z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
2 1510 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
3 1557 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
4 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
5 1540 BIENIEK KAMIL Police Stop Wycince Drzew 1984 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
6 1524 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1999 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
7 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
8 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice BNOW SPORTS TEAM 2000 M16 00:18:24 00:18:25
9 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
10 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
11 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
12 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
13 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
14 1493 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
15 572 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
16 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
17 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
18 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:19:15 00:19:16
19 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
20 13 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:18 00:19:19
21 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:24 00:19:25
22 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
23 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
24 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
25 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
26 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard CS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:36 00:19:38
27 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
28 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:48
29 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
30 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
31 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:56 00:19:57
32 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
33 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:20:06
34 1546 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL 1970 M40 00:20:07 00:20:08
35 1521 KUBLER ANDRZEJ Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
36 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
37 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
38 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
39 1548 MAKOWSKI MAREK Lisowo 1999 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
40 1460 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:20:20 00:20:22
41 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
42 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
43 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
44 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
45 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:36
46 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
47 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
48 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
49 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:41 00:20:45
50 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
51 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:58
52 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:20:46 00:20:56
53 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:20:54
54 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
55 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
56 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:49 00:20:51
57 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
58 1307 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
59 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
60 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:56 00:20:58
61 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:20:57 00:21:01
62 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:06
63 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
64 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
65 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:11 00:23:12
66 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:21:14 00:21:17
67 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:20
68 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:19 00:21:33
69 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
70 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
71 4 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:27
72 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
73 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:29 00:21:38
74 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:42
75 1050 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:56
76 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:40 00:21:43
77 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
78 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
79 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
80 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
81 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
82 1543 POLAŃSKI DARIUSZ MRZEŻYNO MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:22:02
83 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:02 00:22:04
84 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
85 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
86 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
87 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
88 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:08 00:22:20
89 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:24
90 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
91 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
92 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:20
93 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
94 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:14 00:22:29
95 1339 ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ Dołuje IRONMAN PRODMAR POLSKA 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:22:24
96 1514 WIERZBICKI SEBASTIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski RUN EXPERT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:17
97 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:22:17 00:22:35
98 1322 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:17 00:22:22
99 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:21 00:22:31
100 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:27
101 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
102 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
103 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
104 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:38
105 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:35
106 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:40
107 1448 WYGLĄDACZ ARKADIUSZ Szczecin PAN 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:23:02
108 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
109 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:46 00:22:56
110 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:22:46 00:22:54
111 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:47 00:23:01
112 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
113 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:57
114 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:23
115 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:09
116 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:03 00:23:09
117 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:24
118 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:23:08 00:23:19
119 1539 DOBERSZTYN BLAZEJ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:09 00:25:12
120 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:23:33
121 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:23:19
122 1403 TRYCH ADRIAN Szczecin KM PSP SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:12 00:23:15
123 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:12 00:23:29
124 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:23:16 00:23:21
125 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:23:16 00:23:21
126 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:23:19 00:23:26
127 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
128 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
129 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:43
130 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:23:40
131 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:28 00:23:30
132 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PSP SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:23:48
133 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
134 1522 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:23:37 00:23:54
135 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
136 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:39 00:23:54
137 1474 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:39 00:23:41
138 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:46
139 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:23:52
140 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
141 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:49 00:24:11
142 523 WŁODARCZAK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin TEAM POLAR 1989 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
143 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:23:57
144 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:23:58
145 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:23:53 00:26:06
146 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:23:56 00:23:56
147 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:23:59
148 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:24:17
149 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:04
150 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:26:02
151 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:01 00:24:10
152 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:24:23
153 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:24:03 00:24:10
154 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:24:07
155 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:24:04 00:24:11
156 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:24:13
157 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:24:27
158 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:21
159 1538 SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:28:21
160 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:28:13
161 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:32
162 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:14 00:24:20
163 302 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:29
164 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:24:21
165 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:24:34
166 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:24:35
167 1558 DRABARZ MICHAŁ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:28:26
168 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:37
169 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:24:31
170 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:27
171 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:24:41
172 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:26 00:24:34
173 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
174 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:27 00:24:47
175 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
176 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:30 00:24:43
177 1308 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:30 00:24:40
178 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:26:39
179 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:31 00:24:40
180 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:24:51
181 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:24:57
182 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:26:35
183 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:26:41
184 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
185 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce Salvagente Leśne Wilcze Jednorożce 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:26:56
186 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:41 00:26:49
187 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:24:55
188 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:47
189 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:44 00:26:54
190 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:24:44 00:25:01
191 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:24:53
192 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:09
193 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:52 00:34:02
194 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:56
195 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:24:57 00:25:12
196 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:25:16
197 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:59 00:34:09
198 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:25:19
199 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:11
200 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:03 00:25:11
201 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:08
202 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:19
203 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:25:10 00:27:30
204 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:25:30
205 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:11 00:27:24
206 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:27:15
207 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:25:16 00:25:24
208 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:27:22
209 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:25:16 00:27:36
210 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:27:21
211 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:25:39
212 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:25:19 00:33:49
213 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:27
214 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:21 00:25:36
215 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:25:23 00:27:31
216 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:27:28
217 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:27:26
218 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:25:25 00:27:33
219 1471 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:25:28 00:27:40
220 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:25:45
221 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
222 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:34 00:25:40
223 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:34 00:27:43
224 1423 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:35 00:27:49
225 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:25:35 00:27:44
226 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:25:35 00:27:37
227 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:37 00:27:44
228 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:01
229 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:28:00
230 1559 DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 2003 M16 00:25:45 00:27:54
231 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:26:12
232 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:27:57
233 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:28:14
234 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:53 00:28:13
235 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:26:09
236 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:10
237 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:25:53 00:28:11
238 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:54 00:26:11
239 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:55 00:28:03
240 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:28:03
241 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:28:13
242 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:28:42
243 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:26:01 00:26:11
244 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:30:10
245 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:28:19
246 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:05 00:28:37
247 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:06 00:28:24
248 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:14
249 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:26:26
250 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:26:17
251 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:28:22
252 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
253 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:28:26
254 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:16 00:28:22
255 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:17
256 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:29
257 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:32:32
258 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
259 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:22 00:28:34
260 1541 KANAR PIOTR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:25 00:28:40
261 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:28:45
262 412 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:28:31
263 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:26:30 00:28:43
264 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:28:46
265 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:32 00:28:41
266 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:34 00:28:44
267 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:50
268 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:28:48
269 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:39 00:30:51
270 1563 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:26:39 00:28:41
271 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:29:08
272 119 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:42 00:32:56
273 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:48
274 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:29:16
275 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:26:44 00:29:00
276 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:44 00:26:51
277 1063 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
278 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:47 00:27:04
279 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:31:11
280 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:26:48 00:27:13
281 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:28:59
282 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:31:18
283 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:51 00:29:08
284 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:53 00:27:13
285 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:53 00:29:04
286 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:54 00:30:57
287 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:26:56 00:27:20
288 1515
1491*
JURGIEL KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:26:56 00:29:02
289 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:57 00:29:16
290 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:29:18
291 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:29:04
292 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:29:09
293 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:31:07
294 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:02 00:31:03
295 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:27:25
296 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:03 00:27:09
297 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:04 00:31:04
298 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:29:30
299 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:05 00:29:18
300 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:27:05 00:29:15
301 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:06 00:31:07
302 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:06 00:29:33
303 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:19
304 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:27:11 00:27:28
305 287 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGA 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:16
306 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:11 00:29:29
307 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:29:29
308 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:27:15 00:29:21
309 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:18 00:29:39
310 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:18 00:27:36
311 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:29:29
312 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:29:45
313 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:27:36
314 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:33:37
315 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:29:28
316 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:27:34
317 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:33
318 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:29 00:30:01
319 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:29 00:29:36
320 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:29 00:29:39
321 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:27:30 00:31:33
322 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:33 00:29:55
323 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:27:33 00:29:48
324 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:27:51
325 1292 MADEJ ANNA SZCZECIN UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1988 K30 00:27:36 00:29:54
326 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:37 00:29:39
327 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:29:51
328 417 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:38 00:31:42
329 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:30:00
330 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:27:47
331 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:27:41 00:30:10
332 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:42 00:29:47
333 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:29:51
334 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:43 00:29:52
335 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:29:59
336 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:28:06
337 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:45 00:30:04
338 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:30:15
339 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:27:55 00:28:06
340 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:27:55 00:34:08
341 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:27:56 00:30:05
342 467 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:30:12
343 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:57 00:30:14
344 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:57 00:30:20
345 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:27:58 00:30:14
346 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:30:10
347 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:59 00:27:59
348 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:59 00:30:16
349 451 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin NIE CHCIAŁO MI SIĘ ...... :-P 1988 M30 00:28:00 00:32:08
350 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:32:05
351 194 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:03 00:32:07
352 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:28:05 00:30:21
353 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:28:05 00:30:44
354 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:30:09
355 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:06 00:30:32
356 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:28:09 00:30:43
357 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:30:19
358 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:30:33
359 195 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:30:35
360 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:30:43
361 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:28:22 00:30:34
362 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:23 00:32:40
363 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:28:27 00:32:51
364 433 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:29 00:30:38
365 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:31:00
366 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:30:59
367 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:28:31 00:30:59
368 1008 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:32 00:32:52
369 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:32 00:30:46
370 1056 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin PIERDY 1984 K30 00:28:33 00:28:56
371 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:33 00:32:40
372 1529 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:30:43
373 271 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:28:34 00:30:53
374 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:30:58
375 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:28:37 00:30:49
376 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:37 00:32:42
377 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:30:51
378 1532
1487*
ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:30:54
379 1523 MARCISZEWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:31:06
380 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:32:41
381 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:42 00:31:16
382 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:31:08
383 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:30:48
384 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:31:02
385 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:43 00:30:54
386 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:28:45 00:31:10
387 1542 KULA HUBERT Szczecin KOS BNO 1973 M40 00:28:48 00:31:03
388 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:28:49 00:31:01
389 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:50 00:29:14
390 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:30:56
391 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:19
392 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:52 00:31:09
393 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:28:55 00:31:30
394 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:56 00:33:06
395 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:28:57 00:33:05
396 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:58 00:29:08
397 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:28:58 00:35:08
398 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:33:01
399 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:31:22
400 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:31:29
401 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:29:00 00:31:06
402 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:22
403 1462 BAGIŃSKA LAURA Przecław Gryfus Szczecin 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:33:20
404 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:05 00:31:32
405 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:06 00:31:36
406 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:29:06 00:31:10
407 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:08 00:31:27
408 1545 MAZURKIEWICZ KACPER Szczecin 2000 M16 00:29:08 00:35:20
409 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:31:12
410 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:31:34
411 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:33:33
412 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:31:37
413 1551 KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:12 00:31:19
414 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
415 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:33:17
416 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:29:28
417 1561 SKONIECZNY HUBERT Szczecin 2000 M16 00:29:19 00:31:39
418 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:22 00:31:45
419 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:31:48
420 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:29:23 00:31:39
421 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:33:30
422 1565 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:25 00:29:49
423 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:29:27 00:32:01
424 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:33:46
425 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:29:32 00:32:01
426 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:33:35
427 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin PIERDY 1979 K40 00:29:34 00:29:57
428 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:33:55
429 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:34 00:35:46
430 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:35 00:33:46
431 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:36 00:33:53
432 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:13
433 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:29:40 00:31:48
434 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:29:41 00:32:05
435 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:29:42 00:34:01
436 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:29:45 00:30:03
437 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:45 00:33:52
438 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:45 00:32:13
439 424 IMGRONT MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:48 00:34:04
440 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:51 00:31:54
441 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:32:15
442 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:29:54 00:32:06
443 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K40 00:29:54 00:34:15
444 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:31:59
445 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:11
446 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:21
447 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:29:57 00:34:15
448 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:58 00:34:09
449 1502 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M60 00:29:58 00:34:09
450 1392 SOSNOWKA DOROTA Londyn 1986 K30 00:29:59 00:34:25
451 1011 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:00 00:32:16
452 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:30:03 00:36:10
453 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:03 00:36:10
454 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:03 00:32:21
455 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:36:19
456 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno TEAM XIII LO 2002 K16 00:30:06 00:32:21
457 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:32:30
458 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:07 00:34:26
459 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:30:08 00:34:26
460 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:32:34
461 1530 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:34:18
462 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:30:11 00:32:36
463 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:14 00:32:36
464 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:47
465 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:18 00:34:30
466 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:30:27 00:34:28
467 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:27 00:34:37
468 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:34:35
469 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:28 00:34:35
470 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:32:33
471 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:42
472 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:30:33 00:34:48
473 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:42 00:34:46
474 1537 PIŁAT TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:34:54
475 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:46 00:34:54
476 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:46 00:32:51
477 38 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:34:58
478 197 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM /FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:33:17
479 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:48 00:32:50
480 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:30:49 00:34:51
481 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:30:52 00:35:01
482 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:30:54 00:33:18
483 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:35:17
484 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:57 00:33:26
485 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:33:25
486 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:35:14
487 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:33:12
488 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:31:01 00:37:14
489 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:31:27
490 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:04 00:35:35
491 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:35:09
492 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:04 00:35:29
493 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:37:19
494 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:31:06 00:35:11
495 388 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:31:08 00:35:27
496 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:31:09 00:35:12
497 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:37:22
498 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:31:13 00:37:28
499 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:31:15 00:35:16
500 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:31:19 00:35:35
501 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:33:41
502 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:31:20 00:35:24
503 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:35:31
504 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:23 00:35:35
505 1037 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:23 00:35:29
506 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:31:24 00:33:39
507 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:25 00:37:37
508 571 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:33:47
509 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:36 00:34:04
510 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:39
511 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:38 00:37:40
512 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:35:45
513 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:33:54
514 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:44 00:33:48
515 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:36:08
516 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:31:49 00:34:14
517 1028 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:34:22
518 1238 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:31:54 00:38:01
519 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:59 00:32:19
520 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:00 00:36:18
521 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:01 00:36:11
522 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:32:04 00:36:17
523 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:32:09 00:36:16
524 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:34:39
525 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:12 00:36:36
526 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:32:16 00:36:43
527 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691,968,932 1973 M40 00:32:21 00:36:41
528 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:34:43
529 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:34:52
530 1369 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:32:29 00:38:43
531 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:32:31 00:38:33
532 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:32 00:38:36
533 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:32:33 00:36:34
534 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:32:35 00:34:55
535 25 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:37 00:36:40
536 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:38 00:36:46
537 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:32:42 00:37:07
538 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:32:43 00:36:54
539 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:32:49 00:35:10
540 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:36:51
541 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:51 00:36:58
542 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:52 00:37:12
543 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:33:05 00:37:10
544 1564 DOBOSZ PAWEŁ BEZRZECZE 1967 M50 00:33:07 00:39:22
545 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:33:07 00:37:33
546 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:33:08 00:37:31
547 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:33:10 00:37:14
548 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:13 00:37:30
549 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:33:15 00:37:17
550 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:33:18 00:37:43
551 188 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:33:24 00:39:30
552 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:25 00:33:45
553 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:33:26 00:35:47
554 405 NOWAKOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:39:40
555 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:33 00:39:38
556 1287 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:35 00:37:55
557 1506 GABERT BEATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:40
558 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:33:39 00:39:53
559 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:33:45 00:37:58
560 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:33:45 00:37:51
561 1134 MOSKWA MARTYNA Szczecin GO SPORT 1994 K20 00:33:45 00:37:51
562 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:38:04
563 1370 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:33:47 00:37:55
564 1531 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:33:48 00:38:11
565 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:49 00:37:53
566 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:49 00:37:53
567 1519 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1998 M20 00:33:50 00:37:59
568 1518 KULBACZEWSKA JULIA Dołuje 1999 K20 00:33:50 00:37:59
569 207 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:38:15
570 108 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:38:15
571 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:52 00:37:58
572 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:53 00:36:14
573 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:33:56 00:38:17
574 1356 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:57 00:36:22
575 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:38:22
576 410 BURAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:59 00:36:38
577 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:33:59 00:36:01
578 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:00 00:36:01
579 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:34:08 00:38:15
580 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:34:09 00:36:16
581 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:34:10 00:38:33
582 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:14 00:38:22
583 481 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:34:17 00:38:32
584 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:21 00:38:43
585 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:26 00:38:30
586 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:34:27 00:38:45
587 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:34:28 00:38:31
588 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:32 00:38:39
589 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:42 00:39:08
590 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:46 00:36:56
591 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:49 00:39:11
592 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SCTP 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:41:01
593 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:34:52 00:37:13
594 1526 MOŁODECKI JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1969 M50 00:34:53 00:39:10
595 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:01 00:39:19
596 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:41:21
597 1570 MACULEWICZ NORBERT Szczecin BAUTY ACADEMY 1987 M30 00:35:06 00:41:22
598 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:35:06 00:37:34
599 1331 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:35:11 00:41:23
600 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:35:17 00:39:38
601 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:18 00:39:38
602 1535 KRZEMIEN ALICJA Szczecin KALMAR 1981 K30 00:35:18 00:39:28
603 1536 SZYSZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:35:19 00:39:28
604 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:35:19 00:39:40
605 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:35:30 00:39:45
606 1328 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:35:41 00:41:45
607 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:35:51 00:42:02
608 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:35:51 00:40:21
609 1043 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:35:53 00:40:21
610 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:35:53 00:40:07
611 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:35:54 00:40:04
612 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:35:59 00:40:27
613 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:36:01 00:42:10
614 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:36:21 00:40:43
615 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:25 00:40:38
616 1051 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:42:49
617 312 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:40:38
618 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:36:30 00:42:36
619 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:36:31 00:42:36
620 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:36:33 00:42:38
621 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:36:40 00:42:43
622 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:36:40 00:42:43
623 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:44 00:40:49
624 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:47 00:40:56
625 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:37:01 00:41:19
626 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:37:02 00:41:16
627 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:02 00:41:22
628 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:37:02 00:41:24
629 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:37:10 00:43:12
630 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:37:11 00:43:12
631 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:37:17 00:39:37
632 143 SZYMANSKA MILENA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:37:22 00:39:52
633 1512
1455*
KRET SYLWIA Goleniów 1978 K40 00:37:28 00:41:40
634 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:37:28 00:43:30
635 1122 CHYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Police 1974 K40 00:37:33 00:43:39
636 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:37 00:43:43
637 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:37 00:43:42
638 1453 LITWINIAK NIKOLA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:37:38 00:43:43
639 1431 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:37:38 00:43:43
640 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:44 00:38:05
641 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:37:47 00:43:53
642 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:01 00:44:05
643 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:02 00:44:12
644 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:38:03 00:44:19
645 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:38:04 00:40:28
646 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:38:11 00:44:15
647 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:13 00:44:16
648 299 CZUBAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Mierzyn 1982 K30 00:38:15 00:44:23
649 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1948 M60 00:38:22 00:44:39
650 174 MACHAŁA ANNA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:23 00:44:40
651 43 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:38:48 00:44:51
652 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:39:03 00:45:10
653 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:39:04 00:43:19
654 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:39:04 00:43:20
655 1513 MIRA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:39:22 00:45:29
656 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:39:41 00:45:59
657 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:39:41 00:45:59
658 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:39:48 00:46:05
659 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:39:53 00:46:04
660 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:40:37 00:45:03
661 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:40:37 00:46:49
662 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:40:43 00:45:03
663 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:40:46 00:46:58
664 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:41:00 00:47:10
665 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:41:07 00:47:11
666 1554 LITWINIAK JULIANNA SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:41:30 00:47:36
667 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:41:39 00:47:58
668 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:41:39 00:45:58
669 78 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:41:40 00:47:59
670 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:41:42 00:48:02
671 171 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:41:44 00:48:03
672 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:21 00:46:27
673 1371 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:42:23 00:48:34
674 1555 PIFRAIA MICHELA SARDEGINA 1958 M60 00:54:05 01:00:17
675 1556 SERRA MARINA SARDEGINA 1961 K50 00:54:08 01:00:18
676 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:54:08 01:00:16
677 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:54:08 01:00:17
678 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:56:46 00:59:17
679 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:57:55 01:04:16
680 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:57 01:04:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni