z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:49 00:20:51
2 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:06
3 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:21:14 00:21:17
4 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:21 00:21:24
5 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:29 00:21:38
6 1543 POLAŃSKI DARIUSZ MRZEŻYNO MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:22:02
7 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:02 00:22:04
8 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:27
9 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:28 00:23:30
10 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:39 00:23:54
11 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:26 00:24:34
12 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:41 00:26:49
13 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:44 00:26:54
14 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:24:44 00:25:01
15 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:34 00:25:40
16 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:25:35 00:27:37
17 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:37 00:27:44
18 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:53 00:28:13
19 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:28:46
20 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:39 00:30:51
21 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:26:44 00:29:00
22 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:51 00:29:08
23 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:53 00:27:13
24 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:53 00:29:04
25 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:26:56 00:27:20
26 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:02 00:31:03
27 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:27:05 00:29:15
28 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:06 00:31:07
29 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:06 00:29:33
30 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:29 00:29:36
31 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:45 00:30:04
32 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:28:05 00:30:21
33 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:52 00:31:09
34 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:28:58 00:35:08
35 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:29:23 00:31:39
36 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:33:35
37 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:35 00:33:46
38 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:14 00:32:36
39 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:31:24 00:33:39
40 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:32:35 00:34:55
41 1564 DOBOSZ PAWEŁ BEZRZECZE 1967 M50 00:33:07 00:39:22
42 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:33:07 00:37:33
43 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:34:10 00:38:33
44 1526 MOŁODECKI JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1969 M50 00:34:53 00:39:10
45 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:35:06 00:37:34
46 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:39:48 00:46:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni