z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

22.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:19:15 00:19:16
2 13 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:18 00:19:19
3 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:56 00:20:58
4 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:20:57 00:21:01
5 4 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:27
6 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:40 00:21:43
7 1322 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:17 00:22:22
8 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:12 00:23:29
9 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:23:16 00:23:21
10 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:23:56 00:23:56
11 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:24:03 00:24:10
12 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:24:13
13 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:30 00:24:43
14 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:24:57 00:25:12
15 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:59 00:34:09
16 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:03 00:25:11
17 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:21 00:25:36
18 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:31 00:25:43
19 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:54 00:26:11
20 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:26:01 00:26:11
21 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:28:19
22 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:14
23 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:26:26
24 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:26:17
25 412 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:28:31
26 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:34 00:28:44
27 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:28:48
28 1563 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:26:39 00:28:41
29 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:44 00:26:51
30 1063 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
31 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:26:48 00:27:13
32 1515
1491*
JURGIEL KATARZYNA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:26:56 00:29:02
33 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:27:25
34 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:19
35 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:27:15 00:29:21
36 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:18 00:27:36
37 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:29:45
38 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:27:34
39 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:33
40 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:29 00:29:39
41 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:27:30 00:31:33
42 1292 MADEJ ANNA SZCZECIN UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1988 K30 00:27:36 00:29:54
43 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:37 00:29:39
44 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:29:51
45 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:43 00:29:51
46 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:43 00:29:52
47 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:29:59
48 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:28:06
49 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:27:55 00:28:06
50 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:27:56 00:30:05
51 467 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:56 00:30:12
52 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:32:05
53 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:30:09
54 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:30:19
55 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:28:27 00:32:51
56 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:30:59
57 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:28:31 00:30:59
58 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:32 00:30:46
59 1056 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin PIERDY 1984 K30 00:28:33 00:28:56
60 1529 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:33 00:30:43
61 271 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:28:34 00:30:53
62 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:30:58
63 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:37 00:32:42
64 1532
1487*
ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:30:54
65 1523 MARCISZEWSKA EMILIA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:31:06
66 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:43 00:30:54
67 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:28:45 00:31:10
68 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:28:49 00:31:01
69 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:50 00:29:14
70 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:19
71 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:28:55 00:31:30
72 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:28:57 00:33:05
73 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:29:00 00:31:06
74 1041 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:31:22
75 1462 BAGIŃSKA LAURA Przecław Gryfus Szczecin 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:33:20
76 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:05 00:31:32
77 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:08 00:31:27
78 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:31:37
79 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
80 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:33:17
81 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:33:30
82 1565 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:25 00:29:49
83 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:29:27 00:32:01
84 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:33:46
85 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:29:32 00:32:01
86 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin PIERDY 1979 K40 00:29:34 00:29:57
87 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:36 00:33:53
88 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:29:42 00:34:01
89 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:29:45 00:30:03
90 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:45 00:32:13
91 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:32:15
92 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:29:54 00:32:06
93 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K40 00:29:54 00:34:15
94 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:21
95 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:58 00:34:09
96 1392 SOSNOWKA DOROTA Londyn 1986 K30 00:29:59 00:34:25
97 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:03 00:36:10
98 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno TEAM XIII LO 2002 K16 00:30:06 00:32:21
99 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:30:08 00:34:26
100 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:32:34
101 1530 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:34:18
102 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:32:47
103 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:27 00:34:37
104 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:34:35
105 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:42
106 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:42 00:34:46
107 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:46 00:34:54
108 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:46 00:32:51
109 38 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA 1981 K30 00:30:46 00:34:58
110 197 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM /FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:33:17
111 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:48 00:32:50
112 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:30:57 00:33:26
113 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:33:25
114 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:35:14
115 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:33:12
116 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:31:27
117 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:04 00:35:09
118 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:37:19
119 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:31:06 00:35:11
120 388 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:31:08 00:35:27
121 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:31:09 00:35:12
122 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:31:15 00:35:16
123 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:31:19 00:35:35
124 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:23 00:35:35
125 1037 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:23 00:35:29
126 571 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:33:47
127 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:36 00:34:04
128 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:35:39
129 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:38 00:37:40
130 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:40 00:35:45
131 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:33:54
132 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:44 00:33:48
133 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:31:49 00:34:14
134 1028 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:34:22
135 1238 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:31:54 00:38:01
136 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:59 00:32:19
137 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:00 00:36:18
138 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:01 00:36:11
139 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:32:09 00:36:16
140 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:34:39
141 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:32:12 00:36:36
142 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:34:43
143 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:32:27 00:34:52
144 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:32:31 00:38:33
145 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:32 00:38:36
146 25 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:37 00:36:40
147 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:38 00:36:46
148 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:32:42 00:37:07
149 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:32:49 00:35:10
150 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:36:51
151 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:51 00:36:58
152 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:33:05 00:37:10
153 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:33:10 00:37:14
154 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:13 00:37:30
155 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:33:15 00:37:17
156 188 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:33:24 00:39:30
157 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:25 00:33:45
158 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:33:26 00:35:47
159 405 NOWAKOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:39:40
160 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:33 00:39:38
161 1287 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:35 00:37:55
162 1506 GABERT BEATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:40
163 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:33:45 00:37:58
164 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:33:45 00:37:51
165 1134 MOSKWA MARTYNA Szczecin GO SPORT 1994 K20 00:33:45 00:37:51
166 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:38:04
167 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:49 00:37:53
168 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:49 00:37:53
169 1518 KULBACZEWSKA JULIA Dołuje 1999 K20 00:33:50 00:37:59
170 207 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:38:15
171 108 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:33:50 00:38:15
172 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:52 00:37:58
173 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:53 00:36:14
174 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:33:56 00:38:17
175 1356 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:57 00:36:22
176 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:38:22
177 410 BURAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:59 00:36:38
178 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:00 00:36:01
179 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:14 00:38:22
180 481 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:34:17 00:38:32
181 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:26 00:38:30
182 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:34:27 00:38:45
183 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:34:28 00:38:31
184 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:42 00:39:08
185 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:46 00:36:56
186 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:49 00:39:11
187 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SCTP 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:41:01
188 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:34:52 00:37:13
189 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:35:05 00:41:21
190 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:35:17 00:39:38
191 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:18 00:39:38
192 1535 KRZEMIEN ALICJA Szczecin KALMAR 1981 K30 00:35:18 00:39:28
193 1536 SZYSZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:35:19 00:39:28
194 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:35:19 00:39:40
195 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:35:30 00:39:45
196 1328 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:35:41 00:41:45
197 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:35:51 00:40:21
198 1043 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:35:53 00:40:21
199 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:35:54 00:40:04
200 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:35:59 00:40:27
201 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:36:01 00:42:10
202 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:36:21 00:40:43
203 1051 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:42:49
204 312 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:40:38
205 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:36:33 00:42:38
206 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:36:40 00:42:43
207 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:44 00:40:49
208 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:36:47 00:40:56
209 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:37:01 00:41:19
210 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:02 00:41:22
211 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:37:11 00:43:12
212 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:37:17 00:39:37
213 143 SZYMANSKA MILENA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:37:22 00:39:52
214 1512
1455*
KRET SYLWIA Goleniów 1978 K40 00:37:28 00:41:40
215 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:37:28 00:43:30
216 1122 CHYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Police 1974 K40 00:37:33 00:43:39
217 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:37 00:43:43
218 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:37 00:43:42
219 1453 LITWINIAK NIKOLA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:37:38 00:43:43
220 1431 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:37:38 00:43:43
221 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:44 00:38:05
222 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:37:47 00:43:53
223 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:01 00:44:05
224 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:02 00:44:12
225 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:38:11 00:44:15
226 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:13 00:44:16
227 299 CZUBAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Mierzyn 1982 K30 00:38:15 00:44:23
228 174 MACHAŁA ANNA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:23 00:44:40
229 43 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:38:48 00:44:51
230 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:39:03 00:45:10
231 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:39:04 00:43:20
232 1513 MIRA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:39:22 00:45:29
233 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:39:41 00:45:59
234 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:39:41 00:45:59
235 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:39:53 00:46:04
236 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:40:37 00:45:03
237 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:40:37 00:46:49
238 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:40:43 00:45:03
239 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:41:07 00:47:11
240 1554 LITWINIAK JULIANNA SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:41:30 00:47:36
241 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:41:39 00:47:58
242 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:41:39 00:45:58
243 78 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:41:40 00:47:59
244 171 SZCZEPANSKA ANIA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:41:44 00:48:03
245 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:21 00:46:27
246 1371 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:42:23 00:48:34
247 1556 SERRA MARINA SARDEGINA 1961 K50 00:54:08 01:00:18
248 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:54:08 01:00:16
249 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:54:08 01:00:17
250 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:57:55 01:04:16
251 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:57 01:04:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni