z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

22.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 OLEJARZ ARTUR Zielona Góra CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
2 2 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin CALYPSO SZCZECIN 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
3 719 DWORAK DAWID Rokietnica MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
4 697 ŻOŁNOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1997 M16 00:18:00 00:18:02
5 283 PAWLISIAK PAWEŁ Dębno BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:18:03 00:18:04
6 715 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1997 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
7 722 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:18:58
8 299 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
9 3 POKRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POLICE BBL TEAM POLICE 1962 M50 00:19:12 00:19:13
10 520 ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZ CHROOŚCIK 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
11 402 HANCZAREK DARIUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski GORZÓW WLKP. 1976 M30 00:19:29 00:19:30
12 79 ZWIĄZEK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
13 657 KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAW Dobra WASZCZUK TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
14 10 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:40 00:19:41
15 26 ŁABUL DAWID szczecin CYKLOPENTANOPERHYDROFENANTREN 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
16 685 SZYCH ROBERT SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
17 405 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1968 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
18 714 PIWOWARSKI RADOSŁĄW GRYFINO HERMES GRYFINO 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
19 124 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
20 366 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
21 327 KLIMKOWSKI SZYMON Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:02
22 65 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M30 00:20:10 00:20:12
23 272 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin BRACIAKTRANS 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
24 43 JUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
25 396 GŁUSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:33
26 284 BUŁATOWICZ BARTEK Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:20:34 00:20:35
27 13 MIŃCZUK ALICJA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1997 K16 00:20:34 00:20:36
28 554 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:40
29 160 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
30 340 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:20:42
31 260 SZLACHTA OSKAR Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:20:46 00:20:49
32 481 RĘCŁAWOWICZ ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
33 32 DROBCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin DREAMTIRIMTIMTEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
34 325 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:02 00:21:03
35 478 JARZYNA RYSZARD stargard szczec SZWLA STARGARD 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
36 182 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
37 627 HEIMROT ROMAN Mechowo KLUB BIEGACZA KAMIEŃ POMORSKI 1994 M20 00:21:15 00:21:18
38 646 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów FOOTBALL CLUB AGA 1970 M40 00:21:19 00:21:22
39 593 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M16 00:21:23 00:21:25
40 99 JANAS KACPER Mierzyn TABALUGATEAM 1987 M20 00:21:22 00:21:27
41 598 WINIARCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
42 372 PANASIUK KRZYSZTOF Stargard 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
43 309 MICHAŁOWSKI JAN Gryfino KB.HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:28 00:21:32
44 647 ZDZIARSKI WIESŁAW Goleniów 1965 M50 00:21:29 00:21:33
45 537 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
46 569 SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gałków Mały KS ALASKA 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
47 603 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:46
48 152 JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ Police 1973 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
49 433 JÓZEFOWICZ RADEK Gryfice KLUB BIEGOWY BRONX 1987 M20 00:21:14 00:21:56
50 235 ZEMBIK GRZEGORZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1967 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
51 48 ZAJĄC ROMAN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:22:15
52 584 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:14
53 257 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
54 47 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:02 00:22:04
55 653 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:22:10
56 129 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
57 168 KWIT JAN Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:12 00:22:15
58 529 KMIECIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
59 468 SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINA Chojna BIG&TEAM CHOJNA 1993 K20 00:22:27 00:22:30
60 354 GLOCKO WOJCIECH Szczecin 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:32
61 472 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:32 00:22:35
62 699 CHAROWSKI MARCIN Stargard Szczeciński 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:39
63 239 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:23:25
64 624 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
65 173 CENIUCH SYLWESTER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:47
66 723 NOWAKOWSKI AREK szczecin 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:23:29
67 332 ORSZULAK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:23:34
68 609 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1988 M20 00:22:50 00:24:24
69 693 BODO TOMASZ Potuliniec ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:22:58
70 661 MAZAN BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin BNO.SZCZECIN.PL 1992 M20 00:22:58 00:23:41
71 524 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:23:00 00:23:46
72 711 SZUT DARIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:45
73 702 STASIAK REMIGIUSZ GRYFINO WB GRYFINO 1988 M20 00:23:02 00:23:45
74 140 SZEFLER RADEK Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:49
75 329 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M20 00:23:03 00:23:47
76 314 HEJMAN DAMIAN Szczecin RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1988 M20 00:23:05 00:23:46
77 605 WALTROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:51
78 171 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN SZCZECIN BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:10 00:23:14
79 68 JASTRZĘBSKI LESZEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:23:55
80 690 MAZAN ALEKSANDRA ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1995 K20 00:23:11 00:23:54
81 655 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:21
82 511 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin 1998 M16 00:23:18 00:24:01
83 292 KAPRAL RAFAŁ SZCZECIN NZ 1969 M40 00:23:20 00:23:25
84 709 TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA Choszczno 1977 K30 00:23:22 00:23:27
85 244 FLORCZAK MARCIN Moryn MORYŃ 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:08
86 727 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:23:29 00:23:34
87 692 ZAJĄC JÓZEK Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:24:17
88 583 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:24:19
89 534 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin NIEBUSZEWO 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:44
90 452 GOLIAN MAREK Szczecin 1966 M40 00:23:40 00:24:22
91 418 ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bezrzecze 1994 M20 00:23:42 00:24:26
92 34 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:29
93 156 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Rumia 1993 M20 00:23:42 00:24:33
94 24 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:24:30
95 110 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:47 00:23:52
96 236 WIERSZYCKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:24:39
97 696 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:59 00:24:47
98 348 CZEKURŁĄN JACEK szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:49
99 216 JANECZEK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:24:50
100 83 IWASZKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 K20 00:24:04 00:24:08
101 420 MYSZAK TOMASZ Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:24:53
102 679 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:24:11
103 494 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:57
104 128 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Szczecin PLANEKO 1989 M20 00:24:11 00:25:44
105 436 WAWRZYNIAK IRENEUSZ Stargard 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:25:01
106 100 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN KK WIND SOLUTIONS 1975 M40 00:24:24 00:25:08
107 712 MILCZARSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:25:14
108 536 BRZÓSKA EUGENIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1959 M50 00:24:28 00:25:10
109 721 NUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1961 M50 00:24:30 00:25:16
110 387 KISIELEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:24:30 00:25:59
111 618 PUCHALSKA JOLANTA Gryfino HERMES GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:24:33 00:24:37
112 629 SZYMANOWSKI KAROL szczecin WOJSKO POLSKIE 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:25:18
113 573 MAŚLANKA KLAUDIA Drawsko Pomorskie 1992 K20 00:24:35 00:25:22
114 38 STRONIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:25:25
115 374 GRZELAK RYSZARD gryfino 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:43
116 134 MARCINIAK MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:22
117 414 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:24:40 00:25:28
118 668 WÓJCIGA WERONIKA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:24:43 00:26:17
119 489 TUZIMEK PIOTR SZCZECIN KM PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:25:36
120 163 GANCARZ PIOTR Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:26:15
121 115 ZYGOŃ ARTUR Stargard Szczeciński IRON INSANE 1987 M20 00:24:46 00:25:30
122 683 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin LKS OLIMPIC SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:24:48 00:24:51
123 675 SZYMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M30 00:24:48 00:25:38
124 442 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia ŻÓŁWIK 1976 M30 00:24:51 00:25:41
125 410 WOROPAJ BENIAMIN Szczecin 1986 M20 00:24:52 00:25:42
126 589 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin 1987 M20 00:24:55 00:25:46
127 450 MAZUREK ROBERT Szczecin 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:25:48
128 698 URBAŃCZYK MAREK Szczecin 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:25:52
129 89 SURDACKI PIOTR Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M30 00:25:03 00:26:33
130 413 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:26:38
131 132 ŁABĘDZKI MARIUSZ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:26:39
132 369 PIETRASZUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:00
133 422 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN DOM LEKARSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:25:57
134 439 MARCINKOWSKA ELIZA Stargard SZWLA / TRIRUN 1978 K30 00:25:13 00:26:45
135 400 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin SPONTAN SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:14 00:26:02
136 375 KARPINA MAREK Szczecin GRYF TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:26:45
137 151 PODPORSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:25:16 00:26:09
138 191 ŻOŁNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:26:46
139 246 KOŁODZIEJ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:06
140 684 RACIBORSKI MAREK Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:26:54
141 677 CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ Mierzyn 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:26:10
142 632 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:25:19 00:26:08
143 142 ŚMIEJA BARTOSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:26:07
144 88 SADOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin AGA TEAM MTB 1968 M40 00:25:22 00:27:56
145 37 GUZIKOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin GUZIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:11
146 271 KROPIDŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Tanowo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1992 K20 00:25:23 00:26:59
147 440 WOZNIAK KARINA Szczecin IRONMAN C/S POLSKA 1998 K16 00:25:25 00:26:09
148 33 WIŚNIEWSKI CZESŁAW Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1951 M60 00:25:28 00:25:31
149 359 PODOLAK MIROSŁAW Gryfino 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:26:17
150 670 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K50 00:25:31 00:26:12
151 179 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1969 M40 00:25:32 00:26:25
152 492 WINKEL AREK Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1972 M40 00:25:33 00:27:00
153 45 DZIEWIERSKI JACEK Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:09
154 20 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M20 00:25:34 00:27:04
155 125 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice WASZCZUK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:35 00:26:20
156 518 SZCZYGIELSKI RADOSŁAW SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:27:05
157 17 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:27:19
158 453 PASTERNAK RAFAŁ Mierzyn TEAM ODRA GRYFINO 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:26:24
159 175 WALCZAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:25:41 00:27:10
160 331 MACIASZCZYK MAGDA Maszewo UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:26:27
161 682 SZARAWAGA JACEK Szczecin 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:26:33
162 608 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES 1981 M30 00:25:45 00:25:49
163 158 PRUSZANOW MARCIN Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:26:28
164 445 KACPRZAK SEWERYN Goleniów 1975 M40 00:25:45 00:26:32
165 42 MALADA GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M40 00:25:47 00:26:33
166 556 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:27:29
167 231 JANECZEK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:27:31
168 648 ŁENTEK RAFAŁ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:25:50 00:26:42
169 230 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:26:41
170 106 PASIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:27:29
171 634 STWORA MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:02 00:26:55
172 672 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin AMBERDOG 1972 M40 00:26:03 00:26:55
173 617 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:26:51
174 695 DOBERSZTYN BLAZEJ Szczecin 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:28:32
175 278 GIEC ANNA szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1969 K40 00:26:07 00:26:54
176 335 BEBKO DANIEL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:57
177 25 GONCIARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:27:02
178 527 RYNSKI DARIUSZ SZCZECIN RUNNING SAPPERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:26:59
179 189 SOWISZ CEZARY Szczecin 1967 M40 00:26:13 00:27:47
180 59 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno ANIMEX TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:13 00:27:49
181 562 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:27:50
182 326 BĄDŹWOL KRZYSZTOF Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1984 M30 00:26:14 00:27:53
183 671 CHMIEL RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M30 00:26:16 00:27:52
184 643 STANGER BARTŁOMIEJ Białogard DBK KOSZALIN 1977 M30 00:26:17 00:27:02
185 461 WALTROWSKA MARTA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:27:03
186 411 ŚLIPSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:28:04
187 613 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:26:23 00:26:29
188 159 DZIKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:27:12
189 185 ZERZUT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1968 M40 00:26:23 00:27:16
190 240 ŻUREK KRZYSZTOF Warzymice WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:28:07
191 705 CZARNECKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:28:00
192 298 OŚCIAK ANDRZEJ Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:28:03
193 539 KAIM JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:28:06
194 150 PODPORSKA IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:26:33 00:28:01
195 367 PŁYTNIK STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:27:25
196 275 PETRYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1992 M20 00:26:40 00:27:33
197 707 NOWAK WIESŁAW Szczecin SZCZECIN 1949 M60 00:26:40 00:28:14
198 53 PLEBAN-TRITT ANDRZEJ Karwowo 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:28:22
199 701 STASIENIUK ROBERT Szczecin 1963 M50 00:26:44 00:28:23
200 406 TERESZKO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:28:20
201 631 RZEPKOWSKI ADAM Szczecin 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:28:24
202 351 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:48 00:27:40
203 394 BIEŃKOWSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:28:19
204 304 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ Szczecin ORLĘTA AK 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:28:21
205 462 BARNIK ARTUR Szczecin 1976 M30 00:26:53 00:27:43
206 600 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ szczecin BIEGAJ ZDROWO 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:24
207 123 GRACZYK TERESA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 K50 00:26:54 00:28:23
208 149 MACHLAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Szczecin - 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:50
209 186 OTOKA KASIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:26:57 00:28:32
210 112 JARNO WOJCIECH Krajenka 1993 M20 00:26:58 00:28:30
211 205 RUTKIEWICZ MAREK Niedżwiedż MORSY MIEDWIANIE 1966 M40 00:27:01 00:28:32
212 262 MACHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:01 00:29:34
213 138 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Maszewo GWIEZDNA FLOTA 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:27:45
214 689 RAFAŁOWICZ MAREK Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:02 00:29:36
215 544 POLAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:27:03 00:27:51
216 344 ORŁOWSKI JACEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1974 M40 00:27:03 00:29:36
217 474 POSACKA KAROLINA nowogard 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:27:54
218 143 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin 1968 M40 00:27:07 00:29:34
219 667 KOSSEK MONIKA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:27:10 00:28:47
220 535 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:28:44
221 75 LUDWINIAK ALEKSANDER Przecław 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:28:46
222 46 KMIECIK RYSZARD Stargard WWW.SPIZARNIAWEDLIN.PL 1962 M50 00:27:21 00:28:08
223 254 BŁOCHOWIAK ANDRZEJ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1959 M50 00:27:21 00:28:59
224 61 MARYNIAK AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:27:21 00:29:04
225 559 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:27:21 00:29:50
226 266 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:28:50
227 673 CZAJKOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:22 00:28:53
228 607 POKRZYKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W GRYFINIE 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:28:59
229 23 KUKIEŁKA MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:29:04
230 619 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1996 M16 00:27:27 00:28:10
231 111 ZIÓŁKOWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin :) 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:29:01
232 485 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD Szczecin 1958 M50 00:27:32 00:29:09
233 259 PIETRASIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:34 00:28:23
234 137 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:30:03
235 630 DABKOWSKI KRISS szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:28:17
236 281 PANEK ALICJA Gryfino 100% EKIPA GRYFINO 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:28:30
237 635 NAJKOWSKI JERZY Myslibórz MAMY-BIEGAMY 1958 M50 00:27:38 00:30:08
238 724 STOLTMANN RYSZARD Mierzyn 1949 M60 00:27:40 00:28:31
239 178 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGSNIE 1970 K40 00:27:44 00:29:12
240 120 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:29:16
241 361 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M50 00:27:46 00:29:21
242 681 WENZ MACIEJ szczecin 1990 M20 00:27:47 00:28:38
243 611 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:30:23
244 176 BIAŁOWOLSKA MARZENA szczecin 1978 K30 00:27:51 00:29:21
245 516 KACZOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Szczecin 109 SZPITAL WOJSKOWY 1970 M40 00:27:51 00:29:38
246 169 LUBCZYŃSKA MARTA Pęzino ANIMEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:28:38
247 321 JASIŃSKI KRYSTIAN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:28:42
248 384 ANDRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:53 00:29:20
249 399 WRÓBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:53 00:29:20
250 69 SANKOWSKI HENRYK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:29:34
251 663 JAGIEŁŁO RAFAŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:57 00:30:27
252 200 OSOJCA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:01 00:28:52
253 623 DZIADOSZ PIOTR Mierzyn DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:05 00:28:47
254 716 JAKUBOWSKA KARINA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:28:15
255 248 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:14 00:29:45
256 531 PASZEK TOMASZ Szczecin NORTH TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:29:54
257 459 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:14 00:29:59
258 279 WRZESZCZ PIOTR szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:22 00:30:08
259 305 JANKOWSKI LECH Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1955 M60 00:28:23 00:28:27
260 637 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:25 00:29:08
261 694 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1955 M60 00:28:27 00:29:09
262 203 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino 1992 M20 00:28:30 00:30:16
263 40 SĄDEL KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:32 00:30:05
264 551 SZESZKO DAWID Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:33 00:30:14
265 210 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca 1962 K50 00:28:35 00:30:03
266 220 KURZYMSKI PIOTR SZCZECIN BIZON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:30:25
267 568 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETGORZOW 1971 M40 00:28:40 00:30:11
268 311 LICHACZEWSKI KONRAD Szczecin 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:30:16
269 318 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:30:20
270 64 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:30:12
271 242 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:28:51 00:29:42
272 708 SOROKA-KŁADZIAK DANUTA SZCZECIN IRON INSANE 1983 K30 00:28:51 00:30:23
273 499 LEGOWICZ DAGMARA Penkun 1981 K30 00:28:51 00:30:24
274 401 KUPCZYŃSKI MAREK Barlinek BARTEK TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:30:23
275 403 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard 1987 K20 00:28:54 00:30:30
276 346 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:30:37
277 280 GANCARCZYK JACEK Warzymice 1972 M40 00:28:55 00:30:33
278 206 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:38
279 54 NOWAK DOROTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:58 00:29:47
280 66 PANASIUK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:28:58 00:29:47
281 616 KOWALSKI MARCIN Nowe Brynki DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:29:45
282 324 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin 1962 M50 00:28:59 00:29:52
283 500 KOCZKODAJ KAMIL Szczecin 1989 M20 00:29:02 00:30:35
284 717 ZYCH PAWEŁ Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1989 M20 00:29:02 00:30:36
285 503 TROJANOWSKI KAROL Staragrd Szczeciński 1990 M20 00:29:02 00:31:36
286 498 DRABARZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:31:30
287 497 WIŚNIEWSKA-DRABARZ ISMENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:31:30
288 29 PLĄSEK SYLWESTER Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:30:38
289 60 URBAN JOANNA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:29:09 00:30:52
290 490 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M30 00:29:10 00:31:45
291 181 WALENT MARTA Mierzyn WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN/ TDP 1989 K20 00:29:11 00:29:59
292 425 KOWALSKI HUBERT Szczecin SPARTAN RACE BUKOWE 1988 M20 00:29:12 00:30:40
293 662 JAGIEŁŁO AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:29:15 00:31:45
294 380 GALECKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1977 M30 00:29:16 00:31:02
295 645 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:29:16 00:31:49
296 444 KOŁBAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:29:17 00:30:53
297 41 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów HANZA GOLENIÓW 1958 K50 00:29:18 00:30:48
298 27 ŻYGIEŁO MONIKA choszczno CHOSZCZNO BIEGA 1976 K30 00:29:18 00:30:53
299 316 KĘDZIERSKI MARIUSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:18 00:31:01
300 330 JASINSKI ARKADIUSZ szczecin 1977 M30 00:29:18 00:31:49
301 135 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:20 00:31:07
302 328 BĄDŹWOL MAGDALENA Kalisz Pomorski RUNMORS TEAM KALISZ POMORSKI 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:30:59
303 294 PALICKI PIOTR Szczecin NYHA IV 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:31:05
304 180 TYMUL JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:31:57
305 642 NIDZGORSKI MAREK Przecław k.Szczecina DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:30:11
306 543 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:30:17
307 404 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przecław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:29 00:31:58
308 162 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:31:19
309 506 SZUDERA KAMILA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:03
310 251 PELC MAREK Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:31:18
311 640 STAWICKA MAŁGORZATA Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:39 00:30:21
312 504 LENARCIK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:39 00:30:27
313 447 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:31:27
314 590 ŚLIŻEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M40 00:29:42 00:32:19
315 674 NOWICKA KAMILA Kołbaskowo 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:30:35
316 713 BIELAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Stargard Szczeciński 1960 M50 00:29:44 00:31:18
317 16 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin SZCZECIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:48 00:31:28
318 725 ZMACZYNSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M30 00:29:54 00:31:31
319 530 SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:55 00:32:24
320 355 MAŚLANIK PIOTR Chojna WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:32:28
321 652 ROZWAŁKA-PAIZERT RENATA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:32:32
322 84 MILEJSKI JERZY Szczecin 1979 M30 00:30:02 00:32:27
323 122 LECHOWICZ AGA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:30:03 00:31:48
324 63 STROJNA DOROTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1973 K40 00:30:05 00:31:48
325 58 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:32:32
326 300 ORLEWICZ PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:31:49
327 688 OBIELECKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:32:39
328 703 BOHUŃ DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1968 M40 00:30:08 00:32:40
329 35 ROMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin 1977 M30 00:30:09 00:31:46
330 296 ŁUKASZCZUK PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:46
331 385 PONIATOWSKA-TARKOWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:31:47
332 621 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1962 M50 00:30:13 00:31:04
333 479 FALKOWSKI JACEK Bobrówko 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:31:46
334 430 POKRZYWIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Police BBL TEAM POLICE 1987 M20 00:30:18 00:31:08
335 432 POKRZYWIŃSKA MARTA Szczecin BBL TEAM POLICE 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:31:09
336 192 PRZEDPEŁSKA SYLWIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:31:11
337 563 LEWANDOWSKI GRACJAN Szczecin UNITY LINE 1989 M20 00:30:19 00:32:08
338 726 KOSMOWSKA ALICJA Gdańsk SZCZECIN BIEGA 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:31:49
339 467 MARMURA TOMASZ Grzędzice 1985 M30 00:30:28 00:33:09
340 458 STUDNIAREK SYLWIA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:30:29 00:32:57
341 558 SOROKA JAROSŁAW Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:33:06
342 460 ŻAK PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1985 M30 00:30:32 00:32:19
343 55 KACIUPA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 K30 00:30:33 00:32:15
344 622 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:32:21
345 113 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K30 00:30:34 00:32:19
346 644 BICZ JAKUB Koszalin DBK KOSZALIN 1991 M20 00:30:37 00:31:22
347 691 OKORSKA MARTA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:37 00:32:18
348 464 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:06
349 510 KOSY ŁUKASZ szczecin 1976 M30 00:30:42 00:32:17
350 633 SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZ Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1987 M20 00:30:49 00:31:40
351 228 ADAMCZUK FELIKS Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1971 M40 00:30:51 00:32:32
352 295 CHALKIAS AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1988 K20 00:30:52 00:32:30
353 718 SZYSZKA KONRAD Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:32:33
354 119 BALCERAK KATARZYNA KOBYLANKA 1966 K40 00:30:57 00:32:38
355 495 MASŁOWSKI DANIEL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M30 00:30:59 00:32:48
356 96 STRZELEC KONRAD Szczecin OSOM! RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:30:59 00:33:37
357 222 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:59 00:33:43
358 378 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M30 00:31:00 00:32:48
359 144 MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Police BY ŻYŁO SIĘ LŻEJ 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:32:34
360 542 BUCZKO AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:31:09 00:32:55
361 557 PODOLAK IZABELA Gryfino 1975 K40 00:31:10 00:32:45
362 365 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin ANIMEX TEAM 1981 K30 00:31:10 00:33:43
363 566 MYŚLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:32:04
364 218 KEMPISTY ALICJA Szczecin BIZON TEAM 1976 K30 00:31:17 00:32:57
365 457 KUBICKA MAŁGORZATA Nowogard 1966 K40 00:31:18 00:32:53
366 81 POST MONIKA Bezrzecze 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:33:02
367 352 CIERPISZEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin HKS SKAUT 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:33:07
368 377 ZAJĄC DARIA Szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1979 K30 00:31:22 00:32:55
369 289 KUŹMICZ KATARZYNA Dołuje 1979 K30 00:31:22 00:33:00
370 437 PIETKIEWICZ MAKSYMILIAN Stargard 1990 M20 00:31:23 00:32:52
371 98 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONA, SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:06
372 282 SZYSZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA KRZYWIN KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 K40 00:31:26 00:33:03
373 651 SZYMANOWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DBK KOSZALIN 1983 M30 00:31:27 00:32:11
374 639 DOBREK WOJCIECH szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:31:32 00:34:11
375 419 ZDONEK MARTA szczecin 1988 K20 00:31:37 00:34:04
376 669 BAJER JAKUB Police 1983 M30 00:31:38 00:34:12
377 323 KIESTRZYN MARCIN Kobylanka PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:31:43 00:34:27
378 482 PATALONG MARTYNA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:31:49 00:34:18
379 521 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:50 00:34:17
380 139 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:31:51 00:33:32
381 522 DOBROWOLSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:34:20
382 141 ANTOŃ KATARZYNA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1976 K30 00:31:53 00:34:21
383 392 WIECZORKIEWICZ DANIEL Stargard RYŚ BANDA 1981 M30 00:31:56 00:33:29
384 208 KOTYNIA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:33:36
385 390 KUSIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:01 00:33:46
386 491 BERNER ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:34:29
387 193 RODAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:06 00:33:50
388 133 ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:34:48
389 50 MAJZEL MICHAL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:12 00:34:50
390 443 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:32:24 00:33:57
391 77 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:25 00:34:13
392 102 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1950 M60 00:32:28 00:35:10
393 172 ZAROBIAK PIOTR SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:35:07
394 154 ZAROBIAK KATARZYNA SZCZECIN OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:35:07
395 397 STACHOWSKA ROKSANA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:32:34 00:35:02
396 312 WOJDAŁOWICZ EWA szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:34:20
397 656 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:40 00:33:24
398 94 MIELCZAREK PIOTREK Szczecin AKTYWUJSIEBIE.PL 1983 M30 00:32:41 00:34:16
399 253 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA Szczecin UNITY LINE 1988 K20 00:32:42 00:35:10
400 638 WYGODA ALEKSANDRA Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1986 K20 00:32:45 00:33:27
401 507 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:45 00:34:16
402 552 SZESZKO MAGDALENA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:32:46 00:34:27
403 207 ŁYCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 00:32:46 00:34:32
404 532 ŁEMPICKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:32:47 00:34:23
405 567 ŻARKOWSKA DOMINIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:32:48 00:34:24
406 628 CZYŻ MATEUSZ Rozogi DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:49 00:33:32
407 147 WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1975 K40 00:32:49 00:33:38
408 136 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:32:50 00:35:18
409 194 STASIAK IWONA szczecin 1978 K30 00:32:52 00:35:19
410 277 MOKRZYŃSKA - ŁUKASZCZUK MARTA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:52 00:35:28
411 686 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Załom 1976 M30 00:33:08 00:33:55
412 197 DULNA MONIKA Szczecin DULNY FOTO 1977 K30 00:33:12 00:35:44
413 30 KĘSKA-PLĄSEK MAŁGORZATA Police SKB DZIK 1976 K30 00:33:12 00:35:44
414 234 PEDA LESZEK Police 1952 M60 00:33:12 00:35:44
415 664 WÓJTOWICZ EDYTA Police KB DZIK 1972 K40 00:33:12 00:35:44
416 368 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN MOTO SKLEP U BOGDANA 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:35:48
417 117 CHAWZIUK MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:33:18 00:34:58
418 237 WIERSZYCKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:35:16
419 202 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 K40 00:33:30 00:35:17
420 265 SZULKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Stargard szczeciński 1991 K20 00:33:35 00:35:21
421 199 SIERPIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 M40 00:33:37 00:36:23
422 465 KARPAŁA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:36:18
423 263 GŁAZEK SEWERYN szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M30 00:33:47 00:35:29
424 658 CZARNECKA NATALIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:33:47 00:36:16
425 67 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:33:58 00:35:42
426 241 ŁUKASIEWICZ-WESELAK JUSTYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:35:47
427 80 SPRADA JOANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1977 K30 00:34:05 00:35:47
428 680 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:34:09 00:35:37
429 107 BEDNARCZYK SYLWIA Szczecin 1977 K30 00:34:11 00:35:53
430 586 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K30 00:34:12 00:35:57
431 615 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard 1990 M20 00:34:13 00:35:42
432 469 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA/SZWLA 1946 M60 00:34:13 00:35:46
433 195 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1976 K30 00:34:13 00:35:57
434 501 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:17 00:36:59
435 654 DROBNY ANDRZEJ Goleniów DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1958 M50 00:34:21 00:35:05
436 157 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:34:21 00:36:06
437 337 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKICIŚNIJTEAM 1976 K30 00:34:25 00:37:08
438 153 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K30 00:34:26 00:37:08
439 226 ORSZULAK PATRYCJA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:34:32 00:37:03
440 250 BACHTA KATARZYNA Warzymice 1984 K30 00:34:40 00:37:10
441 57 SZULC KATARZYNA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K20 00:34:40 00:37:11
442 610 WIERZBICKI DAWID Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:40 00:37:25
443 322 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:41 00:36:15
444 429 DERLETA ALICJA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:36:15
445 56 SZULC GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:34:41 00:37:12
446 130 PAJĄK MALGOSIA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:34:43 00:37:23
447 526 TATOŃ KAMILA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:34:43 00:37:23
448 363 ŁAPKO AGATA Szczecin 1986 K20 00:34:44 00:36:30
449 90 SADOWSKA BEATA szczecin 1968 K40 00:34:45 00:36:28
450 416 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin INTERDOM24.PL 1982 K30 00:34:47 00:37:14
451 49 PIECZEK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K30 00:34:50 00:36:35
452 86 SUCHORSKA SŁAWOMIRA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1970 K40 00:34:53 00:36:37
453 649 MAJZEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:37:31
454 164 SOROKA EWA Szczecin IRON INSANE 1949 K60 00:34:58 00:37:32
455 471 SZUT KATARZYNA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:34:58 00:37:34
456 720 SZWAŁEK ALEKSANDRA SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:37:30
457 666 JÓŹWICKA ANETA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:34:59 00:37:32
458 665 WOSZCZYK RENATA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:34:59 00:37:32
459 505 WALKIEWICZ-ZDULSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:35:07 00:37:42
460 509 PIOTROWSKA KATARZYNA szczecin 1973 K40 00:35:15 00:38:01
461 620 KONICKI MARCIN Radziszewo DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1992 M20 00:35:18 00:36:05
462 555 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin 1979 K30 00:35:38 00:37:09
463 379 ZAWISTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:35:39 00:38:21
464 687 GŁUSZKO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1978 M30 00:35:47 00:38:20
465 238 MICHALSKA ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:51 00:38:17
466 575 SZWABOWICZ PAULINA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:51 00:38:24
467 177 ZIENIUK BEATA Szczecin OSOM!RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:36:18 00:38:56
468 39 KURASIŃSKA DOROTA Szczecin OSOM RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:36:19 00:38:57
469 612 BIAŁAS PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:36:24 00:38:54
470 78 ŁUCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:39:01
471 92 WELENS ANNA Szczecin 1979 K30 00:36:32 00:39:01
472 93 NAWROT JAN Szczecin 1953 M60 00:36:41 00:39:08
473 232 PEDA KAMILA Police 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:38:14
474 393 REINERT MAGDALENA Warzymice 1983 K30 00:36:53 00:38:37
475 434 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K40 00:36:57 00:39:34
476 245 WICHUCKA MAŁGORZATA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1979 K30 00:37:02 00:38:39
477 258 SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin DLA DILIPA IMAGNIESZKI 1981 M30 00:37:03 00:38:32
478 561 KANCERSKA URSZULA Szczecin 1965 K50 00:37:09 00:39:44
479 201 SÓJKA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1984 M30 00:37:16 00:39:59
480 145 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin CALBUD PRESTO 1966 K40 00:37:29 00:40:10
481 247 BOGACKA MAŁGORZATA Police 1981 K30 00:38:12 00:39:41
482 455 POKUSA ANETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1968 K40 00:38:17 00:40:43
483 72 ZALESKA BEATA Szczecin 1967 K40 00:38:17 00:40:43
484 356 KASPRZAK BEATA szczecin RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1972 K40 00:38:46 00:41:25
485 357 RYDZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Przecław 1973 K40 00:39:02 00:41:29
486 213 KOPAŃSKA MARIA szczecin 1987 K20 00:39:03 00:41:35
487 388 TYMUL ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K30 00:39:07 00:41:44
488 625 GAŁAMAGA RADOSŁAW Police KB DZIK 1978 M30 00:39:09 00:41:41
489 626 GAŁAMAGA SYLWIA Police KB DZIK POLICE 1981 K30 00:39:09 00:41:41
490 371 SKRZYPCZAK MARTA Szczecin RUNEXPERT LEJDIS 1977 K30 00:39:13 00:41:52
491 95 KWIATKOWSKA EMILIA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1980 K30 00:39:29 00:42:10
492 456 NEUBAUER MUNTOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:39:30 00:41:59
493 678 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1980 M30 00:39:44 00:40:30
494 212 KIELISZEK ANNA Wołczkowo WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:39:54 00:42:23
495 370 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT LEJDIS 1974 K40 00:39:56 00:42:35
496 18 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin UNICREDIT BUSINESS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS 1985 K30 00:40:09 00:41:59
497 659 MATERA MAGDA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:40:30 00:43:05
498 560 JASTRZEMSKI MARCIN Szczecin IRON INSANE 1980 M30 00:40:31 00:43:07
499 276 SZACIŁO EMILIA Stargard Szczeciński 1980 K30 00:40:36 00:42:14
500 483 PATALONG ANNA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:42:53 00:45:34
501 31 KISIELEWSKA ZUZANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:43:46 00:46:16
502 704 LECHOWICZ IWONA SZCZECIN 1958 K50 00:45:04 00:47:46
503 466 MARMURA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczecinski 1987 K20 00:46:23 00:49:04
504 101 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin CALBUD-PRESTO 1956 K50 00:46:56 00:49:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni