Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
2 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:18:48 00:18:51
3 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
4 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
5 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
6 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
7 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
8 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
9 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
10 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
11 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
12 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
13 1566 WIERZBICKI RAFAŁ Szczecin WEIDE TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
14 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
15 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
16 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
17 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
18 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:14
19 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:32
20 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:45
21 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:22:54
22 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
23 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
24 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:23
25 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
26 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
27 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
28 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:21 00:22:25
29 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
30 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:22:33
31 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
32 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
33 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:23:01
34 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:15
35 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
36 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:23:27
37 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
38 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:23:34
39 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:37
40 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:45
41 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
42 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:23:58
43 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:08
44 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
45 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:03
46 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:24:08
47 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:13
48 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:17
49 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
50 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:14
51 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:28
52 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:34
53 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:12 00:25:22
54 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
55 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:24:27
56 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:25:28
57 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:24:42
58 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:24:48
59 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:24:39
60 1584 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Gorzów Wielkopolski SCOTT PIĄTEK GORZÓW 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
61 1598 BOCK UDO MAINZ HASH HOUSE HARRIERRS BRAUNSCHWEIG 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:25:41
62 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
63 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:40 00:25:00
64 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:24:50
65 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:25:06
66 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:27:02
67 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:25:12
68 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:26
69 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:16
70 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
71 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:25:28
72 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:27:37
73 1588 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:27:21
74 1316 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
75 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin Sport Generation 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
76 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:26:36
77 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:36
78 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:26:32
79 1471 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:25:45
80 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
81 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:26:51
82 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ Szczecin Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:43
83 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:25:52
84 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Piwne Brzuszki Race Team 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
85 493 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:26:54
86 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:00
87 1589 CERAN PATRYCJUSZ Szczecin GS INTERREG 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:27:16
88 1586 CZERWIŃSKI SZCZĘSNY Białogard 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:29
89 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:27:12
90 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:26:20
91 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:26:18
92 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:25
93 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:27:24
94 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:27:45
95 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:17 00:27:44
96 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:36
97 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:19 00:27:36
98 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Chłopowo 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:26:40
99 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:53
100 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:27:49
101 1610 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:49
102 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:29:54
103 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:28:51
104 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:51 00:28:02
105 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:28:18
106 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:28:31
107 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:09 00:28:38
108 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:11 00:28:37
109 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:27:25
110 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:28:21
111 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:45
112 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:29:41
113 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:55
114 1456 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:41 00:29:12
115 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:00 00:29:33
116 1155 SZYMCZAK MARCIN Szczecin WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:05 00:30:24
117 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:18 00:30:43
118 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:31
119 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:19 00:30:40
120 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:04
121 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:30:46
122 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:29:57
123 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn KONTUZJA 1975 M40 00:28:49 00:31:09
124 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:30:20
125 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
126 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:32
127 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
128 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:30:35
129 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:29:18 00:29:32
130 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:29:30 00:30:45
131 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:31:04
132 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:36 00:31:56
133 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:29:40 00:31:47
134 1580 BUNDZIÓW MAREK Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:42 00:32:52
135 1278 ZIEMCZONEK TOMASZ DOŁUJE 1975 M40 00:29:46 00:31:19
136 1572 KOZŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Dobra 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:10
137 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:23
138 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:30:08 00:31:31
139 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:33:22
140 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:42 00:32:57
141 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:46 00:32:03
142 1590 PEPLIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:34:07
143 1569 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:31:06 00:33:22
144 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:22 00:33:46
145 1369 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:31:37 00:35:08
146 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:31:42 00:34:01
147 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:32:05 00:33:37
148 1517 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Kliniska 1971 M40 00:32:28 00:35:36
149 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:41 00:36:03
150 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Mierzyn ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:33:04 00:35:29
151 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:33:05 00:36:28
152 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:33:06 00:34:13
153 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:20 00:35:28
154 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:33:22 00:35:28
155 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:33:31 00:35:56
156 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:33:45 00:35:54
157 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:34:00 00:36:19
158 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:37:45 00:40:51
159 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:40:10 00:42:36
160 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:44:54 00:46:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni