z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
2 1557 OSIOR BARTEK Wydminy WWW.WIOSKABIEGACZY.PL 1983 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
3 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
4 1540 BIENIEK KAMIL Police Stop Wycince Drzew 1984 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
5 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
6 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
7 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
8 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
9 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
10 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:30 00:19:30
11 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
12 1521 KUBLER ANDRZEJ Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
13 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
14 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
15 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
16 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
17 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
18 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
19 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:58
20 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
21 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
22 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
23 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
24 1050 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:56
25 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
26 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
27 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
28 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
29 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
30 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
31 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
32 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:10 00:22:24
33 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
34 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:20
35 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
36 1514 WIERZBICKI SEBASTIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski RUN EXPERT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:22:17
37 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
38 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:22:36
39 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
40 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:24
41 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:23:08 00:23:19
42 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PSP SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:23:48
43 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
44 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
45 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:23:46
46 523 WŁODARCZAK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin TEAM POLAR 1989 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
47 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:53 00:23:58
48 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:24:17
49 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:24:23
50 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:24:07
51 1538 SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:28:21
52 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:28:13
53 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:24:32
54 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:24:34
55 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:37
56 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:24:31
57 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:24:41
58 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:27 00:24:47
59 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:24:51
60 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:34 00:26:35
61 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
62 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:47
63 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:24:53
64 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:25:19
65 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:11 00:27:24
66 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:11 00:27:15
67 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:25:16 00:27:36
68 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:27
69 1423 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:35 00:27:49
70 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:25:35 00:27:44
71 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:28:00
72 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:26:09
73 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:26:10
74 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:25:53 00:28:11
75 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:28:03
76 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:28:13
77 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:01 00:28:42
78 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:28:22
79 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:31
80 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:15 00:28:26
81 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:17
82 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:26:29
83 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:32:32
84 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:26:25
85 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:28:45
86 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:29:08
87 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:43 00:28:48
88 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:31:11
89 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:31:18
90 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:54 00:30:57
91 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:57 00:29:16
92 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:29:04
93 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:03 00:27:09
94 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:11 00:29:29
95 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:29:29
96 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:27:36
97 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:33:37
98 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:29:28
99 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:33 00:29:55
100 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:30:00
101 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:27:39 00:27:47
102 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:47 00:30:15
103 451 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin NIE CHCIAŁO MI SIĘ ...... :-P 1988 M30 00:28:00 00:32:08
104 194 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:03 00:32:07
105 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:28:09 00:30:43
106 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:30:33
107 195 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:30:35
108 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:28:21 00:30:43
109 433 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:29 00:30:38
110 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:31:00
111 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:28:37 00:30:49
112 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:30:51
113 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:32:41
114 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:30:48
115 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:31:02
116 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:30:56
117 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:31:22
118 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:31:29
119 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:06 00:31:36
120 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:31:12
121 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:31:34
122 1551 KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:12 00:31:19
123 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:29:28
124 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:13
125 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:29:41 00:32:05
126 424 IMGRONT MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:48 00:34:04
127 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:31:59
128 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:11
129 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:30:03 00:36:10
130 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:05 00:36:19
131 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:32:30
132 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:28 00:34:35
133 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:32:33
134 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:30:49 00:34:51
135 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:35:17
136 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:31:01 00:37:14
137 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:04 00:35:35
138 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:47 00:36:08
139 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:33:18 00:37:43
140 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:33:39 00:39:53
141 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:01 00:39:19
142 1570 MACULEWICZ NORBERT Szczecin BAUTY ACADEMY 1987 M30 00:35:06 00:41:22
143 1331 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:35:11 00:41:23
144 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:35:53 00:40:07
145 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:25 00:40:38
146 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:36:31 00:42:36
147 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:36:40 00:42:43
148 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:37:02 00:41:16
149 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:37:10 00:43:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni