Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 350 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 1
00:20:09
00:20:08


1
00:20:51
00:20:49
4
00:21:20
00:21:17
2
00:20:48
00:20:44
4 4
2 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 2
00:21:04
00:21:02
1
00:20:56
00:20:54
2
00:21:06
00:21:04
3
00:21:08
00:21:05
3
00:21:05
00:21:04
5 5
3 1550 KOPCEWICZ Robert Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1966 M50



3
00:21:17
00:21:14
2
00:20:54
00:20:51
1
00:20:47
00:20:46
3 6
4 1361 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50

2
00:21:54
00:21:49
4
00:21:24
00:21:21
1
00:20:29
00:20:25


3 7
5 1366 Wolski Adam Bezrzecze Ironman Prodmar Szczecin 1967 M50

4
00:22:24
00:22:13
5
00:21:38
00:21:29
5
00:21:29
00:21:20
6
00:21:42
00:21:35
4 14
6 348 Grygorcewicz Jan Police ukl ósemka 1963 M50 3
00:22:39
00:22:32
5
00:22:27
00:22:19
8
00:22:27
00:22:23
8
00:22:31
00:22:24
8
00:22:00
00:21:56
5 16
7 283 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 5
00:22:46
00:22:43


7
00:22:04
00:22:02
7
00:21:47
00:21:44


3 19
8 125 Dąbrowski Jarosław Szczecin 1969 M50 6
00:23:18
00:23:04
6
00:24:21
00:23:17
16
00:27:37
00:25:35
9
00:23:35
00:22:28


4 21
9 483 Nawrocki Piotr Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50 7
00:23:51
00:23:43
8
00:23:56
00:23:50
9
00:23:30
00:23:28
10
00:23:06
00:23:00
7
00:21:40
00:21:38
5 22
10 88 Rogalski Marcin Szczecin VOCALIS Szczecin 1965 M50 4
00:22:38
00:22:33


10
00:23:54
00:23:39
11
00:23:11
00:23:02
9
00:22:56
00:22:49
4 23
11 1212 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1966 M50 10
00:25:10
00:24:50
9
00:26:16
00:24:34
13
00:26:54
00:24:44
15
00:25:04
00:24:54
10
00:26:06
00:24:31
5 29
12 472 Kuć Dariusz Stargard 1963 M50 9
00:25:33
00:24:30
10
00:26:09
00:24:42
12
00:26:49
00:24:41
12
00:25:19
00:24:08


4 31
13 470 Wolański Robert Szczecin 1965 M50 8
00:23:49
00:23:46


11
00:24:34
00:24:26
13
00:24:29
00:24:15
13
00:25:48
00:25:31
4 32
14 129 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1969 M50 28
00:34:32
00:31:14
7
00:23:54
00:23:46
14
00:25:01
00:24:44
40
00:32:29
00:30:10
11
00:25:21
00:25:10
5 32
15 1101 Staniszczak Zenon Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 11
00:25:34
00:25:19
13
00:25:28
00:25:21
15
00:25:40
00:25:34
19
00:25:44
00:25:28


4 39
16 1313 Witkowski Marek Dobra 1962 M50 12
00:25:54
00:25:45
12
00:25:31
00:25:20
17
00:27:44
00:25:37
16
00:25:33
00:25:11


4 40
17 46 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze 1963 M50 14
00:26:29
00:26:04


18
00:28:13
00:25:53
17
00:26:28
00:25:20
12
00:25:36
00:25:21
4 43
18 1429 Wodoracki Dariusz Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50

14
00:27:16
00:26:10
19
00:28:46
00:26:31
18
00:26:38
00:25:25
15
00:25:52
00:25:45
4 47
19 32 Szkudlarek Krzysztof Szczecin 1966 M50 13
00:26:04
00:25:48
26
00:28:51
00:27:45
30
00:29:36
00:27:29
24
00:27:23
00:26:16
16
00:27:26
00:25:46
5 53
20 1364 Dziczek Ireneusz Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50

24
00:27:42
00:27:31
21
00:29:00
00:26:44
20
00:26:47
00:25:37
14
00:25:54
00:25:45
4 55
21 1246 Skierczyński Zbigniew Dobra 1960 M50 16
00:29:10
00:26:43
20
00:28:59
00:27:10
20
00:30:51
00:26:39
26
00:28:30
00:26:24
24
00:30:30
00:27:04
5 56
22 543 Kleinowski Krzysztof Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 18
00:27:36
00:27:05
18
00:28:17
00:26:47
22
00:29:08
00:26:51
25
00:26:40
00:26:21
23
00:26:57
00:26:48
5 58
23 1346 Staszak Jacek Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1962 M50

15
00:27:40
00:26:31
27
00:29:15
00:27:05
36
00:28:31
00:28:10
17
00:27:41
00:26:03
4 59
24 157 Legęć Jerzy Szczecin 1961 M50

16
00:27:58
00:26:42
24
00:29:04
00:26:53
27
00:27:39
00:26:31
20
00:26:34
00:26:21
4 60
25 1025 Błachnio Krzysztof Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1965 M50 20
00:28:55
00:27:40
19
00:28:13
00:27:03
29
00:29:33
00:27:06
23
00:26:19
00:26:05
22
00:26:54
00:26:42
5 61
26 568 Jachnik Robert Szczecin SCT 1967 M50

17
00:28:11
00:26:43
23
00:27:13
00:26:53


21
00:28:23
00:26:39
3 61
27 1383 Rudźko Marek Szczecin 1964 M50

22
00:27:35
00:27:19
25
00:27:20
00:26:56
22
00:26:09
00:25:54
19
00:26:14
00:26:07
4 63
28 463 Skóra Robert Szczecin 1966 M50 25
00:30:18
00:28:12
21
00:29:06
00:27:14
28
00:31:07
00:27:06
28
00:28:49
00:26:37
18
00:28:00
00:26:07
5 64
29 196 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 21
00:28:10
00:27:44
23
00:27:46
00:27:28
31
00:30:04
00:27:45
31
00:29:00
00:27:46
25
00:29:07
00:27:25
5 69
30 1240 KĘDZIERSKI Krzysztof TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 15
00:27:31
00:26:26




30
00:28:24
00:27:10
26
00:29:20
00:27:43
3 71
31 1221 Bielański Mirek Stargard Paczoczikejkos 1960 M50 19
00:29:47
00:27:36
28
00:31:51
00:28:23
26
00:31:03
00:27:02
32
00:30:52
00:27:48


4 73
32 460 Kozłowski Marek Szczecin 1967 M50 17
00:28:00
00:26:46
25
00:29:10
00:27:33
36
00:33:35
00:29:32


32
00:32:16
00:30:21
4 74
33 1499 Zarzycki Piotr Szczecin 1968 M50

27
00:28:15
00:27:58
32
00:30:21
00:28:05
29
00:28:17
00:26:59


3 88
34 101 Wojtyniak Roman Mierzyn 1967 M50

29
00:30:18
00:28:44
33
00:31:09
00:28:52
33
00:28:15
00:27:54
29
00:28:52
00:28:44
4 91
35 547 Mołodecki Sylwiusz Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1965 M50 30
00:34:23
00:32:14


34
00:35:08
00:28:58
34
00:31:15
00:27:59
27
00:31:16
00:28:00
4 91
36 295 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M50 22
00:30:06
00:27:57
35
00:35:30
00:32:57
46
00:46:05
00:39:48
38
00:32:23
00:29:07
36
00:36:42
00:33:28
5 93
37 1024 Wiaderek Krzysztof Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 M50

30
00:30:38
00:28:58


37
00:31:31
00:28:24
28
00:30:11
00:28:20
3 95
38 339 Grabosch Joern Grünow Team Grünow 1965 M50 26
00:31:26
00:29:12


39
00:33:39
00:31:24
41
00:31:51
00:30:40
31
00:32:05
00:30:13
4 96
39 509 Kaczmarek Kazimierz Szczecin Bros Team 1965 M50 27
00:32:28
00:30:17
31
00:30:46
00:29:36
38
00:32:36
00:30:14




3 96
40 81 Derleta Ryszard Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50

33
00:31:46
00:30:36
35
00:31:39
00:29:23
35
00:29:12
00:28:02
30
00:31:01
00:29:07
4 98
41 482 Rusielik Robert Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 24
00:29:29
00:28:08


37
00:33:46
00:29:35
39
00:32:25
00:29:18


3 100
42 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 29
00:34:22
00:32:10


40
00:34:55
00:32:35


35
00:33:59
00:31:56
3 104
43 1237 Dróżdż Ireneusz Gryfino 1967 M50

32
00:31:20
00:30:03


42
00:33:12
00:30:49
33
00:34:19
00:31:01
3 107
44 147 Pawelczak Cezary Szczecin Go2Tri 1969 M50 31
00:38:52
00:35:43
39
00:38:38
00:36:02
42
00:37:33
00:33:07
44
00:35:24
00:32:14
37
00:36:39
00:33:35
5 107
45 219 Hajdukiewicz Jaroslaw Police Semper Fi 1969 M50

36
00:34:57
00:33:52
45
00:37:34
00:35:06
45
00:35:04
00:32:54
38
00:35:57
00:34:17
4 119
46 252 Świstak Grzegorz Szczecin 1963 M50

38
00:35:40
00:34:04
43
00:38:33
00:34:10
46
00:36:56
00:33:43
39
00:42:04
00:38:38
4 120

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50

3
00:22:23
00:21:59




4
00:21:10
00:21:04
2 7
2 438 Skoneczny Waldemar MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50





6
00:21:36
00:21:31
5
00:21:28
00:21:23
2 11
3 1422 Pałac Piotr Szczecin Proarte 1965 M50

11
00:25:08
00:24:57


14
00:24:46
00:24:28


2 25
4 560 Chabros Jacek Szczecin ExtremEWolf 1967 M50

34
00:34:30
00:32:12


43
00:33:33
00:31:23


2 77
5 1449 Jacyna Miroslaw Szczecin Trigym Szczecin 1964 M50

37
00:36:27
00:34:00


47
00:36:55
00:33:47


2 84
6 1526 Mołodecki Jarosław Wołczkowo 1969 M50



44
00:39:10
00:34:53
48
00:40:17
00:33:58


2 92
7 1543 POLAŃSKI DARIUSZ MRZEŻYNO MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1968 M50



6
00:22:02
00:21:59




1 6
8 1396 Rudźko WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50





21
00:25:53
00:25:39


1 21
9 1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN 1966 M50 23
00:29:28
00:28:05








1 23
10 1618 Łowicki Stefan Szczecin SUT Szczecin 1969 M50







34
00:34:23
00:31:05
1 34
11 1497 MAŁODECKI JAROSŁAW WOŁCZKOWO 1969 M50

40
00:39:28
00:37:48






1 40
12 1564 DOBOSZ PAWEŁ BEZRZECZE 1967 M50



41
00:39:22
00:33:07




1 41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni