z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
2 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE 1997 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
3 1599 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce EUROPA SYSTEMS 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
4 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
5 1249 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
6 1345 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
7 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
9 1254 STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZ Podansko PODANSKO 1989 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
10 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
11 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice BNOW SPORTS TEAM 2000 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
12 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
13 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard CS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:18:19 00:18:23
14 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
15 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
16 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:18:48 00:18:51
17 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:52
18 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
19 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:18:54 00:18:56
20 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
21 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
22 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
23 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
24 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
25 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
26 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
27 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
28 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
29 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
30 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
31 13 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:43 00:19:44
32 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
33 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
34 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
35 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
36 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
37 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:20:02 00:20:07
38 1592 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ goleniów UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
39 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
40 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
41 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
42 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
43 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:11 00:20:13
44 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
45 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
46 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
47 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
48 1583 STACHNIO TOMASZ Mieszkowice WF TEAM OCR 1990 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
49 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
50 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
51 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:32
52 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:20:28 00:20:35
53 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:29 00:20:31
54 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
55 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
56 1307 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:38 00:20:41
57 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
58 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
59 1566 WIERZBICKI RAFAŁ Szczecin WEIDE TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
60 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
61 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
62 1605 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
63 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
64 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:54
65 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:20:57
66 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
67 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
68 1508 WASIELEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
69 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
70 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:21:03 00:21:04
71 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:05 00:21:08
72 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
73 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:07 00:21:10
74 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
75 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:14
76 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:21:17 00:21:20
77 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:20 00:21:29
78 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:32
79 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
80 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
81 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
82 1514 WIERZBICKI SEBASTIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski SEBASTIAN WIERZBICKI 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
83 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:31 00:21:36
84 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:45
85 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:44 00:21:47
86 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
87 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:22:00
88 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
89 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:50
90 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:22:54
91 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
92 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
93 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
94 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:22:02 00:22:10
95 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
96 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
97 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:23
98 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PSP SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
99 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
100 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
101 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:18 00:22:28
102 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
103 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
104 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:22:25
105 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
106 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:24 00:22:31
107 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
108 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
109 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
110 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:23:35
111 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:48
112 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
113 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
114 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
115 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
116 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
117 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
118 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
119 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:22:51 00:22:57
120 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
121 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:00 00:23:06
122 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
123 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:23:11
124 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
125 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
126 1474 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:06 00:23:08
127 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:08 00:23:18
128 1532 KAUP STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:23:09 00:24:32
129 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
130 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
131 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:23:15 00:23:21
132 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
133 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:23:17 00:23:26
134 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
135 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
136 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
137 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
138 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:24 00:24:30
139 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
140 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:43
141 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
142 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:33
143 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:30 00:23:34
144 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:23:46
145 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
146 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
147 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:31 00:24:35
148 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
149 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
150 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:23:59
151 1573 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:23:53
152 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:39 00:23:53
153 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
154 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:41 00:24:47
155 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
156 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:25:13
157 1388 GRUSZECKI SEBASTIAN Stargard PhysioMed 1989 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
158 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:23:58
159 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:02
160 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:23:49 00:24:05
161 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:10
162 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:23:50 00:24:56
163 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:23:54 00:24:04
164 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:25:04
165 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:08
166 1559 DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 2003 M16 00:23:55 00:23:59
167 1308 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:03
168 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
169 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:03
170 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
171 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:01 00:25:05
172 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:02 00:24:10
173 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:13
174 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
175 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
176 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:25:19
177 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:14
178 1581 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:08 00:24:23
179 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:28
180 1226 HAŁAS DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:24:25
181 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:25
182 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:34
183 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:12 00:25:22
184 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
185 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
186 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:15 00:24:29
187 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:24:27
188 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:25:22
189 1489 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:24:40
190 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:25:28
191 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:24 00:25:31
192 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:24:24 00:25:29
193 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:32
194 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
195 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:24:48
196 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:24:46
197 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
198 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:24:39
199 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
200 1584 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Gorzów Wielkopolski SCOTT PIĄTEK GORZÓW 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
201 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:25:54
202 1598 BOCK UDO MAINZ HASH HOUSE HARRIERRS BRAUNSCHWEIG 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:25:41
203 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
204 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:40 00:25:00
205 1443 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:24:46
206 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
207 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
208 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:24:54
209 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:24:50 00:25:09
210 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:03
211 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:25:09
212 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:25:57
213 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
214 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:25:10
215 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:25:06
216 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:26:01
217 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:02
218 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:25:12
219 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:26
220 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:17
221 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:16
222 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:04 00:25:26
223 1607
1630*
ROGOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:25:05 00:26:25
224 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:17
225 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:16
226 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
227 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:25:28
228 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:27:37
229 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:11 00:25:33
230 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:26:40
231 1588 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:27:21
232 1574 STANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin MR. 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:25:32
233 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
234 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
235 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:26:36
236 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:36
237 1591 PASŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:28
238 1389 GARUSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
239 1608 WASILEWSKA EWA Gartz WEIDE TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:20 00:26:33
240 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:20 00:26:28
241 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:25:21 00:25:27
242 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
243 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:26:32
244 1471 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:25:45
245 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
246 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:25 00:26:38
247 166 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:25:48
248 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:42
249 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:28 00:25:44
250 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
251 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:26:51
252 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:43
253 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:37 00:26:47
254 216 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:27:09
255 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:26:48
256 1396 RUDŹKO WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50 00:25:39 00:25:53
257 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:25:54
258 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:25:43 00:26:50
259 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
260 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:50
261 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
262 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
263 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:25:47 00:25:52
264 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:25:53 00:26:08
265 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:25:59
266 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:00
267 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:26:06
268 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:25:54 00:26:09
269 1589 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GS INTERREG 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:27:16
270 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:28:22
271 1586 CZERWIŃSKI SZCZĘSNY Białogard 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:29
272 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
273 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:01 00:27:12
274 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:28:29
275 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:20
276 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:27:19
277 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:26:05 00:27:27
278 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:05 00:26:19
279 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:27:13
280 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:26:18
281 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:27:19
282 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:27:29
283 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:29:27
284 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:27:26
285 306 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:26:12 00:27:37
286 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:25
287 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
288 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:27:23
289 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:16 00:27:42
290 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:27:45
291 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:27:44
292 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:36
293 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:27:36
294 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:31
295 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:21 00:26:35
296 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:21 00:26:40
297 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:34
298 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:27:51
299 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:26:23 00:27:50
300 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:33
301 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:24 00:28:30
302 1297 KAPTURSKA ANNA Szczecin GO2TRI/ TRIGYM 1979 K40 00:26:25 00:26:39
303 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:42
304 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:28 00:29:55
305 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:26:29 00:29:44
306 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:27:41
307 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:26:40
308 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:39
309 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:26:42
310 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:26:33 00:27:50
311 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:27:44
312 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:53
313 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:37 00:28:49
314 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:27:49
315 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:26:58
316 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:27:47
317 1610 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:49
318 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:27:56
319 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:29:54
320 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:28:51
321 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:02
322 195 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
323 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:28:18
324 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:28:24
325 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:55 00:29:04
326 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:28:15
327 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:28:13
328 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:26:59 00:28:17
329 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:16
330 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:27:03 00:28:19
331 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:28:16
332 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:27:05 00:28:24
333 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:30:13
334 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:27:08 00:27:28
335 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:28:27
336 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:28:31
337 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:27:08 00:28:24
338 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:09 00:28:38
339 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:10 00:28:24
340 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:11 00:28:37
341 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
342 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:28:22
343 1604 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:28:45
344 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:28:21
345 1593 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
346 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:28
347 1587 ZAREMBA MARCIN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:15 00:29:29
348 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:28:38
349 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:18 00:28:39
350 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:29
351 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:28:42
352 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:28:57
353 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:26 00:27:30
354 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:45
355 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:28:50
356 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:27:50
357 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:28:43
358 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:29:41
359 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:29:02
360 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:00
361 1561 SKONIECZNY HUBERT Szczecin 2000 M16 00:27:37 00:28:52
362 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:55
363 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:39 00:28:53
364 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:40 00:30:00
365 1456 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:41 00:29:12
366 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:28:50
367 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:27:42 00:29:09
368 1603 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DANUTA BIESOWICE 1964 K50 00:27:44 00:29:56
369 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:28:52
370 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:11
371 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:46 00:29:00
372 1515 KOLODZIEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:06
373 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:47 00:29:07
374 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:05
375 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:30:52
376 1367 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:27:51 00:29:03
377 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:52 00:29:13
378 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:29:17
379 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:27:53 00:29:17
380 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:27:54 00:28:15
381 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:27:55 00:28:16
382 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:57 00:29:09
383 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:30:09
384 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:07
385 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:27:59 00:31:15
386 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:29:07
387 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:00 00:29:23
388 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:33
389 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:29:29
390 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:29:26
391 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:28:02 00:29:12
392 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:05 00:30:24
393 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:28:10 00:28:31
394 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:28:13 00:28:34
395 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:29:40
396 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:28:16 00:30:28
397 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:18 00:30:43
398 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:30:24
399 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:31
400 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:30:40
401 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
402 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:29:33
403 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:30:34
404 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:28:21 00:29:47
405 424 IMGRONT MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:22 00:31:34
406 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:22 00:29:28
407 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:29:51
408 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:24 00:31:31
409 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:29:43
410 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:30:43
411 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:26 00:29:45
412 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:04
413 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:28:27 00:29:49
414 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:28 00:29:59
415 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:29:51
416 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:40
417 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:30:05
418 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:30:46
419 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:28:39 00:30:03
420 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:29:57
421 1594 DOMINIAK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:12
422 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:40 00:29:46
423 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:42 00:29:52
424 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno TEAM XIII LO 2002 K16 00:28:42 00:29:54
425 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:30:00
426 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:30:00
427 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:28:44 00:31:00
428 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:31:00
429 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:29:58
430 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:29:53
431 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:09
432 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:28:49 00:30:18
433 271 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:28:51 00:30:10
434 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:30:20
435 1512 PIWONI MARTA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:30:57
436 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:31:03
437 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:56 00:32:13
438 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:30:00
439 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:31:20
440 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:28:58 00:30:29
441 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin PIERDY 1979 K40 00:29:00 00:31:16
442 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
443 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:30:19
444 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:29:01 00:32:16
445 1565 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:30:19
446 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:32
447 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:32:22
448 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:30:45
449 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:29:07 00:32:23
450 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
451 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
452 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1979 K40 00:29:12 00:32:17
453 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:29:12 00:32:25
454 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:13 00:30:36
455 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:13 00:31:26
456 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:13 00:31:28
457 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:30:44
458 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:29:18 00:31:29
459 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:30:39
460 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:18 00:32:25
461 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
462 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:31:42
463 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:29:23 00:30:49
464 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:24 00:30:45
465 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:30:40
466 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:29:25 00:31:42
467 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:31:39
468 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:29:30 00:30:45
469 540 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:30:41
470 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:31:04
471 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:36 00:31:56
472 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:39 00:32:50
473 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:31:47
474 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:29:40 00:31:47
475 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:40 00:31:54
476 1580 BUNDZIÓW MAREK Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:42 00:32:52
477 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:29:44 00:30:51
478 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:29:46 00:31:19
479 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:47 00:31:58
480 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:50 00:30:55
481 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:54 00:32:06
482 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:15
483 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:31:15
484 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:31:37
485 1576 KAMIŃSKA-ŚLIWAK SANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:33:29
486 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:10
487 1572 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:10
488 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:23
489 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:28
490 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:08 00:33:16
491 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:08 00:31:31
492 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:32:20
493 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:09 00:32:35
494 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:30:10 00:32:29
495 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:33:22
496 1134 MOSKWA MARTYNA Szczecin GO SPORT 1994 K20 00:30:12 00:32:25
497 298 SAWICKI JAKUB szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:30:13 00:32:37
498 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:30:16 00:32:24
499 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:19 00:31:36
500 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:30:19 00:31:51
501 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:20 00:31:45
502 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:21 00:38:16
503 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:21 00:32:37
504 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:32:29
505 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:30:23 00:32:31
506 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:32:42
507 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:24 00:33:44
508 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:30:27 00:32:38
509 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:28 00:32:43
510 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:28 00:31:43
511 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:28 00:33:34
512 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:30:32 00:32:46
513 286 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:31:45
514 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:33:42
515 535 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:30:37 00:33:48
516 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:33:44
517 1348 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:30:38 00:32:56
518 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:30:39 00:32:50
519 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:40 00:31:51
520 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:06
521 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:30:42 00:32:14
522 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:42 00:32:57
523 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:33:08
524 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:46 00:32:03
525 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:49 00:32:22
526 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:49 00:33:12
527 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:50 00:34:05
528 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:33:06
529 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:30:52 00:34:11
530 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:32:22
531 1575 URBANOWICZ MARTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:34:19
532 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:32:13
533 1590 PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:34:07
534 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:32:22
535 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:31:01 00:33:27
536 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:33:24
537 1569 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:31:06 00:33:22
538 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
539 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:10 00:32:44
540 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:31:16 00:33:22
541 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
542 1507 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:33:34
543 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:31:18 00:33:35
544 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:46
545 553 KAPCZYŃSKA ANIA Szczecin Monia Gym 1980 K30 00:31:21 00:39:14
546 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:21 00:34:40
547 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:22 00:33:46
548 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:31:23 00:34:43
549 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:23 00:33:45
550 1502 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M60 00:31:23 00:33:45
551 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:35
552 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:31:23 00:33:33
553 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:25 00:32:47
554 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:32:49
555 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:26 00:33:38
556 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:27 00:33:43
557 247 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:31:29 00:32:41
558 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:31:30 00:33:39
559 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:33:46
560 1369 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:31:37 00:35:08
561 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:31:42 00:34:01
562 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:45 00:35:09
563 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:46 00:35:03
564 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:47 00:32:53
565 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:48 00:35:11
566 1601 SZLOSEK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:35:03
567 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:03
568 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:31:53 00:35:04
569 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:56 00:35:01
570 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:31:57 00:34:20
571 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:34:21
572 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:34:20
573 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:32:05 00:33:37
574 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:32:06 00:33:39
575 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:19
576 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:14 00:33:39
577 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:32:14 00:35:24
578 1012 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:34:27
579 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:32:17 00:34:25
580 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:32:18 00:34:25
581 25 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:20 00:33:29
582 1578 SMEJA STEFANIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:32:20 00:34:47
583 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:32:21 00:33:44
584 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:34:48
585 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:37
586 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:32:26 00:34:40
587 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:32:28 00:35:36
588 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
589 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
590 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:34:38
591 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:34:55
592 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:00
593 1579 WYPYCH PAULINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:34:52
594 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:32:39 00:34:54
595 1596 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:44
596 1595 TARCZYKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin TARCZA BVB 1983 M30 00:32:39 00:35:44
597 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:41 00:36:03
598 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:34:59
599 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:49 00:35:07
600 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:35:56
601 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:32:54 00:35:04
602 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:33:01 00:34:20
603 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:33:02 00:34:21
604 1606 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI HUBERT SZCZECIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:33:03 00:34:20
605 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:34:34
606 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:33:04 00:35:29
607 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:36:28
608 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:33:06 00:34:13
609 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:08 00:35:22
610 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:13 00:35:21
611 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:33:14 00:35:39
612 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:15 00:34:32
613 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:36:31
614 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:16 00:33:28
615 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:20 00:40:17
616 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:20 00:35:28
617 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:33:20 00:35:28
618 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:22 00:35:28
619 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:35:38
620 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:33:29 00:34:35
621 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:33:31 00:35:56
622 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:35:49
623 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:33:40 00:36:50
624 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:33:40 00:36:49
625 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:35:59
626 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:33:43 00:36:56
627 1531 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:33:45 00:35:19
628 1582 HAŁACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:45 00:35:55
629 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:33:45 00:35:54
630 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:33:46 00:36:52
631 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:33:47 00:36:55
632 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:49 00:36:06
633 373 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:33:54 00:37:12
634 481 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:33:58 00:37:06
635 288 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:33:58 00:36:20
636 1526 MOŁODECKI JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1969 M50 00:33:58 00:40:17
637 496 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:12
638 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:00 00:36:19
639 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:34:01 00:36:22
640 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:34:02 00:37:06
641 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:12 00:36:21
642 1360 PIETKUN ADRIAN Piła 1982 M30 00:34:15 00:35:30
643 1372 SKOWROŃSKA-PIETKUN ANETA Piła 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:35:31
644 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:20 00:37:34
645 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:34:21 00:34:31
646 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:23 00:37:35
647 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:37:35
648 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:23 00:34:31
649 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:37:35
650 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:26 00:37:47
651 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:34:37 00:37:41
652 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:37:55
653 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:42 00:36:13
654 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:34:45 00:37:56
655 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:34:48 00:37:55
656 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:37:15
657 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:37:03
658 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:58
659 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:04 00:36:36
660 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:35:14 00:37:33
661 355 KAMIŃSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
662 354 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
663 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:35:23 00:36:39
664 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:27 00:38:37
665 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
666 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:48
667 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:35:31 00:37:53
668 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:40 00:37:07
669 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:41 00:37:07
670 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:35:43 00:38:06
671 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:46 00:38:09
672 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:35:47 00:38:52
673 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:48 00:37:57
674 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:38:17
675 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
676 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:36:01 00:37:17
677 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
678 1568 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:36:06 00:37:30
679 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:36:08 00:38:19
680 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:36:09 00:38:19
681 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:36:13 00:37:35
682 1431 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:36:14 00:39:32
683 1453 LITWINIAK NIKOLA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:36:15 00:39:33
684 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:17 00:38:27
685 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:36:17 00:39:38
686 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:38:39
687 301 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:26 00:38:50
688 1328 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
689 1329 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
690 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:07
691 1180 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:53 00:40:02
692 403 CYTACKA SANDRA Warzymice 1993 K20 00:36:53 00:39:03
693 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:36:54 00:39:15
694 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:36:58 00:38:17
695 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:37:00 00:40:17
696 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:40:18
697 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:37:15 00:40:22
698 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:37:15 00:39:30
699 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:37:16 00:40:38
700 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:37:16 00:39:38
701 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:37:16 00:40:38
702 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:27 00:40:37
703 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1948 M60 00:37:30 00:40:51
704 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:33 00:39:44
705 1455 KRET SYLWIA Goleniów 1978 K40 00:37:37 00:40:00
706 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:37:45 00:40:51
707 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:45 00:40:51
708 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:47 00:39:11
709 70 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:37:50 00:41:01
710 1585 SZCZYGIELSKA MAGDALENA Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:44:13
711 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:37:52 00:44:14
712 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:05 00:41:27
713 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:40:27
714 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:12 00:40:26
715 1609 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1970 K40 00:38:20 00:41:45
716 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:20 00:41:34
717 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:20 00:41:45
718 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:36 00:40:49
719 1351 ONYŚKO MAGDALENA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:39:01 00:42:18
720 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:39:11 00:41:25
721 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:39:38 00:41:53
722 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:39:50 00:43:13
723 1119 PIETKIEWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:39:51 00:43:09
724 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:20
725 1602 STĘPIEŃ KATARZYNA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1972 K40 00:40:08 00:42:17
726 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:40:10 00:42:36
727 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:23 00:44:41
728 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:19 00:43:48
729 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:42:27 00:45:52
730 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:47:03
731 1195 ŻYGADŁO PATRYCJA WIDUCHOWA INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1990 K20 00:44:05 00:47:25
732 1194 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:44:05 00:47:25
733 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:44:53 00:46:15
734 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:44:54 00:46:16
735 1611 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2tri 1979 K40 00:46:18 00:49:46
736 345 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:46:38 00:50:06
737 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:47:07 00:50:35
738 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:08 00:50:35
739 10 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 K40 00:47:09 00:50:35
740 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:11 00:50:38
741 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:50:49 00:54:23
742 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:50:50 00:54:22
743 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:51:47 00:55:13
744 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:51:48 00:55:14
745 1342 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:52:53 00:56:13
746 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:52:54 00:56:13
747 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:39 01:01:09
748 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:58:07 01:01:37
749 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:58:13 01:01:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni