z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

30.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 56 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M16 00:17:15 00:17:17
2 250 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
3 220 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
4 211 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
5 206 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN LEWANDOWSKI-TEAM.PL 1979 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
6 73 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:34 00:20:35
7 115 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Police UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1997 M16 00:20:44 00:20:46
8 69 SZPECIŃSKI PRZEMEK Rymań WASZCZUK TEAM 1995 M16 00:20:45 00:20:46
9 59 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
10 326 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUNEXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
11 57 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K16 00:20:56 00:20:58
12 228 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
13 425 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
14 156 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M30 00:21:12 00:21:13
15 316 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KŁAM SZCZECIN 1980 M16 00:21:14 00:21:17
16 38 DUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
17 90 HENDZEL MIŁOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:21:17 00:21:21
18 210 MAKAROWSKI ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wlkp 1995 M16 00:21:28 00:21:30
19 169 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KU AZS ZUT 1994 M16 00:21:34 00:21:43
20 406 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
21 51 NOWICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:54
22 53 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka 1963 M50 00:21:53 00:21:54
23 117 ZBIERSKI ROBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
24 255 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:22:05 00:22:05
25 45 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1996 M16 00:22:15 00:22:23
26 29 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1983 M16 00:22:22 00:22:27
27 309 ŻOŁĄDEK GRZEGORZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:22:28 00:22:32
28 408 SZCZEPANIK ŁUKASZ Łożnica 1989 M16 00:22:28 00:22:34
29 174 POKRZYWIŃSKA BEATA POLICE BBL POLICE 1986 K16 00:22:33 00:22:34
30 116 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
31 303 JAKŚ MARIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. ALPIMADE TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
32 198 STANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:38
33 130 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M16 00:22:36 00:22:40
34 110 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
35 42 DUCHOWSKI ROBERT Gryfino 100%EKIPA GRYFINO 1973 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
36 264 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
37 334 SZELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin BRAK 1997 M16 00:22:51 00:22:55
38 162 KRAL RYSZARD SZCZECIN 1988 M16 00:22:53 00:22:56
39 127 WOLNY MIKOŁAJ Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN/LO6 1996 M16 00:22:55 00:22:59
40 219 NIEMCEWICZ PATRYK Szczecin JS4031 1995 M16 00:22:55 00:23:00
41 104 KAMIONKA PIOTR Szczecin STER VAN PEGASUS 1994 M16 00:23:01 00:23:07
42 418 KOBUS ADAM GARDNO 1969 M30 00:23:05 00:23:08
43 422 CHOTODOWSKI BARTOSZ SZCZECIN VESTAS 1983 M16 00:23:07 00:23:10
44 44 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:23:15 00:23:17
45 363 RADLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:23
46 232 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M30 00:23:37 00:23:41
47 163 KASZUBA ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M16 00:23:41 00:23:45
48 213 PYSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M16 00:23:42 00:23:48
49 55 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M16 00:23:46 00:23:57
50 184 KRASNODĘBSKI KONRAD POLICE BBL POLICE 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
51 25 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M16 00:23:59 00:24:04
52 85 JASKUŁA MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1980 M16 00:23:58 00:24:05
53 258 STROJNY GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1973 M30 00:24:02 00:24:07
54 304 KRUSZAKIN ADAM SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:24:13
55 411 CHROBOT MACIEJ szczecin XIII 1987 M16 00:24:09 00:24:14
56 21 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin BBL SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:24:18 00:24:21
57 121 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M30 00:24:14 00:24:22
58 193 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M30 00:24:23 00:24:29
59 310 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:30
60 95 BOŁUŃDŹ MACIEJ Szczecin BRAK 1987 M16 00:24:26 00:24:32
61 28 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M50 00:24:32 00:24:32
62 122 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M16 00:24:25 00:24:32
63 391 SOBECKI TOMASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN DĄBIE 1996 M16 00:24:32 00:24:41
64 83 SZARMACH DARIUSZ Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1974 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
65 49 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M16 00:24:35 00:24:46
66 136 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno MARATOŃCZYK TEAM 1970 M30 00:24:51 00:24:54
67 427 PASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ GOLENIÓW 1985 M16 00:24:56 00:25:10
68 46 WIŚNIEWKI MARIAN Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1954 M50 00:25:07 00:25:13
69 289 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:06 00:25:13
70 260 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
71 40 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M30 00:25:10 00:25:18
72 412 KOTERAS ALEKSANDRA Police UKL 8 POLICE 1989 K16 00:25:27 00:25:29
73 22 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś 1983 K16 00:25:30 00:25:30
74 426 KORECKI TOMASZ Goleniów 1985 M16 00:25:19 00:25:33
75 119 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M16 00:25:32 00:25:35
76 32 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1974 M30 00:25:30 00:25:37
77 39 DUDA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:25:28 00:25:38
78 88 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M16 00:25:37 00:25:38
79 399 KOZAK ARKADIUSZ Gorzów Wlkp. PANZERFAUST 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:25:40
80 76 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Bezrzecze SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1971 M30 00:25:19 00:25:42
81 89 WASZCZUK MAGDALENA SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1991 K16 00:25:41 00:25:43
82 99 WOŁOSZYN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1988 M16 00:25:40 00:25:47
83 284 LESIECKA JUSTYNA Szczecin XTRI.PL/IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1988 K16 00:25:52 00:25:56
84 419 RELIPA DARIUSZ GOLENIÓW 1966 M30 00:25:52 00:25:57
85 424 SKOTNICKA AGATA Szczecin KU AZS ZUT 1992 K16 00:25:49 00:25:59
86 227 ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1960 M50 00:26:04 00:26:10
87 24 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M16 00:26:05 00:26:11
88 189 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:26:13 00:26:13
89 295 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:26:14 00:26:17
90 300 GRACHEV VICTORIA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:26:11 00:26:23
91 415 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
92 3 JANISZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1960 M50 00:26:16 00:26:32
93 423 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1985 M16 00:26:25 00:26:33
94 265 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard BISSA 1962 M50 00:26:25 00:26:35
95 400 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M16 00:26:47 00:26:56
96 158 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:27:00
97 194 KOCHANOWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1959 M50 00:26:56 00:27:13
98 196 KOŚCIOW DOROTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:27:09 00:27:15
99 103 AUGUSTYN DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M16 00:27:11 00:27:16
100 215 BOCHEN IZABELA BEZRZECZE RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:27:20 00:27:27
101 80 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1971 M30 00:27:21 00:27:32
102 246 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M16 00:27:25 00:27:37
103 93 BUDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin NATALINKOWY TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:27:38
104 349 BARTŁOMIEJSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M16 00:27:31 00:27:39
105 275 FRYDRYCH MICHAŁ Szczecin FC AQUILA 1989 M16 00:27:34 00:27:45
106 212 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN - DĄBIE 1949 M50 00:27:42 00:27:52
107 347 SADŁO ADRIAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M16 00:27:53 00:27:58
108 183 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin 1971 M30 00:27:56 00:28:03
109 237 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin AMATOR 1959 K50 00:28:07 00:28:10
110 108 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:16
111 147 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:28:09 00:28:18
112 413 REITER PIOTR SZCZECIN 1982 M16 00:28:12 00:28:25
113 65 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K30 00:28:12 00:28:26
114 254 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:28:26 00:28:42
115 36 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M16 00:28:41 00:28:52
116 138 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:28:40 00:28:53
117 197 KOŚCIOW MARIUSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1956 M50 00:28:42 00:28:54
118 75 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:28:40 00:28:54
119 390 PASTERNAK WOJCIECH szczecin 1976 M30 00:28:42 00:28:54
120 282 ŁOCMAN DANIEL Szczecin - 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:28:54
121 429 DERW RAFAŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1977 M30 00:28:49 00:29:00
122 428 GLEC ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K30 00:29:01 00:29:04
123 64 GRUDZIECKA ULA szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:29:05
124 30 GUMIENNY ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1957 M50 00:29:15 00:29:19
125 26 PANASZEK ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 K30 00:29:14 00:29:20
126 153 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K16 00:29:24 00:29:39
127 248 PYTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 M30 00:29:28 00:29:41
128 314 SUROWIAK WOJCIECH Banie FC WŚCIEKŁE SIEKIERY 1975 M30 00:29:48 00:30:01
129 62 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:29:51 00:30:02
130 253 ŚWIRTA MAŁGORZATA Przecław 1962 K50 00:30:13 00:30:19
131 409 KORALEWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:30:30
132 142 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 K30 00:30:21 00:30:30
133 113 BORUŃ ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:19 00:30:32
134 91 KRYŚKÓW ALICJA Szczecin 1984 K16 00:30:19 00:30:32
135 78 ZIOMKA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M16 00:30:34 00:30:43
136 403 PIECKA MARTA Szczecin 1989 K16 00:30:39 00:30:47
137 47 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K50 00:30:42 00:30:50
138 417 RYDZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN IRON INSANE 1994 M16 00:30:55 00:30:55
139 402 PLENZLER JOANNA Szczecin BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ SZCZECIN 1984 K16 00:30:44 00:30:56
140 286 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M50 00:31:17 00:31:20
141 269 SYKUŁA MAŁGORZATA Goleniów 1985 K16 00:31:08 00:31:22
142 361 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:31:16 00:31:27
143 379 WITKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1974 M30 00:31:18 00:31:28
144 6 GNAT JAKUB Szczecin 1977 M30 00:31:17 00:31:31
145 101 DZIEGIŃSKA BARBARA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1967 K30 00:31:30 00:31:34
146 396 ŻEREBECKI PIOTR Szczecin 1990 M16 00:31:24 00:31:39
147 280 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk 1989 K16 00:32:03 00:32:20
148 376 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M30 00:32:17 00:32:23
149 98 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K50 00:32:32 00:32:43
150 60 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin 1975 K30 00:32:34 00:32:49
151 124 JANISZEWSKA MARLENA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K16 00:32:55 00:33:03
152 405 PIECKA RENATA Szczecin 1962 K50 00:33:08 00:33:16
153 322 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin BRAK 1970 M30 00:33:07 00:33:16
154 404 PIECKA ZBIGNIEW Szczecin 1961 M50 00:33:17 00:33:26
155 155 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K16 00:33:17 00:33:35
156 332 PADUCH BASIA dołuje 1975 K30 00:33:33 00:33:45
157 68 FEDOROWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1964 K30 00:33:29 00:33:46
158 109 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K16 00:33:35 00:33:46
159 105 SZWALEK JAN szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1950 M50 00:33:35 00:33:47
160 263 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K16 00:33:52 00:33:58
161 401 LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN BEZRZECZE 1977 M30 00:33:49 00:34:03
162 416 WOJCIECHOWICZ ZBIGNIEW POLICE 1971 M30 00:33:46 00:34:05
163 299 DEPA BOGUSŁAWA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K30 00:34:56 00:35:06
164 70 STĘPIEŃ-GIELO JOANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:34:51 00:35:07
165 420 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M50 00:35:51 00:35:56
166 126 JADCZAK TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M16 00:36:22 00:36:35
167 67 KUBIAK-WOLNA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:37:11 00:37:27
168 325 ŁOBODZIŃSKA WANDA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1956 K50 00:37:41 00:37:57
169 107 PIETRZAK MIECZYSLAW SZCZECIN NIE 1943 M50 00:38:58 00:39:16
170 111 PIETRZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M30 00:38:58 00:39:16
171 421 KOBUS GRAŻYNA GARDNO 1969 K30 00:39:56 00:40:12
172 239 KORZEB ZENON Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1949 M50 00:40:04 00:40:17
173 247 WIĘCEK MAJA Police GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:40:40 00:40:57
174 235 OBARZANEK BOŻENKA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1972 K30 00:40:57 00:40:57
175 221 BIERNACKA HELENA POLICE GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1961 K50 00:40:40 00:40:58
176 92 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M30 00:40:38 00:41:00
177 410 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1979 K16 00:45:45 00:46:07
178 367 ZEMBIK MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K30 00:45:46 00:46:07
179 218 BOGDANOWICZ ANNA EDYTA SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1966 K30 00:47:35 00:47:58
180 223 BOGDANOWICZ BARTOSZ SZCZECIN GALERIADOTI / RAZ-SZCZECIN 1964 M30 00:47:37 00:48:01
181 365 GRALAK RENATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1970 K30 00:50:27 00:50:51
182 414 TARKOWSKA-MŁYNARCZYK ANNA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K30 00:50:32 00:50:51
183 294 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin 1956 K50 00:50:28 00:50:51
184 164 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M50 00:50:31 00:50:52
185 313 SZELIŃSKI ADAM Szczecin BRAK 1972 M30 00:59:59 01:00:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni