Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

16.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
2 4 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
3 689 FLORCZAK SEBASTIAN Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
4 242 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin KB HERMES GRYFINO 1999 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
5 249 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
6 280 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:18:52 00:18:53
7 119 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:18:59
8 477 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK LECIM NA SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:09
9 356 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
10 518 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
11 31 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:24 00:19:24
12 79 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:30
13 777 PAWLIŃSKI PIOTR Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
14 834 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM BARYŁA 1993 M20 00:19:33 00:19:33
15 855 HEYDEMANN PETER Sassnitz TSV BINZ 27 1968 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
16 303 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Kobylanka KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
17 284 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:45 00:19:45
18 11 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM/SĄD OKRĘGOWY OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:19:48 00:19:49
19 677 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
20 193 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
21 707 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:19:55 00:19:56
22 474 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:19:57
23 507 ORZECHOWSKI JAKUB Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
24 103 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin Szczecin 1978 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
25 626 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PROGREZ TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
26 805 BZDRĘGA PIOTR Szczecin BRAVE NEW WORLD 1995 M20 00:20:12 00:20:14
27 257 MURAWSKI KUBA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:20:13 00:20:16
28 130 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn TABALUGATEAM 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
29 206 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
30 355 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:19 00:20:19
31 13 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 K20 00:20:20 00:20:20
32 475 DENKIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin Astral Brothers 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:33
33 856 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
34 595 KUCHTA PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:20:37 00:20:39
35 525 KOPCEWICZ ROBERT Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1966 M50 00:20:41 00:20:42
36 865 PILARCZYK FILIP Szczecin 1989 M20 00:19:51 00:20:45
37 146 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:42 00:20:49
38 122 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:20:51 00:20:52
39 792 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:56
40 449 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:20:56
41 670 SAPIKOWSKI MARIUSZ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
42 508 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów 1970 M40 00:21:05 00:21:06
43 857 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/PARUNMEDIK 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
44 7 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały INESSPORT.PL 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:12
45 823 ŁAWA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
46 651 ROMEJ JUSTYNA Łobez LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:15
47 832 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM BARYŁA 1996 K20 00:21:20 00:21:21
48 719 BARYŁA JAROSŁAW Gorzów WLKP. TEAM BARYŁA 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
49 32 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
50 528 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin KLUB PRZEWLEKLE BIEGAJĄCYCH 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
51 769 DYCZYŃSKI LESZEK Szczecin 1BPZMOT/12BZ 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:58
52 629 PIELECHOWSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN DECATHLON USTOWO 1992 M20 00:21:11 00:22:01
53 509 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:22:09
54 837 STERNA PIOTR POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:33
55 58 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1977 K30 00:21:30 00:21:32
56 104 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:32 00:21:33
57 301 GAJDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
58 99 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
59 131 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:38 00:21:39
60 87 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:40 00:21:43
61 688 SZOTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZWLA JSB! 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
62 673 KAŁUŻNY RYSZARD Mostkowo MOSTKOWO - KB LIPIANY 1955 M60 00:21:42 00:22:36
63 860 SZYMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ZAŁOM 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
64 114 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:46
65 425 RUTA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1bpzmot/12BZ 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:22:37
66 51 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:45 00:21:47
67 367 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1965 M50 00:21:45 00:21:48
68 191 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z G?RKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
69 390 ADAMSKI JANUSZ Szczecin UTMB 2013 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:50
70 523 PRYK RAFAŁ Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
71 444 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin VEGE RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:21:57 00:22:54
72 90 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
73 359 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:22:13
74 804 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BIEGAM DLA POLI 1986 M30 00:22:09 00:23:02
75 567 MASZTALER TOMASZ Warzymice DECATHLONS 1988 M20 00:22:11 00:23:02
76 27 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Goleniów Goleniów 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
77 568 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:19
78 415 KRAWCZYK MATEUSZ Szczecin AMBASADOR FESTIWALU BIEGOWEGO W KRYNICY ZDRÓJ 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:22:14
79 334 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:22:23
80 256 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K40 00:22:17 00:22:20
81 217 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
82 579 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin JRG3 SZCZECIN/ PARUNMEDIK 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:23:13
83 260 WIŚNIEWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1990 M20 00:22:25 00:22:27
84 530 CHOMONT ROBERT Krępsko ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
85 741 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin UV 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
86 386 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:33
87 801 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
88 67 SKWARZYŃSKI JACENTY Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1953 M60 00:22:33 00:22:35
89 854 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard KB Pionier Szczecin 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:23:28
90 168 DZIOBA MICHAŁ Szczecin HOŻA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:42
91 176 MUCHA PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:23:34
92 793 SZULTKA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:46
93 254 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:23:43
94 686 PIECHOTA KRZYSZTOF Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:49
95 137 KOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:23:52
96 656 SIWEK PIOTR maszewo 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:23:42
97 289 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:46
98 533 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:47
99 532 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
100 457 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:04
101 468 ZBROJA DAWID Szczecin KLUB SPORTOWY DOBRA MARINA 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:57
102 357 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin Staniszczak TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:24:00
103 795 GULCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1995 M20 00:23:02 00:23:52
104 826 RUTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:02 00:23:55
105 454 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:53
106 739 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard Szwla 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:24:00
107 350 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:04
108 534 WALCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:14
109 243 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:23:16
110 602 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:24:16
111 431 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:17 00:23:21
112 841 JANUKOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin RUNNERS BIERZWNIK 1987 M20 00:23:20 00:24:19
113 159 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:23:20 00:23:24
114 24 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:23:22 00:24:12
115 675 WOWK ROBERT Stargard SZWLA JSB! 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:26
116 748 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:20
117 456 KOPACZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:32
118 632 PAWEŁCZAK DAMIAN Krzywin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1990 M20 00:23:28 00:23:30
119 708 SZYMAŃSKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
120 566 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin - 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:23
121 354 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Kalmar Runners 1977 M30 00:23:32 00:24:25
122 503 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:24
123 546 KROEHNKE ARTUR Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:23:37
124 413 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:34 00:24:40
125 238 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:23:38 00:23:42
126 240 PIWOWARSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:45
127 674 BULIKOWSKI PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:24:43
128 323 CZACHOWSKI JAROSŁAW STARGARD 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:26:03
129 412 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:32
130 488 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:24:44
131 57 DZIETCZYK KAMIL Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:24:46
132 848 ISKRA PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:23:46 00:24:43
133 86 HORWAT KRYSTIAN Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:46 00:24:41
134 427 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:52
135 440 CĄBROWSKI PATRYK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:23:53
136 321 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
137 838 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin Kamiński Team 1985 K30 00:23:50 00:24:42
138 278 OKOŃ BARTOSZ Goleniów 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:49
139 373 SYNAK LUBOMIR Szczecin EM TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:24:47
140 113 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:50
141 17 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:51
142 638 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M20 00:24:00 00:24:55
143 714 FIGIEL RAFAŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:24:09
144 381 GRUDZIECKI PIOTR SZCZECIN FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M30 00:24:03 00:24:55
145 298 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 M20 00:24:03 00:26:05
146 569 JUREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:56
147 277 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:58
148 577 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:26:10
149 833 MIZIOŁEK DOMINIKA Gorzów Wlkp. TEAM BARYŁA 1999 K16 00:24:10 00:24:13
150 71 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:25:04
151 182 SWOROBOWICZ PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:11 00:25:03
152 23 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:25:15
153 145 KWINTAL JANEK Krępsko Rozbiegany Goleniów 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:14
154 851 CHMIELOWICZ WŁADYSŁAW SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1960 M50 00:24:18 00:24:22
155 19 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:12
156 229 HETMAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Police LOVELASY 1982 M30 00:24:20 00:26:21
157 420 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M20 00:24:21 00:25:18
158 315 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M40 00:24:27 00:27:24
159 572 KWIECIŃSKI NORBERT Szczecin 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:25:26
160 419 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:25:22
161 48 ZIMNY TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1956 M60 00:24:31 00:24:38
162 558 ŁĘTOWSKI MARIUSZ Nawodna KM TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
163 105 STĘPNIK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:25:42
164 295 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:36
165 210 PLUSKOTA PRZEMYSŁAW Dobra FSD RUN 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:26:44
166 93 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:24:43 00:25:34
167 438 MISIKONIS KAMIL gryfice ZGY BIKE TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:25:38
168 864 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:26:58
169 604 PIECHOWIAK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:24:49 00:25:55
170 441 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin Haalo.pl 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:25:43
171 216 ARCISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1989 M20 00:24:58 00:25:49
172 690 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:25:57
173 666 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:26:03
174 319 WIRTEK ROBERT Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:26:08
175 725 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:25:59
176 73 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin MONIA TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:27:06
177 705 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:11
178 836 JAROSŁAWSKA SANDRA Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:26:01
179 576 ZAJĄC TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1993 M20 00:25:10 00:27:12
180 346 MŁYNARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:26:09
181 544 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50 00:25:12 00:26:05
182 676 KORNACKI PAWEŁ Szczecin JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SEKCJA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:27:53
183 374 GOZDZIEWSKI HUBERT szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:25:20
184 42 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:25:15 00:27:18
185 852 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:26:17
186 774 MOROZIK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TRI TOFFIK 1987 M20 00:25:16 00:26:21
187 505 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:21
188 494 BEDNAREK JACEK Szczecin 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:27:25
189 102 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:25:28
190 74 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:27:32
191 504 POLICZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warzymice GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:26:23
192 499 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:25:28 00:26:26
193 183 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:29 00:26:30
194 669 SAWENKO WŁADYSŁAW Rurzyca 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:26:25
195 124 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:36
196 117 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:27:44
197 825 PRZEPIÓRA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:36 00:27:38
198 100 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:26:38
199 123 SIEROCKI PIOTR Goleniów KBA JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:26:31
200 258 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2000 K16 00:25:39 00:25:42
201 132 WIKTORSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:26:45
202 143 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:41
203 492 RUŚKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Szczecin TRZEBIATÓW 1988 M20 00:25:43 00:27:47
204 850 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard AMATOR 1988 M20 00:25:44 00:28:32
205 125 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:45 00:27:55
206 652 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M30 00:25:46 00:28:08
207 272 FIGOŁUSZKA KATARZYNA Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1990 K20 00:25:46 00:26:41
208 423 PRUSEK MATEUSZ Szczecin AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1989 M20 00:25:47 00:26:42
209 536 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:25:48 00:27:52
210 704 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:25:48 00:27:52
211 378 PRZEWODOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HQMNCNE 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:26:52
212 369 KUSIOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Przylep 1971 M40 00:25:51 00:26:49
213 309 JARUZEL EWA Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1976 K40 00:25:54 00:26:57
214 169 RADOŻYCKI RADOSŁAW Szczecin BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:58
215 691 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M50 00:25:55 00:26:59
216 618 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:28:16
217 380 ROJEWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1987 M20 00:26:01 00:26:08
218 555 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:26:01 00:28:55
219 824 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 1982 K30 00:26:03 00:26:57
220 215 APOSTOLUK TOMASZ szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:05 00:27:03
221 571 CZYLKOWSKI PATRYK Banie 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:28:24
222 797 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin KOPAŃSKIEGO 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:28:18
223 274 GŁUSZYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:14
224 866 DROBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Świnoujście DREAMTIRIMTIMTIM 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:28:17
225 82 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:18 00:27:18
226 635 ROLA HUBERT Resko 1996 M20 00:26:19 00:28:26
227 703 KONIKOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:26
228 712 KOZAK MAGDALENA Szczecin 1977 K30 00:26:20 00:28:23
229 85 GRAJEK PIOTR Szczecin 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:27:17
230 548 KOWALIK MICHAŁ Stargard GRA RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:23 00:28:37
231 344 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:28:33
232 60 MACKIEWICZ ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:27:31
233 187 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:25 00:28:36
234 286 KNAPCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1966 M50 00:26:26 00:28:29
235 514 KOLODZIEJSKA ANITA Berlin 1986 K30 00:26:27 00:27:33
236 133 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K40 00:26:28 00:28:38
237 223 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka Aktywna Krajenka 1993 M20 00:26:28 00:27:22
238 790 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:28:49
239 224 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:35
240 287 WOLIŃSKI DARIUSZ szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:37
241 252 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński NIE BĄDŹ JAK TWÓJ STARY! 1990 M20 00:26:33 00:27:36
242 486 KŁYS ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:31
243 560 SIDOROWICZ ANNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:27:39
244 706 POSACKA KAROLINA nowogard ENDORFINA NOWOGARD 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:27:45
245 849 ZAJDA TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:45
246 77 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1993 K20 00:26:43 00:28:43
247 72 GRALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 K20 00:26:44 00:27:46
248 660 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:27:42
249 144 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:26:48 00:27:49
250 38 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:27:45
251 109 MOŻDŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Choszczno AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 1979 M30 00:26:50 00:29:13
252 537 SZYMCZYK PAULINA QQ Banie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:29:08
253 276 STANASIUK EDYTA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:51 00:27:43
254 696 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:26:52 00:27:56
255 650 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:29:11
256 400 LEWIKOWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:26:57 00:27:59
257 282 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:26:58 00:27:01
258 433 GĄCIARSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1990 M20 00:26:59 00:29:12
259 68 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:29:00
260 658 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin Szczecin Biega 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:23
261 310 JARUZEL ROBERT Stargard SZWLA 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:28:05
262 798 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:31
263 426 CZAPLA TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:29:09
264 306 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:29:15
265 325 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:27:11
266 554 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:29:58
267 637 PASIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin Bushikan Warriors 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:29:21
268 506 ROŻKO SEBASTIAN Gryfino Gryf-InO Team 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:29:16
269 459 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1972 M40 00:27:08 00:29:27
270 685 LESZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:28:04
271 682 EKIERT MARTYNA Drawsko Pomorskie Husaria Race Team 1996 K20 00:27:10 00:29:18
272 498 ZALEWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1970 M40 00:27:12 00:29:18
273 389 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:29:17
274 271 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:17
275 439 CZERKAWSKI PAWEŁ Marianowo 1989 M20 00:27:17 00:29:55
276 89 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:29:22
277 840 MAKOWSKA JOANNA Choszczno 1976 K40 00:27:22 00:28:19
278 134 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:23 00:28:16
279 55 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin HKS SKAUT SZCZECIN 1978 M30 00:27:23 00:28:22
280 645 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:29:33
281 21 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:29:54
282 724 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:34 00:30:26
283 297 TOMIAK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1962 M50 00:27:35 00:30:12
284 151 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:27:35 00:28:31
285 614 CHROSTEK ADAM Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:29:58
286 279 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska Go2Tri 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:29:50
287 785 RYDZYŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1997 K16 00:27:45 00:28:37
288 469 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:29:52
289 818 RYDZEWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:00
290 165 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard STARGARD 1960 M50 00:27:47 00:29:47
291 339 KŁODAWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:49 00:29:58
292 83 ROSTRYGIN KATARZYNA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:30:35
293 756 OKORSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:30:17
294 363 BIELAN ARTUR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:54 00:30:05
295 561 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:30:14
296 154 PEDA LESZEK Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 00:27:56 00:28:55
297 517 ROZMUS TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:30:02
298 98 MOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin Hawajskie Rekiny 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:30:06
299 365 OCHOTA JERZY Police MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:28:00 00:28:02
300 392 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP parkrun Gorzów Wielkopolski 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:29:02
301 26 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:29:04
302 375 ROMAŃSKI KRZYSIEK Szczecin BENESPORT SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:28:01 00:30:25
303 727 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:28
304 343 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:03 00:28:59
305 372 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1977 M30 00:28:03 00:30:39
306 786 GIERMAKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:30:53
307 22 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 00:28:04 00:28:55
308 288 SZCZEPAŃSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1991 M20 00:28:08 00:29:05
309 95 WITEK ERYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:30:15
310 600 KORNEL MAJA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:25
311 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:30:22
312 839 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:29:10
313 96 SADOWSKI DANIEL SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:28:15 00:30:28
314 659 PASŁAWSKA MAGDA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1983 K30 00:28:16 00:30:37
315 754 PIOTROWSKI KONRAD Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:28:17 00:30:52
316 545 GRZESZCZYK SEBASTIAN SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:30
317 861 ŁAZARONEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin Dziewiętnaście77 1977 M30 00:28:20 00:30:50
318 863 WOLTMAN-ŁAZARONEK KAROLINA SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:30:50
319 212 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WARTA 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:36
320 291 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:28:21 00:30:35
321 296 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin :) 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:30:53
322 461 WACHOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin BUSHIKAN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:28:22 00:30:24
323 556 ŻYWICKI MARCIN Wołczkowo 1995 M20 00:28:22 00:29:15
324 45 TOKARCZYK KATARZYNA Police 1983 K30 00:28:27 00:31:06
325 163 KOZAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:27 00:30:27
326 816 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:28:27 00:30:43
327 160 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:31:05
328 490 WEGLINSKI RADOSŁAW Maszewo 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:29:23
329 740 SOKÓLSKI MATEUSZ Gryfino 1990 M20 00:28:32 00:29:23
330 283 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:28:32 00:29:32
331 180 LUDNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:28:33 00:30:42
332 167 PIETKIEWICZ PAWEŁ SZCZECIN 12 BZ/ZM 1983 M30 00:28:34 00:30:34
333 623 WOŹNICKA MARTA Grzędzice STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1981 K30 00:28:35 00:31:14
334 661 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA/OSADKOWSKIRUNTEAM 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:30:38
335 66 PARADOWSKA EWELINA Nowogard MAMY - BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:29:29
336 701 KIELISZKOWSKI KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:28:35 00:29:35
337 563 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:30:45
338 230 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:29:39
339 732 MACIEJEWSKI JACEK Stargard TEAM CUKIERNIA NOVA 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:31:07
340 802 BARTŁOMIEJSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:30:41
341 581 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ DRAWNO WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:28:42 00:30:53
342 418 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:28:44 00:29:43
343 445 KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:29:44
344 59 MACKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:47 00:29:53
345 366 SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:48 00:31:13
346 731 BIENIEK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 00:28:50 00:29:53
347 115 LĄCZAK JUSTYNA Szczecin Asseco Active Team 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:31:23
348 175 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:52 00:31:04
349 377 GIERCZAK KLAUDIA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:28:59
350 383 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:28:53 00:28:59
351 244 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:54 00:30:58
352 394 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:28:57 00:29:59
353 270 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:31:02
354 649 RAJCHOWIAK JAKUB Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:31:09
355 232 HETMAŃSKA DIANA Police LOVELASY 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:09
356 312 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:29:08 00:31:47
357 598 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:31:48
358 44 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:31:48
359 126 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:31:26
360 53 WRONA JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:30:21
361 582 PRZEDPEŁSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:29:19 00:32:02
362 63 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:31:44
363 846 PILCH MIROSŁAW NIEDŹWIEDŹ 1979 M30 00:29:19 00:30:24
364 859 KLEKOCIŃSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1978 K30 00:29:23 00:29:26
365 236 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:26 00:31:49
366 520 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K40 00:29:26 00:31:40
367 511 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1968 M40 00:29:27 00:32:07
368 347 ŻAK DOMINIKA Szczecin BRAK 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:31:36
369 108 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:31:37
370 106 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE/OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:30 00:31:37
371 198 ORLEWICZ-ŁAŹNIOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:29:32 00:32:08
372 603 SOWISZ DANUTA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM/ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:31:35
373 683 JAMRO LUCYNA szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:31:41
374 654 DURAJ BARTOSZ Banie BANIE 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:31:53
375 768 BŁAZIAK SEBASTIAN szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:34 00:32:07
376 250 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:32:24
377 573 LECHOWICZ TOMASZ Stargard AVENGERS 1979 M30 00:29:39 00:31:47
378 387 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:40 00:32:20
379 340 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:29:41 00:30:42
380 54 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:31:52
381 672 SZELĄG TOMASZ Lipiany KB LIPIANY 1975 M40 00:29:42 00:30:41
382 549 GRABOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:29:43 00:32:10
383 442 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:43 00:32:16
384 535 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:44 00:32:35
385 341 BIERNAT AGNIESZKA Stargard BRAK 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:30:48
386 318 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:31:58
387 186 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:46 00:31:46
388 642 OSAK ADAM Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:31:50
389 430 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:29:48 00:32:01
390 607 PALUSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Police LOVELASY 1976 K40 00:29:50 00:31:52
391 111 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:29:51 00:32:11
392 328 KAMIONKA MONIKA Brzesko 1991 K20 00:29:55 00:32:23
393 620 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:29:56 00:32:11
394 233 ZIELIŃSKA AGATA Mierzyn 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:32:08
395 791 ŁASKOWSKA MAGDALENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE GRYFINO 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:32:14
396 812 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam 1988 M20 00:29:57 00:30:59
397 867 KACPRZAK BEATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:29:59 00:32:25
398 843 ZDUŃSKI JAKUB SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:30:02 00:31:06
399 262 KUŹMICZ TOMASZ Dołuje GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:32:21
400 181 ZDUŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:03 00:31:06
401 267 BŁOCH AGNIESZKA Choszczno 1986 K30 00:30:07 00:32:08
402 862 KONARSK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:30:09 00:31:08
403 655 SKOKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin BESK SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:30:09 00:32:19
404 814 KAMILOS KAMIL szczecin 1992 M20 00:30:13 00:33:06
405 226 SZYMANSKA DANUTA szczecin 1990 K20 00:30:14 00:33:03
406 842 OSTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:15 00:32:40
407 453 ZAWIŚLAK JUSTYNA Maszewo 1986 K30 00:30:17 00:33:04
408 446 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:19 00:32:49
409 521 LISIECKA BOŻENA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1980 K30 00:30:19 00:32:39
410 702 BEJM ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:20 00:32:59
411 484 GABRYEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:30:20 00:31:13
412 742 SAWULAK WIKTOR Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:21 00:33:00
413 84 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:22 00:32:48
414 770 NESTEROWICZ JOANNA szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 K30 00:30:25 00:32:42
415 589 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Dobra Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1980 K30 00:30:28 00:31:33
416 720 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:32:31
417 376 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:30:35
418 231 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Mierzyn ZW DWKP-W 1977 M30 00:30:31 00:32:43
419 379 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:30:34 00:32:51
420 762 CEGIELSKA JOANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:30:34 00:32:51
421 364 BOCHENKO MONIKA Mierzyn 1978 K30 00:30:37 00:32:56
422 680 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin Zwiedzanie przez bieganie 1984 M30 00:30:39 00:33:06
423 641 FIUK ALEKSANDER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:30:42 00:32:49
424 653 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze Swim2Tri Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:44 00:33:05
425 531 MAZUREK RAFAŁ Szczecin KS C/S IRONMAN POLSKA 1978 M30 00:30:44 00:33:28
426 251 ŚWIĄTEK JAKUB Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1977 M30 00:30:45 00:33:36
427 436 DUDARONEK PAULINA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:30:45 00:32:52
428 522 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:48 00:33:01
429 188 JASZCZYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:30:49 00:33:18
430 307 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław Fizjo-Express 1987 K20 00:30:52 00:33:02
431 794 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:30:57 00:33:26
432 192 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:31:02
433 220 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:30:57 00:31:02
434 601 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice UNITY LINE RUNNERS TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:33:06
435 336 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:30:58 00:33:13
436 414 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN przystań na kawę 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:33:47
437 452 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:31:03 00:33:12
438 451 WILK AGNIESZKA Czarna Łąka 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:32:09
439 25 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin derMMed 1964 K50 00:31:05 00:33:05
440 715 ZMACZYNSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:31:05 00:33:24
441 526 TOMIAK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M20 00:31:09 00:33:47
442 784 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K20 00:31:12 00:34:01
443 393
636*
DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:31:12 00:33:36
444 78 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:31:12 00:33:14
445 91 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA 1980 K30 00:31:14 00:33:24
446 141 MATUSZAK ANITA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:14 00:32:13
447 562 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:33:53
448 487 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:31:17 00:33:41
449 557 KUCIŃSKI TOMASZ szczecin 3:33 Team 1972 M40 00:31:21 00:33:54
450 627 RACHWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:31:21 00:33:25
451 844 SZCZEPANIK PATRYK Gryfino DBK Szczecin 1992 M20 00:31:21 00:34:14
452 472 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:33:39
453 80 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL POLICE 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:42
454 529 JANAS ILONA Gryfino 1990 K20 00:31:25 00:33:52
455 189 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:31:26 00:33:55
456 647 KIELBRATOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:31:26 00:33:43
457 734 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:33:34
458 35 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 00:31:29 00:34:06
459 592 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:31:32 00:33:38
460 94 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:31:37 00:34:26
461 458 DZIĘGELEWSKA WIOLETA Szczecin GABINET PODOLOGICZNY 1986 K30 00:31:39 00:33:59
462 275 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M40 00:31:39 00:34:19
463 408 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:31:39 00:34:29
464 811 JASTRZĄBEK MICHAŁ Gryfino DBK RADZISZEWO 1984 M30 00:31:40 00:34:33
465 570 PAJĄK MALGOSIA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:34:35
466 619 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1964 K50 00:31:44 00:34:04
467 858 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA TANOWO 1982 K30 00:31:44 00:34:32
468 385 CZYŻEWSKA IRENA szczecin 1961 K50 00:31:45 00:33:58
469 327 JAKÓB MARTA Oborniki 1979 K30 00:31:46 00:34:13
470 845 KISIELEWSKI RADEK Szczecin 4kpzmot/1bpzmot 1981 M30 00:31:46 00:34:13
471 698 WIERZCHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1976 M40 00:31:46 00:34:29
472 789 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:34:43
473 621 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Stargard STARGARD.JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM ! 1984 K30 00:31:49 00:34:28
474 152 KRAUS ANNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:31:51 00:34:27
475 605 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police LOVELASY 1972 K40 00:31:51 00:34:00
476 202 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo Van Graaf biega 1972 K40 00:31:51 00:34:23
477 368 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:31:53 00:33:57
478 779 BACHTA MARCIN Warzymice 1977 M30 00:31:53 00:34:03
479 246 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20 00:31:54 00:34:08
480 172 SOWA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 00:31:58 00:34:17
481 639 DURAJ MARIA Banie BANIE 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:34:17
482 524 JANKA JOANNA Olsztyn 1974 K40 00:32:01 00:34:49
483 135 RAWA DONATA Dobra MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:33:05
484 190 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:32:09 00:34:50
485 722 KLIMAS HUBERT Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1983 M30 00:32:10 00:35:04
486 248 HERCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Wielgowo Rowerowo 1970 K40 00:32:12 00:34:54
487 765 JEMIELITY IWONA Bezrzecze 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:33:17
488 482 SZYMAŃSKA EMILIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:15 00:35:01
489 314 SZTANDERA MAŁGORZATA STARGARD STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 K20 00:32:16 00:34:58
490 803 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN BRAK 1984 K30 00:32:19 00:34:45
491 694 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin żółwie w galopie 1993 M20 00:32:24 00:34:46
492 158 HERCZYŃSKI ROMAN SZCZECIN WIELGOWO ROWEROWO 1965 M50 00:32:26 00:35:11
493 630 DUL MAGDALENA Nowe Czarnowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1977 K30 00:32:28 00:34:46
494 39 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:32:29 00:35:15
495 348 MAGIERSKA HONORATA Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:32:30 00:34:47
496 807 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:31 00:34:57
497 716 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:32:33 00:35:20
498 46 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:32:35 00:34:44
499 460 KOSMALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1978 K30 00:32:36 00:35:28
500 465 KOSMALSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1979 M30 00:32:36 00:35:28
501 253 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:39 00:35:29
502 195 FRITSCH SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:32:43 00:35:12
503 196 FRITSCH IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:44 00:35:12
504 551 LEWANDOWSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1987 M20 00:32:44 00:35:40
505 263 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:32:46 00:35:08
506 699 BARTNICKA BEATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1986 K30 00:32:49 00:35:31
507 428 ZABDYR MARTA Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:33:49
508 370 WYGODA ALEKSANDRA Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 K30 00:32:51 00:34:58
509 616 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice STARGARD.JA SIĘ NA ŚCIGAM 1985 M30 00:32:52 00:35:04
510 388 SIWEK ARLETA Maszewo Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:35:40
511 118 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin Biegohollica 1985 M30 00:32:57 00:35:49
512 853 JURGOWIAK MATEUSZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:32:58 00:35:29
513 831 KUSIŃSKI SYLWESTER STARE POLICHNO 1970 M40 00:33:00 00:35:23
514 767 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:00 00:35:32
515 213 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:33:03 00:35:43
516 361 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:51
517 49 WOLSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:51
518 337 SZAWARYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:35:58
519 304 PIĄTKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 K30 00:33:09 00:35:51
520 721 KLIMAS MILENA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 K20 00:33:12 00:36:04
521 65 LASEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:35:17
522 817 SZWED ALEKSANDER Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:33:13 00:34:10
523 330 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:33:14 00:36:00
524 493 DOWNAR ANDŻELIKA Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1975 K40 00:33:14 00:35:45
525 36 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:33:18 00:34:15
526 266 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE 1976 K40 00:33:18 00:35:38
527 466 MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin MANGO GATKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:23 00:34:21
528 553 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1973 K40 00:33:27 00:35:42
529 552 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin wieczorne bieganie w szczecinie 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:35:42
530 717 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kołbacz ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1981 M30 00:33:28 00:36:04
531 155 ŻYLUK BOZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:33:28 00:35:32
532 497 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI SZWLA STARGARD 1946 M60 00:33:28 00:35:41
533 667 PEŁKA-SAWENKO AGNIESZKA Rurzyca 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:36:03
534 665 KRYSZCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:31 00:36:03
535 416 KOZYRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:33:34 00:35:56
536 625 CICHOCKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:33:35 00:34:37
537 162 KAMIŃSKA DARIA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:33:38 00:36:12
538 700 FRYCZ DAMIAN Stargard 1975 M40 00:33:38 00:36:09
539 815 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M40 00:33:38 00:35:46
540 396 TATERKA MALGORZATA Warzymice 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:36:35
541 18 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:39 00:36:22
542 395 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:33:39 00:36:38
543 755 GOCŁOWSKI MIŁOSZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:40 00:36:06
544 129 ZYGADLIK PAULINA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:33:41 00:36:07
545 88 RADZISZEWSKA BOGNA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:36:20
546 746 BARANOWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:49 00:36:14
547 483 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:33:52 00:36:16
548 662 NAWROT JAN Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 00:33:52 00:36:00
549 204 POSIAKOW MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:33:53 00:36:37
550 646 KUSIŃSKA ALICJA Stare Polichno EM TEAM 1975 K40 00:33:54 00:36:16
551 583 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 00:33:54 00:36:01
552 455 WARYCH EDYTA Szczecin Rebellion Of Free Runners 1984 K30 00:33:55 00:36:02
553 50 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:36:10
554 745 TOLKACZ AMELIA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:34:00 00:36:26
555 813 KOWALEWSKA EWA Szczecin 1974 1974 K40 00:34:04 00:36:24
556 273 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:34:09 00:36:46
557 127 ZIARKIEWICZ ANETA Trzebież 1990 K20 00:34:14 00:36:19
558 821 MICHAŁOWSKA MARLENA Szczecin GRYFUS I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:21 00:36:42
559 292 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:23 00:36:39
560 657 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:34:25 00:37:12
561 771 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:34:25 00:36:46
562 208 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:34:27 00:36:32
563 424 RYBACZEK KAMILA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:30 00:37:26
564 847 OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Maszewo 1989 K20 00:34:35 00:37:21
565 684 WOŁOSZYN OLA Grzędzice SMT 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:37:03
566 247 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Szczecin ALIEN TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:40 00:37:01
567 219 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:34:45 00:37:03
568 194 ZAWADZKA MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:34:45 00:37:01
569 590 POPEK AGNIESZKA Dzierżoniów 1990 K20 00:34:45 00:37:10
570 464 KIELBRATOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:45 00:37:02
571 753 KWIATKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:47 00:35:51
572 478 WYPYCH RAFAŁ Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1975 M40 00:34:49 00:37:19
573 293 SYNAK EWA Szczecin EM TEAM 1977 K30 00:34:54 00:37:15
574 437 DZIUBA ANDŻELIKA Resko 1996 K20 00:34:58 00:37:05
575 116 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 K40 00:34:59 00:37:32
576 550 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:37:25
577 52 WYPYCH KASIA Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 K30 00:35:05 00:37:35
578 664 BOGDANOWICZ ZUZANNA Choszczno 1999 K16 00:35:09 00:37:23
579 479 WYROŚLAK WIKTORIA CHOSZCZNO 1999 K16 00:35:09 00:37:23
580 737 GAŁASZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1987 M20 00:35:09 00:37:44
581 728 PEKRÓL ADRIANA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1976 K40 00:35:09 00:37:44
582 750 BARAŃSKA WIOLETTA Przecław ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1974 K40 00:35:09 00:37:44
583 749 WĄSOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:37:44
584 736 GAŁASZEWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1984 K30 00:35:11 00:37:45
585 527 JANAS MARLENA Gryfino 1992 K20 00:35:14 00:37:41
586 510 SADOWSKA PAULA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:35:19 00:38:09
587 290 MOKANEK AGATA Szczecin SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:35:22 00:38:04
588 174 ADRIAN-CZABORYK MONIKA Bezrzecze MANGO GATKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:35:25 00:36:26
589 693 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:35 00:37:57
590 564 NOWAKIEWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:44 00:38:39
591 489 GUZ KAROLINA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 K30 00:35:45 00:38:07
592 422 NARKUN MARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K20 00:35:46 00:37:49
593 407 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1988 K20 00:35:46 00:37:49
594 345 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:35:53 00:38:54
595 136 PRZYBYLAK MAŁGORZATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1977 K30 00:35:53 00:36:54
596 401 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin INFORMATYCY NA ROWERY 1982 M30 00:35:59 00:38:43
597 333 MILCZAREK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1979 K30 00:36:01 00:38:34
598 332 MILCZAREK ARTUR Szczecin ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:02 00:38:35
599 596 KWIECIEŃ MARIAN Szczecin IRONE INSANE 1980 M30 00:36:03 00:38:26
600 631 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:36:09 00:38:32
601 726 NIDZGORSKA AGNIESZKA Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:11 00:38:37
602 776 SŁOTA KAROL Warchlino 1998 M16 00:36:16 00:39:04
603 773 SŁOTA ARTUR Warchlino 1965 M50 00:36:26 00:39:14
604 138 DUB PIOTR GRYFINO 1965 M50 00:36:29 00:37:31
605 806 SARZYŃSKI MARCIN Przeclaw DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:36:32 00:39:26
606 788 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:36:33 00:39:28
607 574 CIURZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bezrzecze MOJEBEZRZECZE.PL 1980 K30 00:36:33 00:38:34
608 624 GRODŹ JUSTYNA Osina 1988 K20 00:36:34 00:38:56
609 800 KIŁOCZKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:36:34 00:39:29
610 692 MATUSZAK LIDIA Szczecin ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1975 K40 00:36:43 00:39:18
611 695 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN ONE TEAM CASTORAMA 1985 M30 00:36:44 00:39:19
612 329 BORYCA SANDRA Szczecin SANDRA 1995 K20 00:36:46 00:39:14
613 197 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:36:51 00:39:09
614 539 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M30 00:36:58 00:39:47
615 643 KMIECIAK ADRIAN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:37:06 00:39:10
616 185 SOBOLEWSKA-SZWED EWELINA Mierzyn MANGO GATKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:17 00:38:14
617 491 ŁOWKIEWICZ MALWINA Szczecin MOTORYCZNE WTORKI Szczecin 1988 K20 00:37:36 00:38:43
618 320 PURKIEWICZ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:43 00:40:20
619 697 DROŃ DOMINIKA Drawno 1994 K20 00:37:55 00:40:43
620 744 POŹNIAK DOROTA Dobra Szczecińska 1994 K20 00:37:56 00:40:44
621 403 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:38:00 00:40:19
622 808 SARZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław DBK SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:38:01 00:40:55
623 471 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K40 00:38:03 00:40:36
624 75 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:38:03 00:40:39
625 269 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:38:12 00:40:57
626 268 WALENCIK-LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Goleniów 1982 K30 00:38:12 00:40:57
627 161 KACZOR PIOTR Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA MASZEWO 1977 M30 00:38:27 00:41:15
628 822 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:28 00:41:15
629 615 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:38:34 00:40:46
630 543 GRZYBOWSKA BEATA Goleniów GOLENIOWSKIE WODOCIĄGI I KANALIZACJA SP. Z O. O. 1986 K30 00:38:43 00:41:19
631 593 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:38:48 00:41:41
632 752 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:38:57 00:41:30
633 678 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:39:38 00:42:20
634 763 GAŁUSZKA DANIEL Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 2001 M16 00:39:38 00:42:20
635 207 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K40 00:39:39 00:42:20
636 757 WYWROCKA MARTYNA Pyrzyce 1985 K30 00:39:45 00:42:15
637 711 PRUFFER ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:39:46 00:42:15
638 435 SOROKA KINGA Szczecin INTER SYSTEM 1976 K40 00:39:52 00:42:29
639 434 PIŁAT AGNIESZKA Szczecin INTER SYTEM 1975 K40 00:39:56 00:42:33
640 245 BORUCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Police 1971 M40 00:39:57 00:42:31
641 234 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K30 00:40:00 00:42:01
642 835 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K30 00:40:00 00:42:01
643 331 POTRZEBOWSKA IWONA Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1969 K40 00:40:16 00:42:50
644 352 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:40:30 00:43:00
645 149 SKRZYPCZAK MARTA Szczecin RUNEXPERT LEJDIS 1977 K30 00:40:41 00:43:00
646 120 JUSZCZYK EDYTA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:41:02 00:44:00
647 519 BORTNIK IGA Szczecin 1999 K16 00:41:41 00:43:55
648 20 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:42:48 00:45:30
649 353 NAJKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Myślibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1957 K50 00:43:01 00:45:31
650 28 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N Team 1985 K30 00:46:30 00:49:16
651 450 JANIAK ZOFIA Goleniow CALBUD PRESTO SZCZECIN 1953 K60 00:48:18 00:51:17
652 40 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:48:19 00:51:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni