Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 8 Troć Daniel Warzymice RAZ Szczecin 2000 M16 1
00:18:30
00:18:29
1
00:18:20
00:18:20
1
00:18:25
00:18:24
1
00:18:17
00:18:16
1
00:17:53
00:17:53
5 3
2 273 Golański Stanisław Szczecin AMBITNI Biegacze 2003 M16 2
00:19:31
00:19:30
2
00:19:22
00:19:21
2
00:18:45
00:18:44
3
00:19:27
00:19:26
3
00:18:49
00:18:49
5 6
3 1355 Brudło Piotr Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 3
00:19:44
00:19:36


3
00:19:38
00:19:36
2
00:18:23
00:18:19
2
00:18:13
00:18:13
4 7
4 1484 Łowicki Gabriel Szczecin WOPR Biega 2000 M16

3
00:20:53
00:20:45
5
00:20:56
00:20:46
4
00:20:35
00:20:28
5
00:24:51
00:23:13
4 12
5 1307 Kula Mateusz Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin 2003 M16

4
00:21:01
00:20:58
6
00:20:53
00:20:52
5
00:20:41
00:20:38


3 15
6 1219 Napiórkowski Michał Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 5
00:23:47
00:23:25
7
00:23:25
00:23:23
7
00:22:29
00:22:14
7
00:22:28
00:22:18
4
00:22:06
00:22:00
5 16
7 1347 Wolski Wiktor Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 4
00:23:11
00:23:08
6
00:22:56
00:22:46
8
00:22:54
00:22:46
6
00:22:10
00:22:02


4 16
8 1243 Łuszczewski Kamil Szczecin 2003 M16 6
00:24:33
00:24:21
8
00:25:01
00:24:51
9
00:24:20
00:24:14
10
00:25:31
00:24:24
7
00:27:16
00:25:35
5 21
9 1485 Bernat Jędrzej SZCZECIN Wopr biega 2000 M16

9
00:27:46
00:26:09
10
00:27:30
00:25:10
8
00:24:56
00:23:50
6
00:25:36
00:24:00
4 23
10 491 Nowacki Piotr Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 8
00:30:49
00:30:41
10
00:31:03
00:29:36
16
00:33:18
00:30:54
14
00:29:09
00:27:42
9
00:28:59
00:27:15
5 27
11 1161 Surdacki Jerzy Gryfino Drużyna Szpiku 2003 M16 7
00:30:02
00:28:44


13
00:30:14
00:27:58
12
00:27:27
00:26:05
10
00:32:10
00:29:00
4 29
12 1236 Senderek Wiktor PYRZYCE 2001 M16 9
00:36:22
00:33:08
11
00:31:38
00:30:02




11
00:32:55
00:31:00
3 31
13 1213 Niedźwiecki Bastian Szczecin 2002 M16 10
00:36:03
00:34:55
13
00:33:45
00:32:01




13
00:37:35
00:34:17
3 36
14 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16



12
00:34:08
00:27:55
15
00:30:51
00:29:44
12
00:36:14
00:32:40
3 39

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1460 Jankowski Adrian Szczecin Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin 2001 M16

5
00:21:08
00:21:06
4
00:20:22
00:20:20




2 9
2 1630 Rogowski Marcin Szczecin 2002 M16





11
00:26:25
00:25:05
8
00:29:27
00:26:12
2 19
3 1559 Dąbrowski Mateusz Szczecin 2003 M16



11
00:27:54
00:25:45
9
00:23:59
00:23:55


2 20
4 1561 Skonieczny Hubert Szczecin 2000 M16



15
00:31:39
00:29:19
13
00:28:52
00:27:37


2 28
5 1498 GIERCZAK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 2003 M16

12
00:34:20
00:31:59






1 12
6 1545 Mazurkiewicz Kacper Szczecin 2000 M16



14
00:35:20
00:29:08




1 14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni