Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE/ KM SPORT PRO TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1631 ULAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD STARGARD POMORZE STARGARD 1997 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
3 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
4 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
5 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
6 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
7 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
8 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
9 360 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KRĘPSKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
10 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
11 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:22:08
12 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:54
13 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:11 00:22:25
14 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:26
15 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:34
16 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
17 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:14 00:23:21
18 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:25:09
19 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:39 00:25:16
20 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:56 00:25:31
21 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:24:21
22 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:35
23 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:27:30
24 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:03 00:26:13
25 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
26 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:26:38
27 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:26:57
28 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:20 00:29:20
29 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:28:59
30 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:27:33 00:29:17
31 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:28:19 00:28:25
32 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:31:06
33 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:33 00:32:41
34 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:39 00:31:26
35 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:16 00:33:21
36 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:43 00:36:13
37 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:35 00:38:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni