z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE/ KM SPORT PRO TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
3 1631 ULAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD STARGARD POMORZE STARGARD 1997 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
4 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice BNOW SPORTS TEAM 2000 M16 00:17:53 00:17:53
5 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
6 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
7 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
8 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
9 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
10 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
11 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
12 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
13 1540 BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
14 572 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
15 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:35 00:18:37
16 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
17 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:18:52 00:18:53
18 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
19 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:03 00:19:03
20 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
21 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
22 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
23 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
24 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
25 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
26 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
27 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
28 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
29 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
30 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
31 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
32 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
33 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:10
34 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
35 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
36 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
37 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
38 360 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KRĘPSKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
39 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
40 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
41 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
42 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
43 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
44 1500 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:41 00:20:44
45 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:45
46 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
47 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:46
48 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:46 00:20:47
49 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:44 00:20:47
50 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:44 00:20:48
51 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
52 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
53 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
54 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
55 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:54
56 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
57 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:05
58 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:04 00:21:10
59 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
60 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:16 00:21:20
61 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
62 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:23 00:21:28
63 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:22:58
64 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
65 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
66 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
67 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:35 00:21:42
68 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:35 00:21:37
69 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:38 00:21:40
70 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:53
71 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:46
72 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:47 00:22:01
73 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:22:08
74 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
75 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:54
76 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
77 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:00
78 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
79 1620 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
80 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
81 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
82 155 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:24
83 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:11 00:22:25
84 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
85 1626 PIWONI MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:22:22
86 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:26
87 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
88 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:24:05
89 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:34
90 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:31
91 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
92 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
93 1403 TRYCH ADRIAN Szczecin KM PSP SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
94 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
95 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
96 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:24:20
97 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
98 1581 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
99 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
100 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:22:56
101 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
102 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:02
103 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
104 1103 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:09
105 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:22:57 00:23:01
106 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:04
107 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:23:04 00:23:06
108 1425 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:23:04 00:23:18
109 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
110 1573 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
111 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:23:13 00:24:51
112 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
113 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:14 00:23:21
114 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:38
115 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:25:09
116 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:23:35
117 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:32 00:23:43
118 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
119 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
120 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:39 00:25:16
121 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
122 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:52
123 1622 ŁYSOŃ PIOTR Stargard 1989 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
124 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:24:09
125 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:44 00:25:17
126 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:49
127 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
128 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:56
129 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
130 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
131 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:04
132 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:56 00:25:31
133 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
134 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:24:00 00:25:36
135 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:24:17
136 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:03 00:25:35
137 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:25:36
138 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
139 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:24:24
140 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:40
141 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:24:21
142 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:26
143 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:23
144 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:02
145 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:24:35
146 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:35
147 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
148 1588 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:41
149 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
150 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:30 00:26:06
151 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:31 00:26:06
152 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:24:42
153 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:26:23
154 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:24:36 00:24:44
155 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:15
156 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:24:38 00:24:55
157 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:43 00:26:20
158 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:25:02
159 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
160 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:50
161 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
162 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:50 00:24:56
163 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:24:58
164 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
165 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:24:54 00:27:58
166 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:24:58 00:26:36
167 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:25:14
168 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:26:40
169 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:26:37
170 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:36
171 1625 1 SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:27:05
172 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:28
173 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:18
174 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:08 00:26:57
175 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:25:10 00:25:19
176 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:25:10 00:25:21
177 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:25:11 00:25:29
178 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:48
179 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:26:46
180 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:15 00:25:27
181 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:25:24
182 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:17 00:26:58
183 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:25:25
184 1617 NALEPKO RAFAŁ Kliniska wielkie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:27:03
185 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:25:29
186 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:36
187 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:25:25 00:25:39
188 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
189 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:25:29 00:25:42
190 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:25:31 00:25:48
191 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:25:50
192 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:25:43
193 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:25:35 00:27:16
194 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:27:16
195 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:25:56
196 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:21
197 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:41 00:27:32
198 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:25:54
199 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
200 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:25:52
201 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:46 00:27:26
202 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:48 00:27:30
203 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:49 00:29:13
204 216 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:49 00:27:41
205 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:26:07
206 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:29:14
207 1589 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GP GOPR 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:39
208 1586 CZERWIŃSKI SZCZĘSNY Białogard 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:26:03
209 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:26:01
210 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:27:42
211 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
212 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:54 00:26:01
213 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:27:30
214 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:25:57 00:27:42
215 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:54
216 1604 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:54
217 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:00 00:27:34
218 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:27:35
219 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:27:41
220 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:57
221 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
222 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:03 00:26:13
223 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:19
224 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:26:04 00:27:40
225 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:07 00:28:00
226 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:26:14
227 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:55
228 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:27:52
229 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:26:10 00:29:18
230 1630 ROGOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:26:12 00:29:27
231 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
232 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:26:14 00:26:21
233 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:26:26
234 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:29:22
235 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:26:19 00:28:10
236 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:19 00:27:59
237 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:27:59
238 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:30
239 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:26:34
240 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:22 00:28:04
241 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:26:22 00:26:36
242 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:26:22 00:26:41
243 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:26:38
244 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:26:36
245 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:09
246 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:26:26 00:26:29
247 287 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGA 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:28:01
248 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:26:29 00:26:47
249 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:34
250 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:26:38
251 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:35 00:26:52
252 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:28:24
253 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:39 00:28:23
254 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:42 00:26:54
255 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:36
256 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:26:55
257 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:45 00:28:34
258 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:26:57
259 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:33
260 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:27:02
261 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:26:57
262 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:30:15
263 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:26:51 00:27:07
264 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:03
265 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:28:30
266 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:59 00:28:34
267 119 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:30:59
268 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:00 00:27:15
269 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:30:30
270 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:09 00:28:51
271 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:29:12
272 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:50
273 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:12 00:27:30
274 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:28:56
275 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:30:20
276 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:29:03
277 1512 PIWONI MARTA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:28:49
278 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:27:15 00:28:59
279 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:28:58
280 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:29:07
281 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:27:19 00:27:37
282 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:28:53
283 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:27:36
284 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:20 00:29:20
285 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:21 00:28:59
286 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:28:58
287 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:23 00:29:10
288 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:29:09
289 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:29:10
290 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:25 00:29:07
291 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:28:59
292 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:28 00:29:25
293 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:29:12
294 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:27:29 00:29:04
295 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:27:29 00:29:02
296 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:27:29 00:30:44
297 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:32 00:27:35
298 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:27:33 00:29:17
299 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:27:46
300 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:27:42
301 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:31:03
302 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:29:17
303 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:26
304 445 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K40 00:27:41 00:29:32
305 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:27:41 00:29:32
306 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:43 00:29:20
307 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:29:25
308 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:29:25
309 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:30:47
310 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:27:45 00:29:21
311 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:30:51
312 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:29:33
313 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:00
314 1590 PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:30:56
315 1056 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:27:59
316 1292 MADEJ ANNA SZCZECIN UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1988 K30 00:27:53 00:29:44
317 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:28:08
318 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:27:59 00:29:53
319 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:29:58
320 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:28:00 00:31:16
321 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:29:35
322 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:03 00:29:43
323 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:05 00:29:41
324 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:29:53
325 1634 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Zawadzkiego Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:29:47
326 1633 BLICHARSKA MARTA Szczecin 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:29:47
327 1616 NALEPKO KATARZYNA Kliniska wielkie 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:30:04
328 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:29:55
329 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:29:54
330 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:17 00:30:15
331 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:28:19 00:28:25
332 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:20 00:30:11
333 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:35
334 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:22 00:31:36
335 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:25 00:30:00
336 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:29 00:30:02
337 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:30 00:31:40
338 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:31:46
339 1629 GRALAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1989 K30 00:28:32 00:30:08
340 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:28:33 00:30:09
341 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:34 00:31:48
342 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:35 00:30:13
343 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:28:36 00:30:13
344 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:28:37 00:30:33
345 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:30:23
346 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:30:35
347 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:37
348 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:28:52
349 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1979 K40 00:28:44 00:30:43
350 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:30:27
351 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:30:27
352 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:31:53
353 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:28:50 00:32:08
354 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:30:48
355 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:28:54 00:32:07
356 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:30:40
357 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:57 00:32:00
358 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:34
359 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:00 00:32:10
360 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:29:00 00:32:10
361 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:29:03 00:30:52
362 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:30:54
363 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:32:13
364 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:30:49
365 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:49
366 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
367 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:31:01
368 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:32:22
369 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:31:06
370 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
371 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:09 00:30:46
372 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:29:10 00:30:59
373 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:31:09
374 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:29:10 00:32:19
375 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:29:12 00:32:37
376 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:15 00:32:38
377 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:21 00:32:27
378 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:29:21 00:29:37
379 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:32:27
380 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:31:11
381 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:25 00:31:11
382 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:32 00:32:49
383 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:33 00:31:14
384 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:29:33 00:31:16
385 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:33 00:32:41
386 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:29:34 00:32:51
387 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:50
388 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:29:37 00:31:15
389 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:29:37 00:32:59
390 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:38 00:33:00
391 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:39 00:31:24
392 141 KOLB AREK Załom 1979 M40 00:29:39 00:31:24
393 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:39 00:31:26
394 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:31
395 1507 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:29:42 00:33:01
396 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:33:01
397 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:53
398 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:32:54
399 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:46 00:31:32
400 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:48 00:31:37
401 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:31:41
402 1502 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M60 00:29:49 00:33:02
403 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:33:01
404 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:53 00:33:18
405 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:56 00:33:11
406 207 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:31:55
407 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:58 00:33:10
408 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:54
409 433 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:31:40
410 1011 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:02 00:31:50
411 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:30:07 00:31:55
412 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:08 00:32:06
413 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:12 00:32:00
414 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:31:56
415 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:32:09
416 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:13 00:32:05
417 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:30:13 00:31:55
418 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:33:22
419 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:32:09
420 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:16 00:33:21
421 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:21 00:32:16
422 1572 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra 1973 M40 00:30:21 00:33:34
423 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:32:21
424 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:33:36
425 1188 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:32:25
426 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:35 00:32:18
427 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:38 00:32:34
428 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:30:38 00:33:46
429 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:39 00:32:36
430 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:30:41 00:32:47
431 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:44 00:32:27
432 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:48 00:34:03
433 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:30:49 00:34:05
434 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:53 00:34:01
435 190 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:57 00:32:47
436 286 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:32:34
437 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:30:59 00:31:00
438 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:59 00:34:13
439 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:31:00 00:32:55
440 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:34:19
441 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:02 00:34:06
442 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:34:21
443 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:34:44
444 1618 ŁOWICKI STEFAN Szczecin SUT SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:31:05 00:34:23
445 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:06 00:32:55
446 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
447 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:31:06 00:32:55
448 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:11 00:34:20
449 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:16 00:34:26
450 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:19 00:33:00
451 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:34:26
452 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:03
453 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:31:24 00:33:29
454 553 KAPCZYŃSKA ANIA Szczecin Monia Gym 1980 K30 00:31:27 00:34:39
455 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:31:28 00:33:25
456 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:31:28 00:34:42
457 1506 GABERT BEATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:31:29 00:33:16
458 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:33 00:35:03
459 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:31:34 00:33:13
460 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:31:39 00:34:49
461 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:42 00:34:47
462 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:31:45 00:35:13
463 571 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:45 00:34:51
464 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:31:47 00:33:26
465 1130 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:31:50 00:35:06
466 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:51 00:34:55
467 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:55 00:35:04
468 1037 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:55 00:35:04
469 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:56 00:33:59
470 1028 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:33:33
471 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:35:06
472 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:33:41
473 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:35:10
474 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:08 00:33:56
475 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:32:14 00:35:55
476 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:34:04
477 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:34:14
478 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:34:13
479 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:45
480 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:32:26 00:34:01
481 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:11
482 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:35:44
483 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:35:43
484 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:32:40 00:36:14
485 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:43 00:36:13
486 1632 CHOMA MARLENA Szczecin Fizjoterapia na kółkach 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:36:08
487 1627 SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin PIGMEY TEAM 1978 M40 00:32:50 00:34:45
488 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:32:50 00:36:15
489 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:32:59 00:36:04
490 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:33:02 00:34:56
491 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:34:56
492 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:34:56
493 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:33:03 00:36:10
494 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:03 00:35:03
495 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:33:03 00:33:11
496 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:33:04 00:36:34
497 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:36:30
498 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:33:10 00:35:11
499 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:29
500 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:17 00:36:26
501 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:33:18 00:35:09
502 229 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:26
503 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:36:27
504 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:33:26 00:36:38
505 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:33:26 00:36:51
506 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:27 00:36:34
507 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:27 00:36:41
508 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:33:28 00:36:42
509 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:33:35 00:36:39
510 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:36 00:36:40
511 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:33:36 00:36:44
512 1370 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:33:38 00:36:59
513 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:38 00:36:53
514 1531 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:33:40 00:35:37
515 218 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:42 00:35:17
516 1070 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:33:51 00:37:26
517 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:55 00:35:45
518 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:33:59 00:37:07
519 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:34:01 00:37:06
520 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:07 00:37:24
521 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:34:08 00:37:20
522 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:34:13 00:37:22
523 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:16 00:37:27
524 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:16 00:37:27
525 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:34:17 00:37:35
526 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:34:17 00:35:57
527 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:34:19 00:37:37
528 288 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:33 00:38:00
529 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:35 00:38:07
530 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:36:25
531 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:34:38 00:38:09
532 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:34:41 00:38:07
533 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:42 00:36:37
534 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:34:45 00:38:11
535 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:45 00:38:16
536 1235 SENDEREK EWELINA pyrzyce 1982 K30 00:34:49 00:37:55
537 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:51 00:36:41
538 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:34:52 00:38:02
539 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:35:04 00:38:35
540 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:38:37
541 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:35:12 00:36:59
542 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:35:12 00:36:59
543 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:35:12 00:38:19
544 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:35:16 00:38:35
545 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:35:26 00:37:26
546 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:35:28 00:38:59
547 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:35:31 00:38:55
548 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:35:37 00:39:04
549 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:40 00:39:11
550 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:35:55 00:39:17
551 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:36:00 00:39:23
552 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:36:02 00:39:19
553 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:36:02 00:39:26
554 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:36:07 00:38:02
555 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:36:14 00:39:31
556 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:26 00:39:58
557 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:36:31 00:39:38
558 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:35 00:39:51
559 301 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:46 00:39:57
560 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:36:50 00:38:35
561 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:59 00:40:16
562 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:37:02 00:40:31
563 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:16 00:40:28
564 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:37:17 00:40:29
565 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:37:28 00:39:24
566 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:37:34 00:41:03
567 1113 KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:39 00:41:08
568 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:39 00:40:51
569 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:38:00 00:39:46
570 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:38:01 00:41:14
571 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:38:03 00:41:15
572 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:04 00:39:39
573 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:38:14 00:41:34
574 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:15 00:41:34
575 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1948 M60 00:38:22 00:41:56
576 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:29 00:41:50
577 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:38:36 00:42:04
578 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:38:38 00:42:04
579 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:38:51 00:42:03
580 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:39:23 00:42:33
581 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:39:48 00:43:09
582 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:39:50 00:43:10
583 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:39:53 00:43:24
584 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:40:08 00:42:03
585 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:40:37 00:42:28
586 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:40:37 00:42:28
587 1051 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:40:53 00:44:30
588 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:41:05 00:44:19
589 43 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:41:39 00:45:08
590 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:41:41 00:44:48
591 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:50 00:45:20
592 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:42:17 00:45:38
593 1371 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:42:48 00:46:21
594 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:45:24 00:49:00
595 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:45:26 00:49:01
596 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:46:15 00:48:03
597 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:46:16 00:48:04
598 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:20 00:50:56
599 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:23 00:51:00
600 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:48:43 00:52:16
601 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:48:44 00:52:17
602 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:50:01 00:50:18
603 1623 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K60 00:50:04 00:53:38
604 1570 MACULEWICZ NORBERT Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1987 M30 01:02:01 01:09:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni