z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 MKL Szczecin I 4 / 16 125.0000
473 Groberski Michał Szczecin 2000 M16451121 5 5.0000
328 Minko Arkadiusz Szczecin 1988 M20323432 6 10.0000
424 Pankratow Jakub Mieszkowice 2001 M16181211122 5 37.0000
506 Kowalczyk Alan Szczecin 1995 M2014161726 4 73.0000
2 Team Gorzów I 4 / 16 266.0000
247 Łangowski Mateusz CHROOŚCIK 1976 M40911121076 6 32.0000
1088 Hanczarek Dariusz Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40231920209 5 68.0000
606 Pigłowski Dawid Santocko 1982 M3026152310 4 74.0000
329 Sip Tomasz Gorzów Wielkopolski 1979 M3022183022 4 92.0000
3 roletki.home.pl I 4 / 16 288.1493
1022 Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 1969 K404
6.60
4
6.75
7
12.08
7
11.34
6
9.48
9
14.67
6 34.1556
1025 Murawski Kuba Szczecin 1999 M16372125139 5 68.0000
202 Ceniuch Magdalena Szczecin 1997 K2019
31.33
14
23.61
12
20.71
14
22.67
13
20.53
14
22.83
6 86.7480
1023 Murawska Nikola Szczecin 2000 K1617
28.03
13
21.92
13
22.44
17
26.85
22
35.87
5 99.2457
4 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie I 4 / 16 335.6028
149 Komisarczyk Ania Szczecin 1987 K3010
16.49
9
15.18
10
17.26
6
9.72
7
11.06
5
8.15
6 44.1035
94 Kubisztal Wojciech SZCZECIN 1983 M30393024171412 6 67.0000
1014 Szymańska Katarzyna Szczecin 1982 K3013
21.44
20
32.39
15
23.69
19
30.98
4 108.4993
1100 Gajda Sebastian Szczecin 1979 M3026362430 4 116.0000
5 Parkrun Szczecin I 4 / 16 360.2461
1282 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin 1978 M301644251614 5 71.0000
38 Dudzińska Maja Dobra 1975 K409
14.84
16
27.62
11
17.38
7
11.41
4 71.2461
398 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin 1968 M40432932322818 6 107.0000
344 Kamiński Łukasz Szczecin 1980 M303828302825 5 111.0000
6 KB HERMES GRYFINO I 4 / 16 376.6439
12 Szurgocińska Nikolina Chojna 1993 K202
3.30
3
5.06
3
5.18
3
4.86
5
7.90
4
6.52
6 18.3938
519 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino 1994 K206
9.89
7
11.80
6
10.36
10
16.20
12
19.56
5 48.2501
348 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO 1963 M503538363733 5 141.0000
134 RUDZIŃSKI Jacek Gryfino 1969 M404146484438 5 169.0000
7 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie II 4 / 16 690.3139
24 Jarmoliński Piotr Mierzyn 1976 M40533640333031 6 130.0000
189 Podporska Izabela Szczecin 1970 K4028
46.17
22
37.10
24
41.43
26
42.11
23
36.33
23
37.50
6 152.3550
297 Maślanka Klaudia Drawsko Pomorskie 1992 K2020
32.98
23
38.78
34
55.07
24
39.13
4 165.9589
69 CHENON Guillaume MAYET 1981 M3076556447 4 242.0000
8 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM I 4 / 16 970.5095
1330 Pindera Natalia Szczecin 1981 K3055
90.69
33
55.65
28
48.33
42
68.02
39
61.60
26
42.39
6 207.9735
163 Michałowski Marcin szczecin 1980 M306956646328 5 211.0000
1188 Krześniowski Marcin Szczecin 1978 M3017312690855840 6 273.0000
1265 Maryniak Agata Szczecin 1979 K3062
102.23
38
65.59
43
69.64
26
41.07
4 278.5360
9 Załoga ORZEŁA-1 I 4 / 16 1222.6011
133 Pilarczyk Jolanta Szczecin 1992 K201
1.65
2
3.45
2
3.24
3
4.74
2
3.26
5 11.6011
122 Pilarczyk Filip Szczecin 1989 M2019263815 4 98.0000
235 Wełna Tomasz Szczecin 1991 M2092706867 4 297.0000
1270 Karol Wojciech Szczecin 1973 M40313248230201137 5 816.0000
10 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie III 4 / 16 1324.9403
414 Rosiak Marcin Dobra 1987 M30325811913461 5 270.0000
1101 Nowak Dorota Szczecin 1983 K3029
47.82
52
87.69
47
81.13
63
102.03
51
80.56
5 297.1920
381 Krawczyk Mateusz Szczecin 1991 M20848894106 4 372.0000
292 Tomaszewska Irena Szczecin 1981 K3076
125.32
69
116.35
44
75.95
53
85.84
66
107.61
5 385.7483
11 One team Castorama I 4 / 16 1405.0000
1223 Piotrowski Konrad Szczecin 1987 M3050272931 4 137.0000
1227 Gałaszewski Kamil Szczecin 1987 M30828685113 4 366.0000
1241 wałowski dawid szczecin 1979 M3013589116109 4 449.0000
1222 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN 1985 M3010187123142 4 453.0000
12 Monia Gym I 4 / 16 1492.2834
1056 Widuch ANNA Szczecin 1986 K3031
51.12
29
48.90
21
36.25
28
45.35
21
33.17
18
29.35
6 144.1157
124 Martenka Ewa Szczecin 1988 K2057
93.99
78
134.64
72
116.61
58
91.62
50
81.52
5 383.7353
1042 Bączyk Monika SZCZECIN 1978 K3063
103.88
87
146.71
62
107.02
66
106.89
143
225.88
103
167.93
6 464.5006
1110 Salik Joanna Szczecin 1984 K30141
232.49
90
151.77
60
103.57
73
118.23
80
126.37
5 499.9318
13 Biegiem na służbę I 4 / 16 1567.5112
257 Szymański Paweł Szczecin 1986 M309464524639 5 201.0000
256 Kubicka Karolina Nowogard 1987 K3038
62.66
45
75.88
30
51.78
40
64.78
35
55.29
5 234.5112
290 Bzdak Mariusz Szczecin 1984 M30144137133127 4 541.0000
1249 Michalak Jacek Szczecin 1963 M5018017417918114098 6 591.0000
14 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM II 4 / 16 1590.1562
217 Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 1973 M4020212993886152 6 294.0000
364 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin 1978 M3011292818757 5 317.0000
1231 Gajtkowska Jolanta Szczecin 1972 K4078
131.53
55
94.94
60
97.18
66
104.25
64
104.35
5 400.7107
1128 Roszak Krystyna Police 1964 K5086
141.81
71
119.73
94
152.24
101
164.67
4 578.4455
15 Pyrzyce biegają I 4 / 16 1623.9108
695 Jonasik Joanna Pyrzyce 1988 K2026
44.88
24
38.87
25
39.49
37
60.32
4 183.5638
1407 Rolbiecki Karol Pyrzyce 1980 M3018816797929579 6 363.0000
1411 Rolbiecka Anna Pyrzyce 1980 K3089
150.08
84
144.99
84
136.05
82
129.53
62
101.08
5 511.6508
492 Kruczek Monika Pyrzyce 1984 K3094
158.51
97
167.43
101
163.58
83
131.11
69
112.50
5 565.6962
16 Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam I 4 / 16 1828.2441
261 SZUBERT BOŻENA STARGARD 1986 K3011
18.14
5
8.43
5
8.63
5
8.10
4
6.32
3
4.89
6 27.7391
72 Hoffmann Marta Stargard 1988 K2098
161.59
54
91.06
74
127.73
47
76.12
4 456.5050
160 Gajewski Sebastian Stargard 1983 M30152159183160 4 654.0000
49 Łabędzki Mariusz Stargard 1979 M30157160160213 4 690.0000
17 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie IV 4 / 16 1869.7816
129 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin 1971 K4066
108.83
63
106.24
65
112.20
69
111.75
56
88.46
52
84.78
6 388.3027
106 Sakowska-Carło Magda Szczecin 1982 K3061
100.58
57
96.12
67
115.65
105
170.06
104
164.28
81
132.06
6 444.4131
50 Skiba-Stefaniak Sylwia Szczecin 1978 K30115
189.62
73
123.10
71
122.55
80
129.57
87
141.84
5 517.0658
1242 Andrzejewski Dariusz Mierzyn 1971 M4016716315916011685 6 520.0000
18 TOUCAN TEAM I 4 / 16 1966.4209
1080 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 1972 M4018161011 4 55.0000
1245 Orszulak Łukasz szczecin 1984 M3014343594832 5 182.0000
462 Piechowiak Jarosław Szczecin 1990 M20958210010170 5 347.0000
463 Żarek Urszula Police 1993 K20233
384.19
173
291.73
201
346.95
222
359.55
4 1382.4209
19 Puszczyk Bukowy 4 / 16 2204.8025
1046 Borowska Karolina Pucice 1986 K3024
39.57
19
32.04
19
30.77
16
25.27
17
27.72
5 115.8025
68 Głuski Michał Szczecin 1992 M206237504629 5 162.0000
44 Zerzut Jarosław Szczecin 1968 M40369145134143352105 6 527.0000
1256 Pleban-Tritt Andrzej Karwowo 1979 M30353328407312 4 1400.0000
20 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie V 4 / 16 2515.6716
291 SZUDERA Kamila Szczecin 1984 K30113
186.33
104
175.38
96
165.71
62
97.94
4 625.3417
258 Maj Anna Szczecin 1975 K40133
219.30
105
177.06
95
163.98
98
158.72
79
128.80
5 628.5634
1299 Piasecka Marta Szczecin 1979 K30177
291.86
59
99.49
92
149.00
55
89.67
4 630.0222
370 Jurys Elzbieta Szczecin 1969 K40119
196.22
132
222.59
100
172.61
160
259.14
88
139.00
76
123.91
6 631.7443
21 SKB DZIK I 4 / 16 2522.8080
723 Tarnowski Kamil Szczecin 1989 M204543 4 16.0000
210 SZULC Grzegorz Szczecin 1984 M3013214293255 4 622.0000
211 Kramer Krzysztof Szczecin 1985 M30184218236241 4 879.0000
1342 Niemierko Magdalena Szczecin 1977 K40209
344.62
147
247.89
195
336.59
179
282.75
85
138.58
5 1005.8080
22 ANIMEX TEAM I 4 / 16 2581.0347
1073 Pilecka Teresa Szczecin 1981 K3051
84.09
64
107.92
56
96.66
54
87.46
48
75.82
5 344.0347
1074 Pilecki Robert Szczecin 1980 M30114320192158127 5 591.0000
1284 Pietraszun Paweł Szczecin 1985 M30256233197174163 5 767.0000
104 wrzeszcz piotr szczecin 1976 M40235261238197209 5 879.0000
23 Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA I 4 / 16 2589.5348
336 Zbroja Dawid Szczecin 1980 M309674991086551 6 286.0000
1339 Rawska-Szklarz Joanna Szczecin 1976 K40104
171.49
91
153.45
63
108.74
51
82.60
44
71.74
5 416.5348
1340 Szklarz Piotr Szczecin 1977 M40294270204158 4 926.0000
483 Soboń Jakub Bezrzecze 2001 M16245220351145 4 961.0000
24 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie VI 4 / 16 2855.0541
1331 Mądrzyk Magdalena Szczecin 1979 K30155
255.58
100
168.63
99
170.88
95
153.86
90
142.16
5 635.5399
66 Jasińska Natalia Szczecin 1982 K30168
277.02
152
256.32
118
203.68
119
192.73
95
150.06
100
163.04
6 709.5142
1008 Sacharski Bartłomiej Szczecin 1989 M20262414219174232120 6 745.0000
42 Stępnik Robert Szczecin 1985 M30181209180195 4 765.0000
25 Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam II 4 / 16 3141.2725
1066 Stańczyk Sławomir Stargard 1988 M20186234205131 4 756.0000
1192 Ochota Rafał Stargad 1976 M40164325135154 4 778.0000
1057 Oleszek Krzysztof Stargard 1982 M30223245185207168 5 783.0000
150 Kaczmarkiewicz Iwona Stargard 1980 K30138
227.55
121
204.04
142
229.98
103
162.70
4 824.2725
26 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM III 4 / 16 3164.0205
137 Beker Jan ZAŁOM 1970 M4026317322217217790 6 612.0000
1305 Haściło Krzysztof Szczecin 1977 M40373274271219170121 6 781.0000
1285 Marciniak Wojciech Szczecin 1975 M40344234269183200 5 886.0000
1164 Kusajda Paulina Płoty 1986 K30182
300.10
153
258.00
128
220.94
65
105.98
4 885.0205
27 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie VII 4 / 16 3509.1334
1395 Czapla Tomasz Szczecin 1981 M30221196195259191 5 803.0000
341 Banaś Marcin Szczecin 1978 M30281216213236204177 6 810.0000
1013 Bieńkowski Mariusz Szczecin 1973 M40269217215233223191 6 846.0000
409 Krygier-Rosiak Monika Szczecin 1986 K30153
252.28
217
374.56
208
336.88
53
86.41
4 1050.1334
28 Monia Gym II 4 / 16 4125.8404
183 Klett Agnieszka szczecin 1980 K30154
253.93
178
300.16
172
278.57
142
224.30
139
226.63
5 983.4306
65 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin 1968 M40258256283308210 5 1007.0000
1043 Bączyk Adam Szczecin 1977 M40297283293258314175 6 1009.0000
1177 Stępień Agnieszka Szczecin 1981 K30192
316.59
182
306.91
173
280.19
141
222.72
4 1126.4098
29 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM IV 4 / 16 4131.3665
1261 Marciniak Lidka Szczecin 1976 K40146
240.74
130
219.22
149
241.32
159
251.16
4 952.4352
1047 Żurawska Wioletta Szczecin 1976 K40137
231.02
212
365.93
192
310.96
152
240.10
133
216.84
5 998.9287
363 Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata Szczecin 1976 K40183
301.75
143
241.14
211
364.21
193
312.58
154
243.26
134
218.47
6 1004.6216
1200 Mizgalska Joanna Węgorzyno 1981 K30173
285.26
191
322.08
187
322.78
182
294.77
173
273.27
5 1175.3810
30 Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie I 4 / 16 4224.0494
107 Magierska Honorata Gryfino 1984 K3083
136.86
113
195.05
137
221.89
104
169.56
4 723.3548
1134 Strzelec Tomasz Gryfino 1975 M40275185170297 4 927.0000
132 Dul Magdalena Nowe Czarnowo 1977 K40245
403.98
119
200.67
138
223.50
101
159.54
4 987.6946
1098 Wypych Rafał Gryfino 1975 M40417396374399 4 1586.0000
31 ANIMEX TEAM II 4 / 16 4298.0000
1286 Nowakowski Mariusz Szczecin 1973 M40227237247171 4 882.0000
1272 Wilklisz Wojciech Gardno 1970 M40247241241254238168 6 888.0000
1252 FLORCZAK ARTUR Kołbacz 1978 M30273275247247 4 1042.0000
1189 lasota jacek szczecin 1967 M50428397412394283 5 1486.0000
32 Monia Gym III 4 / 16 4962.4985
1220 Maszczyk Marta Gryfino 1982 K30257
423.77
230
387.85
173
298.62
174
281.81
139
219.56
5 1187.8391
323 Kuźmińska Maja Szczecin 1982 K30230
379.25
215
362.55
190
327.96
186
301.25
146
230.62
5 1222.3807
1129 Bichta Katarzyna Stare Czarnowo 1984 K30213
359.18
205
353.85
179
289.91
163
257.47
4 1260.4156
1054 Wojdak Żaneta Police 1987 K30249
410.58
225
379.42
226
366.03
188
296.96
153
249.45
5 1291.8631
33 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie VIII 4 / 16 5396.6496
1317 Woszczyk Renata Szczecin 1978 K30188
309.99
197
332.20
198
341.77
214
346.59
185
292.23
5 1276.1881
35 Chabros Jacek Szczecin 1967 M50375366342270 4 1353.0000
1271 Karol Anna Szczecin 1971 K40243
400.68
248
418.20
213
367.66
230
372.51
212
334.88
174
283.69
6 1358.7321
1136 Kurasińska Dorota Szczecin 1972 K40214
360.87
224
386.65
221
357.93
192
303.28
4 1408.7294

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
34 Decathlon Prawobrzeże I 4 / 15 2335.4660
178 Wójciak Marcin Szczecin 1998 M161005145473119 6 142.0000
175 Kacalska Zuzanna Szczecin 1987 K3072
118.72
68
117.37
58
93.94
34
55.43
4 385.4660
1239 Kiełbasiewicz Dawid SZCZECIN 1994 M2064333103109 4 609.0000
335 Zboiński Karol szczecin 1996 M20433392374 3 1199.0000
35 Przebiegłe Jenoty 4 / 15 2973.2436
1063 Glebkowicz Agnieszka Szczecin 1979 K3045
74.20
38
64.08
50
86.31
48
77.74
30
47.39
5 263.4087
96 Wypych Kasia Wołczkowo 1980 K30147
242.39
122
205.73
107
184.69
116
187.87
89
145.11
5 723.4005
1012 Radziszewska Bogna Szczecin 1979 K30258
425.42
244
411.46
222
383.19
233
377.37
4 1597.4344
1010 Wypych Maciej Wołczkowo 1981 M30137120132 3 389.0000
36 One team Castorama II 4 / 15 3093.6378
1111 Przystupa Edyta szczecin 1980 K3081
133.56
93
156.83
82
141.54
97
157.10
4 589.0282
1221 FIGIEL MATEUSZ Mysliborz 1992 M2027723314478 4 732.0000
234 Wąsowska Katarzyna Szczecin 1982 K30212
349.57
179
301.85
168
289.98
148
241.30
4 1182.6985
1224 Leszczyńska Marta Szczecin 1994 K20100
164.89
87
150.17
174
274.85
3 589.9111
37 Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam III 4 / 14 3510.0986
46 Andrzejewski Krzysztof Stargard 1990 M20456412403282 4 1553.0000
1141 Marmura Tomasz Grzędzice 1985 M30434428376343 4 1581.0000
481 Lewandowska-Krakowiak Ewa Stargard 1990 K2032
52.76
26
43.84
25
40.49
3 137.0986
482 Krakowiak Łukasz Stargard 1983 M30887180 3 239.0000
38 Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 4 / 14 4103.4391
1236 Wołoszyn Emilia Szczecin 1991 K20169
278.66
142
239.45
171
295.16
205
332.02
4 1145.2998
1234 Poźniak Aleksandra Szczecin 1984 K30187
308.34
207
349.06
185
319.33
146
238.04
4 1214.7753
1240 Kolenda Jerzy Szczecin 1978 M30345302306400354285 6 1238.0000
1235 Omelańska Nina Szczecin 1985 K3053
89.37
241
415.99
2 505.3640
39 Pyrzyce biegają II 4 / 13 2757.3997
1412 MACUDZIŃSKI ADAM BRZESKO 1977 M40225226218169188 5 800.0000
1410 Sikora Krzysztof Pyrzyce 1955 M60357306339331255187 6 1079.0000
1250 Kufel Dariusz Pyrzyce 1962 M50220198186 3 604.0000
586 Jaszcz Magdalena Pyrzyce 1979 K3088
148.39
73
126.01
2 274.3997
40 TT Szczecin 4 / 13 533.0000
1140 Łużyński Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M4028252826 4 107.0000
1323 Rutkowski Stanisław Szczecin 1984 M303639466034 5 155.0000
1278 Sikorski Marcin Szczecin 1977 M4055746127 4 217.0000
1300 Łoziński Łukasz Szczecin 1978 M3054 1 54.0000
41 Grupa TOM I 4 / 13 2299.0000
289 Tabęcki Radosław Szczecin 1986 M30569587102 4 340.0000
168 Jurczyński Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30212227253203155 5 797.0000
1124 Mielniczuk Marcin Szczecin 1986 M30295250273278222192 6 937.0000
1260 Zandecki Aleksander Szczecin 1990 M20225 1 225.0000
42 Skoda PEHAMOT Team 4 / 12 1344.0000
1031 Jaroszewicz Grzegorz Police 1973 M4051476096 4 254.0000
198 CENIUCH Sylwester Szczecin 1969 M4085807371 4 309.0000
469 Kowalczyk Łukasz Kobylanka 1998 M161649 2 65.0000
313 Aszkiłowicz Marcin Warzymice 1977 M40411305 2 716.0000
43 SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO I 4 / 12 4147.3257
1181 Dobrowolski PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1983 M30379310315232 4 1236.0000
1135 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K40226
372.65
234
394.59
156
252.66
168
273.91
4 1293.8104
1394 Król Mirosław Szczecin 1983 M30449337 2 786.0000
1322 Domańska Anna Szczecin 1972 K40266
438.61
233
392.91
2 831.5153
44 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie IX 4 / 11 2193.7095
1078 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police 1991 K2036
59.36
42
70.82
51
88.03
3 218.2161
1202 Markiewicz Agnieszka szczecin 1978 K30110
185.49
92
158.80
102
165.20
3 509.4934
1033 Sankowski Henryk Szczecin 1976 M40233267214 3 714.0000
1244 Lewandowski Janusz Szczecin 1959 M50401351 2 752.0000
45 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM V 4 / 11 3358.9049
226 Malinowski Paweł Mierzyn 1976 M40458401350286 4 1495.0000
1204 Mizgalski Wojciech Węgorzyno 1980 M30409392341 3 1142.0000
1357 Kuźmicz Katarzyna Dołuje 1979 K3053
87.39
67
108.51
2 195.9049
1384 Kuźmicz Tomasz Dołuje 1979 M30255271 2 526.0000
46 KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA 4 / 11 198.1322
477 Woźniak Joanna Szczecin 2001 K163
4.95
2
3.37
4
6.90
4
6.48
2
3.16
5 17.9569
478 Wozniak Karina Szczecin 1998 K1625
41.22
16
26.98
17
29.34
13
21.05
10
15.80
5 93.1753
1366 Zawarski Piotr Szczecin 1998 M162554 2 79.0000
502 Wilk Adrian Police 1998 M168 1 8.0000
47 Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam IV 4 / 8 2570.7491
342 Wrońska Sandra Stargard 1991 K20229
377.60
205
345.69
197
340.04
3 1063.3313
30 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD 1988 K20214
352.86
164
276.55
2 629.4178
312 Wroński Julian Stargard 1985 M30420379 2 799.0000
605 lewandowski sebastian stargard 1988 M2079 1 79.0000
48 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie X 4 / 4 389.7614
515 Wojnach Andrzej SZCZECIN 1970 M4024 1 24.0000
1152 Lewikowska Patrycja Szczecin 1978 K3047
77.50
1 77.4983
365 Charif Magdalena Szczecin 1984 K3079
130.26
1 130.2631
448 Gordon Radosław Szczecin 1973 M40158 1 158.0000
49 Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie II 4 / 4 1036.8451
111 Krówka Anna Gryfino 1982 K3068
112.13
1 112.1252
48 Lorent Agnieszka Gryfino 1983 K30145
239.09
1 239.0905
100 Martyniak Łukasz Gryfino 1982 M30280 1 280.0000
27 Kowalska Roksana Gryfino 1988 K20246
405.63
1 405.6294
50 Klub Sportowy DOBRA MARINA II 3 / 12 3895.7582
1348 Zawadzki Bartosz Szczecin 1976 M40380397352275223 5 1230.0000
368 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1983 K30247
407.28
241
406.40
220
379.74
217
351.45
196
309.60
159
259.23
6 1300.0304
358 Bednarek Joanna Bielkowo 1981 K30244
402.33
239
403.03
210
362.48
216
349.83
154
251.08
5 1365.7278
51 NCDC 3 / 11 2887.9798
1058 Gierlik Grzegorz Przecław 1976 M40278232208198157 5 795.0000
75 Gawrońska Żaneta Szczecin 1982 K30225
371.00
186
313.65
155
251.04
161
254.32
111
180.97
5 999.9798
1274 Wojtalewicz Michał Szczecin 1990 M20349380364 3 1093.0000
52 UKL ÓSEMKA Police 3 / 10 90.0000
1007 pawliński piotr Police 1985 M301098885 6 29.0000
1197 Saniewski Dariusz Police 1981 M3013957 4 34.0000
188 Apiecionek Mateusz Police 1991 M201314 2 27.0000
53 Team Gorzów II 3 / 10 284.0000
1182 Piątkowski Przemysław Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M3034312611 4 102.0000
1315 Szopa Marek Gorzów Wlkp. 1974 M4027412920 4 117.0000
1316 Ugorek Jarosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M403035 2 65.0000
54 Parkrun Szczecin II 3 / 8 235.0000
89 Glocko Wojciech Szczecin 1974 M4049423733 4 161.0000
338 Zabielski Józef Szczecin 1973 M4065 2 11.0000
390 Denkiewicz Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M302142 2 63.0000
55 TOUCAN TEAM II 3 / 7 1350.0000
1060 Szymański Radosław Szczecin 1972 M40107232130 3 469.0000
458 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1983 M30347201212 3 760.0000
288 Zalejasz Grzegorz Wilcze Laski 1988 M20121 1 121.0000
56 RidersClub Kijewo Szczecin 2 / 8 1046.0000
98 Szycko Tomasz Szczecin 1970 M401081101131379286 6 396.0000
1203 Wypijewski Igor Szczecin 1977 M40270207205185136124 6 650.0000
57 Wicherki 2 / 8 1808.2834
1205 Wichrowska Weronika Szczecin 1981 K30123
202.81
82
138.28
103
177.79
107
173.30
110
173.76
84
136.95
6 622.2834
1370 Wichrowski Łukasz Szczecin 1978 M30404321267194 4 1186.0000
58 Biegohollica 2 / 8 2643.0000
1040 Lipski Łukasz Szczecin 1985 M30301279303302198 5 1080.0000
1170 Klich Janek Szczecin 1984 M30448391373351 4 1563.0000
59 Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo 2 / 7 1655.8238
345 Więckowska Emilia Maszewo 1982 K30105
173.13
81
136.59
94
162.25
86
135.85
4 607.8238
166 KACZOR Piotr Maszewo 1977 M40418372258 3 1048.0000
60 Monia Gym IV 2 / 7 1971.7145
167 Soroka-Mituła Grażyna Szczecin 1973 K40235
387.49
212
357.50
187
295.39
156
254.34
4 1294.7147
1347 Siuda Agnieszka Szczecin 1989 K20127
209.41
169
284.98
112
182.60
3 676.9998
61 roletki.home.pl II 2 / 5 265.4137
472 Kowalczyk Waldemar Szczecin 1971 M4057575245 4 211.0000
425 Waltrowska Marta Szczecin 1981 K3033
54.41
1 54.4137
62 Pyrzyce biegają III 2 / 3 633.0000
683 Jonasik Tomek Pyrzyce 1984 M30129150 2 279.0000
560 Zienkiewicz Antoni Pyrzyce 1964 M50354 1 354.0000
63 Decathlon Prawobrzeże II 2 / 3 776.3976
347 Beszczyński Łukasz Toruń 1991 M20284189 2 473.0000
350 Dzierżak Adrianna Kobylanka 1995 K20184
303.40
1 303.3976
64 GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM VI 2 / 2 250.2792
555 Matuszewska Anita Szczecin 1986 K3072
124.28
1 124.2792
407 Rogaczewski Piotrek Banie 1987 M30126 1 126.0000
65 MTR SZCZECIN TEAM 1 / 4 563.0000
1195 Kaźmierski Marcin Szczecin 1979 M30197172109176148134 6 563.0000
66 SLS Szczecin 1 / 4 703.0000
1150 Tomczewski Maciej Szczecin 1976 M40244180191189226143 6 703.0000
67 Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE 1 / 4 343.0000
114 Malec Mariusz STARGARD 1973 M40104827780274 5 343.0000
68 viking 88 1 / 4 1331.0000
1115 rózga zbigniew szczecin 1977 M40398335358349289 5 1331.0000
69 MANGO GATKI TEAM 1 / 4 1527.0337
1376 Adrian-Czaboryk Monika Bezrzecze 1973 K40250
412.23
237
399.65
230
397.00
252
408.14
204
322.24
5 1527.0337
70 KB HERMES GRYFINO II 1 / 4 424.0000
433 Śliwiński Marcin Chojna 1983 M301601159158 4 424.0000
71 Kalmar Runners 1 / 4 505.9379
399 Matul Hanna Stargard 1980 K30103
169.84
78
126.33
75
118.47
56
91.30
4 505.9379
72 Biegiem na służbę II 1 / 4 662.0000
382 Matusiak Rafał Szczecin 1994 M20189143148182 4 662.0000
73 KochTeam 1 / 4 863.0000
1346 Tytoń Adam Szczecin 1970 M40214239244166 4 863.0000
74 Off Season 1 / 4 985.0000
192 Lechowicz Tomasz Stargard 1979 M30287252228218 4 985.0000
75 MKL Szczecin II 1 / 3 25.0000
499 Troć Daniel Warzymice 2000 M161177 3 25.0000
76 SKB DZIK II 1 / 2 284.0000
91 Linke Rafał Szczecin 1982 M30150134 2 284.0000
77 Załoga ORZEŁA-1 II 1 / 2 668.0000
223 Konikowski Jakub Szczecin 1995 M20387281 2 668.0000
78 SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO II 1 / 2 895.0000
1338 Oertzen Robert Szczecin 1969 M40465430 2 895.0000
79 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie XI 1 / 1 161.0000
58 Krysiak Tomasz Szczecin 1983 M30161 1 161.0000
80 ANIMEX TEAM III 1 / 1 286.9086
1319 Grzebuła Monika Szczecin 1976 K40174
286.91
1 286.9086
81 One team Castorama III 1 / 1 311.6421
1226 Gałaszewska Jolanta Szczecin 1984 K30189
311.64
1 311.6421
82 Grupa TOM II 1 / 1 397.3849
389 SAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Przecław 1979 K30241
397.38
1 397.3849

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni