Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE/ KM SPORT PRO TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:27 00:16:28
2 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
3 1631 ULAJDZIŃSKI KONRAD STARGARD POMORZE STARGARD 1997 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
4 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice BNOW SPORTS TEAM 2000 M16 00:17:53 00:17:53
5 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
6 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
7 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
8 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
9 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
10 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
11 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
12 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
13 1540 BIENIEK KAMIL Police STOP WYCINCE DRZEW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
14 572 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
15 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:35 00:18:37
16 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
17 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
18 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:03 00:19:03
19 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
20 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
21 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
22 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
23 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:36 00:19:37
24 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
25 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
26 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
27 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:45 00:19:47
28 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
29 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
30 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
31 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:10
32 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
33 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
34 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
35 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:26
36 360 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KRĘPSKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
37 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:39
38 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
39 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:20:41
40 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
41 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:45
42 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:46
43 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:46
44 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:46 00:20:47
45 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:44 00:20:48
46 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
47 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
48 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
49 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
50 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:54
51 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
52 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:05
53 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:04 00:21:10
54 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:20
55 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
56 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:23 00:21:28
57 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:22:58
58 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
59 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
60 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
61 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:35 00:21:42
62 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:35 00:21:37
63 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:38 00:21:40
64 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:53
65 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:46
66 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:47 00:22:01
67 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:22:08
68 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
69 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:54
70 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
71 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:21:56 00:22:00
72 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
73 1620 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
74 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
75 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:11
76 155 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:24
77 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:22:11 00:22:25
78 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
79 1626 PIWONI MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:22:22
80 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:20 00:22:26
81 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
82 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:24:05
83 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:22:34
84 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:31
85 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
86 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
87 1403 TRYCH ADRIAN Szczecin KM PSP SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
88 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
89 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
90 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:24:20
91 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
92 1581 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
93 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
94 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:22:56
95 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM psp szczecin 1989 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
96 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:02
97 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
98 1103 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:09
99 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:04
100 1425 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:23:04 00:23:18
101 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
102 1573 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
103 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:23:13 00:24:51
104 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:23:13 00:24:46
105 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:14 00:23:21
106 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:38
107 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:25:09
108 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:23:35
109 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
110 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
111 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:39 00:25:16
112 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
113 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:23:52
114 1622 ŁYSOŃ PIOTR Stargard 1989 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
115 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:24:09
116 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:44 00:25:17
117 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:49
118 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
119 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:56
120 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
121 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:02
122 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:04
123 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:23:56 00:25:31
124 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
125 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:24:00 00:25:36
126 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:24:17
127 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:25:36
128 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
129 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:12 00:24:24
130 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:24:40
131 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:24:15 00:24:21
132 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:26
133 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:23
134 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:02
135 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:24:35
136 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:35
137 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
138 1588 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:41
139 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
140 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:30 00:26:06
141 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:31 00:26:06
142 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:24:42
143 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:26:23
144 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:24:36 00:24:44
145 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:15
146 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:24:38 00:24:55
147 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:43 00:26:20
148 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:25:02
149 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
150 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:50
151 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
152 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:24:50 00:24:56
153 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:24:58
154 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:30
155 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:24:54 00:27:58
156 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:25:14
157 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:26:40
158 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:26:37
159 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:36
160 1625 1 SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:27:05
161 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:28
162 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:18
163 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:08 00:26:57
164 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:25:10 00:25:21
165 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:25:11 00:25:29
166 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:48
167 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:26:46
168 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:15 00:25:27
169 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:25:24
170 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:17 00:26:58
171 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:25:25
172 1617 NALEPKO RAFAŁ Kliniska wielkie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:27:03
173 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:36
174 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:25:37
175 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:25:29 00:25:42
176 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:25:31 00:25:48
177 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:25:50
178 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:25:35 00:27:16
179 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:27:16
180 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:25:56
181 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:21
182 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:25:54
183 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
184 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:25:52
185 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:46 00:27:26
186 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:48 00:27:30
187 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:49 00:29:13
188 216 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:49 00:27:41
189 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:29:14
190 1589 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GP GOPR 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:39
191 1586 CZERWIŃSKI SZCZĘSNY Białogard 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:26:03
192 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:26:01
193 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:27:42
194 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
195 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:25:57 00:27:30
196 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:25:57 00:27:42
197 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:54
198 1604 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30 00:25:58 00:27:54
199 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:00 00:27:34
200 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:03 00:27:41
201 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:26:03 00:27:57
202 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:26:03 00:26:21
203 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:26:03 00:26:13
204 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:19
205 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:26:04 00:27:40
206 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:07 00:28:00
207 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:26:07 00:26:14
208 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:55
209 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:27:52
210 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:26:10 00:29:18
211 1630 ROGOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:26:12 00:29:27
212 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:13 00:26:31
213 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:26:14 00:26:21
214 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:29:22
215 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:26:19 00:28:10
216 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:27:59
217 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:26:30
218 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:26:34
219 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:09
220 287 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGA 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:28:01
221 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:26:29 00:26:47
222 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:26:34
223 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:26:38
224 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:39 00:28:23
225 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:42 00:26:54
226 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:36
227 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:45 00:28:34
228 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:26:57
229 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:28:33
230 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:27:02
231 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:48 00:26:57
232 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:51 00:30:15
233 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:28:30
234 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:59 00:28:34
235 119 PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:30:59
236 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:00 00:27:15
237 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:30:30
238 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:09 00:28:51
239 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:29:12
240 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:50
241 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:12 00:27:30
242 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:28:56
243 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:29:03
244 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:27:15 00:28:59
245 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:28:58
246 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:29:07
247 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:27:19 00:27:37
248 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:20 00:27:36
249 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:20 00:29:20
250 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:28:58
251 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:23 00:29:10
252 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:29:09
253 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:25 00:29:10
254 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:25 00:29:07
255 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:28:59
256 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:27:29 00:29:02
257 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:27:33 00:29:17
258 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:27:46
259 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:27:42
260 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:31:03
261 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:29:17
262 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:27:41 00:29:32
263 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:43 00:29:20
264 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard Niezdiagnozowani w szale 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:29:25
265 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:30:47
266 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:29:33
267 1590 PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:49 00:30:56
268 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:29:58
269 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:28:00 00:31:16
270 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:29:35
271 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:03 00:29:43
272 1634 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Zawadzkiego Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:29:47
273 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:29:55
274 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:17 00:30:15
275 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:28:19 00:28:25
276 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:20 00:30:11
277 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:31:35
278 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:22 00:31:36
279 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:29 00:30:02
280 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:30 00:31:40
281 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:28:33 00:30:09
282 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:34 00:31:48
283 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:28:36 00:30:13
284 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:30:23
285 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:30:35
286 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:28:52
287 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:31:53
288 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:00 00:32:10
289 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:29:00 00:32:10
290 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:29:03 00:30:52
291 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:32:13
292 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:49
293 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
294 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:31:01
295 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:08 00:32:22
296 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:31:06
297 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:09 00:30:46
298 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:31:09
299 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:29:10 00:32:19
300 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:29:12 00:32:37
301 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:15 00:32:38
302 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:21 00:32:27
303 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:25 00:31:11
304 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:29:33 00:31:16
305 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:33 00:32:41
306 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:38 00:33:00
307 141 KOLB AREK Załom 1979 M40 00:29:39 00:31:24
308 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:39 00:31:26
309 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:29:40 00:31:31
310 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:33:01
311 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:53
312 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:46 00:31:32
313 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:49 00:31:41
314 1502 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M60 00:29:49 00:33:02
315 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:33:01
316 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:53 00:33:18
317 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:56 00:33:11
318 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:58 00:33:10
319 433 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:01 00:31:40
320 1011 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:02 00:31:50
321 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:13 00:32:09
322 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:13 00:32:05
323 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:33:22
324 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:32:09
325 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:16 00:33:21
326 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:30:21 00:32:16
327 1572 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra 1973 M40 00:30:21 00:33:34
328 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:35 00:32:18
329 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:48 00:34:03
330 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:53 00:34:01
331 286 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:32:34
332 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:31:00 00:32:55
333 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:31:01 00:34:19
334 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:34:21
335 1618 ŁOWICKI STEFAN Szczecin SUT SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:31:05 00:34:23
336 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
337 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:11 00:34:20
338 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:16 00:34:26
339 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:19 00:33:00
340 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:03
341 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:31:39 00:34:49
342 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:42 00:34:47
343 1130 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M40 00:31:50 00:35:06
344 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:51 00:34:55
345 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:56 00:33:59
346 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:03 00:35:10
347 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:32:26 00:34:01
348 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:35:44
349 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:32:40 00:36:14
350 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:43 00:36:13
351 1627 SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin PIGMEY TEAM 1978 M40 00:32:50 00:34:45
352 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:32:50 00:36:15
353 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:33:03 00:36:10
354 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:33:04 00:36:34
355 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:29
356 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:17 00:36:26
357 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:33:26 00:36:38
358 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:33:26 00:36:51
359 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:33:28 00:36:42
360 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:33:35 00:36:39
361 1370 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:33:38 00:36:59
362 1531 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:33:40 00:35:37
363 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:07 00:37:24
364 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:34:17 00:37:35
365 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:34:17 00:35:57
366 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:34:19 00:37:37
367 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:35 00:38:07
368 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:34:41 00:38:07
369 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:38:37
370 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:35:12 00:36:59
371 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:35:16 00:38:35
372 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:35:26 00:37:26
373 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:36:02 00:39:19
374 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:37:28 00:39:24
375 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:38:00 00:39:46
376 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:38:14 00:41:34
377 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1948 M60 00:38:22 00:41:56
378 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:38:38 00:42:04
379 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:46:15 00:48:03
380 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:23 00:51:00
381 1570 MACULEWICZ NORBERT Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1987 M30 01:02:01 01:09:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni