Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:18:52 00:18:53
2 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
3 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
4 1500 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:41 00:20:44
5 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:44 00:20:47
6 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:16 00:21:20
7 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:22:57 00:23:01
8 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:23:04 00:23:06
9 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:32 00:23:43
10 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:03 00:25:35
11 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:24:58 00:26:36
12 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:25:10 00:25:19
13 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:25:29
14 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:25:25 00:25:39
15 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:25:34 00:25:43
16 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:41 00:27:32
17 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:26:07
18 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:54 00:26:01
19 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:27:35
20 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:26:26
21 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:19 00:27:59
22 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:22 00:28:04
23 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:26:22 00:26:36
24 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:26:22 00:26:41
25 1085 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:26:38
26 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:26:36
27 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:26:26 00:26:29
28 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:35 00:26:52
29 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:28:24
30 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:26:55
31 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:26:51 00:27:07
32 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:27:03
33 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:30:20
34 1512 PIWONI MARTA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:28:49
35 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:20 00:28:53
36 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:21 00:28:59
37 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:28 00:29:25
38 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:27:29 00:29:12
39 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:27:29 00:29:04
40 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:27:29 00:30:44
41 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:32 00:27:35
42 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:26
43 445 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K40 00:27:41 00:29:32
44 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:29:25
45 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:27:45 00:29:21
46 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:30:51
47 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:00
48 1056 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:27:59
49 1292 MADEJ ANNA SZCZECIN UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1988 K30 00:27:53 00:29:44
50 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:28:08
51 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:27:59 00:29:53
52 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:05 00:29:41
53 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:29:53
54 1633 BLICHARSKA MARTA Szczecin 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:29:47
55 1616 NALEPKO KATARZYNA Kliniska wielkie 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:30:04
56 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:29:54
57 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:25 00:30:00
58 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:31:46
59 1629 GRALAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1989 K30 00:28:32 00:30:08
60 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:35 00:30:13
61 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:28:37 00:30:33
62 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:37
63 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1979 K40 00:28:44 00:30:43
64 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:30:27
65 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:30:27
66 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:28:50 00:32:08
67 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:30:48
68 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:28:54 00:32:07
69 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:30:40
70 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:57 00:32:00
71 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:34
72 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:30:54
73 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:30:49
74 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:30:51
75 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:29:10 00:30:59
76 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:29:21 00:29:37
77 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:32:27
78 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:31:11
79 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:32 00:32:49
80 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:33 00:31:14
81 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:29:34 00:32:51
82 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:50
83 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:29:37 00:31:15
84 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:29:37 00:32:59
85 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:39 00:31:24
86 1507 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:29:42 00:33:01
87 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:32:54
88 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:48 00:31:37
89 207 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:31:55
90 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:31:54
91 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:30:07 00:31:55
92 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:08 00:32:06
93 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:12 00:32:00
94 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:31:56
95 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:30:13 00:31:55
96 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:32:21
97 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:33:36
98 1188 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:32:25
99 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:38 00:32:34
100 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:30:38 00:33:46
101 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:39 00:32:36
102 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:30:41 00:32:47
103 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:44 00:32:27
104 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:30:49 00:34:05
105 190 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:57 00:32:47
106 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:30:59 00:31:00
107 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:59 00:34:13
108 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:31:02 00:34:06
109 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:34:44
110 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:06 00:32:55
111 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:31:06 00:32:55
112 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:34:26
113 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:31:24 00:33:29
114 553 KAPCZYŃSKA ANIA Szczecin Monia Gym 1980 K30 00:31:27 00:34:39
115 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:31:28 00:33:25
116 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:31:28 00:34:42
117 1506 GABERT BEATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:31:29 00:33:16
118 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:33 00:35:03
119 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:31:34 00:33:13
120 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:31:45 00:35:13
121 571 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:45 00:34:51
122 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:31:47 00:33:26
123 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:55 00:35:04
124 1037 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:55 00:35:04
125 1028 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:33:33
126 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:32:01 00:35:06
127 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:33:41
128 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:08 00:33:56
129 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:32:14 00:35:55
130 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:34:04
131 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:34:14
132 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:34:13
133 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:45
134 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:11
135 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:35:43
136 1632 CHOMA MARLENA Szczecin Fizjoterapia na kółkach 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:36:08
137 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:32:59 00:36:04
138 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:33:02 00:34:56
139 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:02 00:34:56
140 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:34:56
141 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:03 00:35:03
142 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:33:03 00:33:11
143 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:36:30
144 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:33:10 00:35:11
145 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:33:18 00:35:09
146 229 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:26
147 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:33:22 00:36:27
148 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:27 00:36:34
149 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:27 00:36:41
150 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:36 00:36:40
151 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:33:36 00:36:44
152 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:38 00:36:53
153 218 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:42 00:35:17
154 1070 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:33:51 00:37:26
155 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:55 00:35:45
156 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:33:59 00:37:07
157 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:34:01 00:37:06
158 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:34:08 00:37:20
159 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:34:13 00:37:22
160 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:16 00:37:27
161 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:16 00:37:27
162 288 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:33 00:38:00
163 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:36:25
164 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:34:38 00:38:09
165 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:42 00:36:37
166 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:34:45 00:38:11
167 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:45 00:38:16
168 1235 SENDEREK EWELINA pyrzyce 1982 K30 00:34:49 00:37:55
169 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:51 00:36:41
170 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:34:52 00:38:02
171 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:35:04 00:38:35
172 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:35:12 00:36:59
173 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:35:12 00:38:19
174 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:35:28 00:38:59
175 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:35:31 00:38:55
176 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:35:37 00:39:04
177 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:40 00:39:11
178 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:35:55 00:39:17
179 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:36:00 00:39:23
180 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:36:02 00:39:26
181 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:36:07 00:38:02
182 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:36:14 00:39:31
183 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:26 00:39:58
184 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:36:31 00:39:38
185 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:35 00:39:51
186 301 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:46 00:39:57
187 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:36:50 00:38:35
188 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:59 00:40:16
189 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:37:02 00:40:31
190 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:16 00:40:28
191 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:37:17 00:40:29
192 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:37:34 00:41:03
193 1113 KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:39 00:41:08
194 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:39 00:40:51
195 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:38:01 00:41:14
196 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:38:03 00:41:15
197 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:04 00:39:39
198 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:15 00:41:34
199 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:29 00:41:50
200 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:38:36 00:42:04
201 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:38:51 00:42:03
202 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:39:23 00:42:33
203 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:39:48 00:43:09
204 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:39:50 00:43:10
205 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:39:53 00:43:24
206 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:40:08 00:42:03
207 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:40:37 00:42:28
208 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:40:37 00:42:28
209 1051 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:40:53 00:44:30
210 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:41:05 00:44:19
211 43 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:41:39 00:45:08
212 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:41:41 00:44:48
213 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:50 00:45:20
214 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:42:17 00:45:38
215 1371 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:42:48 00:46:21
216 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:45:24 00:49:00
217 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:45:26 00:49:01
218 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:46:16 00:48:04
219 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:20 00:50:56
220 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:48:43 00:52:16
221 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:48:44 00:52:17
222 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:50:01 00:50:18
223 1623 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K60 00:50:04 00:53:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni