Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM/KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:18:54 00:18:56
2 13 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:43 00:19:44
3 1544 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K20 00:20:02 00:20:07
4 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:29 00:20:31
5 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:21:03 00:21:04
6 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:07 00:21:10
7 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard Go2tri 1984 K30 00:22:51 00:22:57
8 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:23:15 00:23:21
9 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:23:17 00:23:26
10 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:30 00:23:34
11 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:31 00:24:35
12 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:01 00:25:05
13 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:24:47 00:24:54
14 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:24:50 00:25:09
15 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:25:09
16 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:25:10
17 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:04 00:25:26
18 1608 WASILEWSKA EWA Gartz WEIDE TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:20 00:26:33
19 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:42
20 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:26:48
21 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:25:53 00:26:08
22 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:25:59
23 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:01 00:27:12
24 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:26:05 00:27:19
25 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:27:13
26 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:34
27 1297 KAPTURSKA ANNA Szczecin GO2TRI/ TRIGYM 1979 K40 00:26:25 00:26:39
28 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:42
29 1085 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:27:41
30 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:26:42
31 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:26:33 00:27:50
32 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:27:44
33 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:27:47
34 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:28:15
35 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin Biegające mamy 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:16
36 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:30:13
37 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:27:08 00:27:28
38 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:28:27
39 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:27:08 00:28:24
40 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:28:22
41 1496 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:18 00:28:39
42 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:29
43 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:28:57
44 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:27:26 00:27:30
45 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:28:50
46 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:39 00:28:53
47 1603 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DANUTA BIESOWICE 1964 K50 00:27:44 00:29:56
48 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:28:52
49 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:11
50 1515 KOLODZIEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:06
51 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:47 00:29:07
52 1367 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:27:51 00:29:03
53 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:29:17
54 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:27:55 00:28:16
55 1301 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:57 00:29:09
56 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:30:09
57 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:29:07
58 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:00 00:29:23
59 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:28:13 00:28:34
60 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:29:40
61 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:30:24
62 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
63 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:29:33
64 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:30:34
65 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:28:21 00:29:47
66 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:22 00:29:28
67 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:28:23 00:29:51
68 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:29:43
69 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:26 00:29:45
70 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:28:27 00:29:49
71 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:28 00:29:59
72 1041 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:29:51
73 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:40
74 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:28:39 00:30:03
75 1594 DOMINIAK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:12
76 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:40 00:29:46
77 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:42 00:29:52
78 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno TEAM XIII LO 2002 K16 00:28:42 00:29:54
79 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:30:00
80 1567 LECHOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:28:44 00:31:00
81 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:29:58
82 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:29:53
83 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:28:49 00:30:18
84 271 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:28:51 00:30:10
85 1512 PIWONI MARTA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:30:57
86 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:31:03
87 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:31:20
88 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:28:58 00:30:29
89 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin PIERDY 1979 K40 00:29:00 00:31:16
90 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:30:19
91 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:29:01 00:32:16
92 1565 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:30:19
93 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1979 K40 00:29:12 00:32:17
94 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:29:12 00:32:25
95 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:13 00:30:36
96 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:29:18 00:31:29
97 297 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:31:42
98 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:30:40
99 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:31:39
100 540 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:30:41
101 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:31:47
102 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:40 00:31:54
103 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:30:15
104 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:31:15
105 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:31:37
106 1576 KAMIŃSKA-ŚLIWAK SANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:04 00:33:29
107 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:10
108 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:28
109 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:08 00:33:16
110 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:09 00:32:35
111 1134 MOSKWA MARTYNA Szczecin GO SPORT 1994 K20 00:30:12 00:32:25
112 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:30:16 00:32:24
113 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:19 00:31:36
114 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:20 00:31:45
115 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:21 00:38:16
116 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:30:21 00:32:37
117 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:32:29
118 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:30:23 00:32:31
119 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:24 00:32:42
120 513 SWINIARSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:24 00:33:44
121 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:28 00:31:43
122 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:28 00:33:34
123 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:30:32 00:32:46
124 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:33:42
125 535 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:30:37 00:33:48
126 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:33:44
127 1348 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:30:38 00:32:56
128 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:06
129 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:30:42 00:32:14
130 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:33:06
131 1315 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:30:52 00:34:11
132 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:32:22
133 1575 URBANOWICZ MARTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:54 00:34:19
134 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:32:13
135 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:31:01 00:32:22
136 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:31:01 00:33:27
137 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:33:24
138 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
139 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:10 00:32:44
140 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:31:16 00:33:22
141 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
142 1507 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:33:34
143 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:46
144 553 KAPCZYŃSKA ANIA Szczecin Monia Gym 1980 K30 00:31:21 00:39:14
145 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:21 00:34:40
146 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:23 00:33:45
147 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:35
148 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:25 00:32:47
149 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:32:49
150 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:26 00:33:38
151 247 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:31:29 00:32:41
152 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:33:46
153 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:45 00:35:09
154 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:47 00:32:53
155 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:48 00:35:11
156 1601 SZLOSEK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:35:03
157 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:03
158 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:31:53 00:35:04
159 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:58 00:34:21
160 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:34:20
161 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:19
162 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:14 00:33:39
163 1012 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:16 00:34:27
164 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:32:18 00:34:25
165 25 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 K20 00:32:20 00:33:29
166 1578 SMEJA STEFANIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:32:20 00:34:47
167 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:32:21 00:33:44
168 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:34:48
169 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:37
170 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
171 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:34:36
172 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:34:38
173 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:32:35 00:34:55
174 1520 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:36 00:34:00
175 1579 WYPYCH PAULINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:34:52
176 1596 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:44
177 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:34:59
178 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:49 00:35:07
179 104 JURUĆ PAULINA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:35:56
180 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:33:01 00:34:20
181 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:33:02 00:34:21
182 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:34:34
183 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:08 00:35:22
184 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:13 00:35:21
185 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:15 00:34:32
186 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:36:31
187 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:16 00:33:28
188 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:20 00:40:17
189 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:33:20 00:35:28
190 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:33:28 00:35:38
191 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:33:29 00:34:35
192 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:35:49
193 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:33:40 00:36:50
194 1582 HAŁACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:45 00:35:55
195 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:33:46 00:36:52
196 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:49 00:36:06
197 373 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:33:54 00:37:12
198 481 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:33:58 00:37:06
199 288 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:33:58 00:36:20
200 496 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:37:12
201 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:34:01 00:36:22
202 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:12 00:36:21
203 1372 SKOWROŃSKA-PIETKUN ANETA Piła 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:35:31
204 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:20 00:37:34
205 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:23 00:37:35
206 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:34:23 00:34:31
207 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:37:35
208 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:34:37 00:37:41
209 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:37:55
210 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:34:45 00:37:56
211 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:34:48 00:37:55
212 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:34:50 00:37:15
213 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:37:03
214 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:58
215 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:35:04 00:36:36
216 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:35:14 00:37:33
217 355 KAMIŃSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
218 354 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:38:35
219 1560 KORLAGA PAULINA Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 K16 00:35:23 00:36:39
220 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:27 00:38:37
221 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
222 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:48
223 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:40 00:37:07
224 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:35:43 00:38:06
225 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:35:46 00:38:09
226 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:35:47 00:38:52
227 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:48 00:37:57
228 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:38:17
229 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
230 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:36:01 00:37:17
231 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:37:17
232 1568 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:36:06 00:37:30
233 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:36:08 00:38:19
234 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:36:09 00:38:19
235 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:36:13 00:37:35
236 1431 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:36:14 00:39:32
237 1453 LITWINIAK NIKOLA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:36:15 00:39:33
238 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:17 00:38:27
239 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:36:17 00:39:38
240 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:38:39
241 301 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:26 00:38:50
242 1328 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
243 1329 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
244 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:07
245 1180 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:36:53 00:40:02
246 403 CYTACKA SANDRA Warzymice 1993 K20 00:36:53 00:39:03
247 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:36:54 00:39:15
248 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:36:58 00:38:17
249 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:37:00 00:40:17
250 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:40:18
251 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:37:15 00:39:30
252 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:37:16 00:39:38
253 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K30 00:37:16 00:40:38
254 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:27 00:40:37
255 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:33 00:39:44
256 1455 KRET SYLWIA Goleniów 1978 K40 00:37:37 00:40:00
257 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:45 00:40:51
258 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:47 00:39:11
259 70 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:37:50 00:41:01
260 1585 SZCZYGIELSKA MAGDALENA Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1980 K30 00:37:51 00:44:13
261 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:05 00:41:27
262 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:40:27
263 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:12 00:40:26
264 1609 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1970 K40 00:38:20 00:41:45
265 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:20 00:41:34
266 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:38:20 00:41:45
267 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:36 00:40:49
268 1351 ONYŚKO MAGDALENA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:39:01 00:42:18
269 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:39:11 00:41:25
270 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:39:38 00:41:53
271 1119 PIETKIEWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:39:51 00:43:09
272 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:39:58 00:43:20
273 1602 STĘPIEŃ KATARZYNA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1972 K40 00:40:08 00:42:17
274 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:41:23 00:44:41
275 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:19 00:43:48
276 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:43:37 00:47:03
277 1195 ŻYGADŁO PATRYCJA WIDUCHOWA INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1990 K20 00:44:05 00:47:25
278 1194 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:44:05 00:47:25
279 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:44:53 00:46:15
280 1611 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2tri 1979 K40 00:46:18 00:49:46
281 345 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:46:38 00:50:06
282 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:47:07 00:50:35
283 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:08 00:50:35
284 10 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 K40 00:47:09 00:50:35
285 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:50:49 00:54:23
286 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:50:50 00:54:22
287 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:51:47 00:55:13
288 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:51:48 00:55:14
289 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:52:54 00:56:13
290 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:39 01:01:09
291 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:58:13 01:01:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni