z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2021/2022

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AMBITNI Biegacze I 4 / 12 37.7577
5 Wilk Adrian Police 1998 M20112 3 4.0000
1286 Sadowska Milena Stargard 1999 K201
1.68
1
2.09
1
1.99
3 5.7577
123 Golański Stanisław Szczecin 2003 M1626206 4 14.0000
8 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M4064557 5 14.0000
2 RAZ Szczecin I 4 / 12 98.2162
37 Konarski Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M408776 4 20.0000
231 Szabałowska Małgorzata Szczecinek 1998 K203
5.86
5
8.41
5
10.43
5
9.95
4 24.2162
1124 Brykczyński Filip Szczecin 2004 M1611119778 5 26.0000
4 Troć Daniel Warzymice 2000 M2010153 3 28.0000
3 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin I 4 / 12 114.3149
1083 Szymański Paweł Szczecin 1986 M303563 4 11.0000
14 Kowalik Ewelina Świebodzin 1991 K302
3.90
3
5.04
3
6.26
4
12.00
4 15.2064
1161 Matysiak Katarzyna Szczecin 1993 K206
10.09
7
14.60
6
11.94
3 36.6321
52 Jacukowicz Monika Szczecin 1982 K309
17.57
9
15.13
9
18.77
3 51.4764
4 KB HERMES GRYFINO I 4 / 12 168.9070
3 Pańko Andrzej Żarczyn 1993 M20534 3 12.0000
15 Białek Beata Żarczyn 1976 K405
9.76
4
8.34
2
3.98
3 22.0866
263 Droździel Magdalena Gryfino 1986 K3013
25.38
11
18.49
11
22.94
3 66.8204
101 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1969 M50281921 3 68.0000
5 Fehlau Run Team and Friends I 4 / 12 227.1399
105 Rusek Kamil Szczecin 1983 M3041045 4 13.0000
1016 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN 1983 M3016171011 4 37.0000
58 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 1972 M40131019 3 42.0000
120 Doleżek Agnieszka Szczecin 1982 K3034
57.16
23
47.98
41
81.61
10
30.00
4 135.1399
6 RAZ Szczecin II 4 / 12 232.3180
1125 Zabielski Józef Szczecin 1973 M40121289 4 29.0000
38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40152214 3 51.0000
12 Grzegórzek Paulina Szczecin 1987 K308
15.62
17
28.58
13
27.12
3 71.3180
179 Krześniowski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M4034462621 4 81.0000
7 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin II 4 / 12 328.4906
198 Dmytryk Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M3026162520 4 61.0000
1094 Ceniuch Magdalena Szczecin 1997 K2010
19.52
18
30.26
14
29.20
3 78.9900
261 Kolenda Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M403427332829 5 84.0000
225 Miłoszewicz Aleksandra Szczecin 1994 K2019
37.10
19
31.94
17
35.46
3 104.5006
8 RAZ Szczecin III 4 / 12 410.3941
1032 Kawczyńska Zuzanna Szczecin 2003 K1612
23.43
15
25.22
16
33.37
3 82.0227
177 Piersiński Michał Szczecin 1981 M4041263129 4 86.0000
45 Nawrocki Konrad Szczecin 1984 M30403522 3 97.0000
235 Piersińska Małgorzata Szczecin 1986 K3040
67.25
26
54.23
12
23.89
3 145.3714
9 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie I 4 / 12 499.7149
99 hołyński leszek Przecław 1987 M3050303230 4 92.0000
131 Trojga Karolina Szczecin 1983 K3014
27.33
33
55.48
20
41.72
15
29.86
4 98.9091
44 Prokop Agata Szczecin 1989 K3035
68.33
16
26.90
10
19.91
19
57.00
4 103.8058
237 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin 1990 M30808936 3 205.0000
10 Bieg Korczaka I 4 / 12 664.6344
314 Dydek Edyta Szczecin 1996 K2011
21.48
8
15.92
3
9.00
3 46.4004
1142 Janka Joanna Tanowo 1974 K4021
41.00
27
45.40
17
33.84
3 120.2340
1127 Kuduk Przemek Szczecin 1982 M3012975787265 5 212.0000
200 Levchenko Denis Szczecin 1984 M309278116 3 286.0000
11 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin III 4 / 12 743.7401
229 Wójcik Katarzyna Dobra 1982 K3073
122.73
34
70.92
19
37.82
9
27.00
4 135.7401
1119 Kowal Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M40496038 3 147.0000
1111 Okieńczuk Radek Dobra 1983 M30709237 3 199.0000
1145 Malcherek Adrian Szczecin 1986 M301361161788066 5 262.0000
12 KB HERMES GRYFINO II 4 / 12 834.5585
1044 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino 1978 M4036282432 4 84.0000
1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK Agnieszka GRYFINO 1973 K4022
42.95
29
48.76
16
31.85
3 123.5585
1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M50735432 3 159.0000
248 Strzelec Tomasz Gryfino 1975 M40181154197133 4 468.0000
13 GRYFUS Szczecin I 4 / 12 954.5828
169 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew Węgorzyno 1976 M4058414934 4 124.0000
226 Tarnowska Joanna Szczecin 1985 K3057
118.90
33
65.69
20
60.00
3 244.5828
1187 Grygiel Jarosław Szczecin 1973 M40132819894 4 273.0000
240 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M401531329388 4 313.0000
14 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie II 4 / 12 973.8478
1088 Nowosad Wojciech Szczecin 1967 M508573857764 5 214.0000
1031 Scherfenberg Katarzyna Szczecin 1987 K3066
128.86
99
166.45
83
173.13
34
67.68
13
39.00
5 235.5354
1131 Figiel Julia Grzędzice 1988 K3040
78.10
46
77.34
40
83.44
3 238.8718
1008 Sakowska-Carło Magda Szczecin 1982 K3047
91.76
56
94.15
52
108.47
50
99.53
4 285.4406
15 Pyrzyce biegają I 4 / 12 1008.9636
1276 Wiśniewski Daniel Pyrzyce 1976 M4079686344 4 175.0000
197 Depko Daniel Przelewice 1976 M4093919573 4 257.0000
1108 Łopyta Lucyna Kozielice 1984 K3038
74.19
54
90.79
58
120.98
3 285.9636
60 Huszcza Piotr Pyrzyce 1978 M4088101104102 4 291.0000
16 RAZ Szczecin IV 4 / 12 1066.3060
234 Jakubiak Anna Szczecin 1969 K5030
58.57
42
70.61
31
64.66
28
55.73
14
42.00
5 156.3060
1045 Dziczek Ireneusz Bezrzecze 1964 M508996846545 5 194.0000
116 Wrębiak Dariusz Szczecin 1974 M4015619214311489 5 346.0000
113 Legęć Jerzy Szczecin 1961 M60152149142124104 5 370.0000
17 Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski I 4 / 12 1125.0000
175 Paplicki Michał Gorzów Wlkp 1982 M30242235 3 81.0000
190 Płoński Jakub Gorzów Wielkopolski 1983 M30337841 3 152.0000
215 Działek Czesław Stare Polichno 1975 M40160138144 3 442.0000
165 Adamowicz Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 1971 M50156158136 3 450.0000
18 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin IV 4 / 12 1248.0000
224 Koman Michał Szczecin 1987 M30131949084 4 268.0000
1113 Albert Damian Szczecin 1985 M309497102137 4 293.0000
232 Skoczylas Kacper Szczecin 1988 M30103108125 3 336.0000
216 Dudzik Tomasz Szczecin 1988 M30133103115 3 351.0000
19 Bieg Korczaka II 4 / 12 1376.5173
104 Natalczyk Ewelina Szczecin 1985 K3060
117.14
79
132.82
63
131.41
56
111.47
29
87.00
5 315.6120
16 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin 1969 M5012112211891 4 330.0000
316 Pasikowski Kamil Szczecin 1997 M20102128121 3 351.0000
268 Zakrzewska Sylwia Szczecin 1986 K3061
119.10
72
121.05
67
139.76
3 379.9053
20 DPT RUN TEAM I 4 / 12 1382.0984
48 Puchalski Grzegorz Szczecin 1988 M308355709252 5 177.0000
47 Ścierko Dawid Szczecin 1991 M3011513976 3 330.0000
162 Iznerowicz Monika Szczecin 1984 K3091
177.67
107
179.90
86
179.39
60
119.43
44
132.00
5 429.0984
57 Siwak Łukasz Szczecin 1989 M30159195159128 4 446.0000
21 GRYFUS Szczecin II 4 / 12 1495.6904
281 Dobrowolska Aleksandra Szczecin 1986 K3051
99.57
62
104.24
60
125.15
3 328.9670
1186 Wesołowska Paulina Police 1990 K3088
171.81
80
134.50
62
129.33
38
75.64
4 339.4688
270 Roszak Krystyna Police 1964 K5072
140.57
81
136.19
53
105.50
3 382.2546
306 Chajda Paweł Szczecin 1973 M4022921220514694 5 445.0000
22 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie III 4 / 12 1547.0556
1252 Kowalczyk Jan Szczecin 1977 M4011712287 3 326.0000
25 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin 1989 M302269820976 4 383.0000
244 Adamczewska Anna Bezrzecze 1986 K30101
197.19
59
99.20
38
114.00
3 410.3891
1247 Maj Anna Szczecin 1975 K4090
151.32
80
166.87
55
109.48
3 427.6665
23 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin V 4 / 12 1627.0000
271 Olejniczak Konrad Szczecin 1975 M4014096135 3 371.0000
1128 Brykczyński Błażej Szczecin 1977 M40159114111 3 384.0000
1075 Michalak Boguś Szczecin 1972 M40180194129108 4 417.0000
233 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof TANOWO 1965 M50205184132139 4 455.0000
24 Bieg Korczaka III 4 / 12 1669.7872
208 Stachowicz-Hawrylak SYLWIA Szczecin 1972 K40111
216.72
119
200.07
89
185.65
58
115.45
35
105.00
5 406.0941
1226 Jaksina Anna Szczecin 1977 K4068
132.76
97
163.09
82
171.04
59
117.44
4 413.2888
1047 Protasiewicz Agnieszka Szczecin 1979 K4089
173.76
87
146.27
74
154.36
68
135.35
47
141.00
5 422.6271
313 Dydek Dorota Szczecin 1968 K5063
123.00
65
135.58
85
169.19
58
174.00
4 427.7772
25 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie IV 4 / 12 1909.4794
1175 Sznabowicz Magda SZCZECIN 1981 K4074
144.48
95
159.72
77
153.27
46
138.00
4 435.7461
111 Kozłowski Adam Szczecin 1972 M40214186145129 4 460.0000
191 Rosiak Marcin Dobra 1987 M3020020291 3 493.0000
97 Orszulska Magdalena Szczecin 1978 K4096
187.43
113
189.99
95
198.16
72
143.32
4 520.7333
26 Bieg Korczaka IV 4 / 12 1984.8647
117 Nowakowska Adriana Szczecin 1976 K4077
150.33
90
187.73
37
111.00
3 449.0658
1026 Orlon Barbara Szczecin 1970 K5086
167.91
116
195.03
63
125.40
3 488.3387
61 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin 1968 M50191237267161149 5 501.0000
1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW 1967 K50108
225.28
86
171.18
50
150.00
3 546.4602
27 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie V 4 / 12 2372.6588
1250 Twardowska Karolina Szczecin 1986 K30126
211.84
101
210.68
71
141.33
3 563.8452
1009 Carło Marcin Szczecin 1977 M40219206174 3 599.0000
291 Wójcik Olga Szczecin 1980 K40114
222.57
132
221.93
80
159.24
3 603.7452
223 Mądrzyk Magdalena Szczecin 1979 K40116
226.48
100
208.59
57
171.00
3 606.0684
28 Bieg Korczaka V 4 / 12 2395.8107
254 Zemankiewicz Łukasz Szczecin 1981 M40247234229179148 5 556.0000
1235 Kowalska Joanna Gryfino 1985 K30149
250.51
74
147.30
55
165.00
3 562.8107
68 Pawluś Tomasz Tanowo 1980 M40225204181 3 610.0000
1040 Bodnar Zbigniew Szczecin 1948 M60287264206197 4 667.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
29 SKS HUSARIA I 4 / 11 919.3172
146 JACHNIK Sabina szczecin 1972 K407
13.67
10
16.81
10
20.86
3 51.3388
1023 Dźwigał Magdalena Szczecin 1982 K3062
121.05
41
68.93
39
81.35
3 271.3322
1003 Bilski Sławomir Mierzyn 1981 M40198131137142 4 410.0000
64 Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga Bartoszewo 1977 K4055
107.38
38
79.26
2 186.6462
30 K-Runners I 4 / 11 983.9298
304 Zubrzycka Marta Szczecin 1983 K3031
60.52
39
65.57
33
68.83
3 194.9298
54 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo 1981 M40999011069 4 258.0000
1029 Opaska Marcin Szczecin 1980 M40192259129106 4 427.0000
312 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin 1988 M303569 2 104.0000
31 Savages 4 / 11 1155.0000
88 Płusa Robert Szczecin 1984 M3023382123 4 67.0000
108 Pyza Sławomir Kołbaskowo 1984 M30148123117 3 388.0000
1037 Płuciennik Piotr Mierzyn 1975 M40165146154144103 5 393.0000
183 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne 1984 M30153154 2 307.0000
32 RAZ Szczecin V 4 / 11 1280.6472
1302 Kolska Lena Szczecin 1989 K30100
168.13
59
123.07
46
91.56
3 382.7611
1139 Tryczyk Agnieszka Szczecin 1982 K3092
154.68
69
143.93
57
113.46
3 412.0652
1138 Cieślak Małgorzata Szczecin 1976 K4085
165.95
93
156.36
52
103.51
3 425.8209
1063 Bielecki Karol Szczecin 1980 M402436 2 60.0000
33 Pyrzyce biegają II 4 / 11 1514.9301
1216 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce 1966 M50149152121109 4 379.0000
140 Wilkowski Tomasz Pyrzyce 1987 M30224176128141123 5 392.0000
202 Niekorek Sebastian Pyrzyce 1977 M40249219221193 4 633.0000
1311 Wiśniewska Nina Pyrzyce 1979 K4030
50.44
29
60.49
2 110.9301
34 GRYFUS Szczecin III 4 / 11 2081.4990
1218 Lesiński Michał Wołczkowo 1980 M40213199206164146 5 509.0000
279 Bała Izabela Szczecin 1985 K30121
236.24
138
232.02
109
227.36
93
185.12
4 644.4990
258 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin 1988 M30246222184 3 652.0000
96 Piątkowski Mariusz Mierzyn 1979 M40142134 2 276.0000
35 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie VI 4 / 11 2081.6164
1143 Prawda Iwona Szczecin 1975 K40123
240.15
154
258.92
110
229.45
79
157.25
4 626.8437
243 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin 1958 M60276249199179 4 627.0000
242 Kieliszek Anna Wołczkowo 1982 K30134
261.62
147
247.15
62
186.00
3 694.7727
192 Lech Grzegorz Szczecin 1988 M305974 2 133.0000
36 Bieg Korczaka VI 4 / 8 1547.5739
180 Parchimowicz Janusz Przecław 1955 M60265207198 3 670.0000
326 Szczerbińska Barbara Gryfino 1956 K60150
252.20
115
239.88
94
187.11
3 679.1805
1305 Boniewska Laura Szczecin 2003 K168
13.45
1 13.4504
124 Seta Krysia Szczecin 1986 K30110
184.94
1 184.9430
37 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin VI 4 / 6 547.5495
1096 Patyk Joanna Szczecin 1986 K3033
64.43
31
52.12
2 116.5495
219 Bajek Adam Szczecin 1987 M30125179 2 304.0000
1248 Majewski Piotr Dębno 1980 M4025 1 25.0000
1117 Gębski Łukasz Szczecin 1983 M30102 1 102.0000
38 RAZ Szczecin VI 4 / 6 821.9524
167 Mużyło Bartłomiej Szczecin 1985 M3014580 2 225.0000
181 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze 1963 M50220193 2 413.0000
11 Woźniak Joanna Szczecin 2001 K201
1.95
1 1.9524
133 Maliszewski Piotr Szczecin 1981 M40182 1 182.0000
39 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie VII 4 / 6 823.0000
53 Dymowski Paweł Szczecin 1984 M30110121 2 231.0000
1005 Paszko Daniel Police 1977 M40151198 2 349.0000
1129 Kępka Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M40107 1 107.0000
92 Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 1978 M40136 1 136.0000
40 KB HERMES GRYFINO III 3 / 7 1125.8376
253 CEBEŃKO Maria gryfino 1968 K50110
214.76
151
253.88
103
205.02
3 673.6618
322 Ziółkowska Andżelika Gryfino 1991 K3015
29.29
22
45.89
2 75.1758
1199 Bodys Marek Gryfino 1981 M40222155 2 377.0000
41 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie VIII 3 / 3 710.1440
1251 Kowalczyk Magdalena Szczecin 1981 K40121
203.44
1 203.4373
1244 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1973 K40113
235.71
1 235.7067
236 Lewandowski Janusz Szczecin 1959 M60271 1 271.0000
42 AMBITNI Biegacze II 2 / 6 82.0000
324 Andruszkiewicz Damian Stargard 2002 M161481622 4 38.0000
320 Pietruszka Paweł Szczecin 2002 M162718121616 5 44.0000
43 Nakrętki Team 2 / 6 1011.8177
1012 Kończak Jakub Szczecin 1990 M30124196130 3 450.0000
1080 Momot Magdalena Szczecin 1992 K2094
183.53
122
205.12
111
231.53
87
173.17
4 561.8177
44 DPT RUN TEAM II 2 / 6 1372.9405
1010 Szostak Marcin Szczecin 1988 M30252227180 3 659.0000
1030 hałas renata Międzywodzie 1969 K50155
260.60
120
250.31
102
203.03
3 713.9405
45 NewPorządki 2 / 5 983.0000
1122 Ujazdowski Kacper Szczecin 1999 M20227209109 3 545.0000
1135 Rękas Jakub Chojna 1998 M20228210 2 438.0000
46 Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski II 2 / 4 181.0000
171 Solarek Krzysztof Gorzów Wielkopolski 1987 M304331 2 74.0000
255 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. 1980 M405255 2 107.0000
47 JW4531 ZWDWKP-W 2 / 2 277.0000
32 Wasielewski Kamil Szczecin 1985 M30123 1 123.0000
1011 SOWA Mateusz Szczecin 1988 M30154 1 154.0000
48 GRYFUS Szczecin IV 2 / 2 461.7121
1245 Klym - Malinowska Karolina Mierzyn 1983 K30117
196.71
1 196.7121
1246 Malinowski Paweł Mierzyn 1976 M40265 1 265.0000
49 Leśne Wilcze Jednorożce 1 / 3 154.0000
222 Leśniowski-Parfianowicz Grzegorz Szczecin 1990 M3066505846 4 154.0000
50 Fehlau Run Team and Friends II 1 / 2 24.0000
166 Leśniak Mateusz Choszczno 1991 M30717 2 24.0000
51 Grupa TOM 1 / 2 457.0000
1021 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30242215 2 457.0000
52 K-Runners II 1 / 1 54.0000
269 Napiórkowski Wojciech Szczecin 1985 M3054 1 54.0000
53 Onions team 1 / 1 193.0000
172 Cybulski Tomasz Szczecin 1986 M30193 1 193.0000
54 Ampio Team 1 / 1 199.0000
127 Przybysz Adrian Police 1997 M20199 1 199.0000
55 SKS HUSARIA II 1 / 1 204.4182
87 Zielińska Grażyna Szczecin 1980 K4098
204.42
1 204.4182

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni