Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:21:03 00:21:04
2 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:22:51 00:22:57
3 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:30 00:23:34
4 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:31 00:24:35
5 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:24:54
6 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:24:50 00:25:09
7 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:25:10
8 1608 WASILEWSKA EWA Gartz WEIDE TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:20 00:26:33
9 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:25:59
10 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:27:13
11 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:34
12 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:42
13 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:26:42
14 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:27:44
15 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:27:47
16 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:28:15
17 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:16
18 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:30:13
19 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:28:27
20 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:27:08 00:28:24
21 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:29
22 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:28:57
23 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:26 00:27:30
24 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:39 00:28:53
25 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:28:52
26 1515 KOLODZIEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:06
27 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:47 00:29:07
28 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:29:17
29 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:57 00:29:09
30 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:29:07
31 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:30:24
32 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:29:33
33 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:30:34
34 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:29:51
35 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:29:51
36 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:40
37 1594 DOMINIAK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:12
38 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:29:58
39 1512 PIWONI MARTA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:30:57
40 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:31:42
41 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:30:40
42 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:31:39
43 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:15
44 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:31:37
45 1576 KAMIŃSKA-ŚLIWAK SANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:33:29
46 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:10
47 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:19 00:31:36
48 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:21 00:32:37
49 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:32:29
50 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:32:42
51 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:28 00:33:34
52 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:30:32 00:32:46
53 1575 URBANOWICZ MARTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:34:19
54 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:32:22
55 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:10 00:32:44
56 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
57 1507 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:33:34
58 553 KAPCZYŃSKA ANIA Szczecin Monia Gym 1980 K30 00:31:21 00:39:14
59 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:23 00:33:45
60 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:35
61 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:32:49
62 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:26 00:33:38
63 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:33:46
64 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:45 00:35:09
65 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:48 00:35:11
66 1601 SZLOSEK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:35:03
67 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:03
68 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:31:53 00:35:04
69 1012 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:34:27
70 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:37
71 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
72 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
73 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:34:38
74 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:34:55
75 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:00
76 1579 WYPYCH PAULINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:34:52
77 1596 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:44
78 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:34:59
79 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:35:56
80 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:33:01 00:34:20
81 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:34:34
82 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:08 00:35:22
83 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:15 00:34:32
84 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:36:31
85 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:35:38
86 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:35:49
87 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:33:40 00:36:50
88 373 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:33:54 00:37:12
89 496 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:12
90 1372 SKOWROŃSKA-PIETKUN ANETA Piła 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:35:31
91 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:37:35
92 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:34:37 00:37:41
93 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:37:55
94 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:58
95 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:04 00:36:36
96 355 KAMIŃSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
97 354 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
98 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:27 00:38:37
99 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:40 00:37:07
100 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:35:43 00:38:06
101 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:46 00:38:09
102 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
103 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
104 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:38:39
105 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:07
106 1180 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:53 00:40:02
107 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:40:18
108 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:37:16 00:40:38
109 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:27 00:40:37
110 1585 SZCZYGIELSKA MAGDALENA Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:44:13
111 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:40:27
112 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:12 00:40:26
113 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:20 00:41:45
114 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:36 00:40:49
115 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:39:38 00:41:53
116 1119 PIETKIEWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:39:51 00:43:09
117 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:20
118 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:23 00:44:41
119 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:19 00:43:48
120 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:47:03
121 1194 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:44:05 00:47:25
122 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:44:53 00:46:15
123 345 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:46:38 00:50:06
124 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:52:54 00:56:13
125 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:39 01:01:09
126 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:58:13 01:01:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni