Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
2 1600 OLIWA MICHAŁ Szczecin AZS AWF KATOWICE 1997 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
3 1599 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce EUROPA SYSTEMS 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
4 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
5 1249 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:34 00:17:35
6 1345 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
7 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
9 1254 STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZ Podansko PODANSKO 1989 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
10 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
11 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice BNOW SPORTS TEAM 2000 M16 00:18:16 00:18:17
12 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
13 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard CS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:18:19 00:18:23
14 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
15 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
16 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:18:48 00:18:51
17 1527 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:52
18 1533 HOPPE GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:18:51 00:18:53
19 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
20 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
21 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
22 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
23 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
24 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
25 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
26 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:32
27 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
28 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
29 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
30 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
31 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
32 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
33 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
34 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
35 1592 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ goleniów UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
36 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
37 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
38 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
39 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
40 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:11 00:20:13
41 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
42 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
43 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
44 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
45 1583 STACHNIO TOMASZ Mieszkowice WF TEAM OCR 1990 M20 00:20:24 00:20:27
46 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
47 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
48 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:32
49 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:20:28 00:20:35
50 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
51 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
52 1307 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:38 00:20:41
53 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
54 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
55 1566 WIERZBICKI RAFAŁ Szczecin WEIDE TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
56 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
57 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
58 1605 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
59 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
60 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:54
61 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:20:57
62 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
63 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
64 1508 WASIELEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
65 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
66 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:05 00:21:08
67 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
68 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
69 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:14
70 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:21:17 00:21:20
71 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:20 00:21:29
72 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:32
73 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
74 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
75 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
76 1514 WIERZBICKI SEBASTIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski SEBASTIAN WIERZBICKI 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
77 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:31 00:21:36
78 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:45
79 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:44 00:21:47
80 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
81 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:22:00
82 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
83 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:50
84 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:22:54
85 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
86 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
87 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
88 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:22:02 00:22:10
89 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
90 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
91 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:23
92 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PSP SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
93 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:22:20
94 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
95 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:22:18 00:22:28
96 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
97 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
98 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:22:25
99 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:23 00:22:32
100 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:24 00:22:31
101 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
102 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
103 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
104 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:23:35
105 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:48
106 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:32 00:22:39
107 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:42
108 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
109 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
110 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
111 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
112 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
113 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
114 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:00 00:23:06
115 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
116 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:23:11
117 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:23:12
118 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
119 1474 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:06 00:23:08
120 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:08 00:23:18
121 1532 KAUP STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:23:09 00:24:32
122 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
123 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
124 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1996 M20 00:23:16 00:23:24
125 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
126 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
127 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
128 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
129 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:24 00:24:30
130 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
131 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:43
132 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
133 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:33
134 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:23:46
135 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
136 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
137 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
138 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
139 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:23:59
140 1573 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:23:53
141 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:39 00:23:53
142 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:23:48
143 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:41 00:24:47
144 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
145 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Radomierzyce LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:25:13
146 1388 GRUSZECKI SEBASTIAN Stargard PhysioMed 1989 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
147 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:23:58
148 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:02
149 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:23:49 00:24:05
150 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:10
151 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:23:50 00:24:56
152 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:23:54 00:24:04
153 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:25:04
154 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:08
155 1559 DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 2003 M16 00:23:55 00:23:59
156 1308 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:24:03
157 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
158 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:03
159 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
160 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:02 00:24:10
161 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:13
162 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
163 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
164 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:25:19
165 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:14
166 1581 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:08 00:24:23
167 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:28
168 1226 HAŁAS DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:24:25
169 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:25
170 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:34
171 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:12 00:25:22
172 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
173 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
174 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:15 00:24:29
175 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:24:27
176 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:25:22
177 1489 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:24:40
178 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:25:28
179 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:24 00:25:31
180 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:24:24 00:25:29
181 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:32
182 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
183 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:24:48
184 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:24:46
185 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
186 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:24:39
187 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:49
188 1584 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Gorzów Wielkopolski SCOTT PIĄTEK GORZÓW 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
189 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:25:54
190 1598 BOCK UDO MAINZ HASH HOUSE HARRIERRS BRAUNSCHWEIG 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:25:41
191 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
192 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:40 00:25:00
193 1443 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:24:46
194 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
195 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
196 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:03
197 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:25:57
198 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
199 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:25:06
200 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:26:01
201 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:02
202 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:25:12
203 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:26
204 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:00 00:26:17
205 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:16
206 1607
1630*
ROGOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:25:05 00:26:25
207 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:17
208 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:16
209 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
210 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:25:28
211 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:27:37
212 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:11 00:25:33
213 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:26:40
214 1588 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:27:21
215 1574 STANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin MR. 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:25:32
216 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
217 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
218 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:26:36
219 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:36
220 1591 PASŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:28
221 1389 GARUSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
222 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:25:20 00:26:28
223 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:25:21 00:25:27
224 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:22 00:25:44
225 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:26:32
226 1471 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:25:45
227 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:40
228 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:25 00:26:38
229 166 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:25:48
230 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:28 00:25:44
231 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
232 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:26:51
233 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:43
234 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:37 00:26:47
235 216 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:38 00:27:09
236 1396 RUDŹKO WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50 00:25:39 00:25:53
237 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:25:54
238 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:25:43 00:26:50
239 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
240 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:26:50
241 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
242 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
243 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1989 M30 00:25:47 00:25:52
244 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:00
245 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:26:06
246 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:25:54 00:26:09
247 1589 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GS INTERREG 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:27:16
248 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:28:22
249 1586 CZERWIŃSKI SZCZĘSNY Białogard 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:29
250 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
251 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:28:29
252 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:20
253 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:26:05 00:27:27
254 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:05 00:26:19
255 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:26:18
256 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:27:19
257 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:27:29
258 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:29:27
259 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:27:26
260 306 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:26:12 00:27:37
261 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:25
262 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
263 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:27:23
264 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:16 00:27:42
265 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:27:45
266 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:27:44
267 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:36
268 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:27:36
269 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:31
270 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:21 00:26:35
271 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:21 00:26:40
272 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:27:51
273 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:26:23 00:27:50
274 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:33
275 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:24 00:28:30
276 1007 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:28 00:29:55
277 1362 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:26:29 00:29:44
278 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:26:40
279 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:39
280 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:53
281 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:37 00:28:49
282 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:27:49
283 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:38 00:26:58
284 1610 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:49
285 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:27:56
286 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:29:54
287 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:28:51
288 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:02
289 195 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:27:10
290 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:28:18
291 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:28:24
292 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:55 00:29:04
293 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:28:13
294 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:26:59 00:28:17
295 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze On Running Poland 1993 M20 00:27:03 00:28:19
296 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:28:16
297 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:27:05 00:28:24
298 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:28:31
299 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:09 00:28:38
300 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:10 00:28:24
301 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:11 00:28:37
302 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
303 1604 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo KONTUZJA 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:28:45
304 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:28:21
305 1593 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
306 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:28
307 1587 ZAREMBA MARCIN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:15 00:29:29
308 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:28:38
309 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:28:42
310 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:45
311 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:27:50
312 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:28:43
313 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:29:41
314 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:29:02
315 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:00
316 1561 SKONIECZNY HUBERT Szczecin 2000 M16 00:27:37 00:28:52
317 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:55
318 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:27:40 00:30:00
319 1456 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:41 00:29:12
320 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:27:41 00:28:50
321 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:27:42 00:29:09
322 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:46 00:29:00
323 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:05
324 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:30:52
325 1504 ZWOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:52 00:29:13
326 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:27:53 00:29:17
327 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:27:54 00:28:15
328 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:07
329 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:27:59 00:31:15
330 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:33
331 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:29:29
332 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:29:26
333 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:28:02 00:29:12
334 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:05 00:30:24
335 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:28:10 00:28:31
336 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:28:16 00:30:28
337 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:18 00:30:43
338 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:31
339 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:30:40
340 424 IMGRONT MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:22 00:31:34
341 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:24 00:31:31
342 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:30:43
343 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:04
344 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:30:05
345 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:30:46
346 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:29:57
347 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:42 00:30:00
348 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:31:00
349 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:09
350 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:30:20
351 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:56 00:32:13
352 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:30:00
353 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
354 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:32
355 1445 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:32:22
356 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:30:45
357 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:29:07 00:32:23
358 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
359 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
360 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:13 00:31:26
361 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:13 00:31:28
362 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:30:44
363 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:30:39
364 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:18 00:32:25
365 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
366 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:29:23 00:30:49
367 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:24 00:30:45
368 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:29:25 00:31:42
369 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:29:30 00:30:45
370 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:31:04
371 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:36 00:31:56
372 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:29:39 00:32:50
373 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:29:40 00:31:47
374 1580 BUNDZIÓW MAREK Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:42 00:32:52
375 1549 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:29:44 00:30:51
376 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:29:46 00:31:19
377 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:47 00:31:58
378 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:50 00:30:55
379 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:54 00:32:06
380 1572 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:10
381 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:23
382 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:08 00:31:31
383 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:32:20
384 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:30:10 00:32:29
385 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:33:22
386 298 SAWICKI JAKUB szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:30:13 00:32:37
387 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:30:19 00:31:51
388 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M60 00:30:27 00:32:38
389 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:30:28 00:32:43
390 286 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:31:45
391 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:30:39 00:32:50
392 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:40 00:31:51
393 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:42 00:32:57
394 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:43 00:33:08
395 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:46 00:32:03
396 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:30:49 00:32:22
397 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:49 00:33:12
398 1562 LISIECKI MARCIN Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:30:50 00:34:05
399 1590 PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:34:07
400 1569 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:31:06 00:33:22
401 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:31:18 00:33:35
402 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:22 00:33:46
403 478 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:31:23 00:34:43
404 1502 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M60 00:31:23 00:33:45
405 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:31:23 00:33:33
406 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:27 00:33:43
407 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:31:30 00:33:39
408 1369 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:31:37 00:35:08
409 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:31:42 00:34:01
410 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:46 00:35:03
411 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:56 00:35:01
412 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:31:57 00:34:20
413 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:32:05 00:33:37
414 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:32:06 00:33:39
415 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:32:14 00:35:24
416 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:32:17 00:34:25
417 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:32:26 00:34:40
418 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:32:28 00:35:36
419 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:32:39 00:34:54
420 1595 TARCZYKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin TARCZA BVB 1983 M30 00:32:39 00:35:44
421 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:41 00:36:03
422 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:32:54 00:35:04
423 1606 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI HUBERT SZCZECIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:33:03 00:34:20
424 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:33:04 00:35:29
425 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:36:28
426 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:33:06 00:34:13
427 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:33:14 00:35:39
428 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:20 00:35:28
429 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:22 00:35:28
430 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:33:31 00:35:56
431 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:33:40 00:36:49
432 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:35:59
433 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:33:43 00:36:56
434 1531 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:33:45 00:35:19
435 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:33:45 00:35:54
436 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:33:47 00:36:55
437 1526 MOŁODECKI JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1969 M50 00:33:58 00:40:17
438 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:00 00:36:19
439 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:34:02 00:37:06
440 1360 PIETKUN ADRIAN Piła 1982 M30 00:34:15 00:35:30
441 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:34:21 00:34:31
442 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:23 00:37:35
443 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:26 00:37:47
444 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:42 00:36:13
445 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:35:31 00:37:53
446 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:41 00:37:07
447 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:37:15 00:40:22
448 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M30 00:37:16 00:40:38
449 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1948 M60 00:37:30 00:40:51
450 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:37:45 00:40:51
451 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:37:52 00:44:14
452 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:39:50 00:43:13
453 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:40:10 00:42:36
454 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:42:27 00:45:52
455 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:44:54 00:46:16
456 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:11 00:50:38
457 1342 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:52:53 00:56:13
458 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:58:07 01:01:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni