Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:25 00:20:29
2 1550 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:54
3 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:05 00:21:08
4 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:21:17 00:21:20
5 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:21:20 00:21:29
6 438 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO MRZEŻYNO 1967 M50 00:21:31 00:21:36
7 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:21:44 00:21:47
8 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:24 00:22:31
9 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:22:28 00:23:35
10 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:00 00:23:06
11 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:02 00:23:11
12 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:08 00:25:19
13 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:24:15 00:24:29
14 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:24:46
15 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
16 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:11 00:25:33
17 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:25:20 00:26:28
18 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:25:25 00:26:38
19 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:28 00:25:44
20 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:25:37 00:26:47
21 1396 RUDŹKO WOJCIECH Wejherowo 1968 M50 00:25:39 00:25:53
22 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:25:54 00:26:09
23 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:26:05 00:26:19
24 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:16 00:27:23
25 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka Bonus II 1966 M50 00:26:21 00:26:40
26 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:24 00:28:30
27 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:39
28 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:37 00:28:49
29 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:26:59 00:28:17
30 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1965 M50 00:27:10 00:28:24
31 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:46 00:29:00
32 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:48 00:30:52
33 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:27:54 00:28:15
34 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:27:59 00:31:15
35 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:28:02 00:29:12
36 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:28:10 00:28:31
37 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:24 00:31:31
38 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:29:07 00:32:23
39 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:29:18 00:32:25
40 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:30:10 00:32:29
41 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:40 00:31:51
42 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:49 00:33:12
43 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:31:23 00:33:33
44 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:32:14 00:35:24
45 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:32:54 00:35:04
46 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:33:43 00:36:56
47 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM 1964 M50 00:33:47 00:36:55
48 1526 MOŁODECKI JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo 1969 M50 00:33:58 00:40:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni