Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:29 00:20:31
2 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 K40 00:21:07 00:21:10
3 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:23:17 00:23:26
4 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:25:09
5 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:04 00:25:26
6 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin ROZBIEGANY SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:42
7 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:25:38 00:26:48
8 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:25:53 00:26:08
9 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:01 00:27:12
10 1297 KAPTURSKA ANNA Szczecin GO2TRI/ TRIGYM 1979 K40 00:26:25 00:26:39
11 1085 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:27:41
12 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:26:33 00:27:50
13 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:27:08 00:27:28
14 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:27:11 00:28:22
15 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:28:50
16 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:11
17 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:27:55 00:28:16
18 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:30:09
19 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:00 00:29:23
20 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:29:40
21 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
22 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:28:21 00:29:47
23 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:22 00:29:28
24 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:25 00:29:43
25 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:28:26 00:29:45
26 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:28:27 00:29:49
27 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:42 00:29:52
28 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:43 00:30:00
29 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:29:53
30 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:31:03
31 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:31:20
32 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:28:58 00:30:29
33 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin PIERDY 1979 K40 00:29:00 00:31:16
34 1565 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:30:19
35 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1979 K40 00:29:12 00:32:17
36 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:13 00:30:36
37 540 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:30:41
38 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:31:47
39 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:40 00:31:54
40 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:31:15
41 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:28
42 30 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:08 00:33:16
43 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:21 00:38:16
44 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:28 00:31:43
45 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:33:42
46 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:32:06
47 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:30:42 00:32:14
48 1511 BORODZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:33:06
49 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:32:22
50 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:32:13
51 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:03 00:33:24
52 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:31:07 00:34:14
53 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:46
54 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:21 00:34:40
55 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:25 00:32:47
56 247 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:31:29 00:32:41
57 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:47 00:32:53
58 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:02 00:34:20
59 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:35:19
60 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:14 00:33:39
61 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:32:21 00:33:44
62 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:22 00:34:48
63 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:49 00:35:07
64 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:33:02 00:34:21
65 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:13 00:35:21
66 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:20 00:40:17
67 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:33:20 00:35:28
68 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:33:29 00:34:35
69 1582 HAŁACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:45 00:35:55
70 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:49 00:36:06
71 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1976 K40 00:34:01 00:36:22
72 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:12 00:36:21
73 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:34:20 00:37:34
74 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:37:35
75 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:34:48 00:37:55
76 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:37:03
77 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
78 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:30 00:38:48
79 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:38:17
80 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:36:09 00:38:19
81 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:36:13 00:37:35
82 1328 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
83 1329 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:40:03
84 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:36:54 00:39:15
85 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:36:58 00:38:17
86 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:37:00 00:40:17
87 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:33 00:39:44
88 1455 KRET SYLWIA Goleniów 1978 K40 00:37:37 00:40:00
89 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:45 00:40:51
90 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:47 00:39:11
91 1534 BASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 K40 00:38:05 00:41:27
92 1609 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1970 K40 00:38:20 00:41:45
93 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:20 00:41:34
94 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:39:11 00:41:25
95 1602 STĘPIEŃ KATARZYNA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1972 K40 00:40:08 00:42:17
96 1611 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2tri 1979 K40 00:46:18 00:49:46
97 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:47:07 00:50:35
98 10 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 K40 00:47:09 00:50:35
99 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:50:49 00:54:23
100 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:51:48 00:55:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni