Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:46 00:20:47
2 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:44 00:20:48
3 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:05
4 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:04 00:21:10
5 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:23 00:21:28
6 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:35 00:21:42
7 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:38 00:21:40
8 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:00
9 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:22:56
10 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:31 00:26:06
11 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:25:10 00:25:21
12 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:36
13 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:25:31 00:25:48
14 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
15 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:25:52
16 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:46 00:27:26
17 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:27:41
18 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:07 00:28:00
19 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:26:14
20 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:26:34
21 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:39 00:28:23
22 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:42 00:26:54
23 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:26:57
24 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:30:30
25 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:25 00:29:07
26 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:43 00:29:20
27 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:28:00 00:31:16
28 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:20 00:30:11
29 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:28:52
30 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:31:01
31 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:13 00:32:05
32 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:21 00:32:16
33 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:34:19
34 1618 ŁOWICKI STEFAN Szczecin SUT SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:31:05 00:34:23
35 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:56 00:33:59
36 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:33:28 00:36:42
37 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:33:35 00:36:39
38 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:34:17 00:35:57
39 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:38:38 00:42:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni