Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 89 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K50 1
00:23:21
00:23:16
1
00:24:11
00:24:07
1
00:23:56
00:23:56
1
00:23:21
00:23:15
1
00:23:01
00:22:57
5 3
2 262 Jakubiak Anna Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 3
00:28:30
00:27:15
2
00:26:56
00:26:36
2
00:27:13
00:26:48


2
00:27:07
00:26:51
4 6
3 202 Matyjaszczyk Małgorzata Rurzyca Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 K50 2
00:29:20
00:27:09
3
00:27:49
00:26:40
3
00:29:39
00:27:29


3
00:28:59
00:27:21
4 8
4 541 Gońka Iwona Beata Szczecin 1968 K50 4
00:30:49
00:28:40


6
00:31:10
00:28:45
4
00:32:16
00:29:01
4
00:29:53
00:27:59
4 12
5 397 Sękowska Magdalena Resko 1968 K50

4
00:30:36
00:29:00
4
00:32:51
00:28:27
5
00:32:25
00:29:12
14
00:42:04
00:38:36
4 13
6 230 Banucha Agata sZCZECIN 1969 K50 5
00:31:12
00:29:06
5
00:32:27
00:30:05
7
00:33:53
00:29:36
10
00:33:27
00:31:01
5
00:32:49
00:29:32
5 15
7 191 Jurys Elzbieta Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K50 6
00:31:29
00:29:22
7
00:32:44
00:30:20
8
00:34:01
00:29:42
6
00:32:35
00:30:09


4 19
8 76 Derleta Iwona Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 8
00:34:26
00:31:23
8
00:32:42
00:31:06
11
00:37:40
00:31:38
7
00:32:24
00:30:16
7
00:31:00
00:30:59
5 22
9 383 Dydek Dorota Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 K50 11
00:36:16
00:34:12
10
00:35:22
00:33:03
10
00:35:16
00:31:15
8
00:32:31
00:30:23
6
00:31:55
00:30:13
5 24
10 1047 Suleja Joanna Stargard szwla 1960 K50 7
00:32:23
00:31:13
9
00:33:25
00:32:01
9
00:33:26
00:30:57
11
00:33:22
00:31:16


4 25
11 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3lggns 1966 K50



12
00:38:33
00:32:31
9
00:34:11
00:30:52
8
00:35:13
00:31:45
3 29
12 288 Tumanowicz Kornelia Szczecin 1964 K50 12
00:36:26
00:34:13




13
00:36:20
00:33:58
9
00:38:00
00:34:33
3 34
13 481 Wawruch -Rusielik Irena Szczecin Amicus AR 1964 K50 9
00:34:26
00:33:02


14
00:38:32
00:34:17
12
00:37:06
00:33:58


3 35
14 255 Chrobocińska Elżbieta SZCZECIN 1966 K50

11
00:34:18
00:33:08
13
00:37:14
00:33:10
17
00:37:57
00:35:48
11
00:36:37
00:34:42
4 35
15 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 10
00:35:35
00:33:26


15
00:42:10
00:36:01
15
00:37:33
00:35:14
10
00:38:09
00:34:38
4 35
16 499 Wasylów Katarzyna Szczecin 1969 K50 13
00:37:47
00:35:42
12
00:36:16
00:34:52


14
00:37:56
00:34:45
13
00:39:17
00:35:55
4 38
17 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW Bieg Korczaka 1967 K50 16
00:40:01
00:36:52


16
00:40:43
00:36:21
16
00:38:52
00:35:47
12
00:38:59
00:35:28
4 44
18 408 Osica Elżbieta Szczecin 1969 K50 14
00:39:48
00:36:42
14
00:39:43
00:37:11
17
00:43:53
00:37:47
18
00:39:38
00:36:17


4 45
19 1371 Żarnicka Renata Świerzno 1967 K50

16
00:45:43
00:43:06
18
00:48:34
00:42:23


15
00:46:21
00:42:48
3 49
20 70 Stelmaszyk Ewa Warzymice Kobiece bieganie 1964 K50 18
00:41:11
00:38:47
15
00:41:38
00:39:08


19
00:41:01
00:37:50


3 52
21 221 hałas renata Międzywodzie Wy-biegani Szczecin 1969 K50 19
00:55:00
00:51:41


20
01:04:16
00:57:55
20
00:54:22
00:50:50
16
00:49:01
00:45:26
4 55

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 271 Roszak Krystyna Police Gryfus Szczecin 1964 K50



5
00:30:53
00:28:34
3
00:30:10
00:28:51


2 8
2 1603 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DANUTA BIESOWICE 1964 K50





2
00:29:56
00:27:44


1 2
3 224 Cieśla Beata Goleniów Zabiegani Goleniów 1963 K50

6
00:31:30
00:30:19






1 6
4 1411 CEBEŃKO Maria gryfino KB Hermes Gryfino 1968 K50

13
00:38:08
00:35:39






1 13
5 1182 Paluszyńska Małgorzata Szczecin 1969 K50 15
00:40:00
00:36:49








1 15
6 1128 Wojciechowska-Wojnar Anna Szczecin 1969 K50 17
00:40:52
00:37:36








1 17
7 1556 SERRA MARINA SARDEGINA 1961 K50



19
01:00:18
00:54:08




1 19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni