z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 WASZCZUK TEAM I 4 / 5 97.0000
250 Rodewald Mateusz Wronki 1993 M1621132 5 6.0000
88 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M1653341071 6 15.0000
156 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M308610141613 6 37.0000
73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M501291215146 6 39.0000
2 BBL TEAM POLICE I 4 / 4 111.1468
175 POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof POLICE 1962 M501424 4 11.0000
173 Pokrzywiński Zbigniew Police 1987 M166735 4 21.0000
174 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE 1986 K162
5.50
3
7.77
3
8.39
2
4.49
4 26.1468
165 Rycak Bartosz Police 1993 M1611181311 4 53.0000
3 Puszczyk Bukowy I 4 / 4 234.0000
220 Juszczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1975 M301061263 5 25.0000
59 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin 1975 M3019142318239 6 60.0000
90 Hendzel Miłosz Szczecin 1983 M1615152816 4 74.0000
87 Kaczyński Radosław Szczecin 1978 M302012222130 5 75.0000
4 RAZ Szczecin I 4 / 4 654.7193
196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN 1961 K508
22.00
42
116.67
13
33.66
16
44.73
12
32.77
15
33.68
6 122.1145
215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE 1975 K3012
33.33
25
64.73
20
55.92
17
46.42
16
35.93
5 171.6048
203 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof Szczecin 1978 M3041394944 4 173.0000
130 Kozłowski Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M1628745531 4 188.0000
5 RAZ Szczecin II 4 / 4 942.9800
127 Wolny Mikołaj Mierzyn 1996 M165356574937 5 195.0000
142 Sowisz Danuta Szczecin 1971 K3016
44.00
20
51.79
23
62.81
26
58.39
4 216.9800
121 Młynarczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1973 M3073706911310653 6 265.0000
49 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M167166110746861 6 266.0000
6 IRON INSANE I 4 / 5 1027.0767
189 Rydzyńska Sandra Szczecin 1997 K1613
35.75
8
22.22
15
38.84
11
30.04
11
24.70
5 112.7128
119 Jastrzemski Marcin Szczecin 1980 M16614778788169 6 255.0000
101 Dziegińska Barbara Szczecin 1967 K3026
71.50
27
75.00
34
88.04
39
106.50
33
74.10
5 308.6416
98 Soroka Ewa Szczecin 1949 K5035
96.25
33
91.67
37
95.80
31
84.65
35
78.60
5 350.7223
7 Puszczyk Bukowy II 4 / 4 1041.5816
25 Kucharski Jarosław SZCZECIN 1984 M16765050896148 6 209.0000
100 Cąbrowski Patryk Szczecin 1983 M1654346769 4 224.0000
26 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1968 K3025
68.75
24
62.14
28
78.29
22
49.40
4 258.5816
122 Stefaniak Michał SZCZECIN 1986 M161009110158 4 350.0000
8 RAZ Szczecin III 4 / 4 1528.5162
62 Żołnowska Aleksandra Szczecin 1984 K1628
77.00
24
66.67
32
82.86
24
53.89
4 280.4192
70 Stępień-Gielo Joanna Szczecin 1961 K5039
107.25
35
97.22
40
103.57
40
111.84
41
111.96
45
101.05
6 409.0970
194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1959 M509712311711712883 6 414.0000
197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1956 M509412212611811598 6 425.0000
9 Puszczyk Bukowy III 4 / 4 1653.2277
30 Gumienny Andrzej SZCZECIN 1957 M5065979998120103 6 359.0000
124 JANISZEWSKA MARLENA SZCZECIN 1987 K1632
88.00
33
85.45
42
114.69
37
83.09
4 371.2277
126 Jadczak Tomasz Szczecin 1985 M1612211512411188121 6 435.0000
105 szwalek jan szczecin 1950 M50121119139131139117 6 488.0000
10 RAZ Szczecin IV 4 / 4 1860.4980
248 PYTKOWSKI Arkadiusz SZCZECIN 1975 M3094120116104 4 434.0000
299 Depa Bogusława SZCZECIN 1975 K3042
115.50
49
126.88
41
114.63
44
98.81
4 455.8140
67 Kubiak-Wolna Małgorzata Mierzyn 1976 K3045
123.75
51
132.05
44
123.02
46
125.62
46
103.30
5 475.6840
71 Gielo Ryszard Szczecin 1955 M50115118135128134 5 495.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
11 Puszczyk Bukowy IV 4 / 2 395.7704
301 Andrzejczak Monika Szczecin 1985 K162
5.18
2
5.59
2 10.7704
236 Kliczka Kamil Szczecin 1968 M30813 2 21.0000
35 Belt Tomasz Szczecin 1979 M16273760 3 124.0000
123 Wolano Marcin Szczecin 1986 M16117123 2 240.0000
12 RAZ Szczecin V 4 / 1 301.3848
177 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN 1971 M3045 2 9.0000
306 Bruzgo Magdalena Szczecin 1985 K166
16.38
1 16.3848
63 PIJANKA Agnieszka Szczecin 1982 K1640
110.00
1 110.0000
140 Fate Shivan Przecław 1980 M168086 2 166.0000
13 CKS-ORKA SZCZECIN 3 / 3 413.0000
50 Kowalczyk Waldemar Szczecin 1971 M301611141746 5 58.0000
82 Jurkiewicz Paweł Szczecin 1987 M166269101102 4 334.0000
157 Wojcieszonek Damian kobylanka 1997 M167410 3 21.0000
14 IRON INSANE II 3 / 3 950.8204
102 Soroka Jarosław Szczecin 1980 M16839012283100 5 356.0000
254 Paizert Krzysztof Szczecin 1976 M3010312512295 4 445.0000
233 Rozwałka-Paizert Renata Szczecin 1973 K3013
36.11
18
46.61
24
67.10
3 149.8204
15 WASZCZUK TEAM II 3 / 1 132.5502
69 Szpeciński Przemek Rymań 1995 M16911178 4 45.0000
89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1991 K1612
33.00
5
13.89
7
18.13
7
19.57
10
27.31
8
17.96
6 69.5502
79 Wiśniewski Marcin Szczecin 1976 M3018 1 18.0000
16 RAZ Szczecin VI 2 / 3 484.9911
61 LASEK Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M307251105 3 228.0000
81 Kubów Katarzyna Szczecin 1976 K3038
104.50
26
72.22
31
80.27
3 256.9911
17 BBL TEAM POLICE II 2 / 1 310.0000
184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE 1977 M307057496247 5 215.0000
185 Kopaniecki Mariusz police 1981 M1695 1 95.0000
18 CHMIELU SYNY 1 / 5 94.0000
51 Nowicki Przemysław Szczecin 1978 M302326312520 5 94.0000
19 Puszczyk Bukowy V 1 / 3 334.5669
66 Grzybek Małgorzata Szczecin 1985 K1636
100.00
42
108.75
45
125.82
3 334.5669

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni