Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
2 689 FLORCZAK SEBASTIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
3 184 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
4 249 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
5 918 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:18:28 00:18:28
6 280 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
7 777 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
8 284 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
9 356 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:14
10 239 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
11 507 ORZECHOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:23
12 417 ZAWARSKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA SZCZECIN 1998 M16 00:19:23 00:19:24
13 1164 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
14 449 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
15 103 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:38
16 193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
17 257 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:19:45 00:19:45
18 865 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:19:46 00:19:51
19 79 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
20 122 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:19:58 00:19:59
21 626 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PROGREZ TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
22 823 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
23 769 DYCZYŃSKI LESZEK Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
24 595 KUCHTA PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:20:11 00:20:13
25 707 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
26 870 JARECKI RYSZARD Nowogard NOWOGARD 1966 M50 00:20:18 00:20:20
27 924 KACZMAREK PIOTR Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:20
28 355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:23 00:20:24
29 792 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:27
30 99 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
31 191 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
32 301 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
33 357 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:44
34 51 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
35 217 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
36 804 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:20:57
37 131 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:06 00:21:07
38 90 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:12
39 1119 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:21:14 00:21:17
40 390 ADAMSKI JANUSZ Szczecin UTMB 2013 1969 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
41 1049 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:21:18 00:21:20
42 58 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:21:27 00:21:30
43 1070 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
44 629 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN DECATHLON USTOWO 1992 M20 00:20:34 00:21:35
45 1090 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:38
46 1160 SZARAPANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
47 1161 KOCIUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin KSIĄŻĄT POMORSKICH TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:21:44
48 32 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:45
49 444 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:21:47 00:21:48
50 367 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1965 M50 00:21:48 00:21:51
51 10 SUPLICKI GRZESIEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:22:09
52 591 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:22:09
53 567 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice DECATHLONS 1988 M20 00:21:27 00:22:29
54 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
55 754 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:22:08
56 741 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
57 1128 KRAWCZAK OSKAR Stargard SPÓJNIA STARGARD 1998 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
58 579 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:01
59 24 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:23:07
60 528 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
61 1194 KIEŁBASIEWICZ DAWID SZCZECIN DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:22:07 00:23:12
62 1034 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
63 737 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:22:17
64 673 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 00:22:09 00:23:12
65 1158 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:23:15
66 104 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:12 00:22:13
67 456 KOPACZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
68 604 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:23:20
69 826 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
70 850 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard AMATOR 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:25:30
71 1177 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:23:27
72 1042 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 44 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:34
73 137 KOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
74 897 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
75 963 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:22:33 00:23:40
76 1195 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:22:36 00:22:41
77 1052 ROGACZEWSKI PIOTR BANIE 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:23:46
78 354 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:23:48
79 17 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
80 474 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
81 211 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:41 00:23:44
82 468 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:52
83 801 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:49
84 145 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:23:49
85 386 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:22:44 00:22:49
86 221 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:23:51
87 254 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
88 944 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:22:51
89 298 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:22:48 00:23:51
90 71 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:56
91 1003 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:59
92 1037 LIZURA SŁAWOMIR Biskupice MICK O 'AMELIKA HUIP? - TRIATHLON TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
93 413 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
94 240 PIWOWARSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:02
95 830 DOBOSZ JERZY SZCZECIN LIMEO 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:22:58
96 1068 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
97 260 WIŚNIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:24:02
98 216 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:23:00 00:24:04
99 1036 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:01 00:24:13
100 182 SWOROBOWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
101 321 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:08
102 243 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
103 956 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:23:14
104 1088 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
105 534 WALCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:24:18
106 1167 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BNO.SZCZECIN.PL 1992 M20 00:23:23 00:23:25
107 772 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:24:40
108 943 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:23:35
109 585 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:24:32
110 220 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:29
111 841 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:23:34
112 504 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:23:36
113 884 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:24:35
114 229 HETMAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Police LOVELASY 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:25:34
115 532 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
116 565 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:23:34 00:24:51
117 60 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:24:43
118 912 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:24:39
119 105 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:25:42
120 23 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:24:53
121 622 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
122 1169 MAZAN ALEKSANDRA ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1995 K20 00:23:44 00:23:46
123 555 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:45 00:25:55
124 632 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:25:01
125 93 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:23:48 00:24:51
126 748 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
127 576 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:26:16
128 1094 WIERZBA PIOTR Przecław DEADLIFT 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:10
129 258 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:24:04 00:25:09
130 350 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:19
131 277 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:12
132 397 BAZAN ANNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:24:08 00:25:15
133 419 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:25:16
134 425 RUTA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:26:25
135 708 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:21
136 1103 ANTCZAK ZBIGNIEW POLICE 1959 M50 00:24:15 00:24:20
137 188 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:16 00:25:35
138 1150 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:22
139 1149 WOJTAROWICZ MACIEJ Szczecin OSOBA PRYWATNA 1977 M30 00:24:20 00:25:27
140 618 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:25 00:25:32
141 441 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:25:38
142 546 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
143 920 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:24:30 00:25:37
144 909 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:37
145 938 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:24:32 00:24:39
146 778 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
147 839 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:25:46
148 669 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
149 1171 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:39
150 881 ELEROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:24:38 00:24:43
151 888 BARAN TOMASZ Mierzyn 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:26:41
152 1073 MAŚNICKI KAMIL Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:27:58
153 1091 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:25:51
154 1035 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin Biegam bo mnie SMerfy gonią 1982 K30 00:24:44 00:24:51
155 1085 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:26:56
156 561 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
157 954 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:24:49 00:25:55
158 227 KOLENDOWICZ ROBERT Warzymice 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:26:02
159 1040 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
160 309 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:24:53 00:25:56
161 965 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:25:57
162 1016 MISIURA MICHAŁ Gryfice RunGryf Gryfice 1987 M20 00:24:57 00:26:09
163 1153 MALARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:26:01
164 358 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:24:58 00:26:04
165 668 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin Monia Gym 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:26:01
166 117 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:26:06
167 869 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M20 00:25:03 00:27:12
168 109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:26:10
169 724 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:28:28
170 121 MARKOW WITOLD Szczecin WWW.NADMORZE.PL 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:11
171 790 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:28:26
172 133 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:25:11 00:26:18
173 498 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:25:13 00:26:30
174 94 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:16 00:25:20
175 494 BEDNAREK JACEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:27:22
176 373 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:26:22
177 228 DUTKO PAWEŁ Ninikowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:26:31
178 836 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:25:18 00:25:27
179 837 STERNA PIOTR POLICE 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:27
180 98 MOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:27:25
181 1124 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNER'S BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:25:22 00:25:28
182 577 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:27:30
183 981 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:25:23 00:26:29
184 614 CHROSTEK ADAM Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:26:32
185 691 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:25:26 00:26:43
186 48 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:25:27 00:26:34
187 1184 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:26:33
188 173 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:25:30 00:26:38
189 384 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:25:41
190 1008 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM SZCZECINSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:27:44
191 169 RADOŻYCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:00
192 282 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:25:43 00:25:47
193 1172 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:25:45 00:26:49
194 462 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:55
195 569 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:27:51
196 74 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:26:54
197 966 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:25:51 00:28:00
198 1163 GOLBA JERZY Szczecin 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:27:03
199 829 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:54 00:27:10
200 506 ROŻKO SEBASTIAN Gryfino OSIR GRYFINO 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:27:57
201 400 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:27:08
202 344 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:27:03
203 600 KORNEL MAJA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:27:07
204 1175 KOZIEL WIESLAW Pyrzyce Niezrzeszony 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:26:12
205 461 WACHOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:26:05 00:27:15
206 335 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:29:21
207 178 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police LOVELASY 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:18
208 443 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:27:31
209 1187 BESZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Toruń DECATHLON 1991 M20 00:26:17 00:27:30
210 206 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:26:19
211 100 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:27:34
212 262 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:27:29
213 1011 SZATANEK JULIA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1999 K16 00:26:20 00:27:29
214 1024 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin DBK TEAM SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:26:21 00:29:41
215 1179 JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia West Sports Team 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:27:23
216 559 PAROL GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:27:30
217 212 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WARTA 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:27:34
218 889 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:26:24 00:28:36
219 372 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M30 00:26:28 00:27:49
220 1123 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS SPARTAKUS PYRZYCE 1962 M50 00:26:32 00:26:40
221 1014 KASPRZAK MICHALINA Choszczno - 1991 K20 00:26:33 00:29:57
222 991 KORSAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M40 00:26:35 00:28:38
223 1122 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:27:45
224 363 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:28:43
225 650 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:27:46
226 426 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:28:53
227 709 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:28:48
228 201 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police LOVELASY 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:28:04
229 660 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:26:51
230 549 GRABOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:26:49 00:28:54
231 38 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:28:57
232 1030 ŚWIST JOANNA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:26:51 00:30:04
233 971 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin Gryfus i Ciśnij Team 1975 M40 00:26:52 00:28:55
234 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:26:53 00:28:59
235 85 GRAJEK PIOTR Szczecin 1963 M50 00:26:55 00:28:03
236 167 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:29:03
237 951 PATRAK TADEUSZ Stargard ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI KLUB OYAMA 1978 M30 00:26:59 00:29:11
238 581 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ DRAWNO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:27:00 00:30:05
239 250 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:28:17
240 68 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:29:15
241 151 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:27:04 00:29:10
242 992 MIŁOSZEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1994 M20 00:27:08 00:29:13
243 858 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA TANOWO 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:28:14
244 1131 RYBINSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:28:29
245 308 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:28:31
246 374 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:29:27
247 582 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:28:30
248 812 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1988 M20 00:27:21 00:28:39
249 22 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:28:24
250 318 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M30 00:27:24 00:29:33
251 442 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:26 00:29:34
252 545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:28:45
253 544 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50 00:27:28 00:28:39
254 445 KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:27:28 00:28:42
255 380 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:28:42
256 352 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:27:33 00:30:44
257 1116 DUBAJ EUGENIUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNI Z NATURY 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:29:52
258 163 KOZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:29:39
259 272 FIGOŁUSZKA KATARZYNA Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:29:42
260 339 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:29:46
261 706 POSACKA KAROLINA nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1980 K30 00:27:39 00:29:47
262 957 WITFER JACEK Gdansk BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:40 00:27:40
263 655 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:28:51
264 696 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:29:47
265 139 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:27:44 00:28:52
266 392 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:29:58
267 150 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:28:49
268 770 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:30:10
269 175 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:52 00:29:12
270 306 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K20 00:27:59 00:30:03
271 892 CZERNIAKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:31:18
272 594 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:29:11
273 818 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:30:17
274 140 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:28:03 00:30:11
275 63 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:29:20
276 251 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:31:16
277 215 APOSTOLUK TOMASZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:08 00:30:17
278 365 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:28:08 00:28:12
279 524 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:28:09 00:29:13
280 469 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:31:13
281 414 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN przystań na kawę 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:29:13
282 347 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:29:30
283 517 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:14 00:30:34
284 186 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:15 00:29:20
285 291 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:28:16 00:30:34
286 1174 DĘBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:28:18 00:30:25
287 1152 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:29:27
288 154 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:28:20 00:29:34
289 296 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin :) 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:30:30
290 738 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:28
291 586 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:29:28
292 270 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
293 973 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:31:47
294 96 SADOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:37
295 232 HETMAŃSKA DIANA Police LOVELASY 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:30:37
296 259 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:32 00:30:50
297 1114 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:28:35 00:29:54
298 394 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:39 00:29:58
299 218 DUDA-RELIGA EWELINA Szczecin OZKB 1976 K40 00:28:43 00:30:47
300 705 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:31:07
301 623 WOŹNICKA MARTA Grzędzice STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:31:05
302 430 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:28:52 00:30:12
303 817 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:31:16
304 982 DROŹDZIEL JANUSZ Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:30:04
305 192 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:28:59 00:30:08
306 160 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:30:21
307 1096 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin Decathlon Prawobrzeże 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:30:13
308 672 SZELĄG TOMASZ Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 00:29:01 00:31:08
309 645 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:32:06
310 785 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:29:03 00:31:10
311 814 KAMILOS KAMIL szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:03 00:31:12
312 424 RYBACZEK KAMILA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:32:30
313 26 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:29:09 00:30:27
314 649 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:11 00:32:22
315 330 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:29:11 00:31:23
316 446 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:32:28
317 283 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:29:17 00:32:22
318 452 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:20 00:32:29
319 535 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:32:38
320 945 TWARDOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:22 00:32:28
321 487 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:23 00:32:29
322 53 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:30:40
323 654 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:29:25 00:32:41
324 639 DURAJ MARIA Banie BANIE 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:32:41
325 887 ELJASZ KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:25 00:31:32
326 496 POŹNIAK KATARZYNA Żanbica Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:32:42
327 158 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:29:26 00:30:31
328 107 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin ERGO HESTIA 91 463 28 30 PLATER 7C SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:29:29 00:32:50
329 459 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:29:29 00:31:46
330 620 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin MICK O'AMELIKA HUIP?-TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:32:36
331 515 SIADAK JUSTYNA Kołbaskowo 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:31:42
332 642 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:32 00:30:48
333 1072 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:32:42
334 1148 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1986 K30 00:29:34 00:30:58
335 1147 NIEZGODA PIOTR SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:29:34 00:31:51
336 1143 MARTYNIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1987 K20 00:29:34 00:31:51
337 408 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:32:44
338 156 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:30:56
339 573 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard AVENGERS 1979 M30 00:29:36 00:32:45
340 751 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:29:36 00:30:56
341 389 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:31:49
342 1033 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:32:51
343 47 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:42 00:30:54
344 1031 PILCH MIREK Niedźwiedź 1979 M30 00:29:44 00:31:01
345 627 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:29:45 00:32:56
346 619 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:46 00:31:52
347 312 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:32:00
348 152 KRAUS ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:29:49 00:31:53
349 928 TYLMANOWSKA KAROLINA Nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1986 K30 00:29:50 00:31:58
350 375 ROMAŃSKI KRZYSIEK Szczecin BENESPORT SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:29:50 00:32:02
351 54 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:29:51 00:32:57
352 941 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:08
353 867 KACPRZAK BEATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:29:54 00:31:57
354 883 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:29:54 00:31:01
355 601 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice UNITY LINE RUNNERS TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:56 00:32:01
356 231 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Mierzyn ZW DWKP-W 1977 M30 00:30:03 00:33:24
357 1193 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 K20 00:30:04 00:31:18
358 730 PUCHNIARSKA JANNA Bezrzecze 12 BZ 1980 K30 00:30:04 00:32:24
359 233 ZIELIŃSKA AGATA Mierzyn 1983 K30 00:30:06 00:33:27
360 521 LISIECKA BOŻENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:30:07 00:32:23
361 59 MACKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:30:07 00:31:23
362 171 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin MICK O 'AMELIKA HUIPU TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:08 00:32:15
363 798 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:08 00:33:16
364 170 TYMUL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:08 00:32:16
365 480 KULIŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:09 00:31:15
366 794 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:30:09 00:33:16
367 903 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50 00:30:09 00:33:23
368 1045 WYROŚLAK AGATA Stargard 1992 K20 00:30:09 00:32:21
369 155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:30:13 00:32:24
370 313 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:32:31
371 702 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:18 00:33:35
372 223 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka Aktywna Krajenka 1993 M20 00:30:18 00:33:24
373 742 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:19 00:33:35
374 684 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:30:31 00:32:40
375 189 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:31 00:32:52
376 715 ZMACZYNSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:30:35 00:31:54
377 418 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:30:35 00:31:43
378 713 GORZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:43 00:31:57
379 304 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:32:59
380 511 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:30:47 00:33:58
381 554 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:51 00:33:01
382 599 ŁYCZEK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:52 00:33:02
383 784 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:30:57 00:34:08
384 728 PEKRÓL ADRIANA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1976 K40 00:30:58 00:32:07
385 25 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:30:58 00:33:01
386 236 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:59 00:34:03
387 385 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:31:00 00:32:15
388 1125 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:31:05 00:34:21
389 522 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:33:19
390 288 SZCZEPAŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1991 M20 00:31:07 00:33:14
391 1166 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 M20 00:31:07 00:34:25
392 788 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:09 00:34:27
393 368 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:31:10 00:34:19
394 1168 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1985 M30 00:31:12 00:34:30
395 141 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:33:33
396 722 KLIMAS HUBERT Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1983 M30 00:31:15 00:34:35
397 351 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:17 00:33:36
398 207 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:34:30
399 263 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:31:20 00:34:25
400 1021 BRZEZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1993 M20 00:31:22 00:34:40
401 1173
1130*
JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin 1964 M50 00:31:22 00:34:25
402 1159 BELEWSKA MAGDALENA Przybiernów 1989 K20 00:31:23 00:31:27
403 493 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40 00:31:24 00:33:41
404 342 CIEPIELA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:24 00:34:33
405 807 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:24 00:34:32
406 646 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno EM TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:25 00:32:43
407 135 RAWA DONATA Dobra MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:25 00:33:46
408 976 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:33:32
409 727 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:31:26 00:33:31
410 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:31:27 00:33:41
411 636 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:31:30 00:34:38
412 1178
815*
KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:31:30 00:33:38
413 720 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:31 00:33:43
414 803 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:31:31 00:34:38
415 781 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:34:47
416 647 KIELBRATOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:35 00:33:55
417 662 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:31:42 00:33:53
418 148 WÓJCIK MARIUSZ Kielce CO??? 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:35:15
419 52 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:34:06
420 694 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 00:31:52 00:34:13
421 1192 HAIN MAGDALENA SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 K20 00:31:56 00:33:09
422 253 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:35:08
423 1170 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:11 00:35:18
424 80 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL POLICE 1979 K30 00:32:13 00:34:23
425 721 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:32:14 00:35:33
426 819 JAKUBCZYK PAULINA Szczecin SprintLogistykaPolska 1987 K20 00:32:14 00:34:28
427 893 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M40 00:32:17 00:34:36
428 592 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:32:17 00:33:32
429 1100 KOWALSKI MARCIN Nowe Brynki DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:18 00:35:34
430 516 MARUSZCZAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:19 00:34:33
431 101 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:32:24 00:34:39
432 118 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 00:32:27 00:35:36
433 779 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M30 00:32:28 00:34:45
434 700 FRYCZ DAMIAN Stargard 1975 M40 00:32:29 00:35:45
435 64 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:34:49
436 529 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:32:33 00:34:38
437 551 LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1987 M20 00:32:34 00:35:47
438 465 KOSMALSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1979 M30 00:32:36 00:35:59
439 460 KOSMALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1978 K30 00:32:38 00:36:00
440 687 PRZYSTUPA EDYTA szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:33:48
441 376 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:40 00:34:46
442 901 BŁAŻEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:41 00:36:07
443 65 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:32:45 00:35:49
444 360 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:46 00:35:49
445 275 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:32:46 00:35:53
446 678 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:36:05
447 61 GŁAZEK JULIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 K16 00:32:54 00:35:57
448 483 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:32:59 00:36:04
449 84 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:33:02 00:36:20
450 811 JASTRZĄBEK MICHAŁ Gryfino DBK RADZISZEWO 1984 M30 00:33:04 00:35:14
451 810 JAROSZ ARTUR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:33:05 00:35:25
452 18 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:06 00:35:22
453 235 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:33:09 00:33:17
454 765 JEMIELITY IWONA Bezrzecze 1981 K30 00:33:11 00:36:23
455 915 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 M40 00:33:15 00:35:36
456 428 ZABDYR MARTA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:15 00:35:36
457 202 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:33:17 00:35:30
458 1151 DĄBROWSKA NATALIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:22 00:36:27
459 961 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:28 00:34:36
460 1189 PRAWUCKI MARCIN SZCZECIN DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1994 M20 00:33:29 00:33:29
461 46 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:33:30 00:36:48
462 1156 DZYGANOWICZ ANETA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:33:33 00:36:47
463 307 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 00:33:33 00:35:37
464 736 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:34:44
465 69 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:42 00:36:01
466 980 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:33:43 00:35:58
467 472 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:43 00:36:01
468 497 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:33:43 00:34:51
469 1185 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin DECATHLON 1990 M20 00:33:44 00:34:59
470 752 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:33:47 00:35:55
471 338 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:33:47 00:36:51
472 1190 DZIERŻAK ADRIANNA Kobylanka Decathlon Prawobrzeze 1995 K20 00:33:51 00:35:05
473 293 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:51 00:35:09
474 821 MICHAŁOWSKA MARLENA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:52 00:35:16
475 589 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 K30 00:33:57 00:36:03
476 142 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:59 00:36:14
477 49 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:00 00:36:15
478 1057 NOWAK MARTA Stargard Morsy Miedwianie 1990 K20 00:34:00 00:34:00
479 208 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:34:04 00:37:07
480 1032 GŁADKIEWICZ KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:11 00:37:24
481 370 WYGODA ALEKSANDRA Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:24 00:35:35
482 248 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1970 K40 00:34:24 00:36:29
483 50 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:25 00:36:42
484 723 BARSZCZEWSKA MARLENA Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:29 00:37:49
485 200 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:34:31 00:36:50
486 967 CZEKURŁAN AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:34:39 00:36:50
487 466 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:34:45 00:37:07
488 138 DUB PIOTR GRYFINO 1965 M50 00:34:52 00:37:57
489 693 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:53 00:37:14
490 1162 PRZYBYLAK JACEK Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1973 M40 00:34:55 00:37:10
491 136 PRZYBYLAK MAŁGORZATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1977 K30 00:34:57 00:37:10
492 153 BAKALARSKA AGATA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:35:08 00:38:25
493 666 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:35:09 00:38:25
494 172 SOWA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:35:10 00:38:27
495 1188 ZBOIŃSKI KAROL szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1996 M20 00:35:15 00:36:29
496 185 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:35:18 00:37:39
497 868 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:35:25 00:38:30
498 749 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:35:32 00:36:41
499 1165 FERENC-BACHTA MALGORZATA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:35:32 00:37:54
500 134 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:32 00:37:54
501 174 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:33 00:37:55
502 219 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:35:40 00:37:50
503 590 POPEK AGNIESZKA Dzierżoniów 1990 K20 00:35:42 00:36:44
504 1176 DWORZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ RUDZISZEWO 1992 M20 00:35:44 00:37:53
505 116 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:35:45 00:37:56
506 491 ŁOWKIEWICZ MALWINA Szczecin MOTORYCZNE WTORKI Szczecin 1988 K20 00:35:51 00:38:13
507 593 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:35:51 00:37:58
508 331 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K40 00:35:58 00:38:09
509 978 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:36:03 00:39:11
510 1069 SOROKA MICHAŁ SZCZECIN INTER SYSTEM TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:09 00:38:22
511 435 SOROKA KINGA Szczecin INTER SYSTEM 1976 K40 00:36:09 00:38:22
512 194 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:36:14 00:38:34
513 292 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:14 00:38:34
514 1182 ANTOSZCZUK RENATA SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:36:14 00:39:29
515 1183 ANTOSZCZAK MAREK SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:36:14 00:39:29
516 625 CICHOCKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:36:15 00:38:35
517 199 JASTRZĄB MACIEJ Warszawa DULNY FOTO 1975 M40 00:36:20 00:39:42
518 285 DULNY JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN DULNY FOTO 1974 M40 00:36:20 00:39:43
519 1155 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin DULNY FOTO 1977 K30 00:36:21 00:39:43
520 885 ZIĘCIK EWA szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:24 00:39:43
521 564 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:27 00:39:37
522 643 KMIECIAK ADRIAN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:36:28 00:37:44
523 1117 ZUGAJ ANDRZEJ Szczecin18 1974 M40 00:36:29 00:39:35
524 1118 ZUGAJ WIOLETTA Szczecin 18 1974 K40 00:36:54 00:39:59
525 1180 STEFANOWICZ BARBARA PYRZYCE 1981 K30 00:36:54 00:39:12
526 900 RUMIAN AGNIESZKA Grzędzice MANGO GATKI 1981 K30 00:37:10 00:39:26
527 395 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:37:11 00:40:37
528 396 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice 1982 K30 00:37:15 00:40:41
529 401 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin INFORMATYCY NA ROWERY 1982 M30 00:37:16 00:40:25
530 766 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:37:27 00:40:36
531 763 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:37:55 00:41:07
532 1018 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów GRUPA DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:38:03 00:41:24
533 1019 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:38:04 00:41:24
534 434 PIŁAT AGNIESZKA Szczecin INTER SYTEM 1975 K40 00:38:22 00:40:34
535 968 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:38:22 00:40:26
536 92 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:38:25 00:41:29
537 539 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M30 00:38:30 00:41:54
538 758 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K40 00:38:51 00:42:06
539 596 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin IRONE INSANE 1980 M30 00:38:52 00:42:06
540 302 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:39:32 00:42:59
541 455 WARYCH EDYTA Szczecin Rebellion Of Free Runners 1984 K30 00:40:18 00:42:35
542 583 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 00:40:18 00:42:34
543 197 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:40:25 00:42:35
544 733 REJMAN KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K16 00:41:20 00:44:30
545 40 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:42:32 00:45:55
546 1186 SOZAŃSKA KLAUDIA SZCZECIN DECATHLON 1994 K20 00:42:45 00:44:00
547 1191 BONTER KLAUDIA SZCZECIN DECATHLON 1994 K20 00:42:52 00:44:05
548 39 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:43:13 00:46:37
549 75 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:43:26 00:46:44
550 20 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:43:58 00:47:12
551 716 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:43:59 00:47:12
552 353 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K50 00:44:15 00:47:28
553 1181 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL POLICE 1935 M60 00:51:45 00:55:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni