z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

15.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 526 JANOWSKI FILIP Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
2 558 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
3 674 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
4 358 PUZANISTA JACEK Łódź WASZCZUK TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
5 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:18:27 00:18:28
6 456 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka 1997 M16 00:18:35 00:18:36
7 407 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
8 220 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
9 243 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:03 00:19:03
10 572 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK 1976 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
11 286 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
12 20 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:14 00:19:15
13 43 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
14 361 RYCAK BARTOSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
15 280 OGŁOZA REMIGIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1995 M16 00:19:27 00:19:32
16 69 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
17 232 SKONECZNY WALDEMAR MRZEŻYNO BBL TEAM POLICE 1967 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
18 239 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
19 609 BOBROWICZ ARTUR goleniów KS HANZA GOLENIÓW 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:52
20 56 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:19:54 00:19:56
21 19 KOWALCZYK WALDEMAR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:19:55 00:19:57
22 306 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
23 299 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:10
24 209 ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K20 00:20:12 00:20:15
25 204 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1997 M16 00:20:18 00:20:20
26 91 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
27 527 NAGLACKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:44
28 168 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
29 488 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:59 00:21:02
30 176 MISZUK SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
31 490 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M40 00:21:02 00:21:04
32 21 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
33 687 KOCH ANDRZEJ STARGARD 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:15
34 24 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
35 538 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1997 K16 00:21:29 00:21:31
36 591 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KPPSP 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:35
37 652 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES 1969 M40 00:21:27 00:21:35
38 332 KRASKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1969 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
39 414 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:43
40 305 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:51
41 513 POCHRANOWICZ BARBARA Mysliborz GB NETTO DEBNO 1977 K30 00:21:52 00:21:54
42 557 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:22:00
43 517 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:02
44 449 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:22:01 00:22:05
45 656 GBIORCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin R-BEST 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
46 18 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:10
47 516 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin LUBIE TO BIEGAM 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
48 40 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:22:23
49 183 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
50 38 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
51 272 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:22 00:22:27
52 570 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:30 00:22:37
53 309 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
54 544 KNAP CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:22:51 00:22:55
55 463 KOZIEŁ WIESŁAW SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:23:01 00:23:03
56 612 WOŹNIAK MAREK Szczecin MAKADOMA 1975 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
57 99 JANKE ŁUKASZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:10
58 199 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:11
59 158 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:23:11
60 574 KATRYCZ ZBIGNIEW ŚWIERCZYNA KS DRZENIARZ ŚWIERCZYNA 1963 M50 00:23:10 00:23:14
61 483 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AQUAFRONT S.C> 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:16
62 93 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:23:10 00:23:18
63 46 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:23:20
64 622 RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin CKS ORKA SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:27
65 590 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:29
66 34 ROLLA DORIAN Warzymice 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:23:32
67 17 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:36
68 451 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
69 475 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:31 00:23:41
70 320 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin ELJOT TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:38 00:23:42
71 588 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:38 00:23:42
72 310 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:23:42
73 694 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:43
74 457 KOSTECKA AGNIESZKA Goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1980 K30 00:23:44 00:23:46
75 85 DAJNOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1996 M16 00:23:26 00:23:47
76 135 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:48
77 279 KUFEL DARIUSZ Pyrzyce LKS "SPARTAKUS" PYRZYCE 1962 M50 00:23:45 00:23:51
78 536 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:23:55
79 121 KOWALECZKO MICHAL Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:23:56
80 328 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:23:54 00:23:59
81 462 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:02
82 334 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M40 00:23:59 00:24:03
83 389 BODYS MAREK Gryfino ZF KOLEKTYW 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:24:06
84 633 SAREŁO MARCIN Szczecin 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:24:06
85 289 BAŁAMĄCEK TOMASZ Rurzyca PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
86 271 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:11
87 396 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:24:13
88 391 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:14
89 598 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:24:16
90 431 CENIUCH ARKADIUSZ Police 1970 M40 00:24:10 00:24:17
91 254 HOŁUB PIOTR Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:24:18
92 496 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M20 00:24:14 00:24:22
93 615 KACZMARCZYK MICHAŁ Dobra SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:24:22 00:24:25
94 369 MICHNOWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:24:27
95 484 ŁYSEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:24:28
96 45 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:24:34
97 583 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
98 433 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:40
99 95 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:24:37 00:24:41
100 50 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:24:36 00:24:41
101 575 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
102 107 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin HQ COY MNC NE 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:24:47
103 364 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:24:47
104 442 DROŹDZIŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:50
105 632 RELIGA DARIUSZ Goleniów ARKUSZ 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:24:51
106 258 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Osina WWW.WILCZYMSZAR.PL 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:24:53
107 313 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:24:56
108 230 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K20 00:24:50 00:24:57
109 362 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:24:53 00:24:59
110 238 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:24:59
111 248 PANASIUK TOMASZ szczecin 5 PINŻ 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:01
112 657 JEZIOREK MATEUSZ Kołbaskowo 1990 M20 00:24:50 00:25:03
113 128 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:04
114 434 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M20 00:24:51 00:25:04
115 211 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M50 00:25:01 00:25:05
116 118 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:05
117 172 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:57 00:25:09
118 422 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
119 576 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:25:08 00:25:17
120 188 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno SZCZECIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:25:19
121 478 KOSMACZEWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin JUDO TEAM SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:25:19
122 94 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:18 00:25:21
123 265 NIKEL MARCIN Szczecin AMATOR 1985 M20 00:25:18 00:25:24
124 136 JODEL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:25
125 341 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:25:01 00:25:26
126 380 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1985 M20 00:25:13 00:25:27
127 385 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard SZWLA 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:25:27
128 251 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:25:31
129 84 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:25:16 00:25:37
130 333 KRASKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Szczecin BULK CARGO PORT SZCZECIN 1995 M16 00:25:20 00:25:40
131 308 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:25:32 00:25:42
132 515 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA / TRIRUN 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:25:45
133 547 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1978 K30 00:25:21 00:25:45
134 631 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:25:49
135 22 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:51
136 677 RELIGA KONRAD GOLENIOW 2000 M4 00:25:45 00:25:54
137 619 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:25:56
138 670
705*
KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:25:58
139 229 MICHALAK BOGUSŁAW Szczecin MOREPRACOWNIA.PL 1972 M40 00:26:01 00:26:05
140 678 BAKALARCZYK MARCIN szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:26:06
141 74 MILLER AGNIESZKA Bogdaniec 1991 K20 00:25:47 00:26:11
142 62 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M40 00:25:56 00:26:14
143 161 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:26:15
144 376 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:26:15 00:26:17
145 210 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:26:22
146 113 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:01 00:26:24
147 206 KICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1990 K20 00:26:12 00:26:26
148 234 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:26:13 00:26:27
149 403 CZERNIAWSKI JERZY Szczecin KBA "JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM" 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:26:29
150 103 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1970 K40 00:26:19 00:26:31
151 329 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:26:32
152 524 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin WIRTUALNI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:26:20 00:26:39
153 625 BARSZCZ ŁUKASZ MIĘDZYZDROJE 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:26:46
154 79 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin MALSERWIS 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:26:49
155 476 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:26:53
156 693 NUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:54 00:26:54
157 337 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:26:45 00:26:55
158 546 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:26:30 00:26:57
159 664 TOMASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Gdańsk IZAWODY.PL 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:57
160 191 WERESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Przecław 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:27:02
161 156 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:27:05
162 187 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:27:10
163 624 BOGUSZEWSKI ROMUALD Szczecin 1969 M40 00:27:02 00:27:12
164 202 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin DECATHLON 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:27:12
165 292 PACHOLSKI ROBERT Goleniów GOLENIÓW 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:27:13
166 288 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard SPIŻARNIA POGODNO 1962 M50 00:27:06 00:27:13
167 166 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:26:57 00:27:14
168 112 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
169 217 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:23
170 73 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca 1962 K50 00:27:19 00:27:27
171 178 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:27:16 00:27:29
172 668 WRÓBLEWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:59 00:27:31
173 41 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:32
174 90 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:34
175 88 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:27:34 00:27:37
176 102 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:27:15 00:27:38
177 666
703*
RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż 1966 M40 00:27:10 00:27:38
178 676
420*
SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:27:40
179 25 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin BUDOWNICZY 1979 K30 00:27:24 00:27:42
180 331 PEŁKA MAREK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:27:42
181 685 KOZAK PAWEŁ Dziwnówek 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:27:47
182 253 BRODOWIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:27:32 00:27:49
183 684 KOZAK MAŁGORZATA DZIWNÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:20 00:27:51
184 269 GÓRNICKA JULIA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:27:55
185 343 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:27:56
186 521 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:56 00:27:57
187 301 GOŚCIŁO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:27:58
188 508 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:27:37 00:27:58
189 236 FLESZAR DARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:27:59
190 655 BIAŁY ADAM Kobylanka 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:28:00
191 408 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:51 00:28:02
192 23 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:27:57 00:28:04
193 319 NADOLNA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:28:01 00:28:06
194 665 JANAC PAWEŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:28:09
195 189 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:28:09
196 374 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:28:14
197 405 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:27:58 00:28:14
198 477 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:07 00:28:15
199 262 KMIECIK MIROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:28:05 00:28:20
200 592 POŁUKORD JOANNA Chojna ACTIVE CHOJNA 1992 K20 00:28:10 00:28:22
201 691 SARZYŃSKI JAKUB KÓRNIK 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:28:22
202 568 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:27:57 00:28:23
203 129 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M20 00:28:01 00:28:25
204 223 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:28:18 00:28:26
205 144 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:28:15 00:28:27
206 565 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:28:05 00:28:27
207 672
706*
INGLOT MARCIN Chwarstnica JEDI TRAINING ACADEMY 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:28:29
208 152 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1949 M60 00:28:17 00:28:34
209 662 REWERS ADAM Wilczyn 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:28:39
210 31 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:28:42
211 359 POŁCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:28:25 00:28:43
212 346 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:28:45
213 604 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:28:35 00:28:52
214 105 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:28:53
215 78 WALCZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:28:36 00:28:53
216 139 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:28:39 00:28:54
217 154 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:28:54
218 450 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:28:54
219 335 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:28:41 00:28:58
220 26 GAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:47 00:29:02
221 115 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:28:57 00:29:10
222 673 GRZELAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:29:10
223 159 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:52 00:29:10
224 98 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:28:50 00:29:16
225 182 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:28:52 00:29:20
226 205 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M20 00:28:45 00:29:20
227 519 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:29:24
228 207 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:28:57 00:29:27
229 645 KARWOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1997 M16 00:29:04 00:29:31
230 659 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:29:38
231 680 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:29:15 00:29:38
232 365 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz 1981 M30 00:29:22 00:29:46
233 467 JAGIELSKA ALICJA Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:29:53
234 351 REINHOLD-KURLEJ ANNA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:29:55
235 569 PYTLOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WISŁA 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:29:56
236 237 MACKOWICZ ANETA SZCZECIN REHABILITACJA WOMP SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:29:51 00:30:00
237 141 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:47 00:30:00
238 635 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police KB DZIK 1971 M40 00:29:33 00:30:00
239 193 CIERPISZEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:30:01
240 181 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:48 00:30:07
241 675 SAK TOMASZ PRZECŁAW 1954 M60 00:30:02 00:30:20
242 647 PANASIUK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:30:06 00:30:22
243 667 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1972 M40 00:29:51 00:30:22
244 35 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:30:05 00:30:24
245 160 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:17 00:30:34
246 629 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:30:38
247 200 KRÓLIKOWSKA MARTA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:25 00:30:39
248 300 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:30:24 00:30:39
249 498 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:30:18 00:30:40
250 186 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:30:18 00:30:41
251 87 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:30:32 00:30:44
252 100 WERDUCH EWA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:30:11 00:30:44
253 133 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:30:27 00:30:46
254 679 BACZAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:30:31 00:30:49
255 474 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:30:25 00:30:50
256 68 PLENZLER JOANNA Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:31:00
257 646 GODEK MAGDA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:30 00:31:03
258 109 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:30:56 00:31:04
259 126 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:31:06
260 660 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:31:17
261 164 WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1975 K30 00:31:09 00:31:22
262 613 ALEKSIEWICZ MAJA Myślibórz 1988 K20 00:31:18 00:31:23
263 593 NYZIO MONIKA Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1987 K20 00:31:10 00:31:28
264 482 ANTOŃ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:31:10 00:31:38
265 469 NAWROT JAN Szczecin 1953 M60 00:31:21 00:31:44
266 669 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI 1946 M60 00:31:20 00:31:47
267 114 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:31:41 00:31:56
268 518 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M60 00:31:46 00:31:57
269 661 CHOŁODOWSKI TOMASZ szczecin 1984 M30 00:31:48 00:31:58
270 530 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:31:49 00:32:08
271 682 STOLMANN RYSZARD MIERZYN 1949 M60 00:32:05 00:32:21
272 208 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K40 00:32:08 00:32:29
273 650 GRYZŁO MATEUSZ Kołbaskowo 1991 M20 00:32:21 00:32:33
274 417 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin EPA SYSTEMY SP. Z O.O. 1986 K20 00:32:22 00:32:34
275 216 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:32:15 00:32:36
276 382 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:20 00:32:45
277 401 JANKOWSKA MILENA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:32:10 00:32:45
278 83 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:32:43 00:32:51
279 688 KULA ZBIGNIEW SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:32:40 00:32:51
280 681 STĘPIEŃ MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1961 M50 00:32:33 00:32:51
281 250 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI "CIŚNIJ" TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:18 00:32:54
282 111 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:32:39 00:32:55
283 44 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:32:44 00:33:03
284 649 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1972 K40 00:32:55 00:33:10
285 437 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/FIZJOTERAPEUCI 1985 M20 00:32:46 00:33:12
286 214 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 M30 00:32:59 00:33:15
287 671 MISIURA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:32:55 00:33:16
288 630 BAUER MARCIN Szczecin 1985 M20 00:32:54 00:33:16
289 648 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:33:37
290 470 OPAS - ZAJDLEWICZ IZA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:33:18 00:33:45
291 510 KOCUR JOANNA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1976 K30 00:33:17 00:33:45
292 80 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:34:00 00:34:26
293 617 WOLAK SYLWIA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:06 00:34:29
294 215 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:34:08 00:34:32
295 372 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:34:22 00:34:45
296 180 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K30 00:34:20 00:34:55
297 71 WOŹNIAK BARBARA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:20 00:34:55
298 639 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police KB DZIK 1976 K30 00:34:43 00:35:12
299 651 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:34:41 00:35:13
300 512 KWIECIEŃ ANNA Szczecin - 1976 K30 00:34:49 00:35:14
301 16 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:34:42 00:35:14
302 653 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:34:58 00:35:21
303 81 KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:35:10 00:35:47
304 150 PETERSBURSKI ROBERT Mierzyn OSOM! RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:20 00:35:51
305 92 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:35:19 00:35:51
306 175 RYDZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Przecław 1973 M40 00:35:33 00:36:16
307 140 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K20 00:35:53 00:36:23
308 196 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:33 00:36:56
309 185 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:37:04 00:37:30
310 174 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:37:11 00:37:52
311 60 LIŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Police 1980 K30 00:37:25 00:37:54
312 51 KOROTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Police 1978 K30 00:37:28 00:37:57
313 321 LIPOWICZ-ORŁOWSKA IWONA Goleniów 1963 K50 00:37:43 00:37:59
314 686
596*
KWIATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1963 K50 00:37:25 00:38:00
315 42 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K30 00:37:40 00:38:03
316 53 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:37:32 00:38:07
317 689 MORKOWSKI ADRIAN KOŁBACZ 1981 M30 00:37:39 00:38:09
318 222 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:38:11 00:38:31
319 683 KWIECIEŃ ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:38:10 00:38:35
320 404 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:38:09 00:38:35
321 654 GROCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Maszewo 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:39:32
322 692 TRAWIŃSKI-DYRDAŁ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1985 M20 00:40:26 00:40:53
323 695 ŁASK EWA SZCZECIN 1960 K50 00:43:02 00:43:26
324 59 DUBANOWICZ MAGDA Police 1981 K30 00:42:57 00:43:26
325 473 CZACHOROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:43:31 00:43:59
326 663 DZIEDZIC ILONA Mierzyn 1966 K40 00:47:43 00:48:12
327 579 KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1935 M60 00:50:36 00:51:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni