z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 WASZCZUK TEAM I 4 / 4 108.2151
358 Puzanista Jacek Łódź 1990 M20449445 6 16.0000
538 Mińczuk Alicja Szczecin 1997 K163
5.45
3
5.91
2
4.21
3
6.33
4 21.9048
286 Waszczuk Tomasz SZCZECIN 1980 M306865116 6 23.0000
50 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K404
8.21
9
16.35
7
13.79
5
10.52
7
14.78
5 47.3103
2 Puszczyk Bukowy I 4 / 4 148.2597
209 Andrzejczak Monika Szczecin 1985 K202
4.11
1
1.82
1
1.97
1
2.10
1
2.11
5 8.0032
165 Kłaczyńska Danuta Szczecin 1973 K403
6.16
5
9.08
6
11.82
2
4.19
4 31.2565
407 Juszczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1975 M3019437 4 33.0000
168 Błoniarz Mirosław Szczecin 1975 M30182822212715 6 76.0000
3 UKL Ósemka Police I 4 / 4 322.0000
220 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M309568 4 28.0000
243 Bułatowicz Bartek Police 1991 M201314899 5 39.0000
361 Rycak Bartosz Police 1993 M201017101414 5 48.0000
204 Przybysz Adrian Police 1997 M16145201824 4 207.0000
4 RAZ Szczecin I 4 / 4 373.7225
11 Grzegórzek Paulina Szczecin 1987 K201
2.05
2
3.63
2
3.94
1
2.09
2
4.22
5 11.7225
527 Naglacki Grzegorz Szczecin 1972 M4021121626 4 75.0000
176 Miszuk Sebastian Szczecin 1982 M30363624332923 6 109.0000
124 Kozłowski Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M3040466626 4 178.0000
5 Puszczyk Bukowy II 4 / 4 608.8870
24 Wołoszyn Konrad Szczecin 1976 M3035463324 4 138.0000
72 Głuski Michał Szczecin 1992 M2038342939 4 140.0000
408 Biełowiec Adrianna Szczecin 1982 K3017
34.91
21
38.15
59
116.27
17
35.60
27
56.83
20
42.22
6 150.8870
414 Belt Tomasz Szczecin 1979 M3063313749 4 180.0000
6 Bulk Cargo Port Szczecin I 4 / 4 745.0000
332 Kraskiewicz Tomasz Szczecin 1969 M403232303036 5 124.0000
412 Jachnik Dawid Szczecin 1996 M1628493736 4 150.0000
225 Kraskiewicz Dawid Szczecin 1991 M2048432937 4 157.0000
333 Kraskiewicz Bartosz Szczecin 1995 M16645479117122 5 314.0000
7 RAZ Szczecin II 4 / 4 876.0000
449 Tokarski Rafal Szczecin 1967 M4011610756484142 6 187.0000
99 Janke Łukasz Szczecin 1984 M309552445446 5 196.0000
475 Szymański Sławomir Szczecin 1981 M3058536653 4 230.0000
337 Wolny Mikołaj Mierzyn 1996 M1655975414057 5 263.0000
8 Puszczyk Bukowy III 4 / 5 892.3451
88 Graczyk Teresa Szczecin 1959 K5074
134.44
22
43.35
24
50.26
21
44.20
25
52.78
5 190.5947
57 Zając Justyna Szczecin 1981 K3020
41.07
23
41.78
35
68.97
31
64.92
34
71.78
5 216.7504
199 Pysiak Marcin Szczecin 1984 M305362615560 5 229.0000
93 Stefaniak Michał SZCZECIN 1986 M20997367575975 6 256.0000
9 Puszczyk Bukowy IV 4 / 4 1243.0444
98 GIEC ANNA szczecin 1969 K4077
158.13
29
52.68
37
77.49
38
79.98
26
54.89
5 265.0444
55 Zając Roman Szczecin 1975 M30417176109 4 297.0000
135 Kucharski Jarosław SZCZECIN 1984 M30981027263 4 335.0000
496 Żołądek Grzegorz Szczecin 1985 M2081868891 4 346.0000
10 RAZ Szczecin III 4 / 4 1380.5600
335 Sowisz Danuta Szczecin 1971 K4029
59.55
34
61.77
37
72.91
33
69.11
36
75.77
5 263.3463
166 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE 1975 K3054
98.10
25
49.27
18
37.89
38
80.22
4 265.4750
100 Werduch Ewa Szczecin 1983 K3054
110.89
49
89.02
55
108.38
46
96.34
53
111.55
36
76.00
6 369.7387
170 Sęczkowski Grzegorz Szczecin 1982 M3011713715912999 5 482.0000
11 100% EKIPA GRYFINO I 4 / 4 1433.9685
18 DUCHOWSKI Robert Gryfino 1973 M40474843424331 6 159.0000
254 HOŁUB Piotr Gryfino 1972 M4084667287 4 309.0000
300 Panek Alicja Gryfino 1982 K3034
69.82
48
87.20
51
106.81
49
103.14
4 366.9685
253 BRODOWIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1976 M30219120103157 4 599.0000
12 IRON INSANE I 4 / 4 1590.6361
376 Rydzyńska Sandra Szczecin 1997 K1618
32.70
43
84.74
8
16.75
13
27.36
4 161.5532
216 Rozwałka-Paizert Renata Szczecin 1973 K4039
70.85
36
70.94
68
143.13
28
59.11
4 344.0301
210 Soroka Jarosław Szczecin 1980 M30141147124138131110 6 503.0000
44 Soroka Ewa Szczecin 1949 K6079
162.23
78
141.70
78
153.71
77
161.26
74
155.76
62
130.89
6 582.0528
13 Puszczyk Bukowy V 4 / 4 1726.7063
314 Sobecki Tomasz Szczecin 1996 M1678801049598 5 351.0000
141 Osojca Małgorzata Szczecin 1990 K2079
143.52
51
100.50
44
92.61
41
86.56
4 423.1862
114 Strojna Dorota Szczecin 1973 K4048
98.57
73
132.62
60
118.24
54
113.09
64
134.71
5 462.5201
234 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN 1960 M50113120124133 4 490.0000
14 Harcerski Klub Sportowy Skaut Szczecin 4 / 4 2010.4252
545 Surma Grzegorz Szczecin 1983 M3033252832 4 118.0000
68 Plenzler Joanna Szczecin 1984 K3050
90.84
45
88.68
44
92.15
55
115.76
4 387.4252
31 Cichocki Jakub Szczecin 1978 M30189171173178 4 711.0000
193 Cierpiszewski Tomasz Szczecin 1983 M30207198195194 4 794.0000
15 Puszczyk Bukowy VI 4 / 4 2244.5289
97 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1968 K4060
123.22
77
139.89
71
139.91
58
121.47
4 524.4839
116 Suchorska Sławomira Szczecin 1970 K4069
141.70
72
130.80
63
124.15
68
142.41
65
137.22
5 533.8701
52 Piątkowska Izabela Szczecin 1984 K3066
135.54
81
147.15
69
135.97
69
144.51
4 563.1684
180 Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna Szczecin 1975 K3081
166.34
94
170.77
76
149.77
65
136.13
84
176.80
5 623.0065

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
16 Hanza Goleniów 4 / 2 217.8720
269 GÓRNICKA Julia Goleniów 1980 K305
10.27
15
29.56
14
29.32
26
54.72
4 123.8720
270 felisiak andrzej goleniów 1983 M3027 2 9.0000
384 Stępniak Tomasz Goleniów 1987 M201920 2 39.0000
366 KOPCEWICZ Robert Goleniów 1966 M401729 2 46.0000
17 WASZCZUK TEAM II 4 / 2 471.0000
306 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M40142217122218 6 61.0000
488 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M5035322821 4 116.0000
40 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka 1963 M504345384533 5 159.0000
177 Kamionka Piotr Szczecin 1994 M203996 2 135.0000
18 KS Ironman CS Polska I 4 / 1 165.5605
456 Wojcieszonek Damian kobylanka 1997 M1610764 4 27.0000
20 Kowalczyk Łukasz Kobylanka 1998 M16161515128 5 50.0000
230 Lesiecka Justyna Szczecin 1988 K2010
18.17
8
15.76
6
12.63
9
19.00
4 65.5605
555 Zawarski Piotr Szczecin 1998 M1623 1 23.0000
19 Puszczyk Bukowy VIII 4 / 1 324.4862
76 Jedlińska Daria Szczecin 1990 K2028
57.50
1 57.5008
224 Walczak Agnieszka Szczecin 1978 K309
18.48
27
49.05
2 67.5333
86 Kliczka Kamil Szczecin 1968 M406520 2 85.0000
430 Kamińska Marika Szczecin 1986 K2063
114.45
1 114.4521
20 RAZ Szczecin IV 4 / 1 866.7781
159 Młynarczyk Krzysztof Szczecin 1973 M4077118185163 4 543.0000
458 SOWISZ Ada Szczecin 1995 K1632
63.06
1 63.0592
560 Juchacz Małgorzata Szczecin 1970 K4067
121.72
1 121.7189
339 Rypina Piotr Kołobrzeg 1984 M30139 1 139.0000
21 Puszczyk Bukowy IX 4 / 1 932.0000
75 Johna Tomasz Gryfino 1988 M20188 1 188.0000
446 NAWROCKI JACEK SZCZECIN 1965 M4012483 2 207.0000
444 BARTNIK Jarosław Szczecin 1975 M301186386 3 267.0000
184 Sadło Adrian Szczecin 1983 M30138132 2 270.0000
22 RAZ Szczecin V 4 / 1 1048.0162
504 Garbarczyk Agnieszka Szczecin 1976 K3089
161.69
1 161.6863
423 Kubiak-Wolna Małgorzata Mierzyn 1976 K30112
230.00
1 230.0032
413 LASEK Bartosz Szczecin 1977 M30139116 2 255.0000
315 Łobodzińska Wanda Szczecin 1956 K5099
203.31
109
198.02
2 401.3267
23 Puszczyk Bukowy VII 4 / 1 2136.4077
63 Adamczuk Feliks Szczecin 1971 M40150161147210 4 668.0000
205 Augustyn Dariusz Szczecin 1987 M20196152175218187167 6 681.0000
222 Kwiatkowska Emilia Szczecin 1980 K3087
178.66
96
174.40
92
192.68
100
210.48
87
183.67
5 729.4077
218 Kaczyński Radosław Szczecin 1978 M3058 1 58.0000
24 IRON INSANE II 3 / 4 1827.1181
208 Dziegińska Barbara Szczecin 1967 K4071
128.99
72
141.88
66
138.92
84
177.33
4 587.1181
217 Paizert Krzysztof Szczecin 1976 M30179170144150128 5 592.0000
156 Jastrzemski Marcin Szczecin 1980 M30211186143108 4 648.0000
25 UKL Ósemka Police II 3 / 2 474.6992
421 Mikulska Agnieszka Nowa Wieś 1983 K3014
28.75
24
43.60
52
102.47
30
62.83
4 237.6514
283 Klimkowski Szymon Police 1994 M20711 2 18.0000
221 Maciaszczyk Magda Maszewo 1975 K3062
112.64
54
106.41
2 219.0478
26 Puszczyk Bukowy X 2 / 2 1012.0000
437 Rutkowski Tomasz Szczecin 1985 M20181209 2 390.0000
318 szwalek jan szczecin 1950 M60222210190 3 622.0000
27 KS Ironman CS Polska II 2 / 1 55.4523
276 Sztajner Przemysław Szczecin 1978 M3025 1 25.0000
330 Weiss Claudia Szczecin 1996 K167
12.72
9
17.74
2 30.4523
28 100% EKIPA GRYFINO II 2 / 1 732.0000
405 Winkel Arek Gryfino 1972 M40195183152200167153 6 655.0000
559 Mataj Maciej Gryfino 1978 M3077 1 77.0000
29 Olimpic Szczecin 1 / 5 5.0000
526 Janowski Filip Szczecin 1991 M2021112 5 5.0000
30 Bulk Cargo Port Szczecin II 1 / 1 137.0000
338 Siatkowski Kamil Olsztyn 1985 M20137 1 137.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni