Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 BNOW Sports Team I 4 / 12 25.7909
1259 Woźniak Joanna Szczecin 2001 K162
2.99
1
1.49
1
1.71
1
1.57
1
1.70
5 4.7646
1468 Nowicki Bartosz Szczecin 1984 M302112 4 4.0000
3 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M301144 4 6.0000
13 Gulczyńska Natalia Szczecin 1997 K203
4.46
2
3.42
2
3.15
3 11.0263
2 Waszczuk Team / Fehlau Run Team I 4 / 12 124.0000
66 Rusek Kamil Szczecin 1983 M3059811 4 22.0000
6 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M3057131412 5 24.0000
107 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 1972 M40911232918 5 38.0000
273 Golański Stanisław Szczecin 2003 M161415112416 5 40.0000
3 KB HERMES GRYFINO I 4 / 12 225.5531
548 Pańko Andrzej Żarczyn 1993 M2023775 5 10.0000
428 Białek Beata Żarczyn 1976 K403
4.48
4
5.95
3
5.13
4
6.30
5
8.52
5 15.5531
1189 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino 1978 M40282720 3 75.0000
350 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1969 M5026547045 4 125.0000
4 PARKRUN Szczecin 4 / 12 311.4624
89 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K508
11.94
9
13.38
10
17.09
8
12.59
7
11.93
5 36.4624
411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin 1978 M4013312722 4 62.0000
307 KMIECIAK Slawomir szczecin 1973 M403230436950 5 105.0000
214 Bielecki Karol Szczecin 1980 M303958783930 5 108.0000
5 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin I 4 / 12 370.3892
1544 Kowalik Ewelina Świebodzin 1991 K204
6.84
3
4.72
2
3.41
3 14.9665
452 Szymański Paweł Szczecin 1986 M3027212121 4 63.0000
1208 Wójcik Katarzyna Dobra 1982 K3021
31.35
26
38.65
21
35.89
19
32.38
4 99.6201
450 Kubicka Karolina Nowogard 1987 K3036
53.74
50
74.34
39
66.66
46
72.40
4 192.8026
6 MALI Team Szczecin I 4 / 12 380.0000
572 Konarski Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M40121514 3 41.0000
1216 Opas Adam Szczecin 1980 M303326393225 5 83.0000
341 Piersiński Michał Szczecin 1981 M303528303331 5 89.0000
85 LASEK Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M4054536018262 5 167.0000
7 TT Szczecin i Przyjaciele I 4 / 12 742.0000
342 Łużyński Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M4020162516 4 52.0000
210 Sikorski Marcin Szczecin 1977 M4041465744 4 131.0000
200 Rutkowski Stanisław Szczecin 1984 M30636548 3 176.0000
275 Krawczak Krzysztof Szczecin 1973 M40107123199153 4 383.0000
8 UKL Ósemka Police I 4 / 12 796.8924
14 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M30810229 4 27.0000
1124 Frąckowiak Hanna Police 1982 K3054
80.62
42
66.10
32
54.53
3 201.2484
1292 Madej Anna SZCZECIN 1988 K3048
71.36
42
71.79
49
83.50
3 226.6440
1268 Balcerzak Przemysław Police 1983 M3091133118 3 342.0000
9 KB HERMES GRYFINO II 4 / 12 1005.7164
1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M504338586652 5 133.0000
1175 Andrych Magdalena Gryfino 1987 K30126
188.11
69
102.58
39
61.38
38
64.75
4 228.7164
1247 Dryjański robert gryfino 1971 M401041369786 4 287.0000
1242 Andrych Kamil GRYFINO 1985 M30190185142111104 5 357.0000
10 GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM I 4 / 12 1147.0000
100 Nadkierniczny Zbigniew Węgorzyno 1976 M4053969049 4 192.0000
1233 Michałowski Marcin szczecin 1980 M301201108755 4 252.0000
1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M4012811912793 4 339.0000
1476 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 1973 M4019415211399 4 364.0000
11 MALI Team Szczecin II 4 / 12 1167.0000
458 Maliszewski Piotr Szczecin 1981 M30577311051 4 181.0000
466 Ambroży Mariusz Szczecin 1974 M405574988965 5 194.0000
1067 Nawrocki Konrad Szczecin 1984 M3072686668 4 202.0000
344 Mużyło Bartek SZCZECIN 1985 M30187252283151 4 590.0000
12 3lggns Triathlon Club 4 / 12 1184.9851
231 Sprogis Joanna SZczecin 1977 K4029
43.11
27
46.15
20
31.48
21
35.78
4 110.3763
142 Łukaszewska Anna Przecław 1974 K4029
43.29
38
56.49
26
44.44
23
36.20
28
47.71
5 123.9330
1059 Bokszczanin Aneta Szczecin 1980 K3070
104.50
62
105.97
53
83.42
3 293.8901
1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K50144
246.12
131
206.18
120
204.48
3 656.7857
13 K-Runners I 4 / 12 1269.0000
447 Osojca Mateusz Szczecin 1988 M3031243828 4 83.0000
1239 Opaska Marcin Szczecin 1980 M30888594 3 267.0000
446 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo 1981 M30160156142142 4 440.0000
1420 Hierowski Wojciech Szczecin 1986 M30137157185 3 479.0000
14 SKB DZIK I 4 / 12 1301.4249
380 Dydek Edyta Szczecin 1996 K2011
16.42
12
17.84
15
25.64
12
18.89
10
17.04
5 51.3023
245 Prociak Krzysztof Szczecin 1983 M30757511012891 5 241.0000
550 Pasikowski Kamil Szczecin 1997 M20179151180123 4 453.0000
383 Dydek Dorota Szczecin 1968 K50195
291.12
175
260.17
122
208.52
118
185.72
95
161.88
5 556.1226
15 Ampio Team I 4 / 12 1309.3298
395 Levchenko Denis Szczecin 1984 M30711058610159 5 216.0000
483 Nawrocki Piotr Szczecin 1968 M5011413012211463 5 291.0000
1442 Komarowski Tomasz Szczecin 1989 M3093138129185 4 360.0000
191 Jurys Elzbieta Szczecin 1969 K5085
126.90
111
165.02
88
150.41
110
173.13
4 442.3298
16 Husaria Race Team I 4 / 12 1326.9540
268 Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka Bezrzecze 1980 K3022
32.84
29
49.57
22
34.63
3 117.0364
60 Niewadzik Urszula SZCZECIN 1972 K4057
85.10
61
90.69
58
99.13
66
103.88
4 274.9176
92 Zgutka Tomasz Szczecin 1973 M406463244 3 371.0000
1016 Lencewicz Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M30225214197197170 5 564.0000
17 Pyrzyce Biegają I 4 / 12 1600.0000
427 Urzędowski Piotr Pyrzyce 1988 M301531521118770 5 268.0000
253 BULSA MARCIN Banie 1978 M40109130173 3 412.0000
106 Huszcza Piotr Pyrzyce 1978 M40144158205161158 5 460.0000
1212 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce 1966 M50156163176198141 5 460.0000
18 Hawajskie Rekiny 4 / 12 1692.0351
1368 Wyglądacz Alicja Szczecin 1975 K4094
139.75
69
117.93
69
108.60
62
105.65
4 332.1819
1264 Szefler Joanna Szczecin 1977 K40120
179.15
95
141.24
76
129.90
115
181.00
61
103.94
5 375.0797
290 Małecka Anna Szczecin 1978 K4096
143.32
113
168.00
90
153.83
87
136.93
4 434.0757
152 Masłowska Barbara Stargard 1973 K40121
180.64
119
176.92
113
193.14
134
210.90
4 550.6978
19 WIECZNIE MŁODZI 4 / 12 1812.0000
264 Bachmatiuk Sławomir Szczecin 1971 M402328610194 4 281.0000
296 Salkiewicz Przemysław Szczecin 1972 M40123103159 3 385.0000
291 Pograniczny Paweł Szczecin 1976 M40113186239225 4 524.0000
267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40224217210195 4 622.0000
20 Run Expert I 4 / 12 1886.4186
9 Kasprzak Artur Mierzyn 1976 M40595440 3 153.0000
21 Sacewicz Marek Szczecin 1974 M40787875 3 231.0000
46 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze 1963 M50210216222172 4 598.0000
514 Rajczyk-Paprocka Anna Dołuje 1970 K40240
358.30
210
312.21
166
283.73
196
308.48
185
315.24
5 904.4186
21 Kontuzja 4 / 12 1996.0000
276 Płusa Robert Szczecin 1984 M30503273 3 155.0000
1465 Pyza Sławomir Kołbaskowo 1984 M30160153122120 4 395.0000
429 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne 1984 M30147176173 3 496.0000
385 Płuciennik Piotr Mierzyn 1975 M40393342349259 4 950.0000
22 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie I 4 / 12 2063.5618
1147 Sakowska-Carło Magda Szczecin 1982 K3053
79.12
53
78.80
52
88.88
61
96.01
46
78.38
5 236.3028
1253 Orłowska Ewa Szczecin 1993 K2089
132.87
68
101.10
89
152.12
76
119.62
4 353.5801
1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN 1972 K40159
237.37
187
278.01
152
259.80
162
254.97
134
228.34
5 720.6789
1146 Carło Marcin Szczecin 1977 M40248308266267239 5 753.0000
23 Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego I 4 / 12 2116.2313
541 Gońka Iwona Beata Szczecin 1968 K5063
94.05
67
114.52
91
143.22
51
86.90
4 295.4731
1048 Staniszewska-Kuś Magdalena Szczecin 1983 K30100
149.29
100
170.92
90
153.36
3 473.5700
1040 Świtalska Edyta Szczecin 1978 K40131
195.57
142
211.11
143
244.42
137
215.62
4 622.3056
1341 Januszewska Hanna Wołczkowo 1970 K40162
241.85
178
264.63
154
263.22
188
295.89
129
219.82
5 724.8826
24 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin II 4 / 12 2194.0000
1290 Kowal Tomasz Szczecin 1975 M4011611414613696 5 326.0000
1299 Matusiak Rafał Szczecin 1994 M20196159170 3 525.0000
1285 Bzdak Mariusz Szczecin 1984 M30195141285 3 621.0000
389 Albert Damian Szczecin 1985 M30341273256193 4 722.0000
25 GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM II 4 / 12 2296.8657
59 Piątkowski Mariusz Mierzyn 1979 M40136133132 3 401.0000
94 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M40168213159 3 540.0000
1074 Grygiel Jarosław Szczecin 1973 M40164185233 3 582.0000
405 Nowakowska Marzena Szczecin 1983 K30175
261.26
162
240.85
159
271.76
3 773.8657
26 Pyrzyce Biegają II 4 / 12 2713.4791
1354 Pilarska Iwona Pyrzyce 1983 K30113
168.70
106
181.18
107
168.41
119
202.78
4 518.2802
289 Wilkowski Tomasz Pyrzyce 1987 M30233262207264140 5 580.0000
1200 Pierożyńska Natalia Pyrzyce 1982 K30143
213.48
138
205.16
139
237.58
117
184.15
122
207.89
5 597.1989
432 Niekorek Sebastian Pyrzyce 1977 M40352373379370296 5 1018.0000
27 Ampio Team II 4 / 12 2800.6486
129 Hawrylak Marcin Szczecin 1969 M50366126177384163 5 466.0000
7 Komsta Rafał Police 1981 M30220177169 3 566.0000
423 Komsta Beata Police 1975 K40158
235.88
144
214.08
104
163.69
3 613.6486
1167 Piotrowski Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M40393398380382 4 1155.0000
28 Sylwia Team 4 / 12 2887.1387
260 Dąbrowska Róża Szczecin 1978 K40146
217.96
145
215.57
111
189.72
88
149.95
4 555.2447
232 Bachmatiuk Honorata SZCZECIN 1978 K40148
220.95
143
212.60
132
225.61
148
232.94
110
187.44
5 620.9873
449 Banasiak Adrianna Szczecin 1982 K30191
285.14
219
325.59
168
287.15
231
363.57
139
236.86
5 809.1455
240 Kamer Lucyna Dołuje 1977 K40204
304.55
208
309.23
235
369.87
169
287.98
4 901.7612
29 Monia Gym I 4 / 12 2934.0928
257 Skoczylas Natalia Szczecin 1993 K20165
246.33
186
276.53
96
151.09
104
177.22
4 574.6389
64 Bączyk Monika SZCZECIN 1978 K40117
174.67
115
170.97
241
411.92
195
332.28
4 677.9198
126 Manowiecka Aleksandra Szczecin 1978 K40222
331.42
172
255.71
234
399.95
181
284.88
157
267.53
5 808.1163
96 Seta Krysia Szczecin 1986 K30223
332.92
173
257.20
233
398.24
180
283.30
4 873.4178
30 RAZ Szczecin 90 plus 4 / 12 3101.0000
1032 Gozdyra Darek Szczecin 1978 M40189246365270 4 705.0000
1025 Błachnio Krzysztof Szczecin 1965 M50274274269254224 5 747.0000
1026 Wróblewski Jarosław Szczecin 1973 M40255263265302235 5 753.0000
349 Wróblewski Mateusz Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30292360303356301 5 896.0000
31 Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego II 4 / 12 3498.4146
139 Kuchalska Marta Szczecin 1974 K40181
270.21
228
358.85
109
185.74
3 814.8001
1274 Rutkowska Justyna Dołuje 1976 K40178
265.74
187
319.62
201
316.35
171
291.38
4 873.4741
217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K50180
268.72
201
343.55
216
339.96
164
279.46
4 888.1404
547 Mołodecki Sylwiusz Szczecin 1965 M50381325329268 4 922.0000
32 GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM III 4 / 12 3520.6615
347 Sudnikiewicz Rafał Szczecin 1988 M30266304395332269 5 839.0000
218 Tarnowska Joanna Szczecin 1985 K30229
341.87
182
270.58
153
260.71
3 873.1655
574 Dobrowolska Aleksandra Szczecin 1986 K30209
310.72
184
314.49
183
288.02
163
277.75
4 876.4960
406 Chajda Paweł Szczecin 1973 M40383337382213 4 932.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
33 Wilczyce I 4 / 11 2557.1467
113 Gonerko Joanna Szczecin 1979 K4035
52.25
63
93.66
82
129.06
57
97.13
4 243.0416
1028 Kowalska Anna Szczecin 1984 K30179
266.12
134
229.03
125
213.00
3 708.1521
115 Kluczyk-czarnecka Dominika szczecin 1979 K40197
294.10
191
300.61
145
247.08
3 841.7962
143 Szymanska Milena Szczecin 1977 K40268
400.10
213
364.06
2 764.1568
34 Run Expert II 4 / 11 3325.3252
551 Cieciorowski Robert Szczecin 1977 M40388353345249 4 947.0000
512 Kupis Katarzyna Warzymice 1972 K40249
371.73
247
367.21
182
311.07
282
443.84
4 1050.0214
1314 Kucharczyk Katarzyna Szczecin 1981 K30271
404.58
277
411.82
276
434.40
203
345.91
4 1162.3038
1514 Wierzbicki Sebastian Gorzów Wielkopolski 1987 M309076 2 166.0000
35 Husaria Race Team II 4 / 10 2219.4464
114 Żmuda Krzysztof Bezrzecze 1981 M30266232200137 4 569.0000
559 Hyży Krzysztof Szczecin 1979 M40327238241196 4 675.0000
86 Żemojdzin Marcin Szczecin 1982 M30228222240320 4 690.0000
1436 Kielbratowska Kalina Szczecin 1982 K30192
285.45
1 285.4464
36 TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN I 4 / 9 656.2793
1219 Napiórkowski Michał Szczecin 2001 M16105111889572 5 255.0000
1333 Stachów Julia Sowno 2002 K1661
91.07
46
68.39
98
167.50
78
122.76
4 282.2193
425 Zubel Agnieszka Szczecin 1991 K2020
29.86
37
55.01
2 84.8659
1480 Żukowska Aleksandra Szczecin 2001 K1623
34.19
1 34.1941
37 KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 4 / 8 211.0000
1345 Wilk Adrian Police 1998 M20746 3 17.0000
1298 Szczepański Adrian Szczecin 1987 M30162041 3 77.0000
1201 Lesiecki Piotr Szczecin 1989 M3017 1 17.0000
1338 Rogiewicz Remigiusz Szczecin 1978 M40100 1 100.0000
38 Diebold Nixdorf Team I 4 / 8 2974.8926
1171 Turkiewicz Monika Szczecin 1985 K30228
340.38
243
361.27
207
353.80
267
420.23
4 1055.4537
1174 Szpotańska Joanna Szczecin 1985 K30276
412.04
289
454.86
222
378.29
3 1245.1855
1277 Klejber Maciej Szczecin 1987 M30307 1 307.0000
1262 Bitowt Malgorzata Szczecin 1983 K30246
367.25
1 367.2534
39 A.M.A. 142 3 / 9 752.4504
262 Jakubiak Anna Szczecin 1969 K5039
58.22
31
46.09
31
52.99
31
52.82
4 151.8969
211 Wiencis Małgorzata Szczecin 1977 K4059
88.08
42
62.44
43
73.50
45
70.83
111
189.14
5 206.7625
230 Banucha Agata sZCZECIN 1969 K5074
110.47
107
159.08
87
148.70
136
214.05
79
134.62
5 393.7910
40 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie II 3 / 9 2840.0438
48 Iznerowicz Monika Szczecin 1984 K30211
313.69
176
300.82
169
265.99
150
255.60
4 822.4083
148 Peda Leszek Police 1952 M60336338414300 4 974.0000
1004 Iwaniuk Małgorzata Szczecin 1982 K30263
391.00
210
358.93
225
354.13
194
330.58
4 1043.6355
41 Nadodrzańska grupa sportowa 3 / 9 320.0000
54 Nowacki Damian Stare Łysogórki 1992 M202287342619 5 67.0000
35 Woźnica Konrad CZELIN 1992 M204069484337 5 120.0000
134 Możdżeń Paweł Mieszkowice 1985 M30474541 3 133.0000
42 Waszczuk Team / Fehlau Run Team II 3 / 9 798.2638
156 Doleżek Agnieszka Szczecin 1982 K3023
34.34
25
37.17
30
47.22
3 118.7212
524 Rzymski Sebastian Szczecin 1980 M3052335234 4 119.0000
197 Płaskowicz Anna Szczecin 1975 K40138
206.02
112
166.51
110
188.01
3 560.5426
43 KOBIECE BIEGANIE 3 / 9 1362.8999
205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1977 K4077
114.48
72
123.06
70
110.17
45
76.68
4 301.3289
431 Niewiadomska Magda Warzymice 1980 K3094
140.33
109
162.05
123
193.59
3 495.9726
388 Całka Barbara PRZECŁAW 1971 K40115
171.68
127
188.81
120
205.10
3 565.5984
44 K-Runners II 3 / 9 1733.5596
1267 Przerywacz Michał Bełchatów 1994 M20171165144 3 480.0000
1015 Łoniewska Ania SZCZECIN 1984 K30236
352.32
141
209.62
115
196.56
105
165.26
103
175.51
5 537.3295
1017 Ziętek Natalia SZCZECIN 1986 K30188
280.67
184
273.55
131
223.91
139
218.77
4 716.2301
45 Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego III 3 / 7 2552.8459
371 Zawartko Magdalena Szczecin 1978 K40268
398.44
247
388.75
192
327.17
3 1114.3569
192 Wardyn Karolina Szczecin 1984 K30287
426.68
272
428.10
205
349.32
3 1204.1037
23 KOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1976 K40157
234.39
1 234.3853
46 KB HERMES GRYFINO III 3 / 6 1183.8042
1178 Burghardt renata Gryfino 1971 K4082
121.91
68
116.23
132
207.75
170
289.68
4 445.8898
353 Cieszyński Wojciech Gryfino / Pniewo 1978 M40194199 2 393.0000
1411 CEBEŃKO Maria gryfino 1968 K50232
344.91
1 344.9144
47 SKB DZIK II 3 / 5 915.0000
1077 Lewandowski Piotr Police 1980 M30174162221 3 557.0000
556 Bobrowski Wojciech Police 1983 M3077 1 77.0000
538 Kramer Krzysztof Szczecin 1985 M30281 1 281.0000
48 Niebeskie Gwiazdy 3 / 5 1447.7735
1154 Szmyt Karolina Szczecin 1983 K30160
238.86
167
248.28
205
322.65
152
259.01
4 746.1509
1231 Kwiatkowska Dorota Szczecin 1987 K30194
289.62
1 289.6226
1384 Kwiatkowski Maciej Szczecin 1988 M30412 1 412.0000
49 Monia Gym II 2 / 6 2209.6013
295 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin 1968 M50284409424357358 5 999.0000
221 hałas renata Międzywodzie 1969 K50277
413.53
250
427.30
286
450.14
217
369.77
4 1210.6013
50 GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM IV 2 / 6 2222.0000
404 Sotek Przemysław Szczecin 1981 M30378396369391345 5 1092.0000
272 GÓRNIAK Szymon Szczecin 1976 M40307445455378 4 1130.0000
51 DBK SZCZECIN 2 / 6 1327.0000
1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN 1978 M40170183137 3 490.0000
1071 Jońca Marcin Wysoka Gryfińska 1982 M30289272314276 4 837.0000
52 Grubasy RUN Szczecin 2 / 6 1808.0000
246 Kulon Aleksander Szczecin 1992 M20278243311227 4 748.0000
552 Wiliński Tomasz Nowogard 1991 M20363377320 3 1060.0000
53 BNOW Sports Team II 2 / 5 25.0000
8 Troć Daniel Warzymice 2000 M16468114 5 14.0000
1249 Sitarz Damian Mogilno 1998 M2065 2 11.0000
54 Fizjobiegacze Szczecin III 2 / 4 403.4143
4 Matysiak Katarzyna Szczecin 1993 K204
5.97
5
8.55
2 14.5176
1284 Kwiatkowska Natalia Szczecin 1987 K30140
209.01
121
179.89
2 388.8967
55 Run Expert III 2 / 4 1561.0564
5 Paprocki Marcin Dołuje 1976 M40347361 2 708.0000
10 Kasprzak Magdalena Mierzyn 1974 K40272
406.07
284
446.99
2 853.0564
56 UKL Ósemka Police II 2 / 2 323.9593
1255 Dołżańska Sandra Szczecin 1984 K30103
153.77
1 153.7687
1271 Balcerzak Aleksandra Police 1985 K30114
170.19
1 170.1906
57 KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1 / 3 29.0000
163 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN 1983 M30129101010 5 29.0000
58 Dermmed 1 / 3 538.2782
76 Derleta Iwona Szczecin 1964 K50136
203.03
122
181.38
129
220.49
112
176.28
106
180.62
5 538.2782
59 TT Szczecin i Przyjaciele II 1 / 3 818.0000
196 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn 1967 M50276294289322253 5 818.0000
60 Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1 / 3 917.0000
491 Nowacki Piotr Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16360353371321243 5 917.0000
61 Ampio Team III 1 / 3 1210.0000
75 Bodnar Zbigniew Szczecin 1948 M60412438422449376 5 1210.0000
62 Labosport Team 1 / 3 23.0000
1105 Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin 1987 M30312128 4 23.0000
63 Auchan 1 / 3 851.0000
521 Folkman Grzegorz Szczecin 1988 M30321281318252 4 851.0000
64 Patobieganie 1 / 3 919.0000
435 Kufel Krzysztof Warzymice 1981 M30328322306291 4 919.0000
65 Paczoczikejkos 1 / 3 1099.0000
1222 Bielański Krzysztof Stargard 1958 M60392364411343 4 1099.0000
66 Pyrzyce Biegają III 1 / 3 1173.6081
439 Siwicka Aleksandra Pyrzyce 1981 K30270
403.08
273
405.87
242
413.63
214
364.66
4 1173.6081
67 GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1 / 2 236.4688
271 Roszak Krystyna Police 1964 K5061
104.26
84
132.21
2 236.4688
68 Royal Runners Team 1 / 2 754.3518
1180 Wolna Dorota Szczecin 1983 K30247
368.75
245
385.61
2 754.3518
69 TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN II 1 / 1 81.8428
1367 Kalita Joanna Szczecin 2000 K1652
81.84
1 81.8428
70 SCTP 1 / 1 290.0000
1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN 1966 M50290 1 290.0000
71 DoctorRunner TEAM 1 / 1 340.0000
1097 Sniadowski Tomasz Szczecin 1991 M20340 1 340.0000
72 Diebold Nixdorf Team II 1 / 1 384.0000
1170 Rachowski Michał Szczecin 1982 M30384 1 384.0000
73 Wilczyce II 1 / 1 401.5901
120 Switajska Agnieszka Wolczkowo 1980 K30269
401.59
1 401.5901

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni