Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE 1997 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
2 1599 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce EUROPA SYSTEMS 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
3 1249 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
4 1345 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
5 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
6 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:52
7 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
8 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
9 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
10 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
11 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:11 00:20:13
12 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
13 1583 STACHNIO TOMASZ Mieszkowice WF TEAM OCR 1990 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
14 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
15 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
16 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
17 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:20:57
18 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
19 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:22:00
20 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:50
21 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
22 1532 KAUP STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:23:09 00:24:32
23 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
24 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:23:46
25 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:39 00:23:53
26 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:25:13
27 1308 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:03
28 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:02 00:24:10
29 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:24:24 00:25:29
30 166 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:25:48
31 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:25:43 00:26:50
32 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:21 00:26:35
33 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:27:03 00:28:19
34 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:28:16
35 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:28
36 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:27:50
37 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:28:50
38 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:27:53 00:29:17
39 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:28:16 00:30:28
40 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:32:22
41 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:49 00:32:22
42 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:31:57 00:34:20
43 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:34:21 00:34:31
44 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:26 00:37:47
45 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:39:50 00:43:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni