Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
3 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
4 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
5 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
6 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
7 1540 BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
8 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
9 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
10 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
11 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
12 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
13 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
14 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:10
15 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
16 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
17 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
18 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
19 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
20 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:45
21 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
22 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
23 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
24 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
25 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
26 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
27 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
28 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
29 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:47 00:22:01
30 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
31 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
32 1620 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
33 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
34 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
35 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
36 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:24:05
37 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:31
38 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
39 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:24:20
40 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
41 1581 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
42 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
43 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
44 1425 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:23:04 00:23:18
45 1573 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
46 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
47 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
48 1622 ŁYSOŃ PIOTR Stargard 1989 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
49 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:44 00:25:17
50 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
51 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
52 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
53 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
54 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:40
55 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:02
56 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:24:35
57 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
58 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:30 00:26:06
59 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:24:42
60 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:26:23
61 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:24:36 00:24:44
62 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:43 00:26:20
63 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
64 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
65 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
66 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:26:40
67 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:25:11 00:25:29
68 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:48
69 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:25:24
70 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:25:25
71 1617 NALEPKO RAFAŁ Kliniska wielkie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:27:03
72 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
73 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:48 00:27:30
74 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:49 00:29:13
75 216 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:49 00:27:41
76 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:29:14
77 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:27:42
78 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
79 1604 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:54
80 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:57
81 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
82 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:19
83 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:55
84 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:26:10 00:29:18
85 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:30
86 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:34
87 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:33
88 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:27:02
89 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:30:15
90 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:09 00:28:51
91 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:29:03
92 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:28:58
93 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:27:36
94 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:29:10
95 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:27:46
96 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:29:25
97 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:29:35
98 1634 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Zawadzkiego Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:29:47
99 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:29:55
100 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:35
101 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:30 00:31:40
102 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:30:23
103 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:31:53
104 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:32:13
105 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
106 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:32:22
107 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:31:09
108 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:21 00:32:27
109 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:33:01
110 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:53
111 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:33:01
112 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:53 00:33:18
113 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:56 00:33:11
114 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:58 00:33:10
115 433 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:31:40
116 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:32:09
117 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:33:22
118 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:32:09
119 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:35 00:32:18
120 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:53 00:34:01
121 286 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:32:34
122 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
123 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:16 00:34:26
124 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:19 00:33:00
125 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:03
126 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:35:10
127 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:32:26 00:34:01
128 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:29
129 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:33:26 00:36:51
130 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:38:37
131 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:35:12 00:36:59
132 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:37:28 00:39:24
133 1570 MACULEWICZ NORBERT Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1987 M30 01:02:01 01:09:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni