Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 473 GROBERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
2 328 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
3 723 TARNOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:19
4 535 DACKA PATRYK Szczecin Antek i Agatka 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
5 1007 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
6 247 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:07
7 1197 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
8 240 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
9 1088 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:50
10 606 PIGŁOWSKI DAWID Santocko TEAM GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:20:57
11 1080 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:58 00:20:59
12 94 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
13 1194 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:16
14 1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin I'M SOMETHING FROM NOTHING 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:18
15 1266 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:21
16 143 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
17 715 WIECZOREK MATEUSZ Murzynowo ALGRAF RACE TEAM 1996 M20 00:21:26 00:21:28
18 398 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
19 178 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1998 M16 00:21:47 00:21:48
20 841 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:21:49 00:21:50
21 1030 DĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowogard LEPSZY NIŻ WCZORAJ 1989 M20 00:21:56 00:21:57
22 713 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin ALBATROSY 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
23 329 SIP TOMASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM GORZÓW 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:06
24 1009 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:22:03 00:22:06
25 1389 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
26 847 CHMIELEWSKI DOMINIK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:15
27 133 PILARCZYK JOLANTA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:22:20 00:22:21
28 506 KOWALCZYK ALAN Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:22:20 00:22:23
29 1360 PAKUŁA TOMASZ Łódź PAN BROKUŁ TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
30 163 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
31 68 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:22:29 00:22:33
32 1100 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:41
33 24 JARMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:43
34 849 KOCIUKA PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:47
35 89 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:22:56
36 261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:22:55 00:22:57
37 33 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:23:11
38 480 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:13
39 54 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 00:23:13 00:23:14
40 817 DOBOSZ JERZY SZCZECIN ABLA ALABLA 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:26
41 1362 BRZOZOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:23:36
42 12 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:23:40 00:23:41
43 725 MATWIEJCZYK PIOTR Stargard 1975 M40 00:23:40 00:23:44
44 1188 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:23:46
45 1413 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:23:47
46 149 KOMISARCZYK ANIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:23:48 00:23:50
47 830 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:23:55
48 558 MALISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
49 1016 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:24:06 00:24:08
50 1388 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin DELF GRYFINO 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:08
51 79 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:38
52 69 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:25:19
53 475 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police LOVELASY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:25:28
54 1071 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:35
55 173 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:24:12
56 336 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
57 217 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:24:13
58 1420 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:17
59 1185 KŁACZYŃSKA DANUTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:24:11 00:24:17
60 334 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:17
61 1106 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:27:21
62 1097 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:24:14 00:24:18
63 38 DUDZIŃSKA MAJA Dobra PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:24:14 00:25:46
64 364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:24:20
65 836 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:24:23
66 1022 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1969 K40 00:24:24 00:24:27
67 433 ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCIN Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
68 813 BUDA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:02
69 1035 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:24:38
70 436 CZARNECKA BARBARA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:24:32 00:24:37
71 414 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:24:36
72 1329 HANDKE JAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:24:39 00:26:15
73 250 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:39 00:24:40
74 832 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:15
75 245 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1996 K20 00:24:41 00:24:43
76 73 SZOTA ROBERT Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:24:42 00:26:19
77 802 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:24:52 00:24:56
78 235 WEŁNA TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:24:53 00:26:27
79 346 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1997 M20 00:24:53 00:24:57
80 22 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:26:31
81 516 KUSTRA TOMASZ Stargard KERMI POLSKA 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:25:03
82 845 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań ANTEK I AGATA 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:26:31
83 519 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:25:07 00:25:10
84 118 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 M20 00:25:07 00:25:12
85 224 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:26:47
86 77 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:26:52
87 222 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:26:49
88 696 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:25:14 00:25:17
89 1427 MICHALAK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:26:54
90 705 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:26:51
91 1407 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:25:16 00:26:47
92 1096 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:49
93 1385 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:54
94 259 MAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZS8 SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:25:20 00:26:59
95 67 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:25:21 00:26:56
96 1142 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:23 00:25:30
97 1036 KOSTRZEBA EWA Szczecin FITJESTGIT 1993 K20 00:25:26 00:27:04
98 1242 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:27:06
99 98 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin FESTA 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:25:34
100 306 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Trzebiatów AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:28:41
101 437 CZARNECKI DANIEL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:25:37
102 136 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:25:38
103 137 BEKER JAN ZAŁOM GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:25:44
104 155 LEKSZYCKI MICHAL Szczecin SKW 1963 M50 00:25:37 00:27:10
105 1263 CEBULA KAROL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:27:20
106 1409 MUCHA RAFAŁ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:25:44 00:28:48
107 317 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:48
108 1430 TOMASZEWSKI DAMIAN Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:25:54
109 1031 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police SKODA PEHAMOT 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:25:52
110 202 ZACHCIAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 1997 K20 00:25:48 00:25:52
111 838 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:25:58
112 1249 MICHALAK JACEK Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1963 M50 00:25:56 00:27:32
113 1382 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:25:59 00:27:31
114 9 ROMEJ ELŻBIETA Łobez ŁKB TRUCHT 1964 K50 00:26:00 00:26:02
115 145 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:26:00 00:27:36
116 561 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN TTS 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:27:39
117 1076 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:26:02 00:27:40
118 1320 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:26:02 00:27:37
119 466 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:35
120 44 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
121 63 GŁADKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bezrzecze BEZRZECZE 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:27:37
122 374 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police KB DZIK POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:06 00:26:10
123 141 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:26:12 00:29:17
124 1241 WAŁOWSKI DAWID szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:26:19
125 1099 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:13 00:27:49
126 421 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin infinIT Codelab 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:27:51
127 1393 CHOMONT MAGDALENA Goleniów NO GRAVITY 1978 K30 00:26:17 00:26:24
128 301 WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:18 00:27:50
129 1349 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:26:18 00:27:56
130 593 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:26:30
131 1306 SZCZEPANEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:00
132 1431 LEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:28 00:28:03
133 57 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:28:07
134 1298 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:31:43
135 1450
504*
JAWORSKI PAWEŁ Cedynia 1989 M20 00:26:34 00:28:08
136 1008 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M20 00:26:35 00:29:38
137 1305 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:28:20
138 762 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:26:45 00:31:53
139 1422 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:28:18
140 1046 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 K30 00:26:47 00:28:19
141 1056 WIDUCH ANNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:26:47 00:28:23
142 1203 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin FESTA 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:26:55
143 1414 DARONIN PAVLO Goleniów 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:26:53
144 1207 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:26:52 00:26:59
145 435 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń Swim2tri 1990 M20 00:26:53 00:26:56
146 1014 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:28:31
147 1246 WACŁAW ROBERT Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:01 00:30:08
148 1237 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:27:01 00:28:37
149 785 PACHUT ARKADIUSZ Chojna 1992 M20 00:27:11 00:32:16
150 1291 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:27:18
151 1209 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:27:17
152 1396 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:12 00:28:51
153 1303 KWIECIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:28:50
154 1195 KAŹMIERSKI MARCIN Szczecin MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:15 00:28:48
155 1426 DARONIN ANDRII Goleniów 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:30:27
156 1196 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:27:20 00:28:58
157 1270 KAROL WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:30:28
158 1044 CHEŁMINIAK SŁAWOMIR Czarna Łąka BIEGAM SOBIE 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:32:26
159 200 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin FANI FORMY 1977 K40 00:27:24 00:29:00
160 1029 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin NIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:27:32 00:29:07
161 693 KLIMEK ROBERT Przecław MONIA GYM 1992 M20 00:27:38 00:29:19
162 1380 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:32:44
163 302 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:27:39 00:30:43
164 1150 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:42 00:29:21
165 1277 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:42 00:29:17
166 1023 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin ROLETKI.HOME.PL 2000 K16 00:27:43 00:27:49
167 1104 WILCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WARZYMICE KALMAR RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:47 00:29:22
168 375 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:27:51 00:30:59
169 193 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice MASTERS GRYFICE 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:34
170 1092 BARSZCZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:33:02
171 131 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:58 00:33:04
172 722 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin fizjobiegacze 1986 M30 00:27:58 00:31:03
173 419 BIELECKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:27:59 00:31:07
174 1126 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:28:06
175 1400 DUBEL ARTUR Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:28:02
176 189 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:28:05 00:29:41
177 297 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:05 00:29:39
178 1192 OCHOTA RAFAŁ Stargad STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:29:38
179 168 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:28:07 00:31:20
180 1262 GAJEK PATRYCJA Gryfino 1988 K20 00:28:10 00:31:15
181 1330 PINDERA NATALIA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:28:19
182 1137 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Załom BRIDGESTONE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:16 00:31:22
183 1058 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:28:17 00:31:24
184 687 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:29:54
185 1340 SZKLARZ PIOTR Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1977 M40 00:28:23 00:30:00
186 1021 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM GORZÓW 1971 M40 00:28:31 00:31:35
187 318 KWAŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin TRILEGINS 1990 K20 00:28:31 00:31:38
188 83 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:30:13
189 160 GAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:30:13
190 243 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:31:43
191 197 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:30:17
192 427 ŁACHACZ IRMINA Szczecin ARTVENTURA 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:31:45
193 831 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:31:48
194 1215 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:28:47
195 1284 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:31:53
196 221 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M50 00:28:45 00:31:56
197 281 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:30:24
198 789 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:47 00:33:53
199 7
1000*
GODLEWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:31:59
200 460 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin Fehlau Run Team and Friends 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:29:02
201 1272 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:55 00:33:58
202 127 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:28:57 00:32:02
203 1390 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:34:05
204 1286 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:34:10
205 1149 KSYCKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin SLS 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:32:08
206 1289 BABIŃSKI SŁAWEK SZCZECIN HANMON 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:30:45
207 175 KACALSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1987 K30 00:29:06 00:32:16
208 844 RZEPECKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:32:16
209 1043 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:29:15 00:30:54
210 179 JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:18 00:30:51
211 341 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:32:29
212 1238 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M40 00:29:24 00:34:36
213 1108 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:25 00:34:40
214 148 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:29:28 00:31:03
215 85 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:29:29 00:29:34
216 316 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:34:43
217 1145 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin SOSW NR 1 DLA DZIECI NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH RUCHOWO W POLICACH 1969 M40 00:29:33 00:32:39
218 244 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:29:41
219 99 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin Anawa Tour 1983 K30 00:29:36 00:32:39
220 579 RACINOWSKI PAWEŁ Gryfino 1963 M50 00:29:36 00:32:40
221 1367 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:32:44
222 1233 SZAŁAŃSKI ROMAN Stargard STARGARD 1961 M50 00:29:36 00:34:47
223 1410 SIKORA KRZYSZTOF Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1955 M60 00:29:37 00:31:12
224 695 JONASIK JOANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:31:12
225 1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:41 00:31:12
226 1275 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:29:43 00:31:24
227 782 DĘBICKI KACPER Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:29:43 00:32:54
228 1013 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 M40 00:29:50 00:32:57
229 1124 MIELNICZUK MARCIN Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1986 M30 00:29:52 00:33:04
230 747
1423*
ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M40 00:29:59 00:31:39
231 1370 WICHROWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin WICHERKI 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:35:15
232 158 RUDZIEWICZ URSZULA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:01 00:35:20
233 42 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:30:02 00:33:12
234 783 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:30:03 00:35:08
235 1324 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:30:04 00:31:41
236 62 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:30:06 00:33:13
237 1040 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:30:06 00:33:13
238 582 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:30:07 00:33:19
239 733 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:09 00:31:46
240 1318 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław TRI LEDŻINS 1974 K40 00:30:09 00:33:16
241 685 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:13 00:33:26
242 1285 MARCINIAK WOJCIECH Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:14 00:33:27
243 215 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:30:17 00:35:21
244 126 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:30:18 00:31:54
245 95 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1960 M50 00:30:21 00:35:24
246 276 MINOROWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin INTERSZPOOORT 1993 M20 00:30:23 00:33:35
247 1339 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 K40 00:30:24 00:32:02
248 1103 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:33:33
249 400 KALINOWSKA-MISARKO SYLWIA Nowogard 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:33:40
250 1151 GRZEGORCZYK JAROSŁAW Wołczkowo WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1978 M30 00:30:33 00:33:47
251 434 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:35:44
252 824 HAŁADA MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:30:40 00:33:53
253 1116 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:33:48
254 461 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:30:42 00:33:52
255 104 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:43 00:33:51
256 1269 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:45 00:30:46
257 105 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:30:46 00:35:51
258 537 STANISŁAW RODAK SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:30:47 00:34:00
259 833 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Poznan SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20 00:30:50 00:34:01
260 531 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:55 00:36:02
261 1336 PERŁAKOWSKI KAROL Bierzwnik RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1990 M20 00:30:55 00:34:05
262 124 MARTENKA EWA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1988 K20 00:30:58 00:34:08
263 1405 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:31:00 00:36:07
264 361 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:31:01 00:34:09
265 1404 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:31:01 00:36:08
266 129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:31:01 00:34:09
267 409 KRYGIER-ROSIAK MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:31:04 00:36:11
268 1211 ZAJĄC MICHAŁ Szczecin BCC-MOTO TEAM 1986 M30 00:31:04 00:34:15
269 1191 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:04 00:31:09
270 1180 SUROWIAK WOJCIECH Banie FC WŚCIEKŁE SIEKIERY 1975 M40 00:31:12 00:36:20
271 554 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:34:19
272 192 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard OFF SEASON 1979 M30 00:31:15 00:34:22
273 410 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:19 00:34:28
274 1299 PIASECKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:34:29
275 283 KOPERSKI MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1971 M40 00:31:21 00:36:24
276 1049 WIERCIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:21 00:36:27
277 399 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:31:23 00:36:31
278 840 KRZEWICKI JACEK KONARZEWO 1970 M40 00:31:25 00:36:40
279 1348 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1976 M40 00:31:26 00:36:29
280 115 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:26 00:36:38
281 465 PRASOLIK EWELINA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:36:37
282 479 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:31:29 00:34:40
283 1325 MICHALSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1973 M40 00:31:30 00:34:39
284 86 STECZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:31:31 00:33:08
285 1117 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:31:38 00:36:55
286 1225 WLODARCZYK AGATA szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:36:48
287 1028 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:31:39 00:34:46
288 418 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:36:49
289 1411 ROLBIECKA ANNA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:33:15
290 162 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:31:44 00:34:50
291 1309 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:31:50 00:37:03
292 1125 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:37:13
293 1228 RASIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:31:52 00:33:31
294 682 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 M40 00:31:53 00:35:03
295 1181 DOBROWOLSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:37:03
296 1231 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:31:55 00:35:04
297 1297 ELERT MARIUSZ Szczecin DŻEJSON 1988 M20 00:32:01 00:37:16
298 816 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:32:03 00:37:24
299 190 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:32:05 00:35:17
300 378 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD 1958 M50 00:32:05 00:37:09
301 1164 KUSAJDA PAULINA Płoty GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1986 K30 00:32:07 00:32:16
302 292 TOMASZEWSKA IRENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:32:09 00:32:17
303 1061 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin GRUPA SZCZECIN - BUKOWO 1955 M60 00:32:12 00:33:48
304 1123 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:32:12 00:35:27
305 485 NICEWICZ BEATA Dobra Szczecińska 1972 K40 00:32:14 00:35:19
306 213 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 K30 00:32:22 00:37:33
307 763 MACHOLA BARTEK Szczecin Monia Gym 1981 M30 00:32:27 00:35:42
308 492 KRUCZEK MONIKA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:32:28 00:34:02
309 1176 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:32:34 00:37:47
310 211 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:32:35 00:37:48
311 842 MUCHARZEWSKA SYLWIA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1977 K40 00:32:36 00:34:10
312 1372 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:32:38 00:37:53
313 732 TURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bielice 1980 M30 00:32:42 00:37:49
314 28 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:32:44 00:37:50
315 1341 SELL EWA Goleniów 1978 K30 00:32:52 00:36:04
316 120 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:34:28
317 1156 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:55 00:38:00
318 1053 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K30 00:32:58 00:36:06
319 372 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:32:59 00:38:03
320 814 RUSINEK RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1978 M30 00:32:59 00:38:16
321 76 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:59 00:38:23
322 370 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:33:00 00:38:04
323 406 BIERNACZYK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:34:43
324 1252 FLORCZAK ARTUR Kołbacz ANIMEX TEAM 1978 M30 00:33:03 00:38:08
325 1273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:33:04 00:36:12
326 1048 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA SANTADERA 1978 M30 00:33:07 00:38:13
327 629 MACUDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA BRZESKO PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:33:08 00:34:41
328 258 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:08 00:38:13
329 1179 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin DLAELUNI 1975 M40 00:33:09 00:38:30
330 674 GOWORSKI JERZY Szczecin 1990 M20 00:33:11 00:38:16
331 1254 RYDEL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:15 00:38:31
332 106 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:26
333 383 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:33:18 00:38:28
334 1295 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin GRUPA DOCHODZENIOWA SAVE THE BEAT 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:38:39
335 269 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN Jakotakobiega 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:34:53
336 1205 WICHROWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WICHERKI 1981 K30 00:33:22 00:38:36
337 284 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1997 M20 00:33:23 00:38:37
338 219 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M30 00:33:26 00:36:41
339 1342 NIEMIERKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1977 K40 00:33:27 00:38:40
340 692 PACYNA RENATA Kozielice #RUSZ4LITERY 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:35:03
341 210 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKB DZIK 1984 M30 00:33:29 00:38:41
342 50 SKIBA-STEFANIAK SYLWIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:33:29 00:38:34
343 1359 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:38:43
344 1095 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:33:33 00:36:45
345 96 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:38:50
346 734 TOMAKA JAREK Włocławek 1987 M30 00:33:37 00:38:42
347 439 CZUMAK MAGDALENA Stargard 1992 K20 00:33:48 00:39:00
348 156 PIOTROWICZ PIOTR Maszewo EPROGRES.PL 1978 M30 00:33:52 00:37:05
349 815 WILK KLAUDIA Czaplinek 1988 K20 00:33:54 00:39:03
350 1387 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:33:55 00:39:04
351 56 BUJNOWSKA ANITA Police 1990 K20 00:33:55 00:35:36
352 771 PIRÓG EWA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:04 00:37:17
353 828 WOJDYŁA ANNA Witnica 1993 K20 00:34:12 00:37:22
354 308 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:12 00:39:26
355 264 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:34:14 00:37:18
356 391 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:34:15 00:39:26
357 602 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice KS DOBRA MARINA 1978 K30 00:34:21 00:37:26
358 293 KAZIMIERSKA ZAJĄC ŻANETA WOLIN 1972 K40 00:34:22 00:35:55
359 850 WILK AGNIESZKA Czarna Łąka 1981 K30 00:34:23 00:39:31
360 819 SZYMCZAK JAREK Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 00:34:24 00:39:43
361 66 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:25 00:39:30
362 1128 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:34:26 00:34:36
363 1208 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1973 M40 00:34:30 00:37:38
364 471 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:34:30 00:39:49
365 1042 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K30 00:34:31 00:39:40
366 70 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:34:32 00:37:43
367 107 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1984 K30 00:34:33 00:39:40
368 116 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:34:37 00:39:49
369 230 POLICZKIEWICZ ANETA Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:34:39 00:39:55
370 1193 KUDRA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MORSOLE SZCZECIN 1959 K50 00:34:41 00:39:47
371 446 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M40 00:34:44 00:39:54
372 187 SAGANOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1973 M40 00:34:47 00:40:04
373 1171 JAKUBCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin PAWCIU 1985 M30 00:34:47 00:40:01
374 1210 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:49 00:39:58
375 385 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:50 00:39:57
376 570 WOJDAK MARIUSZ Police MONIA GYM 1986 M30 00:34:53 00:40:01
377 827 MICHALSKA MAGDA Szczecin MONIAGYM 1985 K30 00:34:54 00:40:03
378 75 GAWROŃSKA ŻANETA Szczecin NCDC 1982 K30 00:34:54 00:37:57
379 1347 SIUDA AGNIESZKA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1989 K20 00:35:04 00:38:10
380 712 GAŁECKA KAMILA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:04 00:35:10
381 726 MATWIEJCZYK ELWIRA Stargard 1974 K40 00:35:12 00:38:22
382 1199 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:35:19 00:40:30
383 174 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:21 00:40:37
384 233 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:21 00:40:26
385 1351 PAROBCZY JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:35:23 00:40:43
386 1163 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:35:26 00:40:41
387 78 SAGANOWSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:28 00:40:44
388 204 BREWKA JOANNA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:35:30 00:40:39
389 1146 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:31 00:38:40
390 229 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:35:37 00:40:49
391 775 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K30 00:35:42 00:40:54
392 1283 GRZYWACZEWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino NORDICANIA TEAM 1993 K20 00:35:54 00:39:05
393 1004 KARASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:35:58 00:41:06
394 795 OLEKSIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:36:02 00:41:20
395 432 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:36:03 00:41:20
396 1157 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:03 00:41:12
397 825 ŚLĘZAK MARIUSZ Dobra 1985 M30 00:36:03 00:41:22
398 1081 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka AKTYWNA KRAJENKA 1993 M20 00:36:04 00:41:22
399 21 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:36:05 00:41:15
400 1201 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:36:08 00:36:09
401 114 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:36:11 00:36:15
402 745 WIŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Stargard MORSY MIEDWIANIE I STARGARD.JA SIE NIE ŚCIGAM 1978 K30 00:36:11 00:36:15
403 615 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:36:11 00:41:24
404 621 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:11 00:41:17
405 164 FIGLAK MARTA Szczecin SKW 1976 K40 00:36:22 00:41:36
406 1373 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:36:40 00:39:44
407 1333 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:39:52
408 826 SIERZPUTOWSKA-MANTUR JOANNA Dobra 1969 K40 00:36:43 00:41:55
409 829 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M40 00:36:44 00:41:55
410 254 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:36:46 00:39:52
411 1047 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:48 00:38:27
412 363 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:48 00:38:27
413 177 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:52 00:42:05
414 450 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego 1978 K30 00:36:55 00:42:12
415 1160 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:36:57 00:42:02
416 811 KOSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:37:02 00:42:16
417 834 KIELCZYK KATARZYNA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:37:03 00:42:17
418 596 GUGAŁKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:37:04 00:42:17
419 684 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:37:08 00:40:12
420 46 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:37:11 00:38:53
421 183 KLETT AGNIESZKA szczecin MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:37:12 00:42:20
422 1189 LASOTA JACEK szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1967 M50 00:37:13 00:42:32
423 246 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin CF PRAWY BRZEG 1968 K40 00:37:15 00:38:48
424 1219 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 00:37:16 00:42:28
425 837 GRZEGORCZYK MAJA Wołczkowo WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1978 K30 00:37:16 00:40:30
426 818 TRUSZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:37:16 00:42:24
427 169 KUJAWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:37:17 00:42:27
428 1052 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1981 M30 00:37:22 00:42:44
429 1051 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATOW 1983 K30 00:37:22 00:42:44
430 1240 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M30 00:37:26 00:42:37
431 1234 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:37:27 00:42:37
432 214 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:37:35 00:40:49
433 234 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:37:35 00:40:41
434 220 LATKOWSKA-WIMONĆ ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:37:47 00:43:00
435 226 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:37:55 00:43:05
436 170 PASZKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:17 00:43:32
437 744 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:38:21 00:43:38
438 721 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1985 K30 00:38:23 00:43:30
439 1054 WOJDAK ŻANETA Police MONIA GYM 1987 K30 00:38:25 00:43:32
440 358 BEDNAREK JOANNA Bielkowo KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1981 K30 00:38:28 00:41:34
441 1077 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:38:45 00:43:53
442 167 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1973 K40 00:38:54 00:41:59
443 252 MARKUN MARTA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:39:08 00:42:17
444 778 KOZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:39:08 00:42:19
445 1232 KRASOCKA JOANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:39:09 00:42:19
446 309 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:39:25 00:39:26
447 470 KLIMAS HUBERT Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1983 M30 00:39:38 00:44:58
448 368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:39:40 00:42:46
449 201 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:39:48 00:41:23
450 147 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:39:54 00:39:55
451 1371 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:39:57 00:45:06
452 1162 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:40:14 00:45:22
453 412 WOLNIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1974 K40 00:40:36 00:43:41
454 510 KOS PIOTR Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:41:02 00:46:21
455 182 LEWANDOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1976 K40 00:41:03 00:44:11
456 395 USTIANOWSKA-WEZGRAJ ROKSANA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:41:11 00:46:23
457 711 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1970 K40 00:41:15 00:44:19
458 583 CIEŚLIK IZABELA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:41:17 00:46:28
459 1135 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:41:24 00:41:25
460 524 KRÓL KLAUDIA Stare Czarnowo 2001 K16 00:41:49 00:47:00
461 325 KUKUŁA REMIGIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:41:57 00:47:23
462 848 WAZ MARTA SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:41:58 00:47:23
463 1311 HOECKEN ANETA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:42:02 00:47:11
464 208 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:42:24 00:47:34
465 125 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:47:34
466 577 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:42:25 00:47:34
467 102 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:42:43 00:48:04
468 1271 KAROL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:43:20 00:48:38
469 1172 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:43:22 00:48:39
470 39 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:43:22 00:48:39
471 1158 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:43:23 00:48:39
472 1175 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K40 00:43:39 00:49:03
473 1301 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:43:40 00:49:03
474 260 KATARZYNA REJMAN Gorawino 1989 K20 00:44:07 00:47:19
475 186 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:44:08 00:47:19
476 546 CZAJKOWSKA DIANA Szczecin ZESPÓŁ NIESPOKOJNYCH NÓG 1983 K30 00:44:17 00:49:33
477 181 DUBAJ EUGENIUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNI Z NATURY 1985 M30 00:44:18 00:49:33
478 1279 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:44:57 00:44:58
479 1429 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:45:19 00:50:42
480 529 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylanka 1967 M50 00:45:39 00:45:40
481 1065 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:48:17 00:53:36
482 1018 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:49:42 00:55:03
483 1017 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:49:43 00:55:05
484 29 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEDZIELNY TRUCHTACZEK 1985 K30 00:53:50 00:59:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni