z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
2 6 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra MKL SZCZECIN/ ZABIEGANA PARA 1988 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
3 2 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
4 1093 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
5 1402 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno DĘBNOWSKIE CZŁAPAKI 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
6 427 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
7 569 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin Labosport Team 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:18:58
8 109 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:05 00:19:05
9 1176 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:05
10 1251 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
11 15 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
12 122 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
13 203 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
14 133 CHRUŚCIŃSKI KACPER Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1992 M20 00:19:21 00:19:22
15 118 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
16 1315 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
17 1030 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
18 1193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
19 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:19:43 00:19:44
20 77 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
21 1357 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
22 1019 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
23 295 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
24 273 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
25 1178 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:03
26 1504 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
27 570 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:20:06 00:20:08
28 1082 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:14
29 229 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
30 1181 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
31 339 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
32 699 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
33 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:30 00:20:32
34 46 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
35 685 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:36
36 224 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
37 577 WALBURG MAREK Szczecin CS IRON MAN 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
38 1059 KMIECIAK SLAWEK Szczecin 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
39 1386 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
40 464 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:49
41 1023 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
42 149 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
43 1218 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:20:51 00:20:54
44 1298 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 2000 M16 00:20:53 00:20:57
45 108 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
46 1498 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:58 00:21:00
47 1189 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:05
48 1188 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
49 1177 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
50 1328 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50 00:21:08 00:21:11
51 1291 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
52 510 MASTERNAK KRYSTIAN Binowo 1995 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
53 1302 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:11
54 352 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
55 672 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:13
56 1365 GRZEGORCZYK MARCIN Szczecin WOLF TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
57 52 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
58 1354 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
59 53 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:21:22 00:21:23
60 125 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
61 1470 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
62 1373 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
63 418 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:30 00:21:35
64 1183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM / GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:21:31 00:21:37
65 132 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
66 121 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:38 00:21:44
67 422 SANETRA DAWID Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
68 329 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:21:53
69 1126 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
70 1396 OCHROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
71 199 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:22:03 00:22:08
72 1349 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
73 627 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:13
74 1044 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
75 173 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:22:16
76 1414 PYREK RAFAŁ Bezrzecze RUN FOR FUN BEZRZECZE 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:22:23
77 498 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:23:23
78 266 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:23
79 605 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DECATHLON 1996 M20 00:22:25 00:22:37
80 282 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:22:29 00:22:36
81 1339 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
82 694 BACH JAN LS UFO 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
83 1390 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:22:33 00:22:42
84 1226 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSzczecin 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:45
85 545 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:22:44
86 1131 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
87 1472 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
88 341 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:38 00:22:42
89 142 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:22:40 00:22:45
90 1026 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/REHABALANCE I WASZCZUK TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:41 00:22:46
91 1474 BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
92 1224 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:24:05
93 248 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard 4 HEALTH 1977 M40 00:22:46 00:24:53
94 1031 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:50
95 687 STRĄCZEK MICHAŁ MRZEŻYNO ORZEŁ MRZEŻYNO 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:07
96 1321 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:22:56
97 568 TRYTEK MACIEJ Węgorzyno SKLEPKOLEKCJONER.PL 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:22:58
98 1167 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
99 661 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:24:21
100 1005 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:23:13
101 1158 SZCZEPANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:24:10
102 497 BUDZOWSKI ROMAN Stargard WORLDUNCOVERED.COM 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
103 1172 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
104 69 FILIPIAK PRZEMEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
105 559 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:23:30
106 1311 WESOŁOWSKI MARCIN SADLNO OBSESJA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:25:20
107 1119 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:23:19 00:25:22
108 1217 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:20 00:23:28
109 1095 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
110 1274 MRUK MARCIN Szczecin PROFISNIPER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:33
111 1254 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:24 00:23:28
112 381 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:28 00:24:36
113 1010 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:23:49
114 613 WIEDRO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:42
115 1331 SAŁBUT ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:41 00:23:57
116 476 SAJKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:23:54
117 1329 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:23:51
118 24 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:23:52
119 512 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
120 675 KUSTRA MAREK Kłodzino LKS WICHER 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:25:52
121 42 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard KUJAVIA3TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:45 00:23:50
122 1266 DALESZYŃSKI JACEK Szczecin POGODNO 1977 M40 00:23:46 00:23:55
123 1064 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:23:46 00:24:03
124 663 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:25:01
125 1360 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:23:47 00:23:52
126 82 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
127 379 GALOR PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:24:02
128 323 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:24:01
129 1161 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:27:29
130 99 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:26:06
131 1004 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:24:03 00:24:08
132 226 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:04 00:24:11
133 667 BLICHARSKA MARTA Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1985 K30 00:24:04 00:24:11
134 214 STEFANIAK PIOTR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:24:10
135 1497 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:24:05 00:24:08
136 255 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:24:07 00:24:12
137 1312 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:24:10 00:25:22
138 311 SROKOWSKI MATEUSZ Mieszkowice DZIKIE KUNY 1992 M20 00:24:12 00:24:19
139 634 STEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:12 00:24:25
140 1323 ŁUŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:24:12 00:24:18
141 1336 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:24:16 00:24:20
142 309 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:24:16 00:24:24
143 333 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:24:17 00:25:18
144 1449 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:18 00:24:29
145 1446 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
146 404 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
147 1021 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:24:29
148 1070 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:24:24 00:24:32
149 1409 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
150 554 HOŁOWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:34
151 1258 WIKTORZAK KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:38
152 1408 FLASZA RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:24:45
153 1072 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:25:34
154 30 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:34 00:24:43
155 102 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin HAALO.PL 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:25:46
156 1369 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:41
157 1246 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:24:58
158 451 WRONDAS TOMASZ Police KB DZIK 1995 M20 00:24:40 00:25:50
159 1306 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Banie WOLNI W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:24:42
160 455 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:25:47
161 611 KUŁAKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin Kongsberg K-Runners 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:26:01
162 1518 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:53
163 478 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:27:08
164 386 GAWINEK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:56
165 1343 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo WOLNI W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:24:50
166 48 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:24:57
167 1223 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:53
168 1182 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:49 00:25:57
169 1195 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:24:57
170 1324 CHŁOPEK TOMASZ Szczecin KIZOMBA 1988 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
171 1075 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
172 695 MUCHA PIOTR Szczecin 1989 M20 00:24:54 00:26:01
173 160 BERNACKA-SZYDLIK KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:24:55 00:25:56
174 1308 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:24:56 00:25:04
175 1147 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:24:58 00:26:10
176 1051 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:59 00:27:03
177 1215 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:26:11
178 558 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:25:01 00:26:05
179 1076 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:26:06
180 1391 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:17
181 635 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:03 00:26:09
182 28 SZYCIK DAMIAN Police FOLLOW THE DREAMS 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:25:14
183 1078 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:05 00:25:17
184 64 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:06 00:25:11
185 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:07 00:26:11
186 123 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:08 00:26:12
187 54 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:25:09 00:27:14
188 1241 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:09 00:25:21
189 1073 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:30
190 1453 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1980 M30 00:25:10 00:27:18
191 1400 LIEBNER PATRYK Szczecin WWW.AKA-ODSZKODOWANIA.PL 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:26:19
192 641 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:26:17
193 485 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:26:18
194 56 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:25:16 00:26:20
195 671 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:26:19
196 137 MUCHA MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:26:24
197 1143 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:19 00:26:26
198 669 JAKUBOWSKI SZYMON Szczecin PDW 1996 M20 00:25:20 00:25:23
199 542 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:20 00:25:30
200 14 JANKOWSKI JAKUB Łódź INESSPORT 1991 M20 00:25:23 00:26:29
201 535 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów Kongsberg K-Runners 1994 M20 00:25:23 00:26:25
202 662 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:25:28
203 593 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNE STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:25:36
204 1244 OLEJNICZAK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:25:24 00:26:27
205 315 DROZD DARIUSZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:25 00:26:28
206 1117 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin WOLNI W BIEGU / SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHO 1969 M40 00:25:25 00:26:26
207 1237 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:25:26 00:26:34
208 1113 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:26:30
209 1496 WOJTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:25:36
210 292 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:25:31 00:26:32
211 1114 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:36
212 288 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:25:31 00:26:37
213 1083 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:33 00:26:58
214 591 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:26:49
215 1310 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:25:45
216 37 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:25:42
217 1069 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:41
218 106 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice MASTERS GRYFICE 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:26:48
219 1145 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:25:41 00:25:49
220 1337 DROZDEK WŁODZIMIERZ Kobylanka CHARTY 1968 M50 00:25:42 00:25:52
221 1352 JURKIEWICZ DAMIAN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:26:48
222 458 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:27:56
223 264 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP.Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:25:57
224 1205 KAKOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:50
225 1257 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:55
226 107 KULIG KRZYSZTOF Dołgie MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1977 M40 00:25:57 00:27:14
227 1428 NIEWEGLOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:27:18
228 1097 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:26:01 00:26:06
229 540 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:01 00:27:09
230 1361 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin TYMTRITEAM 1978 M40 00:26:01 00:26:11
231 313 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:26:05 00:26:13
232 1250 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:14
233 1388 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:27:36
234 670
562*
WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:27:19
235 105 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:26:14 00:27:15
236 615 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze Husaria Race Team 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:28:24
237 549 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:15 00:27:20
238 1277 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:26:29
239 1371 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:27:21
240 1128 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:26:16 00:27:23
241 1466 SZEWCZYK KAMIL Szczecinek 2000 M16 00:26:16 00:27:42
242 293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:17 00:26:29
243 550 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:27:21
244 89 ADAMCZYK KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:26:17 00:28:22
245 1011 DĘBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Zürich/Szczecin WILD HORSE ZÜRICH 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:27:25
246 528 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:27:33
247 1029 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:28:36
248 239 CISEK MICHAL Gryfino 1987 M30 00:26:22 00:26:31
249 232 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:30
250 217 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:23 00:27:36
251 1043 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 M30 00:26:26 00:29:29
252 1046 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:37
253 1179 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:29 00:27:37
254 270 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:31 00:27:40
255 94 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:27:34
256 614 ROSZATYCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:27:47
257 1194 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:35 00:27:48
258 1045 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:27:46
259 1288 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:26:47
260 163 SZOPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:28:40
261 1022 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:27:40
262 1313 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:43
263 246 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin OZKB 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:27:52
264 543 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:41 00:27:47
265 612 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:43 00:27:50
266 1411 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:44 00:27:55
267 182 OGRODZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:27:56
268 228 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1987 K30 00:26:44 00:27:52
269 1155 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:27:51
270 453 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:02
271 676 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:28:12
272 1455 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:26:55 00:26:55
273 538 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:28:13
274 1421 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M30 00:26:56 00:29:07
275 1358 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:26:57 00:30:03
276 1316 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
277 327 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:27:00 00:30:08
278 1515 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:02 00:28:09
279 154 DOMURAD DAGMARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:27:13
280 1509 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:02 00:28:06
281 428 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin Puszcza Team 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:29:27
282 223 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk DAWASZ WOJTEK! 1989 K20 00:27:07 00:28:15
283 306 BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:27:15
284 1267 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:09 00:28:15
285 1222 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:27:09 00:28:11
286 251 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:27:09 00:28:23
287 367 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:28:22
288 1444 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:28:21
289 479 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Szczecin 1989 M20 00:27:13 00:28:23
290 1431 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:29:28
291 1380 JARNECKI MAREK szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1992 M20 00:27:15 00:29:29
292 1028 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:28:27
293 1163 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:27:17 00:27:28
294 1460 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:28:40
295 1173 STEPIEŃ ADRIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:28:37
296 1253 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:27
297 317 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:28:37
298 1492 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:29:27
299 353 TOMIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:24 00:29:26
300 302 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1994 K20 00:27:25 00:28:49
301 104 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:29:34
302 1482 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:26 00:28:49
303 1403 SOBOTA EDYTA Szczecin COOLBIKE SZCZECIN/ LIV POLSKA 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:28:45
304 267 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:28:37
305 1425 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:26 00:28:42
306 1427 FILUS PIOTR Szczecin DUDKI 1988 M30 00:27:30 00:28:51
307 131 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:30 00:29:33
308 674 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:31 00:28:43
309 1025 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:27:34 00:28:49
310 1405 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:27:36 00:27:44
311 1399 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:28:57
312 1268 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:27:38 00:28:49
313 1085 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:39 00:30:00
314 1521 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:27:39 00:28:45
315 22 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:29:48
316 146 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:42 00:29:58
317 604 SZTYLKE EDYTA Gryfino 1983 K30 00:27:45 00:29:48
318 585 DOKOV PETER Schwedt VFL VIERRADEN 1995 M20 00:27:45 00:30:59
319 275 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:28:52
320 171 ANDRZEJCZAK JESSICA Chojna 1997 K20 00:27:46 00:31:00
321 1149 KRYWAN TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:30:54
322 668 BIS BARTOSZ Szczecin PDW 1996 M20 00:27:50 00:29:54
323 1340 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:27:51 00:28:59
324 1008 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:27:51 00:29:15
325 35 MAJEK MARIA Słubice 2000 K16 00:27:51 00:28:57
326 1159 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:30:57
327 358 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:29:00
328 700 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:29:59
329 1471 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:31:01
330 1231 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:27:58 00:30:25
331 337 WYSZKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:29:09
332 1350 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:28:01 00:30:23
333 1392 RUDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:30:27
334 1355 KLIMAS KRZYSZTOF kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:30:15
335 351 PAWLISIAK NATALIA Dębno 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:06
336 134 KALITA JOANNA Szczecin 2000 K16 00:28:06 00:29:13
337 1037 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:06 00:29:20
338 1066 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:28:08 00:30:18
339 1252 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:08 00:29:23
340 1442 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:29:23
341 1404 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:10 00:31:15
342 1503 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:29:27
343 75 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin PAPAJ CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:28:11 00:30:19
344 1088 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:28:24
345 294 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:29:33
346 1018 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:20 00:29:39
347 403 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:28:20 00:29:35
348 1424 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:28:22 00:29:37
349 268 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:28:22 00:30:38
350 1439 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:29:38
351 1384 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:23 00:30:37
352 70 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:29:27
353 1325 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:28:23 00:29:38
354 382 CZYPICKA MARTA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:30:38
355 1326 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:29:38
356 489 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:24 00:29:41
357 1099 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:30:39
358 1520 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:29:29
359 1317 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RunFourFun 1989 K20 00:28:26 00:29:33
360 666 KWAŚNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Cedynia KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1998 M20 00:28:26 00:30:33
361 1013 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:28:26 00:29:35
362 231 LEBIODA KRZYSZTOF Dobra Szczecińska WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:28:27 00:29:49
363 1201 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:28:27 00:30:33
364 1434 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:28 00:30:49
365 373 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:29:47
366 1129 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:29:47
367 467 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:32 00:29:55
368 140 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin CORAL REEF TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:50
369 91 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:42
370 646
472*
JEMIELITY JULITA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:29:49
371 34 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:28:35 00:29:46
372 198 LAL MAŁGORZATA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1970 K40 00:28:37 00:29:43
373 1220 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin SKI TEAM SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:30:00
374 443 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:31:06
375 310 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:30:03
376 622 BEDNARSKI DAWID Długie 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:30:03
377 405 BACZULIS MAGDALENA Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:28:47 00:30:08
378 693 KUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:48 00:30:55
379 588 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:28:49 00:30:53
380 1265 PLESKACHOV ARTEM Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:29:05
381 1090 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:28:54 00:32:03
382 1426 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:28:55 00:31:06
383 1138 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:28:56 00:30:59
384 284 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Wilki z Ciechocinka 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:30:14
385 1235 HARASZCZUK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1988 K30 00:28:59 00:31:21
386 1234 HARASZCZUK KRYSTIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:31:21
387 25 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:29:00 00:31:13
388 1174 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:00 00:30:09
389 1121 ZAKROCKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:02 00:31:11
390 1213 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:31:15
391 1203 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:31:18
392 221 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:14
393 249 GAZDA SANDRA Szczecin 1998 K20 00:29:10 00:30:29
394 1506 RAJFUR ASIA Daleszewo NO LOGO 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:30:35
395 1269 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin Zmęczeni na Starcie 1975 K40 00:29:13 00:30:31
396 564 BRZOZOWSKA EWELINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:14 00:31:31
397 1297 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:31:29
398 1080 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:29:17 00:31:29
399 1338 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:18 00:30:22
400 1415 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:29:21 00:31:26
401 256 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:29:25 00:30:39
402 1020 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:25 00:30:31
403 1287 MADUZIA MARCIN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:30:37
404 1186 KOŁODZIEJ JOANNA Gryfino 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:31:45
405 1284 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:29 00:31:40
406 1242 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:40
407 372 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:33 00:30:56
408 1169 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLA ELUNI 1975 M40 00:29:36 00:32:48
409 205 ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 00:29:36 00:30:46
410 607 KUŁAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin BEZ 1981 M30 00:29:37 00:31:41
411 495 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:29:38 00:31:50
412 23 KUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:38 00:31:46
413 1272 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:30:52
414 281 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:01
415 1125 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:29:48 00:30:58
416 1479 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:49 00:31:54
417 74 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1978 K40 00:29:49 00:31:58
418 1015 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:29:49 00:32:00
419 375 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:49 00:31:07
420 87 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:29:52 00:32:08
421 480 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:29:56 00:33:05
422 65 LEBIEDZIEWSKA NATALIA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1984 K30 00:29:56 00:31:02
423 1047 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:29:57 00:31:02
424 189 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:29:57 00:31:02
425 192 MICHALIK-CAŁY KASIA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:31:02
426 1133 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:58 00:32:09
427 97 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:32:14
428 1465 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin TIETO 1984 M30 00:30:05 00:31:12
429 328 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:07 00:32:27
430 1318 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:08 00:31:27
431 259 OSENKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:09 00:31:32
432 1299 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:27
433 520 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:32:26
434 200 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:30:10 00:32:33
435 250 HARASZCZUK JERZY Załom 1965 M50 00:30:10 00:32:32
436 1116 PASZKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:14 00:32:22
437 1115 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:14 00:32:22
438 1430 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:16 00:33:22
439 38 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:30:18 00:32:30
440 1330 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń T.CH. SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:21 00:32:35
441 354 KUROWSKA IWONA Mierzyn 1972 K40 00:30:21 00:33:24
442 493 DEMCZUK AGATA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:30:21 00:32:33
443 1040 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:22 00:32:28
444 698 SIEDLECKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:24 00:33:34
445 1382 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:30:26 00:31:37
446 1300 WALEROWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:26 00:32:38
447 319 PACYNA RENATA Kozielice #RUSZ4LITERY 1973 K40 00:30:27 00:31:32
448 1383 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:31:51
449 230 LEBIODA JOLANTA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1974 K40 00:30:29 00:31:51
450 603 ŁABUŃ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:30:29 00:33:32
451 299 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:30:29 00:32:47
452 27 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:30:29 00:32:41
453 191 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:30:29 00:32:46
454 1122 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:30:31 00:32:46
455 530 BANASZAK-GÓRSKA KINGA Pilchowo BIEGUNKI 1973 K40 00:30:33 00:31:43
456 491 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:34 00:31:52
457 241 BERNACKI MARIUSZ GRYFINO MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:30:36 00:31:53
458 193 CAŁY PRZEMEK Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:30:36 00:32:55
459 506 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:30:36 00:30:45
460 1377 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:32:47
461 62 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:30:37 00:31:51
462 1152 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:30:37 00:33:46
463 1322 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:38 00:32:45
464 44 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:32:52
465 287 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:43 00:32:56
466 236 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:43 00:32:56
467 1436 SENIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:33:03
468 628 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:33:11
469 1208 KOMAR ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:30:44 00:31:55
470 207 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:44 00:32:58
471 1068 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:30:45 00:32:07
472 1002 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:46 00:32:53
473 1437 DĘBICKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:30:47 00:32:55
474 524 GOŃKA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:30:47 00:33:51
475 557 MAGDZIK MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:48 00:31:58
476 1153 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:49 00:34:00
477 677 DYWAN ŁUKASZ Goleniów 1991 M20 00:30:56 00:32:14
478 1187 BULUK BARBARA Warzymice 1970 K40 00:30:58 00:33:14
479 1196 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:30:59 00:33:07
480 1058 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:30:59 00:32:01
481 114 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:31:00 00:33:12
482 471 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:31:00 00:33:17
483 487 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:34:04
484 1247 KACPRZAK IRENEUSZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:31:04 00:33:22
485 340 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M50 00:31:04 00:34:09
486 1303 GRZYBOWSKA DOMINIKA Przecław 1988 K30 00:31:06 00:33:27
487 116 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:07 00:33:19
488 468 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:31:07 00:33:12
489 176 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:31:09 00:33:23
490 566 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin ExtremeWolf 1973 M40 00:31:10 00:32:19
491 690 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1966 M50 00:31:10 00:33:20
492 1413 KORDAS-KUCZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1978 K40 00:31:10 00:33:29
493 1519 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:33:15
494 168 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:31:11 00:33:24
495 175 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:31:11 00:32:33
496 1293 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:31:12 00:32:43
497 1485 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:31:12 00:33:29
498 237 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:31:15 00:33:23
499 1441 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M50 00:31:15 00:33:25
500 1464 OMELAŃSKA NINA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1985 K30 00:31:15 00:33:35
501 161 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:31:16 00:33:34
502 265 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:17 00:33:36
503 402 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:33:33
504 112 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:31:18 00:33:21
505 1469 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:31:26 00:34:36
506 1014 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:31:28 00:32:44
507 209 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:33:41
508 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:31:30 00:33:45
509 678 DOMINIAK KAMIL Szczecin ALEX DEUTSCHLAND GMBH 1983 M30 00:31:32 00:33:57
510 1263 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo COMSECO.EU 1978 M40 00:31:34 00:33:46
511 1407 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:31:36 00:32:49
512 482 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691 968 932 1973 M40 00:31:37 00:33:51
513 51 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:31:39 00:33:44
514 153 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:31:40 00:32:46
515 296 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:31:43 00:33:04
516 511 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:33:56
517 49 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:31:46 00:33:05
518 592 LIZIK MONIKA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:34:52
519 1017 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:47 00:34:02
520 1495 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:47 00:33:02
521 128 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:49 00:33:11
522 383 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:33:59
523 18 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:31:51 00:33:54
524 84 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:34:55
525 298 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:34:18
526 1419 ZAKROCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 M20 00:31:57 00:34:06
527 1127 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:57 00:34:06
528 278 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Szczecin TKKF ORKAN 1975 M40 00:32:00 00:35:05
529 1210 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:35:20
530 1505 BLADOSZ ANETA Przecław 1990 K20 00:32:08 00:33:10
531 1448 RATAJCZAK KAROLINA Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:32:11 00:34:21
532 531 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:32:13 00:34:19
533 1463 ZARYCZAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:32:14 00:34:21
534 597 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN REHABILITACJA WOMP SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:32:15 00:33:30
535 631 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:34:40
536 1468 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Przeclaw 1973 K40 00:32:32 00:34:47
537 684 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:34 00:35:01
538 1327 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:32:37 00:35:48
539 150 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:32:38 00:33:53
540 1185 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K40 00:32:39 00:34:55
541 1281 MALINOWSKA MARZENA Police 1966 K50 00:32:39 00:34:50
542 587 NIERZWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świnoujscie 1992 M20 00:32:41 00:33:44
543 1438 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 K40 00:32:50 00:35:59
544 1416 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:32:50 00:34:55
545 1271 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin Puszcza Team 1977 M40 00:32:50 00:33:51
546 1494 SKOCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:32:54 00:35:13
547 1490 KOŚMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:32:54 00:34:13
548 33 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:55 00:35:04
549 50 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:57 00:34:09
550 244 BERNAD MALWINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:59 00:35:16
551 590 GUTOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:01 00:36:05
552 551 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:35:21
553 61 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN 1981 K30 00:33:02 00:35:27
554 1418 KOZŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1999 K16 00:33:03 00:35:12
555 486 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:06 00:36:12
556 1067 STĘPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:06 00:34:27
557 147 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:33:07 00:36:11
558 1007 DEPTUŁA KASIA Gryfino 1986 K30 00:33:11 00:35:36
559 240 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin SLW 1990 M20 00:33:11 00:34:22
560 1009 DEPTUŁA ŁUKASZ Gryfino 1983 M30 00:33:11 00:35:36
561 136 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw Gryffindor biega / Vege runners 1981 K30 00:33:11 00:35:21
562 544 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:33:12 00:33:21
563 164 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:13 00:35:15
564 1003 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:33:13 00:35:28
565 1432 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:33:14 00:35:36
566 703 GREWLING GRZEGORZ PRZECŁAW 1981 M30 00:33:15 00:35:25
567 60 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin MONIA GYM 1981 M30 00:33:18 00:33:28
568 689
629*
KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:33:18 00:33:29
569 686 TARCZYKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin TARCZA BVB 1983 M30 00:33:22 00:36:26
570 567 SEILER MARC kliniska 1951 M60 00:33:27 00:36:38
571 166 FAFUŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:29 00:35:37
572 186 GLISZCZYŃSKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1959 K50 00:33:31 00:34:43
573 1345 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:34 00:35:47
574 1027 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:33:36 00:34:51
575 1089 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:33:37 00:35:54
576 1334 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:33:37 00:35:54
577 1245 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:42 00:36:53
578 63 GIERCHOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:44 00:34:59
579 59 BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA KATARYNA szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:33:57 00:34:08
580 1229 PIETKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin GIANT&LIV TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:05 00:34:05
581 459
460*
BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 3LGGNS 1966 K50 00:34:08 00:37:19
582 350 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:34:09 00:37:13
583 1372 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:10 00:35:23
584 1206 UMIASTOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:34:15 00:36:29
585 253 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:16 00:35:38
586 1103 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:34:16 00:36:24
587 1359 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1994 K20 00:34:16 00:35:31
588 254 PIERUN BEATA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:34:17 00:35:39
589 47 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:34:19 00:36:30
590 129 BIELAŃSKA DOROTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1967 K50 00:34:19 00:37:25
591 466 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:23 00:35:46
592 1033 DITTMANN HENDRIK Prenzlau 1978 M40 00:34:24 00:36:46
593 93 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:36:29
594 274 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:26 00:36:46
595 1055 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:34:35 00:36:47
596 1165 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:34:36 00:36:47
597 1406 WALAS MARIOLA SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:34:41 00:36:46
598 1410 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:34:46 00:37:05
599 1130 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:34:47 00:36:56
600 1135 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:36:01
601 1136 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:48 00:36:01
602 1006 MASZCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1982 K30 00:34:49 00:36:10
603 563 KOBUS KASIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1977 K40 00:34:53 00:37:10
604 312 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1976 K40 00:34:57 00:38:01
605 1034 MICHALSKA MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:35:04 00:38:08
606 1105 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:35:05 00:37:27
607 1249 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:35:11 00:35:11
608 32 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:16 00:37:28
609 683 BEHR AGNIESZKA Recz 1986 K30 00:35:20 00:38:28
610 692 ŚMIECHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA RECZ 1975 K40 00:35:21 00:38:29
611 219 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:21 00:38:31
612 461 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:35:34 00:37:51
613 276 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GrubASY Run Szczecin 1991 M20 00:35:38 00:38:53
614 1216 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:35:42 00:38:50
615 582 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino WB W GRYFINIE 1971 K40 00:35:43 00:38:50
616 1261 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:43 00:38:51
617 36 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1968 K50 00:35:44 00:38:50
618 1385 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:35:45 00:38:06
619 1184 CIECHOWICZ ADAM Bezrzecze NAK MUAY SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:35:46 00:38:54
620 1118 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:35:47 00:37:53
621 484 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:35:58 00:38:21
622 252 PAWLIK DANUTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:36:11 00:38:21
623 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:17 00:39:25
624 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:36:19 00:39:28
625 691 TOCZEK MARIOLA RECZ 1987 K30 00:36:19 00:39:27
626 1239 KALISZ IRENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:36:21 00:39:33
627 1398 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:36:22 00:36:30
628 1512 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:44 00:37:57
629 1032 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:36:45 00:36:45
630 1198 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:36:49 00:39:55
631 1199 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:36:50 00:39:55
632 215 RUTKOWSKA KINGA Szczecin BYLE DO METY! 1984 K30 00:36:55 00:39:11
633 85 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin CALYSPO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:36:56 00:38:16
634 515 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo DOBRY TEAM EKOPOL 1981 K30 00:37:01 00:39:11
635 258 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:37:17 00:39:25
636 1139 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:37:27 00:40:30
637 1104 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:29 00:39:50
638 696 GŁADZIK ANNA SZCZECIN KOMPAS TEAM 1982 K30 00:37:31 00:39:51
639 300 STEMPIEŃ BARBARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:37:32 00:39:47
640 220 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1960 K50 00:37:37 00:39:54
641 370 ZIELIŃSKA RENATA Wrzosowo WILLA RUBIN 1967 K50 00:38:03 00:40:14
642 190 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:38:13 00:40:31
643 261 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:38:14 00:40:33
644 174 BAMBERSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:38:14 00:40:33
645 187 DZIWOSZ ANNA szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K30 00:38:15 00:40:33
646 290 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 00:38:18 00:40:33
647 1423 SKÓRZEWSKA RENATA Szczecin Zalom 1976 K40 00:38:32 00:40:50
648 143 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:38:36 00:40:54
649 1039 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:38:37 00:40:52
650 188 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:38:43 00:41:01
651 88 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN DOBRY TEAM ECOPOL 1983 K30 00:38:43 00:40:53
652 67 MALEC EDYTA Stargard SKM MIEDWIANIE 1976 K40 00:38:45 00:41:09
653 589 CHYLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1991 M20 00:38:52 00:41:57
654 1275 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:38:55 00:42:05
655 1276 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:38:55 00:42:05
656 183 WIKA MARTA Trzebież WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:39:10 00:41:36
657 701 KARCZMARCZYK ADRIANA Police 1984 K30 00:39:12 00:41:33
658 697 CZECHOLIŃSKI DAWID Szczecin 1995 M20 00:39:14 00:42:19
659 113 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin AKTYWNE PRAWOBRZEŻE 2001 M16 00:39:43 00:41:47
660 322 KOLADYŃSKA JAGODA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:39:57 00:43:10
661 434 NANU JUSTYNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:42:04 00:42:08
662 1100 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:42:12 00:44:17
663 29 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K30 00:42:19 00:45:26
664 1137 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:42:19 00:45:26
665 332 OSOWSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:42:31 00:44:51
666 1168 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:42:36 00:45:40
667 1458 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:43:30 00:44:38
668 98 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M20 00:44:04 00:45:07
669 536 JABŁOŃSKA DANUTA Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1957 K60 00:44:05 00:47:11
670 1157 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:44:06 00:45:09
671 1346 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:44:25 00:47:40
672 630 PADOK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:44:27 00:46:50
673 1347 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:46:13 00:49:29
674 1256 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K40 00:46:14 00:49:30
675 17 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:47:39 00:50:02
676 194 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:47:43 00:50:02
677 342 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Bielice 1975 K40 00:49:30 00:52:38
678 633 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:54:58 00:58:11
679 595 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów FUTYMKA TEAM 1974 K40 00:54:59 00:58:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni