z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1468 Nowicki Bartosz Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1984 M30

2
00:17:30
00:17:30
1
00:16:52
00:16:51
1
00:16:37
00:16:36
2
00:16:53
00:16:53
4 4
2 3 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M30 1
00:17:38
00:17:38
1
00:17:25
00:17:24
4
00:17:37
00:17:37
4
00:17:10
00:17:09


4 6
3 548 Pańko Andrzej Żarczyn kB Hermes Gryfino 1993 M20 2
00:18:09
00:18:09
3
00:18:03
00:18:03
7
00:18:15
00:18:13
7
00:17:52
00:17:51
5
00:17:53
00:17:52
5 10
4 8 Troć Daniel Warzymice RAZ Szczecin 2000 M16 4
00:18:30
00:18:29
6
00:18:20
00:18:20
8
00:18:25
00:18:24
11
00:18:17
00:18:16
4
00:17:53
00:17:53
5 14
5 1345 Wilk Adrian Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN | AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1998 M20 7
00:18:47
00:18:45
4
00:18:18
00:18:18


6
00:17:45
00:17:44


3 17
6 66 Rusek Kamil Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30

5
00:18:19
00:18:19
9
00:18:37
00:18:36
8
00:18:00
00:17:59
11
00:18:23
00:18:23
4 22
7 1105 Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 3
00:18:26
00:18:26


12
00:18:46
00:18:45
12
00:18:22
00:18:20
8
00:18:15
00:18:15
4 23
8 6 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN AMBITNI Biegacze 1980 M30 5
00:18:36
00:18:36
7
00:18:37
00:18:36
13
00:18:50
00:18:49
14
00:18:26
00:18:25
12
00:18:26
00:18:26
5 24
9 14 Saniewski Dariusz Police UKL Ósemka Police 1981 M30 8
00:18:50
00:18:48
10
00:18:55
00:18:53


22
00:19:13
00:19:11
9
00:18:17
00:18:17
4 27
10 163 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1983 M30 12
00:19:14
00:19:13
9
00:18:42
00:18:40
10
00:18:41
00:18:39
10
00:18:14
00:18:12
10
00:18:22
00:18:21
5 29
11 213 Stefaniak Łukasz Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M40 10
00:19:03
00:19:02
8
00:18:41
00:18:38
16
00:19:02
00:19:01
15
00:18:45
00:18:43
15
00:18:37
00:18:35
5 33
12 107 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends / Fehlau Run Team 1972 M40 9
00:18:54
00:18:53
11
00:18:59
00:18:58
23
00:19:33
00:19:32
29
00:19:42
00:19:40
18
00:19:03
00:19:03
5 38
13 1355 Brudło Piotr Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 19
00:19:44
00:19:36


24
00:19:38
00:19:36
13
00:18:23
00:18:19
7
00:18:13
00:18:13
4 39
14 1527 Leśniak Mateusz Choszczno Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1991 M20



17
00:19:12
00:19:09
17
00:18:52
00:18:50
6
00:18:07
00:18:04
3 40
15 273 Golański Stanisław Szczecin AMBITNI Biegacze 2003 M16 14
00:19:31
00:19:30
15
00:19:22
00:19:21
11
00:18:45
00:18:44
24
00:19:27
00:19:26
16
00:18:49
00:18:49
5 40
16 572 Konarski Bartosz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin / Erakawy 1977 M40

12
00:19:05
00:19:02
15
00:18:58
00:18:56


14
00:18:35
00:18:34
3 41
17 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN RAZ Szczecin 1979 M40 15
00:19:32
00:19:30
13
00:19:09
00:19:07
19
00:19:25
00:19:24
19
00:19:02
00:19:01


4 47
18 342 Łużyński Tomasz Szczecin TT Szczecin 1976 M40 20
00:19:48
00:19:47
16
00:19:24
00:19:22
25
00:19:48
00:19:45
16
00:18:51
00:18:48


4 52
19 1533 Hoppe Grzegorz Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30



20
00:19:28
00:19:26
18
00:18:53
00:18:51
17
00:18:57
00:18:56
3 55
20 1386 Apiecionek Mateusz Police UKL Ósemka Police 1991 M20

17
00:19:32
00:19:32
18
00:19:19
00:19:17
21
00:19:10
00:19:08


3 56
21 215 PLESNER Krzysztof STARGARD VO2max Racing Team 1979 M40 18
00:19:36
00:19:35
18
00:19:38
00:19:36
22
00:19:32
00:19:31
23
00:19:16
00:19:14
20
00:19:20
00:19:18
5 56
22 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin Nie mam siły 1978 M40 13
00:19:17
00:19:16


31
00:20:06
00:20:03
27
00:19:34
00:19:32
22
00:19:32
00:19:31
4 62
23 452 Szymański Paweł Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1986 M30 27
00:20:11
00:20:06
21
00:19:55
00:19:52
21
00:19:30
00:19:30


21
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 63
24 54 Nowacki Damian Stare Łysogórki Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20 22
00:19:50
00:19:46
87
00:23:44
00:22:26
34
00:20:11
00:20:10
26
00:19:32
00:19:30
19
00:19:12
00:19:09
5 67
25 1099 Staniszczak Łukasz Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 23
00:19:54
00:19:52
23
00:20:06
00:20:04
28
00:19:54
00:19:52
40
00:20:13
00:20:11
27
00:19:47
00:19:45
5 73
26 1189 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 28
00:20:19
00:20:15


27
00:19:51
00:19:47
20
00:19:10
00:19:07


3 75
27 45 Kuć Maciej Stargard 1993 M20 25
00:20:01
00:20:00
25
00:20:12
00:20:09
26
00:19:48
00:19:45
25
00:19:29
00:19:27


4 75
28 1298 Szczepański Adrian Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 16
00:19:32
00:19:30
20
00:19:45
00:19:43
41
00:20:32
00:20:30




3 77
29 1272 Borek Krzysztof ZŁOCIENIEC UKS Traper Złocieniec 1979 M40 24
00:19:56
00:19:52


29
00:19:57
00:19:56
31
00:19:49
00:19:47
26
00:19:43
00:19:41
4 79
30 181 Wasilewski Andrzej Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1978 M40 21
00:19:48
00:19:44
47
00:22:00
00:20:29
36
00:20:16
00:20:10


24
00:19:38
00:19:33
4 81
31 1216 Opas Adam Szczecin Ukl Ósemka Police 1980 M30 33
00:20:37
00:20:34
26
00:20:16
00:20:12
39
00:20:25
00:20:23
32
00:19:53
00:19:49
25
00:19:40
00:19:38
5 83
32 447 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners / Puszczyk Bukowy 1988 M30 31
00:20:30
00:20:27
24
00:20:12
00:20:09


38
00:20:12
00:20:09
28
00:19:52
00:19:49
4 83
33 341 Piersiński Michał Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1981 M30 35
00:20:41
00:20:38
28
00:20:36
00:20:33
30
00:20:02
00:19:59
33
00:19:54
00:19:51
31
00:20:10
00:20:09
5 89
34 1185 Wójciak Marcin Szczecin Dietetyk Marcin Wójciak 1998 M20

22
00:19:59
00:19:57


47
00:20:31
00:20:28
23
00:19:37
00:19:36
3 92
35 176 Włodarz Marcin Szczecin 1979 M40 30
00:20:29
00:20:23
27
00:20:34
00:20:29
42
00:20:34
00:20:30
37
00:20:09
00:20:03


4 94
36 1350 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce 1970 M40 29
00:20:21
00:20:19


40
00:20:27
00:20:24
28
00:19:37
00:19:34


3 97
37 18 Mielnik Wojtek Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30

40
00:21:00
00:20:44
35
00:20:13
00:20:07
53
00:20:43
00:20:38
29
00:19:56
00:19:53
4 104
38 377 Kocoń Paweł Szczecin 1980 M30 46
00:21:08
00:21:05
35
00:20:48
00:20:45
46
00:20:41
00:20:36
36
00:20:09
00:20:05
34
00:20:25
00:20:23
5 105
39 307 KMIECIAK Slawomir szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1973 M40 32
00:20:32
00:20:30
30
00:20:43
00:20:41
43
00:20:36
00:20:34
69
00:21:14
00:21:12
50
00:20:54
00:20:53
5 105
40 1107 Sowiński Cezary Szczecin 1993 M20 45
00:21:06
00:20:46
31
00:20:44
00:20:33


30
00:19:48
00:19:46
67
00:22:08
00:21:48
4 106
41 214 Bielecki Karol Szczecin BNOW SPORTS 1980 M30 39
00:20:59
00:20:57
58
00:21:33
00:21:30
78
00:22:03
00:22:03
39
00:20:12
00:20:08
30
00:20:08
00:20:06
5 108
42 524 Rzymski Sebastian Szczecin Waszczuk Team/Fehlau Run Team 1980 M30 52
00:21:29
00:21:24
33
00:20:46
00:20:43
52
00:20:50
00:20:48
34
00:20:02
00:20:00


4 119
43 35 Woźnica Konrad CZELIN Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20 40
00:21:01
00:20:57
69
00:21:59
00:21:55
48
00:20:47
00:20:44
43
00:20:22
00:20:19
37
00:20:39
00:20:36
5 120
44 502 lewandowski sebastian stargard Stargard ja sie nie scigam 1988 M30 37
00:20:49
00:20:45
39
00:20:57
00:20:57




46
00:20:49
00:20:43
3 122
45 1266 Aleksandrov Denys Szczecin Winter Pantera 1992 M20 36
00:20:42
00:20:36
36
00:20:49
00:20:45
51
00:20:54
00:20:48
61
00:20:57
00:20:52


4 123
46 350 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 26
00:20:09
00:20:08


54
00:20:51
00:20:49
70
00:21:20
00:21:17
45
00:20:48
00:20:44
4 125
47 369 Sebastian Osetek Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30

50
00:21:13
00:21:08
44
00:20:38
00:20:35
42
00:20:21
00:20:16
42
00:20:46
00:20:45
4 128
48 210 Sikorski Marcin Szczecin TT Szczecin 1977 M40 41
00:21:01
00:20:59
46
00:21:11
00:21:07
57
00:20:56
00:20:52
44
00:20:25
00:20:22


4 131
49 134 Możdżeń Paweł Mieszkowice Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa - Gmina Mieszkowice 1985 M30 47
00:21:13
00:21:09
45
00:21:10
00:21:06


41
00:20:16
00:20:13


3 133
50 1151 Kwarciak Adrian Stargard Stargardzki Związk Weteranów Lekkiej Atletyki 1983 M30

55
00:21:26
00:21:22
45
00:20:39
00:20:37


33
00:20:20
00:20:18
3 133
51 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 43
00:21:04
00:21:02
38
00:20:56
00:20:54
58
00:21:06
00:21:04
66
00:21:08
00:21:05
52
00:21:05
00:21:04
5 133
52 1484 Łowicki Gabriel Szczecin WOPR Biega 2000 M16

37
00:20:53
00:20:45
50
00:20:56
00:20:46
49
00:20:35
00:20:28
103
00:24:51
00:23:13
4 136
53 401 Studziński Mateusz Szczecin 1986 M30

48
00:22:17
00:20:31
49
00:20:58
00:20:44
48
00:20:32
00:20:10
41
00:20:45
00:20:15
4 137
54 294 Kantorski Michał Szczecin 1993 M20 69
00:22:18
00:22:13
49
00:22:20
00:21:07
53
00:20:52
00:20:49
74
00:21:30
00:21:25
35
00:20:26
00:20:23
5 137
55 236 Nowek Paweł Warzymice Amigo Fishing 1982 M30 49
00:21:24
00:21:17
51
00:21:23
00:21:12
55
00:20:56
00:20:50
62
00:20:59
00:20:53
38
00:20:40
00:20:34
5 138
56 1001 Kłyszejko Paweł Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1976 M40 38
00:20:56
00:20:53
44
00:21:09
00:21:06
59
00:21:08
00:21:05
56
00:20:49
00:20:44


4 138
57 1248 Sikora Szymon Gardno 1990 1990 M20 58
00:21:58
00:21:43
42
00:21:06
00:20:57
47
00:20:45
00:20:41
51
00:20:40
00:20:36
69
00:21:54
00:21:53
5 140
58 1307 Kula Mateusz Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 2003 M16

41
00:21:01
00:20:58
56
00:20:53
00:20:52
52
00:20:41
00:20:38


3 149
59 198 Lewandowski Piotr Szczecin 1987 M30 48
00:21:17
00:21:14
56
00:21:35
00:21:23
67
00:21:29
00:21:25


47
00:20:51
00:20:48
4 151
60 9 Kasprzak Artur Mierzyn Run Expert Team 1976 M40 59
00:21:48
00:21:43




54
00:20:45
00:20:39
40
00:20:43
00:20:37
3 153
61 175 Krześniowski Marcin Szczecin Rowerowy Załom 1978 M40

54
00:21:18
00:21:16
61
00:23:12
00:21:11
57
00:20:48
00:20:45
43
00:20:46
00:20:45
4 154
62 276 Płusa Robert Szczecin Savages 1984 M30 50
00:21:23
00:21:20
32
00:20:45
00:20:40


73
00:21:28
00:21:23


3 155
63 1550 KOPCEWICZ Robert Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1966 M50



62
00:21:17
00:21:14
60
00:20:54
00:20:51
44
00:20:47
00:20:46
3 166
64 85 LASEK Bartosz Szczecin MALI Team Szczecin 1977 M40 54
00:21:30
00:21:27
53
00:21:20
00:21:15
60
00:21:12
00:21:09
182
00:24:42
00:24:26
62
00:21:37
00:21:35
5 167
65 55 Serwin Krzysztof Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 M30 60
00:21:51
00:21:44
59
00:21:37
00:21:32
72
00:21:54
00:21:50
50
00:20:37
00:20:31


4 169
66 1241 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40 57
00:21:45
00:21:42
52
00:21:17
00:21:13
69
00:21:42
00:21:36
63
00:21:02
00:20:56
60
00:21:36
00:21:32
5 169
67 200 Rutkowski Stanisław Szczecin TT Szczecin 1984 M30

63
00:21:47
00:21:43


65
00:21:06
00:21:03
48
00:20:54
00:20:50
3 176
68 1361 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50

66
00:21:54
00:21:49
65
00:21:24
00:21:21
46
00:20:29
00:20:25


3 177
69 422 Dmytryk Łukasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30

70
00:22:03
00:21:57
71
00:21:47
00:21:44
75
00:21:30
00:21:27
39
00:20:41
00:20:40
4 180
70 458 Maliszewski Piotr Szczecin Mali Team Szczecin 1981 M30

57
00:21:30
00:21:26
73
00:21:53
00:21:50
110
00:22:49
00:22:45
51
00:20:59
00:20:56
4 181
71 1058 Kocoń Maciej Stargard 1998 M20 65
00:22:32
00:22:03
82
00:22:42
00:22:17
64
00:21:33
00:21:19
59
00:20:52
00:20:46


4 188
72 100 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 53
00:21:30
00:21:26
96
00:22:47
00:22:39


90
00:22:12
00:22:08
49
00:20:56
00:20:52
4 192
73 1034 Malec Mariusz STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 61
00:23:02
00:21:58
67
00:21:55
00:21:50
107
00:23:23
00:23:00
72
00:21:32
00:21:21
64
00:21:53
00:21:40
5 192
74 466 Ambroży Mariusz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 55
00:21:33
00:21:31
74
00:22:03
00:22:00
98
00:22:35
00:22:33
89
00:22:10
00:22:08
65
00:21:46
00:21:45
5 194
75 99 Kolenda Krzysztof Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M40 70
00:22:19
00:22:13
72
00:22:03
00:21:58
81
00:22:11
00:22:07
67
00:21:12
00:21:06
58
00:21:33
00:21:30
5 195
76 161 LIPERTOWICZ Sebastian Police Wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1983 M30 67
00:22:14
00:22:12
76
00:22:06
00:22:03
75
00:22:07
00:21:56
86
00:21:57
00:21:50
54
00:21:20
00:21:12
5 196
77 1366 Wolski Adam Bezrzecze Ironman Prodmar Szczecin 1967 M50

79
00:22:24
00:22:13
68
00:21:38
00:21:29
71
00:21:29
00:21:20
61
00:21:42
00:21:35
4 200
78 1067 Nawrocki Konrad Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1984 M30 72
00:22:29
00:22:22
68
00:22:05
00:21:55
66
00:21:25
00:21:22
68
00:21:11
00:21:07


4 202
79 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 68
00:22:15
00:22:12
80
00:22:18
00:22:15
74
00:21:56
00:21:52
85
00:21:53
00:21:49
68
00:21:56
00:21:52
5 210
80 1108 Wardyn Jarek Szczecin 1976 M40 64
00:22:09
00:22:01
65
00:21:54
00:21:48
84
00:22:16
00:22:11
98
00:22:25
00:22:21


4 213
81 395 Levchenko Denis Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 71
00:22:21
00:22:17
105
00:23:06
00:22:56
86
00:22:20
00:22:12
101
00:22:33
00:22:25
59
00:21:37
00:21:31
5 216
82 1144 Koziniec Krystian Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 56
00:21:49
00:21:40
81
00:22:21
00:22:16
80
00:22:08
00:22:04
132
00:23:34
00:23:29


4 217
83 414 Walkowiak Jędrzej Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team 1980 M30 63
00:22:12
00:21:59
89
00:22:40
00:22:32
79
00:22:08
00:22:03
105
00:22:48
00:22:30
78
00:22:19
00:22:14
5 220
84 1166 Pelc Marek Szczecin 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1983 M30 66
00:22:08
00:22:06
91
00:22:43
00:22:37
85
00:22:16
00:22:12
82
00:21:49
00:21:47
81
00:22:27
00:22:24
5 229
85 348 Grygorcewicz Jan Police ukl ósemka 1963 M50 74
00:22:39
00:22:32
84
00:22:27
00:22:19
93
00:22:27
00:22:23
100
00:22:31
00:22:24
71
00:22:00
00:21:56
5 229
86 21 Sacewicz Marek Szczecin Run Expert Team 1974 M40

78
00:22:11
00:22:07


78
00:21:45
00:21:41
75
00:22:11
00:22:06
3 231
87 283 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 82
00:22:46
00:22:43


77
00:22:04
00:22:02
79
00:21:47
00:21:44


3 238
88 145 SIWEK Jarek Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1972 M40

100
00:23:53
00:22:50
114
00:23:19
00:23:11
84
00:22:54
00:21:49
57
00:22:58
00:21:25
4 241
89 245 Prociak Krzysztof Szczecin SKB Dzik 1983 M30 75
00:22:41
00:22:32
75
00:22:08
00:22:01
110
00:23:24
00:23:06
128
00:23:31
00:23:22
91
00:22:51
00:22:46
5 241
90 82 Derleta Mateusz Szczecin derMMed 1992 M20 90
00:23:02
00:22:52
92
00:23:40
00:22:37
82
00:22:20
00:22:08
81
00:22:00
00:21:46
80
00:22:26
00:22:20
5 243
91 223 CHARĘZA Marcin Szczecin Zawadzkiego Szczecin 1980 M30

88
00:23:41
00:22:30
83
00:22:24
00:22:10
80
00:21:51
00:21:44
82
00:24:05
00:22:26
4 245
92 1252 Kowalski Piotr Szczecin 1997 M20 73
00:22:28
00:22:27


91
00:22:35
00:22:17
83
00:21:50
00:21:49


3 247
93 1233 Michałowski Marcin szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN i PRZYJACIELE 1980 M30 120
00:24:53
00:23:49
110
00:23:23
00:23:17
87
00:22:19
00:22:13


55
00:21:24
00:21:22
4 252
94 1219 Napiórkowski Michał Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 105
00:23:47
00:23:25
111
00:23:25
00:23:23
88
00:22:29
00:22:14
95
00:22:28
00:22:18
72
00:22:06
00:22:00
5 255
95 1409 Buras Radoslaw Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30

61
00:21:44
00:21:38
105
00:23:05
00:22:53


95
00:23:01
00:22:51
3 261
96 36 Trzciński Marcin Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 80
00:22:45
00:22:36
97
00:23:03
00:22:43
95
00:22:36
00:22:27
93
00:22:20
00:22:14
88
00:22:39
00:22:35
5 261
97 1214 Łokucjewski Paweł Police UKL Ósemka Police 1987 M30 92
00:24:03
00:22:59
99
00:22:55
00:22:48
143
00:24:07
00:24:03
109
00:22:43
00:22:40
74
00:22:10
00:22:05
5 265
98 53 Tomczak Tomasz Bezrzecze 1975 M40 78
00:22:36
00:22:34


99
00:22:40
00:22:35
102
00:22:30
00:22:26
89
00:22:45
00:22:41
4 266
99 1239 Opaska Marcin Szczecin K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty 1980 M30 88
00:22:57
00:22:50
85
00:22:28
00:22:19
94
00:22:31
00:22:24




3 267
100 427 Urzędowski Piotr Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1988 M30 153
00:24:59
00:24:43
152
00:24:27
00:24:20
111
00:23:19
00:23:08
87
00:22:01
00:21:53
70
00:21:58
00:21:54
5 268
101 1132 Oleksiuk Przemysław Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 93
00:23:08
00:23:01
138
00:25:20
00:23:59
102
00:22:56
00:22:46


77
00:22:25
00:22:11
4 272
102 1215 Śpiewak Konrad Szczecin Biegowy Klub Fajterów 1985 M30 85
00:23:04
00:22:49
90
00:22:43
00:22:34


99
00:22:32
00:22:23


3 274
103 1006 Niedźwiecki Maciej Szczecin 1991 M20

101
00:22:56
00:22:51
92
00:22:31
00:22:21


83
00:22:34
00:22:27
3 276
104 1323 Jachnik Dawid Szczecin 1996 M20 84
00:23:14
00:22:47
83
00:23:58
00:22:18
131
00:23:49
00:23:40
134
00:23:46
00:23:30
111
00:25:16
00:23:39
5 278
105 1009 hołyński leszek Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 89
00:23:02
00:22:50
122
00:23:43
00:23:37
159
00:24:41
00:24:25
107
00:22:42
00:22:37
84
00:22:31
00:22:28
5 280
106 264 Bachmatiuk Sławomir Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 232
00:27:42
00:26:36
86
00:22:41
00:22:21
101
00:22:51
00:22:45
94
00:22:24
00:22:17


4 281
107 1347 Wolski Wiktor Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 99
00:23:11
00:23:08
98
00:22:56
00:22:46
103
00:22:54
00:22:46
88
00:22:10
00:22:02


4 285
108 391 Hałaczkiewicz Adam Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 77
00:22:40
00:22:33


96
00:22:41
00:22:30
435
00:35:54
00:33:45
113
00:23:52
00:23:41
4 286
109 88 Rogalski Marcin Szczecin VOCALIS Szczecin 1965 M50 76
00:22:38
00:22:33


127
00:23:54
00:23:39
116
00:23:11
00:23:02
94
00:22:56
00:22:49
4 286
110 1247 Dryjański robert gryfino KB Hermes Gryfino 1971 M40

104
00:22:59
00:22:54
136
00:26:06
00:23:53
97
00:22:27
00:22:20
86
00:22:39
00:22:30
4 287
111 281 Kwiecień Piotr Międzyzdroje AVRIL-Międzyzdroje 1973 M40 87
00:23:08
00:22:50


106
00:24:57
00:22:55
96
00:22:31
00:22:18


3 289
112 483 Nawrocki Piotr Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1968 M50 114
00:23:51
00:23:43
130
00:23:56
00:23:50
122
00:23:30
00:23:28
114
00:23:06
00:23:00
63
00:21:40
00:21:38
5 291
113 375 Lisowski Marcin Świnoujście 1975 M40 108
00:25:57
00:23:35
95
00:22:43
00:22:39
113
00:23:33
00:23:10
91
00:22:23
00:22:10


4 294
114 1395 TOMIAK Michał SZCZECIN 1976 M40

94
00:22:48
00:22:38
97
00:22:38
00:22:31
103
00:22:33
00:22:26
108
00:23:35
00:23:29
4 294
115 1300 BĘDKOWSKI Piotr Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 98
00:23:14
00:23:07


108
00:23:09
00:23:00
106
00:22:39
00:22:32
101
00:23:16
00:23:05
4 305
116 125 Dąbrowski Jarosław Szczecin 1969 M50 94
00:23:18
00:23:04
109
00:24:21
00:23:17
208
00:27:37
00:25:35
104
00:23:35
00:22:28


4 307
117 1303 Janas Dominik Szczecin Podjuchy 1979 M40 143
00:24:47
00:24:25
121
00:23:53
00:23:35
116
00:23:21
00:23:16
112
00:22:58
00:22:48
85
00:22:33
00:22:29
5 313
118 1340 Gołębiewski Tomasz Szczecin PSP Szczecin/ paRUNmedyk 1982 M30 104
00:23:32
00:23:22


123
00:23:48
00:23:32
92
00:22:15
00:22:10


3 319
119 1111 Olejnik Wojciech Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 112
00:23:57
00:23:41
118
00:23:43
00:23:31
104
00:23:01
00:22:47
124
00:23:24
00:23:16
105
00:23:21
00:23:14
5 321
120 138 Kirilow Piotr Stargard 1980 M30 103
00:23:37
00:23:21
102
00:22:59
00:22:51
129
00:23:46
00:23:39
117
00:23:12
00:23:03


4 322
121 1102 Talarek Robert Szczecin Teleranek 1977 M40 110
00:23:51
00:23:40
108
00:23:18
00:23:12
118
00:23:28
00:23:22
108
00:22:46
00:22:38


4 326
122 1290 Kowal Tomasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1975 M40 116
00:23:56
00:23:44
114
00:23:39
00:23:24
146
00:24:21
00:24:09
136
00:23:37
00:23:30
96
00:23:02
00:22:52
5 326
123 127 Wahn Przemysław Szczecin 1983 M30 83
00:22:54
00:22:46
139
00:24:13
00:24:03


123
00:23:22
00:23:12
128
00:24:21
00:24:11
4 334
124 130 Dziemecki Grzegorz Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 111
00:25:02
00:23:41
120
00:24:58
00:23:33
109
00:23:09
00:23:03
115
00:23:15
00:23:01


4 335
125 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin Gryfus I Ciśnij Team 1978 M40

128
00:23:58
00:23:49
119
00:23:29
00:23:23
127
00:23:27
00:23:22
93
00:22:55
00:22:48
4 339
126 1268 Balcerzak Przemysław Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 91
00:23:59
00:22:55




133
00:23:33
00:23:30
118
00:23:51
00:23:47
3 342
127 1387 Robak Dawid Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 M30

132
00:25:22
00:23:51


120
00:23:18
00:23:08
97
00:23:02
00:22:53
3 349
128 394 Makowski Mariusz Witkowo Drugie FC Stargard 1992 M20 101
00:23:18
00:23:14


117
00:23:26
00:23:19


131
00:24:21
00:24:15
3 349
129 1242 Andrych Kamil GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 190
00:26:56
00:25:39
185
00:26:14
00:25:06
142
00:24:23
00:24:01
111
00:22:59
00:22:46
104
00:24:46
00:23:13
5 357
130 1442 Komarowski Tomasz Szczecin Ampio Team 1989 M30

93
00:22:44
00:22:38
138
00:24:17
00:23:58
129
00:24:30
00:23:24
185
00:27:30
00:25:48
4 360
131 212 Aleksiewicz Adrian Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 M40 86
00:22:54
00:22:49




147
00:23:58
00:23:46
129
00:24:24
00:24:12
3 362
132 1476 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40

194
00:25:29
00:25:20
152
00:24:21
00:24:16
113
00:23:01
00:22:56
99
00:23:04
00:22:57
4 364
133 1474 Barański Bogusław Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60

117
00:23:29
00:23:29
128
00:23:41
00:23:39
119
00:23:08
00:23:06


3 364
134 492 Tomczewski Maciej Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 124
00:24:17
00:23:57
136
00:26:18
00:23:57
196
00:33:49
00:25:19
170
00:24:34
00:24:11
106
00:23:38
00:23:28
5 366
135 92 Zgutka Tomasz Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1973 M40

64
00:22:51
00:21:48
63
00:21:20
00:21:17
244
00:26:00
00:25:53


3 371
136 233 Adamski Paweł Szczecin 1988 M30 126
00:24:08
00:24:01
131
00:24:07
00:23:51
162
00:24:47
00:24:27
143
00:24:47
00:23:41
116
00:25:17
00:23:44
5 373
137 407 Szewc Tomek Nowogard Nowogard 1985 M30 137
00:24:27
00:24:16
149
00:25:17
00:24:15


148
00:25:02
00:23:48
90
00:24:20
00:22:46
4 375
138 162 Gładyszak Michał Szczecin PółPyraPółśledź 1980 M30

127
00:24:00
00:23:47
126
00:23:43
00:23:37
131
00:23:43
00:23:28
124
00:24:15
00:24:00
4 377
139 1163 Weyts Jeroen SZCZECIN 1983 M30 115
00:24:03
00:23:44
116
00:23:28
00:23:25
148
00:28:13
00:24:11




3 379
140 201 Guzikiewicz Mirosław Goleniów JfDuet Rozbiegany Goleniów 1972 M40 121
00:24:04
00:23:51
134
00:25:04
00:23:56
145
00:24:27
00:24:09
125
00:24:24
00:23:19
282
00:30:13
00:28:36
5 380
141 275 Krawczak Krzysztof Szczecin TT Szczecin 1973 M40 107
00:23:41
00:23:34
123
00:23:46
00:23:38


199
00:25:06
00:24:55
153
00:24:58
00:24:51
4 383
142 296 Salkiewicz Przemysław Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 123
00:24:09
00:23:57
103
00:23:11
00:22:53


159
00:24:08
00:24:01


3 385
143 52 Biernacik Michal Stargard 1985 M30 183
00:25:36
00:25:26
145
00:24:22
00:24:12
135
00:23:58
00:23:53
144
00:23:49
00:23:43
109
00:23:38
00:23:33
5 388
144 1002 Marks Maciej Dołuje Stowarzyszenie Dołuje-Kościno 1975 M40 132
00:24:24
00:24:07
124
00:23:49
00:23:41
174
00:24:55
00:24:42
286
00:29:54
00:26:44
132
00:24:26
00:24:16
5 388
145 494 Mazur Radosław Stargard 1977 M40 122
00:24:13
00:23:54


140
00:26:02
00:24:01
183
00:24:48
00:24:27
127
00:25:36
00:24:03
4 389
146 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN InCom Polska Sp. z o.o. 1975 M40 155
00:24:57
00:24:49
115
00:23:34
00:23:24
120
00:23:43
00:23:25
202
00:25:12
00:24:58


4 390
147 461 Pawelec Marek Szczecin 1972 M40 159
00:25:59
00:24:53
113
00:23:31
00:23:24
121
00:23:40
00:23:26
165
00:25:14
00:24:08


4 393
148 1465 Pyza Sławomir Kołbaskowo Savages 1984 M30

160
00:24:37
00:24:30
153
00:24:34
00:24:19
122
00:23:25
00:23:12
120
00:24:03
00:23:53
4 395
149 1199 Skoczylas Patryk Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 119
00:23:55
00:23:48
239
00:26:38
00:26:24


141
00:23:53
00:23:39
136
00:24:35
00:24:22
4 396
150 519 Stelmach Mariusz Szczecin 1986 M30 138
00:24:42
00:24:18
107
00:24:25
00:23:12
237
00:28:45
00:26:27
153
00:25:04
00:23:54
154
00:26:30
00:24:51
5 398
151 59 Piątkowski Mariusz Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 136
00:24:31
00:24:15
133
00:24:11
00:23:53
132
00:24:11
00:23:49




3 401
152 1463 Wolski Tomasz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1972 M40

154
00:24:42
00:24:24


138
00:23:41
00:23:35
110
00:23:42
00:23:37
3 402
153 476 Podwyszyński Sylwester Szczecin KW PSP Szczecin 1973 M40 142
00:24:32
00:24:23
143
00:24:23
00:24:11
139
00:24:04
00:23:59


122
00:24:04
00:23:56
4 403
154 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40

174
00:25:09
00:24:51
158
00:26:27
00:24:25
130
00:23:37
00:23:27
117
00:23:49
00:23:44
4 405
155 241 Gulbinowicz Paweł Goleniów Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze z górki ciśnij Team 1979 M40 102
00:23:29
00:23:18
112
00:23:49
00:23:23


192
00:25:00
00:24:40


3 406
156 1403 Trych Adrian Szczecin KM PSP Szczecin 1977 M40

208
00:25:35
00:25:33
115
00:23:15
00:23:12


87
00:22:36
00:22:33
3 410
157 238 Bajuk Marcin Szczecin 1981 M30 118
00:24:56
00:23:48


175
00:26:47
00:24:43
118
00:23:17
00:23:05


3 411
158 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie Pyrzyce Biegają 1978 M40 109
00:23:51
00:23:36


130
00:23:52
00:23:40
173
00:24:23
00:24:14


3 412
159 370 Rosiak Marcin Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1987 M30 62
00:22:01
00:21:59
296
00:28:44
00:27:31


187
00:24:49
00:24:33
164
00:25:29
00:25:11
4 413
160 1093 Rymer Wojciech Pucice własny jednoosobowy 1972 M40 181
00:26:37
00:25:23
148
00:24:25
00:24:13


157
00:24:09
00:23:57
112
00:23:48
00:23:40
4 417
161 544 Leśniowski Grzegorz Złocieniec Leśne wilcze jednorożce 1990 M20 180
00:25:39
00:25:21
168
00:26:01
00:24:43
172
00:26:56
00:24:38
145
00:25:13
00:23:45
107
00:25:09
00:23:29
5 420
162 343 Stocki Łukasz Szczecin 1978 M40

150
00:24:23
00:24:17
134
00:23:57
00:23:53
163
00:24:12
00:24:07
139
00:24:32
00:24:28
4 423
163 362 Rosik Sebastian Szczecin 1980 M30 129
00:24:13
00:24:06
170
00:24:47
00:24:43
178
00:24:53
00:24:45
126
00:23:28
00:23:21


4 425
164 368 Śliwa Marek Przecław XS Sports NUTRILITE Team 1973 M40 141
00:24:36
00:24:22


137
00:23:59
00:23:57
158
00:24:03
00:23:59
150
00:24:50
00:24:47
4 428
165 446 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo K-Runners / Przebiegłe Jenoty 1981 M30 160
00:25:08
00:24:54


156
00:24:37
00:24:22
142
00:23:48
00:23:39
142
00:24:42
00:24:31
4 440
166 398 Kołat Jarosław Szczecin 1975 M40 134
00:24:24
00:24:10
221
00:27:07
00:25:56
199
00:27:28
00:25:23
186
00:24:39
00:24:31
121
00:24:02
00:23:55
5 441
167 1164 Kuźbik Jakub Szczecin infinIT Codelab 1984 M30 161
00:25:12
00:24:55
171
00:25:01
00:24:46
149
00:24:32
00:24:12
135
00:23:41
00:23:30


4 445
168 490 Badowski Paweł Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40 162
00:27:07
00:24:58
191
00:26:32
00:25:17
184
00:25:11
00:25:02
167
00:24:28
00:24:09
119
00:23:56
00:23:49
5 448
169 488 Zielinski Marcin Mierzyn Fizjobiegacze 1979 M40 131
00:24:16
00:24:07
225
00:26:18
00:26:03


203
00:26:26
00:24:58
115
00:24:09
00:23:43
4 449
170 470 Wolański Robert Szczecin 1965 M50 117
00:23:49
00:23:46


160
00:24:34
00:24:26
174
00:24:29
00:24:15
175
00:25:48
00:25:31
4 451
171 546 Komorowski Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M40

157
00:24:43
00:24:26
161
00:24:42
00:24:26
171
00:25:22
00:24:12
133
00:24:23
00:24:18
4 451
172 550 Pasikowski Kamil Szczecin SKB Dzik 1997 M20 179
00:32:19
00:25:21
151
00:24:20
00:24:20
180
00:34:02
00:24:52


123
00:25:31
00:23:56
4 453
173 309 Nastarowicz Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M40 148
00:25:37
00:24:33
192
00:27:39
00:25:18
163
00:24:37
00:24:28
210
00:25:28
00:25:08
148
00:25:02
00:24:46
5 459
174 106 Huszcza Piotr Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1978 M40 144
00:24:48
00:24:28
158
00:24:32
00:24:26
205
00:27:43
00:25:34
161
00:24:13
00:24:04
158
00:26:37
00:25:01
5 460
175 1212 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1966 M50 156
00:25:10
00:24:50
163
00:26:16
00:24:34
176
00:26:54
00:24:44
198
00:25:04
00:24:54
141
00:26:06
00:24:31
5 460
176 1485 Bernat Jędrzej SZCZECIN Wopr biega 2000 M16

232
00:27:46
00:26:09
187
00:27:30
00:25:10
151
00:24:56
00:23:50
125
00:25:36
00:24:00
4 463
177 1243 Łuszczewski Kamil Szczecin 2003 M16 140
00:24:33
00:24:21
173
00:25:01
00:24:51
150
00:24:20
00:24:14
179
00:25:31
00:24:24
177
00:27:16
00:25:35
5 463
178 129 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1969 M50 366
00:34:32
00:31:14
126
00:23:54
00:23:46
177
00:25:01
00:24:44
384
00:32:29
00:30:10
163
00:25:21
00:25:10
5 466
179 1100 Staniszczak Paweł Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M30 177
00:25:34
00:25:19




224
00:25:44
00:25:22
66
00:22:01
00:21:47
3 467
180 177 Rybicki Janusz Police POLICE 1950 M60 223
00:26:30
00:26:22
216
00:26:02
00:25:51
166
00:24:40
00:24:31
152
00:24:04
00:23:54
152
00:24:56
00:24:50
5 470
181 472 Kuć Dariusz Stargard 1963 M50 146
00:25:33
00:24:30
167
00:26:09
00:24:42
173
00:26:49
00:24:41
164
00:25:19
00:24:08


4 477
182 1420 Hierowski Wojciech Szczecin K-Runners 1986 M30

137
00:24:06
00:23:57
157
00:24:31
00:24:23
185
00:24:42
00:24:29


3 479
183 1094 Koman Michał Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 163
00:26:06
00:24:59
172
00:25:49
00:24:46
169
00:26:35
00:24:34


147
00:26:20
00:24:43
4 479
184 1267 Przerywacz Michał Bełchatów Kongsberg K-Runners 1994 M20 171
00:25:23
00:25:09
165
00:24:44
00:24:36
144
00:24:11
00:24:04




3 480
185 29 Gierasimowicz Szymon Szczecin totalsport.pl 1979 M40 150
00:24:46
00:24:37
181
00:26:31
00:24:58
179
00:25:09
00:24:48
175
00:24:27
00:24:16
156
00:25:14
00:25:00
5 481
186 1169 Rejer Robert Szczecin 1975 M40

153
00:25:33
00:24:23
182
00:25:16
00:24:57
154
00:24:08
00:23:54
176
00:25:50
00:25:31
4 483
187 1110 Hajduk Emilian Gryfino 1984 M30 96
00:23:16
00:23:06
119
00:23:56
00:23:33


272
00:27:51
00:26:23


3 487
188 16 Dobrowolski Mateusz Szczecin 1994 M20 213
00:26:15
00:26:07
188
00:26:22
00:25:15
141
00:24:10
00:24:01
160
00:24:10
00:24:02


4 489
189 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 170
00:25:26
00:25:07


183
00:25:19
00:25:01
137
00:23:45
00:23:34


3 490
190 363 Maciołek Jarosław Szczecin 1976 M40 191
00:26:07
00:25:41
182
00:25:12
00:25:00
168
00:24:57
00:24:34
162
00:24:17
00:24:06
160
00:25:28
00:25:07
5 490
191 49 Łebiński Wojciech Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 158
00:25:04
00:24:53
187
00:26:20
00:25:12
188
00:25:30
00:25:11


145
00:26:15
00:24:38
4 490
192 1054 Trela Krzysztof Załom 1989 M30 145
00:24:45
00:24:28
200
00:26:29
00:25:25


149
00:24:05
00:23:49


3 494
193 429 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne Savages 1984 M30 147
00:24:38
00:24:33
176
00:24:59
00:24:52




173
00:25:37
00:25:27
3 496
194 399 ŻUCHOWSKI Łukasz Rurzyca Trucht Rurzyca 1975 M40 192
00:26:00
00:25:43
142
00:24:19
00:24:11
165
00:26:39
00:24:31
191
00:25:49
00:24:39
191
00:26:01
00:25:52
5 498
195 1337 Różański Marcin Nowe Warpno Move Trzebież 1985 M30 166
00:27:15
00:25:02
179
00:26:19
00:24:57
190
00:27:15
00:25:11
181
00:25:32
00:24:25
157
00:26:40
00:25:01
5 502
196 1320 Krupieńczyk Michał Szczecin 1985 M30 152
00:25:09
00:24:41


124
00:25:41
00:23:34


228
00:28:33
00:26:47
3 504
197 454 Wozniak Michał Szczecin Byle do mety 1980 M30 185
00:25:50
00:25:30


186
00:25:19
00:25:06
139
00:23:59
00:23:38


3 510
198 364 Hreczuch Przemysław Szczecin 1979 M40 154
00:25:02
00:24:48
196
00:25:35
00:25:21


255
00:26:18
00:26:09
167
00:25:27
00:25:15
4 517
199 392 Zapłata Piotr Szczecin 1980 M30 209
00:28:27
00:26:03


243
00:29:08
00:26:41
176
00:25:22
00:24:18
134
00:26:02
00:24:19
4 519
200 291 Pograniczny Paweł Szczecin Wiecznie Młodzi 1976 M40 113
00:23:55
00:23:42
186
00:25:27
00:25:09


239
00:25:52
00:25:44
225
00:28:36
00:26:44
4 524
201 485 Stańczyk Sławomir Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1988 M30

204
00:25:41
00:25:30
171
00:24:43
00:24:36
204
00:26:17
00:25:00
149
00:24:51
00:24:47
4 524
202 112 Dymowski Paweł Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 182
00:25:44
00:25:23


285
00:30:00
00:27:39
208
00:27:16
00:25:07
135
00:24:35
00:24:21
4 525
203 1299 Matusiak Rafał Szczecin Fizjobiegacze 1994 M20 196
00:26:47
00:25:45
159
00:25:32
00:24:29
170
00:26:41
00:24:36




3 525
204 186 Paszko Daniel Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M40 205
00:27:10
00:25:52
198
00:26:30
00:25:23
203
00:25:45
00:25:30


126
00:24:17
00:24:01
4 527
205 258 Zalas Adam Szczecin 1979 M40 175
00:26:25
00:25:18
207
00:27:15
00:25:32
220
00:28:03
00:25:55


146
00:24:55
00:24:38
4 528
206 1079 Łazarczyk Krystian Szczecin 1980 M30 169
00:26:13
00:25:06
164
00:24:48
00:24:34
221
00:28:03
00:25:58
196
00:25:03
00:24:51


4 529
207 44 Nasiłowski Marcin Szczecin xxxxx KLUB COBEERA xxxxxx 1979 M40 135
00:25:17
00:24:12
184
00:27:27
00:25:02


211
00:27:37
00:25:10


3 530
208 480 Szymański Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M30

166
00:25:43
00:24:38
167
00:24:51
00:24:34


203
00:26:19
00:26:04
3 536
209 1244 Łuszczewski Sebastian Szczecin 1978 M40 199
00:25:59
00:25:46
175
00:25:02
00:24:52
192
00:27:22
00:25:16


169
00:26:58
00:25:17
4 536
210 94 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1977 M40 168
00:25:15
00:25:03


213
00:26:12
00:25:50


159
00:26:36
00:25:02
3 540
211 413 Nadolny Przemysław Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1977 M40 186
00:25:46
00:25:30
202
00:25:40
00:25:27
181
00:26:56
00:24:53
178
00:25:28
00:24:23


4 545
212 1131 Chełstowski Adrian Daleszewo 1986 M30 130
00:25:22
00:24:07
147
00:25:42
00:24:13


273
00:27:50
00:26:23


3 550
213 249 Wójcik Jacek Szczecin 1979 M40 188
00:25:51
00:25:35


200
00:27:26
00:25:24
218
00:26:36
00:25:17
162
00:26:57
00:25:08
4 550
214 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30

220
00:27:01
00:25:54
189
00:27:24
00:25:11


144
00:24:44
00:24:36
3 553
215 1077 Lewandowski Piotr Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 174
00:25:27
00:25:17
162
00:26:16
00:24:34




221
00:26:34
00:26:29
3 557
216 358 Maj Patryk Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1999 M20

183
00:26:06
00:25:01
201
00:27:33
00:25:25
180
00:25:29
00:24:24
274
00:28:25
00:28:19
4 564
217 1016 Lencewicz Grzegorz Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1984 M30 225
00:27:30
00:26:22
214
00:26:50
00:25:45
197
00:27:27
00:25:20
197
00:25:57
00:24:53
170
00:25:25
00:25:18
5 564
218 7 Komsta Rafał Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 220
00:27:24
00:26:13
177
00:26:02
00:24:53


169
00:25:25
00:24:11


3 566
219 114 Żmuda Krzysztof Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30

266
00:27:08
00:26:56
232
00:26:29
00:26:18
200
00:26:01
00:24:55
137
00:24:28
00:24:22
4 569
220 1101 Staniszczak Zenon Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 178
00:25:34
00:25:19
195
00:25:28
00:25:21
204
00:25:40
00:25:34
230
00:25:44
00:25:28


4 577
221 289 Wilkowski Tomasz Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1987 M30 233
00:27:00
00:26:39
262
00:28:26
00:26:49
207
00:27:44
00:25:35
264
00:27:42
00:26:16
140
00:26:06
00:24:30
5 580
222 1137 Bukowiecki Adam Grzepnica GrzepRun 1973 M40 246
00:29:03
00:26:58
238
00:27:58
00:26:23
224
00:30:10
00:26:03
201
00:27:02
00:24:55
155
00:27:58
00:24:54
5 580
223 1074 Grygiel Jarosław Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1973 M40 164
00:25:27
00:25:01


185
00:25:08
00:25:04


233
00:28:34
00:26:59
3 582
224 1187 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 165
00:25:07
00:25:01
219
00:27:06
00:25:54
228
00:26:31
00:26:09


200
00:27:57
00:26:03
4 584
225 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 176
00:25:29
00:25:18
215
00:25:53
00:25:45
195
00:25:39
00:25:18




3 586
226 1382 Krzemionka Daniel Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40

155
00:24:40
00:24:25
154
00:24:35
00:24:20
278
00:26:40
00:26:30
280
00:30:09
00:28:33
4 587
227 344 Mużyło Bartek SZCZECIN Mali team Szczecin 1985 M30 187
00:25:45
00:25:35
252
00:27:21
00:26:34


283
00:26:58
00:26:38
151
00:25:03
00:24:49
4 590
228 1104 Gwiaździński Jakub Szczecin 1985 M30 264
00:29:44
00:27:26
223
00:27:06
00:26:00
217
00:26:09
00:25:53
207
00:25:17
00:25:07
168
00:25:24
00:25:15
5 592
229 321 Grygorcewicz Władysław Police SKB Dzik Police 1954 M60

189
00:25:25
00:25:16
191
00:25:24
00:25:16
223
00:25:27
00:25:21
212
00:26:21
00:26:14
4 592
230 1305 Boguniewicz Witold Szczecin 1977 M40 214
00:26:22
00:26:08
226
00:27:29
00:26:03
214
00:27:57
00:25:51


166
00:26:46
00:25:13
4 594
231 1483 Dominiak Marek Szczecin WOPR Biega 1986 M30

231
00:27:46
00:26:09
193
00:27:36
00:25:16
172
00:25:19
00:24:14


3 596
232 46 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 210
00:26:29
00:26:04


216
00:28:13
00:25:53
222
00:26:28
00:25:20
172
00:25:36
00:25:21
4 598
233 132 Witorzęć Darek Łęgi 1973 M40

227
00:27:28
00:26:03
215
00:28:14
00:25:52
205
00:26:16
00:25:01
179
00:25:56
00:25:40
4 599
234 1313 Witkowski Marek Dobra 1962 M50 197
00:25:54
00:25:45
193
00:25:31
00:25:20
209
00:27:44
00:25:37
212
00:25:33
00:25:11


4 599
235 1091 Tujaka Grzegorz Szczecin 1971 M40 207
00:26:26
00:25:55
203
00:26:42
00:25:28
194
00:27:21
00:25:17




3 604
236 314 Byczkowski Jan Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 286
00:29:17
00:28:00
242
00:27:38
00:26:26
261
00:31:07
00:27:02
209
00:26:21
00:25:08
161
00:25:18
00:25:07
5 612
237 436 Pawłaszek Lech Bezrzecze 1981 M30 240
00:28:11
00:26:52
241
00:28:19
00:26:26
223
00:28:42
00:26:01
150
00:25:10
00:23:50


4 613
238 517 Zakrzewski Adam Szczecin Wolny Strzelec 1985 M30 128
00:25:08
00:24:05


227
00:28:22
00:26:07
259
00:27:26
00:26:12


3 614
239 1285 Bzdak Mariusz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1984 M30 195
00:26:47
00:25:44
141
00:25:08
00:24:05


285
00:27:56
00:26:42


3 621
240 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 224
00:27:34
00:26:22
217
00:26:11
00:25:52
210
00:26:01
00:25:43
195
00:24:50
00:24:42


4 622
241 537 Bieniaszewski Jakub Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1984 M30 228
00:27:36
00:26:27
161
00:24:35
00:24:31
234
00:26:25
00:26:18




3 623
242 41 Kaźmierczak Norbert Szczecin Tup Tup Team 1976 M40 184
00:26:34
00:25:28




261
00:26:25
00:26:14
178
00:27:16
00:25:36
3 623
243 136 Adamowicz Adam Gorzów Wlkp. HornetSzczecin.pl 1971 M40 211
00:27:07
00:26:04


241
00:28:50
00:26:35
232
00:26:51
00:25:33
180
00:27:21
00:25:41
4 623
244 144 Szustak Robert Gryfino Jaeger Polska 1971 M40 222
00:26:46
00:26:18
253
00:26:56
00:26:36
235
00:28:34
00:26:22
231
00:26:44
00:25:31
174
00:25:42
00:25:29
5 627
245 1176 Michalak Boguś Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1972 M40 172
00:26:13
00:25:10
206
00:26:41
00:25:31




251
00:29:09
00:27:23
3 629
246 1429 Wodoracki Dariusz Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50

234
00:27:16
00:26:10
239
00:28:46
00:26:31
228
00:26:38
00:25:25
183
00:25:52
00:25:45
4 645
247 32 Szkudlarek Krzysztof Szczecin 1966 M50 201
00:26:04
00:25:48
306
00:28:51
00:27:45
280
00:29:36
00:27:29
263
00:27:23
00:26:16
184
00:27:26
00:25:46
5 648
248 1316 Pasternak Wojciech szczecin 1976 M40



225
00:28:37
00:26:05
216
00:26:32
00:25:16
208
00:27:52
00:26:10
3 649
249 158 Wrębiak Dariusz Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40

240
00:27:40
00:26:24
250
00:28:59
00:26:48
233
00:26:43
00:25:35
181
00:25:54
00:25:42
4 654
250 1061 Kaczmarek Jakub Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 221
00:27:35
00:26:17
236
00:27:29
00:26:16
198
00:27:31
00:25:23
238
00:26:50
00:25:43


4 655
251 1115 Pontus Tomasz Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1985 M30 212
00:26:14
00:26:04
235
00:26:22
00:26:11
259
00:29:04
00:26:59
213
00:26:40
00:25:13


4 660
252 159 Budny Wojciech Szczecin 1981 M30 326
00:29:20
00:29:14
205
00:25:44
00:25:31




130
00:24:40
00:24:14
3 661
253 1401 gietko piotr szczecin 1979 M40

305
00:27:56
00:27:43
240
00:28:41
00:26:32
225
00:26:32
00:25:24
198
00:27:34
00:26:00
4 663
254 1364 Dziczek Ireneusz Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50

297
00:27:42
00:27:31
247
00:29:00
00:26:44
234
00:26:47
00:25:37
182
00:25:54
00:25:45
4 663
255 185 Szczęsny Patryk Świerzno 1982 M30 217
00:26:31
00:26:10
233
00:26:23
00:26:09
218
00:26:10
00:25:53


229
00:27:02
00:26:47
4 664
256 34 PIERUN Paweł Szczecin 1984 M30 208
00:26:05
00:26:03
222
00:26:24
00:25:58
336
00:29:28
00:29:16
237
00:25:54
00:25:42


4 667
257 119 Pilipq Dominik Szczecin 1974 M40 193
00:26:02
00:25:43
249
00:28:23
00:26:32
244
00:32:56
00:26:42


234
00:30:59
00:27:00
4 671
258 559 Hyży Krzysztof Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40

327
00:29:54
00:28:28
238
00:28:43
00:26:30
241
00:26:52
00:25:47
196
00:27:54
00:25:58
4 675
259 179 Siąkajło Łukasz Szczecin 1981 M30 200
00:25:57
00:25:47
229
00:27:26
00:26:06
304
00:30:33
00:28:14
248
00:28:22
00:25:57


4 677
260 1220 Guzanek Łukasz Szczecin tszt 1986 M30 337
00:32:52
00:29:41
299
00:30:17
00:27:32
233
00:32:32
00:26:18
258
00:29:27
00:26:11
188
00:29:14
00:25:52
5 679
261 505 Mazurek Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M40 218
00:26:29
00:26:10
254
00:26:53
00:26:38


252
00:26:20
00:26:03
215
00:27:59
00:26:21
4 685
262 444 Czerniachowski Jacek Gryfino 1978 M40 167
00:26:13
00:25:03
258
00:27:57
00:26:42




261
00:29:32
00:27:41
3 686
263 105 Kowalczyk Paweł Gryfino Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powolni z Nadwagą 1983 M30 229
00:26:52
00:26:28
212
00:27:59
00:25:40
245
00:28:48
00:26:43
401
00:33:35
00:31:18
309
00:33:01
00:29:43
5 686
264 440 Wawrowski Paweł Szczecin 1982 M30 216
00:26:22
00:26:08
244
00:27:52
00:26:29


227
00:25:40
00:25:25


3 687
265 1296 Owczarek Marcin Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 268
00:28:42
00:27:30
201
00:27:08
00:25:27




220
00:26:47
00:26:29
3 689
266 468 Pilecki Robert Szczecin 1980 M30 313
00:30:55
00:28:43
286
00:29:01
00:27:18
211
00:28:00
00:25:44


192
00:27:42
00:25:53
4 689
267 86 Żemojdzin Marcin Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1982 M30

228
00:27:10
00:26:04
222
00:28:13
00:26:00
240
00:26:50
00:25:45
320
00:32:09
00:30:13
4 690
268 487 KACZMAREK Krzysztof Szczecin Bros Team 1992 M20 230
00:27:56
00:26:31
197
00:26:27
00:25:22
264
00:31:04
00:27:04




3 691
269 57 Bartoszewski Paweł Szczecin L-bug RUN 1980 M30 234
00:26:52
00:26:40
245
00:27:50
00:26:30
276
00:27:36
00:27:23
269
00:26:31
00:26:19
216
00:26:30
00:26:21
5 695
270 442 Chrobociński Jan Szczecin 1991 M20 269
00:28:04
00:27:33
288
00:27:43
00:27:24
230
00:28:22
00:26:16
306
00:28:28
00:27:15
202
00:26:13
00:26:03
5 701
271 1032 Gozdyra Darek Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M40 189
00:26:05
00:25:39
246
00:27:42
00:26:31


365
00:29:32
00:29:18
270
00:29:43
00:28:03
4 705
272 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1990 M20 285
00:27:57
00:27:57
60
00:21:39
00:21:34
361
00:32:36
00:30:11




3 706
273 133 Dykowski Karol Szczecin 1987 M30 287
00:29:06
00:28:01
269
00:28:10
00:26:59


251
00:28:29
00:26:02
186
00:29:13
00:25:49
4 706
274 516 Siwak Łukasz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30

276
00:27:19
00:27:05
263
00:27:09
00:27:03
243
00:25:52
00:25:47
201
00:26:21
00:26:03
4 707
275 1383 Rudźko Marek Szczecin 1964 M50

287
00:27:35
00:27:19
256
00:27:20
00:26:56
246
00:26:09
00:25:54
206
00:26:14
00:26:07
4 708
276 515 Kachniarz Karol Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 202
00:26:19
00:25:49
265
00:27:09
00:26:55
286
00:27:47
00:27:39
245
00:26:06
00:25:54


4 712
277 1326 Bobrowicz Jakub Wełtyń SGO Szczecin 1982 M30 323
00:29:19
00:29:07
317
00:29:10
00:28:04
231
00:28:17
00:26:16


165
00:26:48
00:25:11
4 713
278 1346 Staszak Jacek Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 M50

248
00:27:40
00:26:31
267
00:29:15
00:27:05
335
00:28:31
00:28:10
199
00:27:41
00:26:03
4 714
279 1246 Skierczyński Zbigniew Dobra 1960 M50 236
00:29:10
00:26:43
278
00:28:59
00:27:10
242
00:30:51
00:26:39
275
00:28:30
00:26:24
236
00:30:30
00:27:04
5 714
280 462 Andryszczuk Daniel Dobra 1977 M40 243
00:28:21
00:26:54
218
00:26:59
00:25:52




255
00:29:02
00:27:29
3 716
281 315 Patkowski Marcin Szczecin 1976 M40 298
00:30:46
00:28:21
256
00:28:27
00:26:42
246
00:29:16
00:26:44
268
00:27:36
00:26:19
218
00:28:09
00:26:26
5 720
282 62 Miszczak Damian Szczecin 1986 M30

311
00:28:57
00:27:53
257
00:29:16
00:26:57
257
00:27:29
00:26:10
207
00:27:55
00:26:09
4 721
283 389 Albert Damian Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1985 M30 341
00:30:59
00:29:55


273
00:29:29
00:27:13
256
00:27:19
00:26:09
193
00:27:29
00:25:53
4 722
284 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin KONOXA 1997 M20

230
00:27:24
00:26:07
226
00:28:24
00:26:06
270
00:26:35
00:26:21


3 726
285 157 Legęć Jerzy Szczecin 1961 M50

257
00:27:58
00:26:42
254
00:29:04
00:26:53
279
00:27:39
00:26:31
217
00:26:34
00:26:21
4 728
286 543 Kleinowski Krzysztof Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 251
00:27:36
00:27:05
260
00:28:17
00:26:47
252
00:29:08
00:26:51
271
00:26:40
00:26:21
230
00:26:57
00:26:48
5 733
287 568 Jachnik Robert Szczecin SCT 1967 M50

259
00:28:11
00:26:43
253
00:27:13
00:26:53


223
00:28:23
00:26:39
3 735
288 68 Bączyk Adam Szczecin Monia Gym 1977 M40 235
00:27:10
00:26:42
237
00:27:41
00:26:18
427
00:48:02
00:41:42
266
00:27:44
00:26:17
356
00:36:38
00:33:26
5 738
289 532 Nowak Leszek Szczecin Familia Nowak Escobedo 1978 M40 282
00:29:12
00:27:52
333
00:30:16
00:28:51


265
00:27:45
00:26:16
195
00:27:42
00:25:57
4 742
290 1025 Błachnio Krzysztof Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1965 M50 274
00:28:55
00:27:40
274
00:28:13
00:27:03
269
00:29:33
00:27:06
254
00:26:19
00:26:05
224
00:26:54
00:26:42
5 747
291 246 Kulon Aleksander Szczecin 1992 M20 278
00:29:03
00:27:46
243
00:27:32
00:26:27


311
00:27:50
00:27:30
227
00:26:57
00:26:46
4 748
292 71 Banaś Marcin Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 M40 257
00:28:26
00:27:16
251
00:27:39
00:26:33
274
00:29:39
00:27:18
299
00:28:38
00:27:09
241
00:28:56
00:27:12
5 749
293 1146 Carło Marcin Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M40 248
00:27:30
00:27:01
308
00:29:01
00:27:50
266
00:29:18
00:27:05
267
00:27:36
00:26:18
239
00:28:50
00:27:12
5 753
294 1026 Wróblewski Jarosław Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1973 M40 255
00:28:28
00:27:12
263
00:28:01
00:26:50
265
00:29:30
00:27:04
302
00:27:25
00:27:11
235
00:27:15
00:27:00
5 753
295 463 Skóra Robert Szczecin 1966 M50 293
00:30:18
00:28:12
283
00:29:06
00:27:14
268
00:31:07
00:27:06
281
00:28:49
00:26:37
205
00:28:00
00:26:07
5 754
296 498 Gołubowicz Daniel Szczecin 1982 M30 303
00:30:35
00:28:30
270
00:28:08
00:27:00
229
00:28:26
00:26:15
328
00:29:07
00:27:59
257
00:27:46
00:27:33
5 756
297 1153 MĄDRAWSKI Tomasz SZCZECIN 1974 M40 237
00:26:53
00:26:43
271
00:28:43
00:27:00
248
00:27:04
00:26:47
288
00:28:02
00:26:51


4 756
298 1007 Janikowski Daniel Pilchowo 1980 M30



251
00:31:18
00:26:51
276
00:29:55
00:26:28
231
00:30:15
00:26:51
3 758
299 256 Ślubowski Dariusz Szczecin 1976 M40 256
00:27:37
00:27:15
255
00:27:52
00:26:40
258
00:29:18
00:26:59
250
00:27:12
00:25:59


4 761
300 1362 Lech Grzegorz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 M30



277
00:33:37
00:27:25
277
00:29:44
00:26:29
209
00:29:18
00:26:10
3 763
301 220 Gierlik Grzegorz Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 258
00:28:22
00:27:17
247
00:27:40
00:26:31
260
00:29:09
00:27:02
262
00:27:24
00:26:14


4 765
302 1379 Sokół Tomek Mierzyn 1979 M40

275
00:28:09
00:27:03
283
00:27:51
00:27:36
369
00:30:45
00:29:30
214
00:28:10
00:26:19
4 772
303 1428 Wójcik Julian Stargard SZWLA Stargard 1954 M60

261
00:26:52
00:26:47
270
00:27:28
00:27:11
297
00:28:24
00:27:05
246
00:27:37
00:27:19
4 777
304 33 Majcher Radek Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 259
00:27:36
00:27:17
267
00:27:12
00:26:57
296
00:27:59
00:27:59
280
00:26:53
00:26:34
258
00:27:42
00:27:36
5 784
305 1352 Litwic Maciej Szczecin 1985 M30 349
00:32:43
00:30:17


249
00:31:11
00:26:47
189
00:25:54
00:24:36


3 787
306 493 Wojtkowiak Rafał Szczecin 1979 M40



295
00:30:10
00:27:59
242
00:26:54
00:25:47
250
00:29:10
00:27:23
3 787
307 1240 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof TANOWO 1965 M50 227
00:27:31
00:26:26




300
00:28:24
00:27:10
262
00:29:20
00:27:43
3 789
308 287 Słoboda Robert Gryfino 1972 M40

301
00:29:50
00:27:32
271
00:29:16
00:27:11


219
00:28:01
00:26:27
3 791
309 1257 Pędziwiatr Paweł Żółwia ProGDar Marathon Team Kliniska Wielkie 1976 M40 241
00:27:18
00:26:53
264
00:27:58
00:26:50
288
00:29:47
00:27:42
301
00:28:37
00:27:11


4 793
310 325 Olchawa Adam Szczecin 1971 M40 206
00:26:11
00:25:54
318
00:30:51
00:28:05


354
00:30:32
00:29:04
278
00:30:02
00:28:29
4 802
311 19 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 M30 391
00:35:32
00:33:15


219
00:28:11
00:25:53
194
00:25:50
00:24:41


3 804
312 536 Odrowski Piotr szczecin Dobra,zmiana. 1972 M40 242
00:27:31
00:26:54


301
00:30:44
00:28:05


267
00:29:58
00:28:00
3 810
313 1402 Sęk Dariusz Szczecin 1974 M40

279
00:27:24
00:27:11


304
00:28:21
00:27:12
232
00:28:30
00:26:56
3 815
314 1010 Łebkowski Karol Gryfino Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 262
00:27:47
00:27:24
316
00:29:18
00:28:04
327
00:31:22
00:28:59
309
00:28:42
00:27:21
244
00:28:58
00:27:16
5 815
315 1394 Łoniewski Bartek Szczecin 1984 M30

291
00:28:39
00:27:26
278
00:29:28
00:27:25
293
00:28:13
00:26:59
247
00:27:36
00:27:20
4 816
316 279 Winiarski Marcin Goleniów 1976 M40 244
00:27:09
00:26:55


287
00:30:10
00:27:41
287
00:28:51
00:26:45


3 818
317 196 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 276
00:28:10
00:27:44
294
00:27:46
00:27:28
289
00:30:04
00:27:45
322
00:29:00
00:27:46
253
00:29:07
00:27:25
5 818
318 182 Brożyna Miłosz Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20

332
00:28:58
00:28:46
346
00:31:48
00:29:40
295
00:28:19
00:27:03
194
00:27:30
00:25:57
4 821
319 1057 Bokszczanin Jarek Szczecin Boczek team 1976 M40 300
00:28:52
00:28:27


293
00:30:20
00:27:57
290
00:28:18
00:26:53
240
00:27:30
00:27:12
4 823
320 402 Chowański Bartosz Lipiany CJS Tłumaczenia Myślibórz 1979 M40 305
00:29:41
00:28:33
315
00:29:18
00:28:01
316
00:31:16
00:28:42


204
00:27:40
00:26:04
4 824
321 1179 Chmielewski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M40 249
00:28:18
00:27:03




350
00:30:20
00:28:51
226
00:28:34
00:26:45
3 825
322 98 Szlosek Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30 283
00:28:58
00:27:55
284
00:28:41
00:27:14
272
00:29:29
00:27:11
274
00:27:33
00:26:23


4 829
323 1161 Surdacki Jerzy Gryfino Drużyna Szpiku 2003 M16 315
00:30:02
00:28:44


294
00:30:14
00:27:58
253
00:27:27
00:26:05
288
00:32:10
00:29:00
4 835
324 1071 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 289
00:29:19
00:28:03
272
00:28:30
00:27:00


314
00:29:02
00:27:34
276
00:31:35
00:28:21
4 837
325 347 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 266
00:27:40
00:27:29
304
00:28:48
00:27:35
395
00:37:43
00:33:18
332
00:29:26
00:28:02
269
00:29:35
00:28:01
5 839
326 331 Cieśla Paweł Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 296
00:29:41
00:28:19
298
00:29:20
00:27:32
255
00:30:57
00:26:54
292
00:29:04
00:26:55
339
00:33:03
00:31:24
5 843
327 17 Kalitowski Przemysław Szczecin 1992 M20 312
00:30:48
00:28:42
293
00:27:43
00:27:26
324
00:29:08
00:28:58
296
00:28:16
00:27:03
254
00:28:59
00:27:26
5 843
328 1269 Oroń Grzegorz Szczecin 1991 M20 263
00:28:33
00:27:24




336
00:30:28
00:28:16
248
00:29:20
00:27:20
3 847
329 521 Folkman Grzegorz Szczecin Auchan Szczecin 1988 M30 321
00:29:22
00:28:59


281
00:29:55
00:27:33
318
00:30:00
00:27:40
252
00:29:10
00:27:25
4 851
330 1109 Stoma Kamil Szczecin 1983 M30 247
00:29:05
00:27:00


290
00:30:15
00:27:47
315
00:29:00
00:27:35


3 852
331 1414 Perkiewicz Tomasz Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30

282
00:28:36
00:27:13
310
00:31:00
00:28:30


263
00:29:25
00:27:44
3 855
332 1221 Bielański Mirek Stargard Paczoczikejkos 1960 M50 270
00:29:47
00:27:36
325
00:31:51
00:28:23
262
00:31:03
00:27:02
324
00:30:52
00:27:48


4 856
333 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS complex-bud 1978 M40

320
00:30:38
00:28:14
307
00:30:34
00:28:22
313
00:29:41
00:27:34
238
00:29:12
00:27:11
4 858
334 495 Bielinowicz Bartosz Przecław 1973 M40 252
00:28:15
00:27:08
277
00:28:20
00:27:05
330
00:31:10
00:29:06




3 859
335 306 Dudka Robert SZCZECIN 1989 M30 295
00:29:30
00:28:17
310
00:30:23
00:27:53


260
00:27:37
00:26:12


3 865
336 460 Kozłowski Marek Szczecin 1967 M50 238
00:28:00
00:26:46
303
00:29:10
00:27:33
341
00:33:35
00:29:32


325
00:32:16
00:30:21
4 866
337 545 Szczeszek Piotr Szczecin 1971 M40 316
00:29:16
00:28:45


275
00:29:29
00:27:19
282
00:27:49
00:26:37


3 873
338 1312 Dudek Marcin Szczecin 1977 M40 299
00:29:37
00:28:24
312
00:29:09
00:27:57
317
00:31:08
00:28:42


273
00:30:15
00:28:17
4 884
339 285 Narejko Paweł Warzymice 1992 M20

268
00:27:04
00:26:58
400
00:36:01
00:33:59
441
00:34:31
00:34:21
222
00:26:38
00:26:30
4 890
340 549 Sulecki Marcin Szczecin 1974 M40 309
00:31:54
00:28:40




337
00:30:43
00:28:18
245
00:29:07
00:27:16
3 891
341 137 Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin Elitarny Klub biegacza POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 279
00:30:07
00:27:48
295
00:29:49
00:27:29


317
00:29:55
00:27:38


3 891
342 1160 Surdacki Jerzy Gryfino Drużyna szpiku 1972 M40 314
00:30:03
00:28:44


292
00:30:14
00:27:57
393
00:32:57
00:30:42
287
00:32:10
00:29:00
4 893
343 251 Kamionka Andrzej Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 231
00:26:48
00:26:33
374
00:32:44
00:30:11
332
00:31:12
00:29:10
331
00:29:29
00:28:00
369
00:36:59
00:35:12
5 894
344 150 Ulass Robert Mierzyn 1974 M40 409
00:43:56
00:36:01
285
00:29:39
00:27:14
334
00:33:33
00:29:11
339
00:30:40
00:28:19
277
00:31:36
00:28:22
5 896
345 349 Wróblewski Mateusz Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 292
00:29:26
00:28:10
360
00:31:08
00:29:49
303
00:30:43
00:28:09
356
00:30:45
00:29:07
301
00:32:27
00:29:21
5 896
346 304 Cichocki Jakub Szczecin Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40 302
00:29:48
00:28:29
319
00:29:16
00:28:05
297
00:30:16
00:27:59
298
00:28:31
00:27:08


4 897
347 396 Zemankiewicz Łukasz Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1981 M30 331
00:29:31
00:29:21
292
00:28:38
00:27:26
351
00:31:59
00:29:56
323
00:29:05
00:27:48
283
00:30:23
00:28:40
5 898
348 102 Rodak Stanisław SZCZECIN 1948 M60 301
00:29:52
00:28:28
321
00:29:35
00:28:17
323
00:33:06
00:28:56


281
00:31:48
00:28:34
4 903
349 178 Sitek Alfred Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 260
00:28:25
00:27:18
300
00:29:49
00:27:32
345
00:32:13
00:29:40


346
00:34:01
00:32:26
4 905
350 1499 Zarzycki Piotr Szczecin 1968 M50

314
00:28:15
00:27:58
300
00:30:21
00:28:05
294
00:28:17
00:26:59


3 908
351 418 Balcer Jacek Szczecin 1977 M40 267
00:28:58
00:27:30


308
00:32:40
00:28:23
338
00:31:31
00:28:19


3 913
352 356 Paizert Krzysztof Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 306
00:29:52
00:28:33
323
00:29:44
00:28:19
326
00:33:01
00:28:59
343
00:30:04
00:28:27
284
00:30:35
00:28:41
5 913
353 97 Żarnicki Kacper Szczecin Clurgo 1998 M20

349
00:30:47
00:29:26
282
00:29:48
00:27:33
326
00:29:17
00:27:53
307
00:31:26
00:29:39
4 915
354 491 Nowacki Piotr Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 360
00:30:49
00:30:41
353
00:31:03
00:29:36
371
00:33:18
00:30:54
321
00:29:09
00:27:42
243
00:28:59
00:27:15
5 917
355 435 Kufel Krzysztof Warzymice Patobieganie 1981 M30 328
00:30:38
00:29:19
322
00:29:33
00:28:18
306
00:30:43
00:28:21
291
00:28:24
00:26:55


4 919
356 547 Mołodecki Sylwiusz Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1965 M50 381
00:34:23
00:32:14


325
00:35:08
00:28:58
329
00:31:15
00:27:59
268
00:31:16
00:28:00
4 922
357 1504 Zwoliński Radosław Szczecin Ampio Team 1988 M30



365
00:34:35
00:30:28
325
00:29:13
00:27:52
237
00:28:51
00:27:09
3 927
358 1256 Suchecki Paweł Żórawie 1981 M30 265
00:27:51
00:27:28


318
00:30:48
00:28:42
344
00:30:05
00:28:35


3 927
359 300 Sowa Krzysztof Szczecin Zwiedzanie przez bieganie 1984 M30 294
00:29:19
00:28:15
329
00:29:58
00:28:37
321
00:30:56
00:28:51
312
00:28:43
00:27:30


4 927
360 421 Rakoca Piotr Szczecin 1980 M30 322
00:31:10
00:29:04
345
00:31:51
00:29:19
333
00:31:34
00:29:10
347
00:30:00
00:28:42
272
00:29:55
00:28:14
5 927
361 313 Siwek Tomasz SZCZECIN 1985 M30 310
00:30:45
00:28:41
313
00:29:01
00:27:57
319
00:31:02
00:28:43
308
00:28:38
00:27:18
310
00:32:53
00:29:43
5 928
362 406 Chajda Paweł Szczecin GRYFUS Szczecin 1973 M40 383
00:35:00
00:32:39
337
00:30:19
00:29:00
382
00:37:37
00:31:25


213
00:29:22
00:26:17
4 932
363 101 Wojtyniak Roman Mierzyn 1967 M50

331
00:30:18
00:28:44
322
00:31:09
00:28:52
327
00:28:15
00:27:54
285
00:28:52
00:28:44
4 934
364 1155 Szymczak Marcin Szczecin Wkurw_Team 1978 M40



312
00:32:40
00:28:33
334
00:30:24
00:28:05
289
00:30:52
00:29:03
3 935
365 103 Romanowski Sebastian Szczecin Szczecin 1976 M40

324
00:29:43
00:28:20


353
00:31:12
00:29:01
260
00:29:17
00:27:39
3 937
366 551 Cieciorowski Robert Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 388
00:36:01
00:32:55


353
00:34:15
00:29:57
345
00:30:46
00:28:39
249
00:28:58
00:27:23
4 947
367 140 Komorowski Michał Szczecin 1986 M30 320
00:31:13
00:28:59
350
00:31:55
00:29:31
374
00:35:35
00:31:04
362
00:30:44
00:29:14
279
00:31:40
00:28:30
5 949
368 385 Płuciennik Piotr Mierzyn Savages 1975 M40

393
00:34:18
00:31:32
342
00:33:55
00:29:34
349
00:31:09
00:28:49
259
00:31:03
00:27:37
4 950
369 250 Ryś Dawid Szczecin 1984 M30 281
00:29:06
00:27:50




383
00:32:20
00:30:08
286
00:31:53
00:28:48
3 950
370 1024 Wiaderek Krzysztof Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M50

336
00:30:38
00:28:58


341
00:31:31
00:28:24
275
00:30:11
00:28:20
3 952
371 123 Nowaczyk Wojciech Szczecin 1983 M30

365
00:31:29
00:29:57
315
00:32:41
00:28:40
342
00:30:43
00:28:25
297
00:31:09
00:29:10
4 954
372 1098 Przybył Szymon Szczecin 1973 M40 348
00:32:31
00:30:16
309
00:29:07
00:27:53
302
00:30:32
00:28:06
346
00:29:57
00:28:39


4 957
373 1419 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin Grupa TOM 1985 M30

356
00:32:10
00:29:43
313
00:30:49
00:28:37
379
00:32:06
00:29:54
290
00:32:13
00:29:03
4 959
374 141 Kolb Arek Załom 1979 M40 271
00:28:58
00:27:36
383
00:31:55
00:30:40




306
00:31:24
00:29:39
3 960
375 316 Loryś Wojciech Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 334
00:31:33
00:29:28
334
00:30:02
00:28:53


360
00:31:26
00:29:13
294
00:32:22
00:29:08
4 962
376 81 Derleta Ryszard Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50

380
00:31:46
00:30:36
340
00:31:39
00:29:23
333
00:29:12
00:28:02
293
00:31:01
00:29:07
4 966
377 91 Nurek Łukasz Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 353
00:32:45
00:30:21
330
00:29:47
00:28:42
314
00:30:51
00:28:38
352
00:30:00
00:28:56
323
00:32:09
00:30:15
5 967
378 1324 Morawiak Krzysztof Szczecin 1981 M30 342
00:32:20
00:29:57
385
00:32:02
00:30:46




242
00:29:03
00:27:13
3 969
379 1454 Dzieciątkowski Jacek Szczecin 1976 M40 318
00:30:22
00:28:56
342
00:30:16
00:29:06
339
00:31:48
00:29:23
371
00:31:56
00:29:36
312
00:31:41
00:29:49
5 969
380 131 Dudenko JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 405
00:36:57
00:35:37
379
00:31:38
00:30:25
401
00:38:15
00:34:08
330
00:29:33
00:28:00
265
00:29:33
00:27:46
5 974
381 148 Peda Leszek Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 336
00:30:46
00:29:37


338
00:31:45
00:29:22
414
00:33:39
00:32:06
300
00:32:38
00:29:15
4 974
382 520 Basiak Przemysław Szczecin 1973 M40 311
00:29:49
00:28:41
338
00:30:20
00:29:01
421
00:40:28
00:38:04
421
00:36:03
00:32:41
333
00:34:21
00:31:04
5 982
383 61 Szostak Daniel Szczecin 1975 M40 325
00:29:27
00:29:12


357
00:32:21
00:30:03
395
00:32:03
00:30:46
302
00:31:11
00:29:25
4 984
384 208 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M40 354
00:32:25
00:30:22
382
00:33:00
00:30:40


373
00:31:47
00:29:40
264
00:30:47
00:27:44
4 991
385 503 Tokarczyk Grzegorz Szczecin 1971 M40 343
00:31:14
00:30:02
343
00:31:03
00:29:14
360
00:34:26
00:30:07


305
00:33:00
00:29:38
4 991
386 295 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M50 284
00:30:06
00:27:57
409
00:35:30
00:32:57
424
00:46:05
00:39:48
357
00:32:23
00:29:07
358
00:36:42
00:33:28
5 999
387 482 Rusielik Robert Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 291
00:29:29
00:28:08


344
00:33:46
00:29:35
364
00:32:25
00:29:18


3 999
388 266 Masłowski Marcin GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 351
00:32:39
00:30:19
339
00:31:28
00:29:01
370
00:35:01
00:30:52
310
00:29:45
00:27:27


4 1000
389 1177 Romuk Sylwester Szczecin 1986 M30 376
00:35:03
00:31:51
389
00:33:43
00:30:59
358
00:36:19
00:30:05
351
00:32:13
00:28:56
292
00:32:26
00:29:06
5 1001
390 1495 Bobrzycki Jacek Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team 1971 M40

351
00:30:50
00:29:32


359
00:30:35
00:29:11
291
00:30:49
00:29:04
3 1001
391 277 Miner Artur Szczecin Szczecin 1979 M40 330
00:29:51
00:29:21
368
00:31:34
00:30:03


413
00:33:37
00:32:05
303
00:31:16
00:29:33
4 1001
392 1445 Kończak Jakub Szczecin Nakrętki Team 1990 M20



343
00:35:46
00:29:34
355
00:32:22
00:29:07
304
00:32:41
00:29:33
3 1002
393 121 Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 1953 M60 344
00:31:20
00:30:04
362
00:31:06
00:29:52
350
00:31:54
00:29:51
378
00:30:55
00:29:50
311
00:31:32
00:29:46
5 1005
394 457 Korniago Przemysław Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 319
00:30:21
00:28:57




381
00:32:23
00:30:05
308
00:31:31
00:29:40
3 1008
395 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16



291
00:34:08
00:27:55
375
00:30:51
00:29:44
348
00:36:14
00:32:40
3 1014
396 167 Szybalski Tomasz Szczecin 1983 M30 308
00:28:51
00:28:34
348
00:29:35
00:29:24
359
00:32:30
00:30:07
363
00:30:39
00:29:18


4 1015
397 432 Niekorek Sebastian Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1977 M40 352
00:33:25
00:30:20
373
00:31:54
00:30:11
379
00:35:24
00:31:20
370
00:31:04
00:29:36
296
00:30:46
00:29:09
5 1018
398 20 Wilczopolski Kamil Szczecin 1990 M20 332
00:30:46
00:29:24


363
00:34:30
00:30:18


324
00:33:21
00:30:16
3 1019
399 1106 Czechowicz Michał Szczecin 1989 M30 329
00:30:34
00:29:19
363
00:31:35
00:29:56
329
00:31:36
00:29:06




3 1021
400 340 Główka Marcin Szczecin 1980 M30 375
00:33:56
00:31:49
328
00:30:17
00:28:29
328
00:31:29
00:29:00
367
00:30:45
00:29:24


4 1023
401 339 Grabosch Joern Grünow Team Grünow 1965 M50 324
00:31:26
00:29:12


381
00:33:39
00:31:24
392
00:31:51
00:30:40
321
00:32:05
00:30:13
4 1026
402 226 Klimecki Michał Goleniów Zabiegani Goleniów 1983 M30 335
00:30:00
00:29:36
326
00:29:46
00:28:24


366
00:30:49
00:29:23


3 1027
403 40 Zamaria Jerzy Szczecin 1958 M60 368
00:32:46
00:31:20
390
00:32:22
00:31:04
375
00:35:29
00:31:04
368
00:31:42
00:29:25
299
00:32:37
00:29:12
5 1035
404 235 Czyżyk Przemysław Szczecin DroktorCzyżyk 1980 M30 327
00:29:35
00:29:17




387
00:31:51
00:30:19
322
00:33:22
00:30:13
3 1036
405 1011 Wondołowski Stanisław Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie 1946 M60

371
00:31:35
00:30:08
355
00:32:16
00:30:00


319
00:31:50
00:30:02
3 1045
406 1405 Spunda Grzegorz Szczecin 1991 M20

357
00:31:07
00:29:44


396
00:32:22
00:30:49
295
00:31:06
00:29:09
3 1048
407 27 Karolak Łukasz Szczecin 1981 M30 365
00:31:32
00:31:13
359
00:30:59
00:29:47
352
00:32:11
00:29:57
446
00:37:07
00:35:41
338
00:33:00
00:31:19
5 1049
408 1439 Ogrodnik Paweł Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1985 M30

346
00:31:47
00:29:21
356
00:36:10
00:30:03
348
00:31:00
00:28:44


3 1050
409 1278 Ziemczonek Tomasz DOŁUJE 1975 M40



378
00:33:41
00:31:19
376
00:31:19
00:29:46
298
00:32:19
00:29:10
3 1052
410 261 Gusar Krzysztof Szczecin 1974 M40 358
00:32:43
00:30:34
341
00:30:37
00:29:05
423
00:43:19
00:39:04
358
00:30:35
00:29:11
375
00:41:34
00:38:14
5 1057
411 552 Wiliński Tomasz Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 363
00:32:19
00:31:01


377
00:37:28
00:31:13
320
00:28:50
00:27:41


3 1060
412 324 Kozicki Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M30 355
00:33:36
00:30:22
397
00:34:07
00:31:45


394
00:33:08
00:30:43
315
00:33:18
00:29:53
4 1064
413 509 Kaczmarek Kazimierz Szczecin Bros Team 1965 M50 350
00:32:28
00:30:17
354
00:30:46
00:29:36
362
00:32:36
00:30:14




3 1066
414 1502 Najkowski Jerzy Myslibórz Mamy-Biegamy 1958 M60



354
00:34:09
00:29:58
404
00:33:45
00:31:23
313
00:33:02
00:29:49
3 1071
415 489 Bodek Damian Stargard Hiab Sports Team 1990 M20 356
00:32:38
00:30:29
369
00:30:17
00:30:04




349
00:36:13
00:32:43
3 1074
416 193 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 372
00:33:56
00:31:43
358
00:31:01
00:29:45
348
00:33:52
00:29:45
377
00:31:58
00:29:47


4 1078
417 459 Niedźwiecki Robert Szczecin 1971 M40 402
00:36:05
00:34:56
400
00:33:46
00:32:01
279
00:30:01
00:27:29




3 1081
418 564 Kasperowicz Marcin Kurów 1976 M40

378
00:31:33
00:30:19
376
00:37:22
00:31:13
385
00:33:22
00:30:10
328
00:34:03
00:30:48
4 1082
419 90 Szczygielski Paweł Dobra Panda 1984 M30 369
00:33:49
00:31:34
370
00:31:21
00:30:06
347
00:32:05
00:29:41
451
00:44:14
00:37:52


4 1086
420 1075 Madej Aleksander Gryfino Biegam bo chudnę 1986 M30

406
00:33:44
00:32:37
366
00:32:33
00:30:30
416
00:34:25
00:32:17
314
00:33:01
00:29:50
4 1086
421 1236 Senderek Wiktor PYRZYCE 2001 M16 390
00:36:22
00:33:08
366
00:31:38
00:30:02




331
00:32:55
00:31:00
3 1087
422 376 Jędrzejewski Radoslaw Szczecin 1985 M30 367
00:32:45
00:31:18
411
00:34:57
00:33:15
383
00:36:08
00:31:47


337
00:34:26
00:31:16
4 1087
423 557 Góra Gracjan Szczecin 1987 M30

434
00:36:34
00:36:14
412
00:40:07
00:35:53
361
00:31:28
00:29:13
317
00:33:10
00:29:58
4 1090
424 187 Frej Dariusz Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 359
00:32:58
00:30:38
372
00:31:30
00:30:09
367
00:34:48
00:30:33
388
00:32:38
00:30:27
365
00:37:37
00:34:19
5 1091
425 404 Sotek Przemysław Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin 1981 M30 378
00:35:19
00:32:06
396
00:33:22
00:31:38
369
00:34:51
00:30:49
391
00:32:50
00:30:39
345
00:35:10
00:32:03
5 1092
426 1237 Dróżdż Ireneusz Gryfino 1967 M50

367
00:31:20
00:30:03


397
00:33:12
00:30:49
332
00:34:19
00:31:01
3 1096
427 1222 Bielański Krzysztof Stargard Paczoczikejkos 1958 M60

392
00:33:54
00:31:25
364
00:34:28
00:30:27
411
00:35:01
00:31:56
343
00:34:55
00:31:51
4 1099
428 1135 Dudzik Tomasz Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 384
00:33:54
00:32:39
388
00:32:37
00:30:59




327
00:32:18
00:30:35
3 1099
429 1562 Lisiecki Marcin Szczecin Nakrętki Team 1987 M30



373
00:37:14
00:31:01
398
00:34:05
00:30:50
329
00:34:01
00:30:53
3 1100
430 1223 Pawłowski Marcin Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 M40 364
00:32:11
00:31:07
402
00:33:30
00:32:05


402
00:33:46
00:31:22
336
00:34:20
00:31:11
4 1102
431 539 Leśniak Jerzy Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M60 382
00:34:35
00:32:19


385
00:36:43
00:32:16
389
00:32:43
00:30:28
340
00:34:49
00:31:39
4 1107
432 527 Milczarek Paweł Szczecin Kadroaktywnie 1982 M30

425
00:36:37
00:34:52


372
00:32:50
00:29:39
316
00:33:11
00:29:56
3 1113
433 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 380
00:34:22
00:32:10


389
00:34:55
00:32:35


344
00:33:59
00:31:56
3 1113
434 1053 lewkowicz bartosz szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 377
00:35:04
00:31:57
419
00:36:30
00:34:04
391
00:37:12
00:32:52


347
00:35:44
00:32:27
4 1115
435 128 Kos Piotr Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 385
00:34:57
00:32:42
391
00:32:31
00:31:07
390
00:36:54
00:32:43
406
00:33:43
00:31:27
341
00:34:47
00:31:42
5 1116
436 1065 Sołtys Krzysztof Nowe Linie 1998 M20

444
00:45:13
00:42:29
425
00:46:58
00:40:46
452
00:43:13
00:39:50
256
00:29:17
00:27:33
4 1125
437 1142 Andreatto Jacek Gryfino 1981 M30 317
00:30:08
00:28:47
394
00:32:54
00:31:33


417
00:34:40
00:32:26


3 1128
438 272 GÓRNIAK Szymon Szczecin Gryfus Szczecin i Kolarze Ciśnij Team 1976 M40 307
00:28:55
00:28:34
445
00:45:22
00:43:43


455
00:46:16
00:44:54
378
00:48:03
00:46:15
4 1130
439 74 Sniec Robert szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 362
00:32:10
00:30:59
387
00:32:15
00:30:53
386
00:36:41
00:32:21
450
00:40:51
00:37:45


4 1135
440 1031 Lis Zbigniew Jęczydół 1959 M60 397
00:37:33
00:34:21
408
00:34:16
00:32:53
388
00:36:34
00:32:33
419
00:34:54
00:32:39
352
00:36:10
00:33:03
5 1137
441 323 Klimek Krzysztof Szczecin 1979 M40 345
00:33:25
00:30:08


384
00:36:17
00:32:04
409
00:34:01
00:31:42


3 1138
442 352 Przygoda Przemysław Mierzyn Adventure 1975 M40 370
00:34:49
00:31:35
424
00:37:07
00:34:46


424
00:35:29
00:33:04
351
00:36:15
00:32:50
4 1145
443 204 Małecki Sebastian Szczecin 1981 M30 379
00:34:21
00:32:07
395
00:33:59
00:31:33
372
00:35:17
00:30:57
410
00:35:03
00:31:46


4 1146
444 1331 Rolbiecki Karol Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1980 M30 411
00:40:12
00:36:52
410
00:35:52
00:33:10
410
00:41:23
00:35:11
407
00:33:39
00:31:30
335
00:34:12
00:31:06
5 1152
445 504 Siedlecki Marcin Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1976 M40 387
00:36:06
00:32:54


411
00:42:02
00:35:51
425
00:36:28
00:33:05
355
00:36:26
00:33:17
4 1153
446 1167 Piotrowski Krzysztof Szczecin Ampio Team 1977 M40 393
00:36:27
00:33:19
398
00:33:19
00:31:46
380
00:35:31
00:31:23
382
00:31:31
00:30:08


4 1155
447 147 Pawelczak Cezary Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M50 406
00:38:52
00:35:43
432
00:38:38
00:36:02
393
00:37:33
00:33:07
415
00:35:24
00:32:14
359
00:36:39
00:33:35
5 1158
448 336 ZDZIENICKI Artur SZCZECIN 1974 M40 361
00:32:54
00:30:47




438
00:36:19
00:34:00
362
00:37:24
00:34:07
3 1161
449 1370 Żarnicki Mirosław Świerzno 1959 M60

407
00:35:10
00:32:44
397
00:37:55
00:33:47


360
00:36:59
00:33:38
3 1164
450 1213 Niedźwiecki Bastian Szczecin 2002 M16 401
00:36:03
00:34:55
401
00:33:45
00:32:01




363
00:37:35
00:34:17
3 1165
451 1517 Jabłoński Wojciech Kliniska 1971 M40



394
00:37:31
00:33:08
418
00:35:36
00:32:28
353
00:36:34
00:33:04
3 1165
452 164 Długokęcki Mateusz Gryfino Elitarny Klub Biegacza - Powolni z Nadwagą 1981 M30 392
00:33:42
00:33:17
421
00:36:42
00:34:20


432
00:35:59
00:33:42
354
00:36:29
00:33:10
4 1167
453 478 Augustyn Dariusz Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1987 M30



396
00:39:53
00:33:39
403
00:34:43
00:31:23
373
00:39:24
00:37:28
3 1172
454 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 399
00:37:51
00:34:36
423
00:37:07
00:34:45


427
00:35:39
00:33:14
357
00:36:51
00:33:26
4 1179
455 219 Hajdukiewicz Jaroslaw Police Semper Fi 1969 M50

415
00:34:57
00:33:52
409
00:37:34
00:35:06
422
00:35:04
00:32:54
364
00:35:57
00:34:17
4 1188
456 507 Ratajczak Marcin Szczecin Centrum medyczne EuroMedis 1978 M40 398
00:37:35
00:34:22




428
00:35:28
00:33:20
367
00:38:07
00:34:41
3 1193
457 1531 Murawski Waldemar Szczecin 1952 M60



398
00:38:11
00:33:48
434
00:35:19
00:33:45
361
00:35:37
00:33:40
3 1193
458 252 Świstak Grzegorz Szczecin 1963 M50

418
00:35:40
00:34:04
403
00:38:33
00:34:10
433
00:36:56
00:33:43
377
00:42:04
00:38:38
4 1198
459 456 Nawrot Jan Szczecin Wars 1953 M60

422
00:35:57
00:34:37
405
00:38:39
00:34:32
444
00:36:13
00:34:42
371
00:37:26
00:35:26
4 1198
460 117 Bohatyrewicz Patryk Szczecin 1991 M20 414
00:41:46
00:38:30


420
00:44:19
00:38:03
443
00:37:47
00:34:26
366
00:38:07
00:34:35
4 1200
461 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30

414
00:35:30
00:33:39
419
00:43:12
00:37:10
439
00:37:06
00:34:02
368
00:38:37
00:35:07
4 1201
462 56 Mijal Przemysław Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1977 M40 415
00:42:03
00:38:57
437
00:39:01
00:36:42
418
00:41:24
00:37:02
453
00:42:36
00:40:10
370
00:38:35
00:35:16
5 1203
463 569 Wolniewicz Robert Szczecin 1957 M60

428
00:36:39
00:34:58
404
00:38:43
00:34:21
445
00:37:53
00:35:31
372
00:39:19
00:36:02
4 1204
464 1045 Wieczorkiewicz Ryszard STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI Ryś Banda 1946 M60 403
00:37:03
00:34:56
446
00:51:57
00:49:19
429
00:59:17
00:56:46
458
01:01:37
00:58:07
374
00:39:46
00:38:00
5 1206
465 75 Bodnar Zbigniew Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 412
00:40:05
00:36:52
438
00:39:21
00:36:51
422
00:44:39
00:38:22
449
00:40:51
00:37:30
376
00:41:56
00:38:22
5 1210
466 333 Omelańczuk Piotr Trzebiatów Zdrowo Pieprznięci 1978 M40 374
00:35:08
00:31:47
435
00:39:24
00:36:41
414
00:42:36
00:36:30




3 1223
467 328 Przeworski Marcin Szczecin best-coach.pl 1979 M40 404
00:37:47
00:35:27
429
00:36:34
00:35:07
402
00:36:16
00:34:09
426
00:34:13
00:33:06


4 1232
468 366 Maciaszczyk Zbigniew Szczecin Szybciej nie mogę 1950 M60 416
00:42:23
00:39:09
443
00:43:11
00:40:28


456
00:50:38
00:47:11
379
00:51:00
00:47:23
4 1238
469 534 Sobczak Szymon Szczecin 1981 M30 410
00:39:29
00:36:15
426
00:36:37
00:34:53
407
00:39:19
00:35:01
442
00:37:35
00:34:23


4 1243
470 332 Kownacki Bartosz Trzebiatów Zdrowo Pieprznięci 1981 M30 400
00:38:04
00:34:42
436
00:39:23
00:36:42
415
00:42:36
00:36:31
431
00:36:49
00:33:40


4 1246
471 311 Seredyński Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1982 M30 395
00:36:28
00:34:09
439
00:39:27
00:36:59
413
00:40:38
00:36:25




3 1247
472 528 Sarbiewski Przemysław Trzebiatów 1980 M30 417
00:41:40
00:39:14


416
00:42:43
00:36:40
448
00:40:38
00:37:16


3 1281
473 381 Parchimowicz Janusz Przecław 1955 M60 418
00:45:19
00:42:02
442
00:42:57
00:40:22
426
00:47:10
00:41:00
454
00:45:52
00:42:27


4 1286
474 1363 Jusiewicz Krzysztof Szczecin 1982 M30

441
00:39:52
00:38:23
417
00:41:16
00:37:02
447
00:40:22
00:37:15


3 1305

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1600 Oliwa Michał Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE/ KM Sport Pro Team 1997 M20





2
00:16:40
00:16:39
1
00:16:28
00:16:27
2 3
2 1249 Sitarz Damian Mogilno Carsekt Finanse 1998 M20 6
00:18:39
00:18:38




5
00:17:35
00:17:34


2 11
3 1540 Bieniek Kamil Police Stop Wycince Drzew 1984 M30



5
00:17:52
00:17:51


13
00:18:33
00:18:33
2 18
4 1254 Stępniak Grzegorz Podansko Podansko 1989 M30 11
00:19:07
00:19:05




9
00:18:04
00:18:03


2 20
5 111 Majewski Piotr Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 34
00:20:38
00:20:34






32
00:20:17
00:20:15
2 66
6 360 Olszewski Krzysztof Szczecin KrępsKO 1992 M20 44
00:21:04
00:20:58






36
00:20:36
00:20:29
2 80
7 1460 Jankowski Adrian Szczecin Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin 2001 M16

43
00:21:08
00:21:06
38
00:20:22
00:20:20




2 81
8 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50

73
00:22:23
00:21:59




53
00:21:10
00:21:04
2 126
9 438 Skoneczny Waldemar MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50





77
00:21:36
00:21:31
56
00:21:28
00:21:23
2 133
10 1514 Wierzbicki Sebastian Gorzów Wielkopolski Sebastian Wierzbicki 1987 M30



90
00:22:17
00:22:15
76
00:21:33
00:21:31


2 166
11 1339 Świerek Andrzej Dołuje IRONMAN Prodmar POLSKA 1976 M40 81
00:22:46
00:22:38


89
00:22:24
00:22:15




2 170
12 1573 Kułakowski Marcin Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M30





140
00:23:53
00:23:38
102
00:23:23
00:23:10
2 242
13 302 Stawicki Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M40 106
00:23:45
00:23:31


151
00:24:29
00:24:16




2 257
14 1581 Napiórkowski Wojciech Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30





166
00:24:23
00:24:08
92
00:23:00
00:22:48
2 258
15 523 Włodarczak Arkadiusz Szczecin Team Polar 1989 M30 127
00:25:11
00:24:02


133
00:23:59
00:23:51




2 260
16 1226 HAŁAS Daniel Szczecin 1981 M30 95
00:23:07
00:23:04




168
00:24:25
00:24:10


2 263
17 1388 Gruszecki Sebastian Stargard PhysioMed 1989 M30

140
00:24:18
00:24:04


146
00:23:57
00:23:45


2 286
18 1308 Mazan Bartłomiej Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 1992 M20



164
00:24:40
00:24:30
156
00:24:03
00:23:55


2 320
19 1588 Godlewski Marcin Szczecin 1975 M40





214
00:27:21
00:25:14
138
00:24:41
00:24:27
2 352
20 166 Kulis Piotr Szczecin MK Fizjoterapia 1993 M20 133
00:24:24
00:24:09




229
00:25:48
00:25:26


2 362
21 1443 Kniaź Tomasz Dobra 1980 M30

169
00:24:51
00:24:43


193
00:24:46
00:24:41


2 362
22 1003 Piedo Marek szczecin 1972 M40 239
00:27:54
00:26:48
125
00:24:48
00:23:42






2 364
23 1422 Pałac Piotr Szczecin Proarte 1965 M50

180
00:25:08
00:24:57


184
00:24:46
00:24:28


2 364
24 1559 Dąbrowski Mateusz Szczecin 2003 M16



212
00:27:54
00:25:45
155
00:23:59
00:23:55


2 367
25 353 Cieszyński Wojciech Gryfino / Pniewo 1978 M40 194
00:27:03
00:25:44
199
00:26:28
00:25:25






2 393
26 1423 Jasak Michał Gryfino Royal Runners Team 1987 M30

190
00:25:24
00:25:17
206
00:27:49
00:25:35




2 396
27 1630 Rogowski Marcin Szczecin 2002 M16





206
00:26:25
00:25:05
210
00:29:27
00:26:12
2 416
28 216 Szota Robert Szczecin SMT Szczecin 1988 M30





235
00:27:09
00:25:38
187
00:27:41
00:25:49
2 422
29 1357 Kośmider Bartosz Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 204
00:27:07
00:25:52




219
00:25:36
00:25:18


2 423
30 1471 Kubiaczyk Ireneusz Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40



202
00:27:40
00:25:28
226
00:25:45
00:25:24


2 428
31 79 Wypijewski Igor Szczecin 1977 M40 215
00:27:11
00:26:08




217
00:25:31
00:25:16


2 432
32 1589 Ceran Patrycjusz Szczecin GP GOPR 1977 M40





247
00:27:16
00:25:56
189
00:27:39
00:25:52
2 436
33 1586 Czerwiński Szczęsny Białogard 1976 M40





249
00:27:29
00:25:58
190
00:26:03
00:25:52
2 439
34 1389 Garusiński Łukasz Stargard 1983 M30

224
00:27:11
00:26:02


221
00:25:32
00:25:20


2 445
35 382 Dydek Arkadiusz SZCZECIN SKB Dzik 1993 M20

250
00:26:34
00:26:32




211
00:26:31
00:26:13
2 461
36 95 Jaworski Sylwester Szczecin 1981 M30

355
00:31:20
00:29:38




143
00:26:23
00:24:33
2 498
37 1604 Baranowski Maciej Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30





303
00:28:45
00:27:12
197
00:27:54
00:25:58
2 500
38 1489 Flajszerowicz Marcin Tywica 1980 M30

375
00:32:54
00:30:12


177
00:24:40
00:24:18


2 552
39 195 Kwaśniewski Patryk Szczecin 1981 M30



305
00:30:35
00:28:21
289
00:27:10
00:26:53


2 594
40 1456 Kopaniecki Sebastian Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40

289
00:27:35
00:27:25


319
00:29:12
00:27:41


2 608
41 1008 Jurys Krzysztof Szczecin 1970 M40 297
00:30:27
00:28:21


311
00:32:52
00:28:32




2 608
42 417 Kowzan Marcin Szczecin 1990 M20 333
00:30:51
00:29:27


284
00:31:42
00:27:38




2 617
43 433 Nalewaj Robert Szczecin Tucan Team 1984 M30



309
00:30:38
00:28:29


318
00:31:40
00:30:01
2 627
44 194 Wojszczyk Michał Załom Bridgestone Stargard Runners 1984 M30

344
00:30:49
00:29:17
299
00:32:07
00:28:03




2 643
45 1561 Skonieczny Hubert Szczecin 2000 M16



337
00:31:39
00:29:19
316
00:28:52
00:27:37


2 653
46 274 Królik Szalony szczecin 1982 M30 304
00:30:47
00:28:31
352
00:31:53
00:29:35






2 656
47 1590 Pepliński Piotr Szczecin 1974 M40





399
00:34:07
00:30:57
266
00:30:56
00:27:49
2 665
48 1334 NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 373
00:34:59
00:31:44
302
00:29:17
00:27:33






2 675
49 424 Imgront MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30



349
00:34:04
00:29:48
340
00:31:34
00:28:22


2 689
50 1572 Kozłowski Krzysztof Dobra 1973 M40





380
00:33:10
00:30:05
326
00:33:34
00:30:21
2 706
51 5 Paprocki Marcin Dołuje Run Expert Team 1976 M40 347
00:33:24
00:30:16
361
00:31:42
00:29:50






2 708
52 292 Niewolin Tomasz Poznań 1989 M30 339
00:31:58
00:29:44
377
00:32:40
00:30:16






2 716
53 286 Kułak Łukasz Szczecin bez 1981 M30





390
00:31:45
00:30:34
330
00:32:34
00:30:57
2 720
54 1090 Kazimir Marcin Szczecin ZS CrossFit 1991 M20 346
00:31:31
00:30:10
416
00:35:20
00:33:57






2 762
55 1570 Maculewicz Norbert Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1987 M30



408
00:41:22
00:35:06


380
01:09:18
01:02:01
2 788
56 1369 Augustyniak Piotr Szczecin Bujinkan Budo Ninjutsu 1975 M40



387
00:38:43
00:32:29
408
00:35:08
00:31:37


2 795
57 1342 Żuk Krzysztof Szczecin 1986 M30 340
00:32:05
00:29:47




457
00:56:13
00:52:53


2 797
58 506 Kolenda Jerzy Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1978 M40 371
00:33:02
00:31:36




429
00:35:28
00:33:22


2 800
59 560 Chabros Jacek Szczecin ExtremEWolf 1967 M50

403
00:34:30
00:32:12


405
00:33:33
00:31:23


2 808
60 1191 Wolski Dominik Koszalin 1992 M20

420
00:36:03
00:34:15


412
00:34:20
00:31:57


2 832
61 50 Lewandowski Janusz Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecin 1959 M60 407
00:38:53
00:35:45
431
00:38:37
00:36:01






2 838
62 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40

413
00:35:58
00:33:35


430
00:35:56
00:33:31


2 843
63 1526 Mołodecki Jarosław Wołczkowo 1969 M50



406
00:39:10
00:34:53
437
00:40:17
00:33:58


2 843
64 1449 Jacyna Miroslaw Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1964 M50

417
00:36:27
00:34:00


436
00:36:55
00:33:47


2 853
65 1360 Pietkun Adrian Piła 1982 M30

433
00:37:41
00:36:07


440
00:35:30
00:34:15


2 873
66 1510 Helon Radosław Szczecin TrenerBiegania.pl 1994 M20



2
00:17:08
00:17:07




1 2
67 1599 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech Pyrzyce LMKS Żak Pyrzyce/Wojciech Piwowarczyk TEAM 1994 M20





3
00:17:02
00:17:01


1 3
68 1557 Osior Bartek Wydminy www.wioskabiegaczy.pl 1983 M30



3
00:17:22
00:17:21




1 3
69 1631 ULAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD STARGARD POMORZE STARGARD 1997 M20







3
00:17:23
00:17:23
1 3
70 1524 Adamski Daniel Szczecin Raz Szczecin 1999 M20



6
00:17:55
00:17:53




1 6
71 1493 Chruściński Kacper Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1992 M20



14
00:18:51
00:18:50




1 14
72 1406 GORSZKA Damian SZCZECIN Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1997 M20

14
00:19:15
00:19:13






1 14
73 1201 Lesiecki Piotr Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 17
00:19:35
00:19:34








1 17
74 1466 Kapłaniak Adrian Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie 1985 M30

19
00:19:43
00:19:41






1 19
75 1488 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20

29
00:20:41
00:20:40






1 29
76 1546 Kozioł Bogusław Dobra www.bokosport.pl - TROFEA SPORTOWE 1970 M40



32
00:20:08
00:20:07




1 32
77 1521 Kubler Andrzej Bezrzecze Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1982 M30



33
00:20:08
00:20:03




1 33
78 1365 Olejarz Damian Police POL-BUD Police 1987 M30

34
00:20:47
00:20:43






1 34
79 1592 felisiak andrzej goleniów UKS RATUSZ Maszewo 1983 M30





35
00:20:07
00:20:05


1 35
80 1548 Makowski Marek Lisowo 1999 M20



37
00:20:21
00:20:17




1 37
81 1310 Majchrzak Dominik Szczecin LK Szczecin 1985 M30 42
00:21:02
00:20:55








1 42
82 1583 Stachnio Tomasz Mieszkowice WF Team OCR 1990 M20





45
00:20:27
00:20:24


1 45
83 1321 Garbacz Krzysztof Goleniów 1970 M40 51
00:21:27
00:21:24








1 51
84 1566 Wierzbicki Rafał Szczecin Weide Team 1977 M40





55
00:20:46
00:20:39


1 55
85 1605 Hendzel Miłosz Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1983 M30





58
00:20:50
00:20:45


1 58
86 1450 Dziedzic Paweł Kiełpino inProjects 1992 M20

62
00:21:43
00:21:38






1 62
87 1508 Wasielewski Kamil Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30





64
00:21:01
00:20:58


1 64
88 1050 CHENON Guillaume MAYET Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 M30



70
00:21:56
00:21:37




1 70
89 1380 Chabasiński Rafał Szczecin Ra-v Ra-v 1976 M40

71
00:23:24
00:21:57






1 71
90 1620 Włodarczyk Łukasz Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M30







73
00:22:09
00:22:04
1 73
91 1543 POLAŃSKI DARIUSZ MRZEŻYNO MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1968 M50



76
00:22:02
00:21:59




1 76
92 155 warchałowski arkadiusz Dobra 1976 M40







76
00:22:24
00:22:09
1 76
93 556 Bobrowski Wojciech Police SKB Dzik 1983 M30

77
00:22:10
00:22:04






1 77
94 1626 Piwoni Marcin Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 1977 M40







79
00:22:22
00:22:18
1 79
95 508 Wołowicz Wojtek Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1987 M30 79
00:23:41
00:22:34








1 79
96 1168 Knieć Piotr Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 97
00:23:13
00:23:07








1 97
97 1103 Łubiński Tomasz Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40







98
00:23:09
00:22:56
1 98
98 1448 Wyglądacz Arkadiusz Szczecin Pan 1974 M40



100
00:23:02
00:22:39




1 100
99 1425 Kosmaczewski Ryszard Szczecin Judo Team Szczecin 1989 M30







100
00:23:18
00:23:04
1 100
100 1338 Rogiewicz Remigiusz Szczecin KS Ironman Szczecin 1978 M40 100
00:23:16
00:23:10








1 100
101 1486 Stelmach Arkadiusz Szczecin 1992 M20

106
00:24:21
00:23:07






1 106
102 1539 Dobersztyn Blazej Szczecin 1979 M40



112
00:25:12
00:23:09




1 112
103 1622 Łysoń Piotr Stargard 1989 M30







114
00:23:52
00:23:41
1 114
104 1532 Kaup Stanisław SZCZECIN 1998 M20





121
00:24:32
00:23:09


1 121
105 1522 Budzowski Roman Stargard WorldUncovered.com 1978 M40



125
00:23:54
00:23:37




1 125
106 510 Sabatowicz Michał Stargard Młode Wilki 1993 M20 125
00:24:02
00:23:57








1 125
107 1441 Potorski Łukasz Szzczecin 1988 M30

129
00:24:55
00:23:50






1 129
108 1391 Antczak Rafał Szczecin Fizjo Pomoc 1987 M30

135
00:25:39
00:23:57






1 135
109 1273 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań Arvato S.C. REP 1989 M30 139
00:24:39
00:24:21








1 139
110 1400 Pawlak Michał Lubiszyn KS Wysoka 1987 M30

144
00:25:58
00:24:12






1 144
111 1459 Zakrzewski Grzegorz Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20

146
00:24:22
00:24:13






1 146
112 1538 Szyszkowski Rafał Szczecin 1988 M30



147
00:28:21
00:24:11




1 147
113 1250 Pańczyk Tomasz Szczecin 1988 M30 149
00:25:42
00:24:37








1 149
114 1081 Kijak Konrad Szczecin 1983 M30 151
00:25:47
00:24:40








1 151
115 1558 Drabarz Michał Szczecin Zawadzkiego szczecin 1977 M40



155
00:28:26
00:24:22




1 155
116 1390 Horbatowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1986 M30

156
00:26:12
00:24:26






1 156
117 1207 Bochenek Paweł Bezrzecze 1987 M30 157
00:25:09
00:24:52








1 157
118 1617 Nalepko Rafał Kliniska wielkie 1982 M30







171
00:27:03
00:25:21
1 171
119 1319 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 173
00:26:23
00:25:11








1 173
120 1479 Gackowski Marcin Szczecin 1984 M30

178
00:27:26
00:24:53






1 178
121 1584 Dąbrowski Robert Gorzów Wielkopolski Scott Piątek Gorzów 1977 M40





188
00:24:44
00:24:34


1 188
122 1598 BOCK UDO MAINZ HASH HOUSE HARRIERRS BRAUNSCHWEIG 1977 M40





190
00:25:41
00:24:36


1 190
123 310 Skrzypiec Piotr Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1991 M20 198
00:25:53
00:25:45








1 198
124 1198 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN InCom Polska Sp. z o.o. 1994 M20 203
00:27:05
00:25:51








1 203
125 1478 Michniewicz Radek Szczecin 1975 M40

209
00:25:52
00:25:34






1 209
126 1412 Kiraga Jarosław Szczecin 1990 M20

210
00:27:03
00:25:37






1 210
127 1469 Borowski Piotr Szczecin 1976 M40

211
00:28:10
00:25:37






1 211
128 1438 Koperek Marek Szczecin 1980 M30

213
00:26:48
00:25:43






1 213
129 1574 Stankiewicz Michał Szczecin Mr. 1988 M30





215
00:25:32
00:25:14


1 215
130 416 Ścierko Dawid Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M20 219
00:27:35
00:26:12








1 219
131 1591 Pasławski Paweł Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1980 M30





220
00:26:28
00:25:19


1 220
132 473 ERKIERT RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 226
00:27:43
00:26:23








1 226
133 1396 Rudźko WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50





236
00:25:53
00:25:39


1 236
134 1541 KANAR PIOTR SZCZECIN 1974 M40



236
00:28:40
00:26:25




1 236
135 1203 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 245
00:27:06
00:26:55








1 245
136 1343 GABORSKI marcin szczecin klinika HAHS 1974 M40 250
00:27:24
00:27:05








1 250
137 1263 Kisielewicz Łukasz Michał Stargard 1994 M20 253
00:29:22
00:27:09








1 253
138 1245 Broniecki Mateusz Szczecin 1994 M20 254
00:28:29
00:27:09








1 254
139 1317 Kubik Krystian Gryfice 1993 M20 261
00:27:22
00:27:22








1 261
140 1634 Kędzielewski Łukasz Szczecin Zawadzkiego Szczecin 1981 M30







271
00:29:47
00:28:11
1 271
141 327 Rogoż Tomasz szczecin 1986 M30 272
00:30:50
00:27:37








1 272
142 1427 Głogowski Dawid Trzebinia 1993 M20

273
00:29:36
00:27:00






1 273
143 1276 Walesiak Mariusz Szczecin 1971 M40 273
00:28:08
00:27:39








1 273
144 1019 Haleczko Mateusz Szczecin DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1990 M20 275
00:29:05
00:27:44








1 275
145 1275 Tomaszewski Rafał Szczecin 1989 M30 277
00:28:58
00:27:45








1 277
146 1470 Bodys Marek Gryfino KB HERMES 1981 M30

280
00:27:24
00:27:12






1 280
147 31 Koszuta Bartosz Szczecin 1988 M30 280
00:28:06
00:27:49








1 280
148 538 Kramer Krzysztof Szczecin MieszkamWKartonie 1985 M30

281
00:28:22
00:27:13






1 281
149 1610 Dąbrowski Jarosław Szczecin 1976 M40





284
00:27:49
00:26:40


1 284
150 1116 Ziobro Andrzej Szczecin 12BZ 1980 M30 288
00:29:21
00:28:01








1 288
151 1399 Łakomiec Maciej Drezdenko 1988 M30

290
00:27:35
00:27:26






1 290
152 1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN 1966 M50 290
00:29:28
00:28:05








1 290
153 451 Elert Mariusz Szczecin Lecę na rekord 1988 M30



298
00:32:08
00:28:00




1 298
154 1593 Ksycki Błażej Szczecin Biegunki 1984 M30





305
00:28:22
00:27:13


1 305
155 1587 Zaremba Marcin Szczecin 1986 M30





307
00:29:29
00:27:15


1 307
156 1277 Klejber Maciej Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1987 M30

307
00:27:51
00:27:46






1 307
157 1542 Kula Hubert Szczecin 1973 M40



320
00:31:03
00:28:48




1 320
158 1545 Mazurkiewicz Kacper Szczecin 2000 M16



331
00:35:20
00:29:08




1 331
159 1618 Łowicki Stefan Szczecin SUT Szczecin 1969 M50







334
00:34:23
00:31:05
1 334
160 1376 Strzelec Tomasz Gryfino KB Hermes Gryfino 1975 M40

335
00:31:24
00:28:54






1 335
161 1551 KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30



335
00:31:19
00:29:12




1 335
162 1114 Zięba Tomasz Szczecin 1987 M30 338
00:31:46
00:29:41








1 338
163 1097 Sniadowski Tomasz Szczecin DoctorRunnerTeam 1991 M20

340
00:30:44
00:29:03






1 340
164 1130 KACZOR Piotr Maszewo Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo 1977 M40







342
00:35:06
00:31:50
1 342
165 1123 Adamowicz Daniel Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30

347
00:32:08
00:29:24






1 347
166 1627 Szczesniak Mariusz Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1978 M40







350
00:34:45
00:32:50
1 350
167 318 Drop Sławomir Szczecin Gold-Drop 1972 M40 357
00:32:43
00:30:31








1 357
168 153 Olszanowski Aleksander Dobra 1976 M40

364
00:30:59
00:29:56






1 364
169 1537 Piłat Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M40



368
00:34:54
00:30:45




1 368
170 1580 Bundziów Marek Szczecin 1978 M40





374
00:32:52
00:29:42


1 374
171 1464 Pawelko Marcin Bezrzecze 1980 M30

376
00:32:36
00:30:13






1 376
172 1206 Matulka Łukasz Kołbaskowo 1979 M40

381
00:33:03
00:30:37