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:31:24 00:31:33
164 324 MIJOWSKA KAMILA SZCZECIN 1988 K16 00:31:28 00:31:37
165 71 GIELO RYSZARD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:31:42 00:31:54
166 81 KUBÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:31:49 00:31:55
167 62 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:32:06 00:32:13
168 124 JANISZEWSKA MARLENA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K16 00:32:19 00:32:25
169 305 DEMIAŃCZUK TOMASZ Goleniów 1978 M30 00:32:23 00:32:31
170 101 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K30 00:32:24 00:32:31
171 43 SZYMKOWIAK DAWID Szczecin 1980 M16 00:32:55 00:33:01
172 340 KLIMASZEWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1987 M16 00:32:56 00:33:02
173 114 HŁADKULIK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1991 K16 00:32:51 00:33:03
174 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:32:54 00:33:05
175 200 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1982 K16 00:33:11 00:33:18
176 98 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K50 00:33:13 00:33:26
177 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:33:18 00:33:31
178 323 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:33:31 00:33:39
179 322 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:33:34 00:33:48
180 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:33:38 00:33:49
181 314 SUROWIAK WOJCIECH Banie BRAK 1975 M30 00:32:37 00:33:57
182 242 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin BRAK 1985 K16 00:33:55 00:34:00
183 66 GRZYBEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K16 00:33:56 00:34:01
184 247 WIĘCEK MAJA Police GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:33:52 00:34:04
185 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:34:01 00:34:08
186 280 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk 1989 K16 00:34:03 00:34:19
187 297 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M30 00:34:36 00:34:43
188 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:35:04 00:35:19
189 263 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K16 00:35:24 00:35:29
190 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:35:48 00:36:02
191 339 SYLWESTROWICZ GRAŻYNA POLICE GALERIA DOTI 1959 K50 00:35:51 00:36:02
192 299 DEPA BOGUSŁAWA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:36:10 00:36:20
193 235 OBARZANEK BOŻENKA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:36:19 00:36:32
194 67 KUBIAK-WOLNA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:36:32 00:36:45
195 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:36:38 00:36:49
196 325 ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:37:16 00:37:28
197 145 OSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 K30 00:40:33 00:40:47
198 292 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1935 M50 00:43:03 00:43:17
199 223 BOGDANOWICZ BARTOSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:43:00 00:43:17
200 221 BIERNACKA HELENA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:45:39 00:45:53
201 218 BOGDANOWICZ ANNA EDYTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1966 K30 00:45:38 00:45:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni